Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/05/2018
Global Champions Tour (IV), Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0/0 - 24,49
Iciar Aznar Cubillo ( Esp) Monterrey 0/0 - 24,59
Clemence Laroze (Fra) Texas Du Verron 0/0 - 25,41
Alexis Stein (Usa) Heros De Papignies Z 0/0 - 25,65
María Bela Kindelan ( Esp) Everything 0/0 - 25,7
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0/0 - 25,74
Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 0/0 - 26,16
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0/0 - 27,18
Milena-Maria Pappas (Gre) Idole De Roulard 0/0 - 28,65
10º Luis Cabanas - Godino ( Esp) Crack Du Hazard 0/0 - 32,44
11º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Garsina 0/4 - 31,13
12º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova ( Esp) Qrack De La Love 0/10 - 58,99
13º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez (Esp) Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 47,87
14º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf ( Fei) Ti'beau Du Prost 4 - 48,06
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Amelia 4 - 50,21
16º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 4 - 53,69
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Chamant De Biolley 8 - 57,13
18º Anne Dubost (Fra) James Du Petit Vivier 26 - 79,34
  Prueba Nº02 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Atout Des Trambles 0/0 - 24
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0/0 - 24,18
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 0/0 - 24,52
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sam W 0/0 - 25,19
Adriano Di Canto (Ita) C'est Moi De L'obstination 0/0 - 25,35
Inigo Fernandez De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 25,7
Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 0/0 - 26,02
Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 0/0 - 26,12
Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 0/0 - 26,32
10º Jane Davies (Gbr) Quite Like It 0/0 - 26,62
11º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Acer K 0/0 - 26,7
12º Pablo Hernández Romero (Esp) Unique D'elbe 0/0 - 26,85
13º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 0/0 - 26,87
14º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Skara Glen's Voltan H 0/0 - 27,13
15º Julia Tops (Can) India Blue ZF 0/0 - 28,41
16º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0/0 - 29,51
17º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Van Helsing 0/0 - 29,71
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0/0 - 35,29
19º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 0/4 - 22,92
20º Claudia Arango Varela (Esp) Raggamuffin 0/4 - 25,35
21º Carmen Jiménez Cordón ( Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 0/4 - 26,27
22º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 0/4 - 36,96
23º Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/8 - 24,71
24º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta ( Esp) Herbie Van Overis 0/8 - 35,67
25º Sarah Rose Berg (Usa) Prima Luna 4 - 48,05
26º Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Rock N'roll 4 - 48,27
27º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 51,08
28º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 4 - 51,82
29º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Holisca 4 - 53,85
30º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 55,61
31º Jane Davies (Gbr) Cipriani 4 - 56,89
32º Cristina Toda ( Esp) Napoleón 8 - 56,78
33º Milena-Maria Pappas (Gre) Unato 9 - 75,55
34º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 12 - 71,91
35º Luis Cabanas - Godino ( Esp) Atoma 13 - 75,5
36º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) R'borne Du Mazes E
  Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables E
38º Miguel Rosillo Torres (Esp) Warrior D'aix Z R
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Zahra II 0/0 - 31,75
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0/0 - 31,93
Norbert Ell ( Por) Cardenta 0/0 - 32,91
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0/0 - 33,29
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 0/0 - 34,4
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 0/0 - 34,49
Inigo Fernandez De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 34,64
Cristina Toda ( Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 0/0 - 35,42
Sara Salom Abeldo ( Esp) Clear Concert 0/0 - 36,61
10º Patricia Miret ( Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0/4 - 30,75
11º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 0/4 - 32,56
12º Ignace Philips (Bel) Pablo De Virton 0/4 - 32,84
13º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Mont 0/4 - 33,34
14º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 0/4 - 33,68
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 0/4 - 34,25
16º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 0/4 - 34,26
17º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Tea Star D'oyale 0/4 - 34,4
18º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0/4 - 34,47
19º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda ( Esp) Sindbad D'auge 0/4 - 35,38
20º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0/4 - 36,23
21º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 0/4 - 37,66
22º Julia Tops (Can) Sire One 0/4 - 38,84
23º Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Seneca De Panoly 0/8 - 35,49
24º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 0/8 - 35,57
  Hector Ortiz ( Mex) Nepal 0/8 - 35,57
26º Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0/12 - 35,48
27º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 4 - 47,47
28º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Calmano 4 - 49,76
29º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 4 - 50,17
30º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Esperanza D'esquelmes 4 - 50,36
31º Ignace Philips (Bel) Jidona Vh Dingenshof 4 - 50,87
32º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 4 - 51,51
33º Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) Ibis 4 - 51,93
34º Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Artinano (Esp) Rainbow de Moens 4 - 52,35
35º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 4 - 52,57
36º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Fair Play 4 - 52,79
37º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Amelie 4 - 52,8
38º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 4 - 53,04
39º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Ubila Du Murger 4 - 55,33
40º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 7 - 70,23
41º Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz (Ecu) Quitano 8 - 49,21
42º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Je Taime Flamenco 8 - 53,45
43º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar ( Esp) My Lady De Couso 14 - 66,47
44º Jonathan Ding (Can) Kondy 16 - 74,75
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 0/0 - 26,6
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 0/0 - 28,39
Laura Kraut (Usa) Whitney 0/0 - 28,68
Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid 0/0 - 28,79
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0/0 - 28,85
Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 0/0 - 29,52
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 0/0 - 29,67
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Celebrity Vdl 0/0 - 30,12
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 0/0 - 30,43
10º Ben Maher (Gbr) Explosion W 0/0 - 30,83
11º Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Saratoga Bois Margot 0/0 - 30,86
12º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Mill's Sheridan 0/0 - 31,17
13º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Edinus 0/0 - 31,98
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Click N'Chic HDC 0/0 - 32,13
15º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Newton Abbot 0/0 - 32,18
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0/0 - 32,92
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 0/0 - 33,14
18º Ben Asselin (Can) Chalacorada 0/0 - 33,38
19º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chacon 0/0 - 33,43
20º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Charielle 0/0 - 33,53
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 0/0 - 33,55
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 0/0 - 33,67
23º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 0/0 - 34,06
  Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 0/0 - 34,06
25º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 34,22
26º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) RMF Zecilie 0/0 - 34,47
27º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 0/0 - 34,74
28º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 0/0 - 34,95
29º Athina Onassis (Gre) Cinsey 0/0 - 35,66
30º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 0/0 - 35,86
31º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0/0 - 36,02
32º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 0/0 - 36,14
33º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 0/0 - 37,49
34º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 0/0 - 37,55
35º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Sirocco 0/1 - 38,07
36º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Championes 0/4 - 28,38
37º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Madame X 0/4 - 30,57
38º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 0/4 - 33,01
39º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvia 0/4 - 33,51
40º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 0/4 - 33,96
41º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lukas 0/4 - 37,24
42º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 0/5 - 38,45
43º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 0/R
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 0/R
45º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Jefferson 1 - 61,07
46º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 1 - 62,14
47º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London 1 - 62,33
48º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Cassini Z 1 - 63,15
49º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 2 - 64,1
50º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Victorio Des Grez 4 - 50,67
51º Bertram Allen (Irl) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 4 - 51,89
52º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 4 - 53,44
53º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4 - 53,45
54º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) De Flipper 4 - 53,6
55º Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 4 - 53,66
56º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z 4 - 54,7
57º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 4 - 54,95
58º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 4 - 55,49
59º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 4 - 56,19
60º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 4 - 56,42
61º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Cornetto K 4 - 56,72
62º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 4 - 56,98
63º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 4 - 57,89
64º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 4 - 58,09
65º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 4 - 72,22
66º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 5 - 60,09
67º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 5 - 63,98
68º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 6 - 66
69º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Exelero 8 - 55,68
70º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 8 - 59,47
71º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 9 - 78,16
72º Leticia Riva Gil ( Esp) Roanne De Mars 14 - 64,52
  Prueba Nº05 1ª Puntuable GCL 1,50 m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Cassini Z 0 - 69,33
Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 0 - 69,57
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0 - 71,64
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0 - 72,01
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0 - 73,28
Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0 - 73,77
Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 0 - 76,56
  Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van T Zorgvliet 0 - 76,56
Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 0 - 76,73
10º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 0 - 77,45
11º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Rmf Swinny Du Parc 0 - 77,53
12º Abdel Said (Egy) Quintero 0 - 77,89
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 0 - 78,67
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Ornellaia 0 - 79,2
15º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 0 - 80,74
16º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Jefferson 0 - 80,98
17º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 0 - 82,29
18º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 0 - 82,44
19º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 0 - 83,04
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 4 - 70,61
21º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 4 - 75,26
22º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 4 - 76,05
23º Simon Delestre (Fra) Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 76,31
24º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 4 - 78,77
25º Jerome Guery (Bel) Jupiter VG 4 - 78,79
26º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Israel V/D Dennehoeve 4 - 79,93
27º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 4 - 79,98
28º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Catalina 4 - 80,82
29º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 4 - 80,91
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 4 - 81,06
31º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tipsy Du Terral 4 - 81,47
32º Ben Asselin (Can) Cool Feeling 4 - 81,5
33º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 4 - 81,64
34º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 4 - 82,34
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 8 - 72,73
36º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 8 - 75,87
37º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 8 - 76,03
38º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 8 - 77,68
39º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 8 - 79
40º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 8 - 79,09
41º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Clenur 8 - 79,26
42º Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 9 - 84,29
43º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 12 - 73,78
44º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Flotte Deern 12 - 77,14
45º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 12 - 78,04
46º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 12 - 79,19
47º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 12 - 83,52
48º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 13 - 86,2
49º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 20 - 77,33
50º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard E
51º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM R
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva R
  Prueba Nº06 1,15 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexis Stein (Usa) Heros De Papignies Z 0 - 65,46
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0 - 67,43
María Bela Kindelan ( Esp) Everything 0 - 68,24
Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Chamant De Biolley 0 - 79,5
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 4 - 63,46
Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 4 - 66,23
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Amelia 4 - 67,62
Luis Cabanas - Godino ( Esp) Crack Du Hazard 4 - 74,98
Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Garsina 4 - 86,24
10º Milena-Maria Pappas (Gre) Idole De Roulard 6 - 94,01
11º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 8 - 76,06
12º Anne Dubost (Fra) James Du Petit Vivier 24 - 103,45
13º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) R
  Prueba Nº07 1,25 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 0 - 59,92
Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Rock N'roll 0 - 63,04
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Atout Des Trambles 0 - 64,13
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 0 - 64,42
Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0 - 64,7
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa ( Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 66,08
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Skara Glen's Voltan H 0 - 66,61
Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 0 - 66,78
Pablo Hernández Romero (Esp) Unique D'elbe 0 - 68,12
10º Julia Tops (Can) India Blue ZF 0 - 69,86
11º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) R'borne Du Mazes 0 - 70,95
12º Claudia Arango Varela (Esp) Raggamuffin 0 - 71,14
13º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Van Helsing 0 - 76,69
14º Cristina Toda ( Esp) Napoleón 0 - 77,35
15º Jonathan Ding (Can) Kondy 0 - 77,53
16º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 0 - 77,65
17º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0 - 80,45
18º Iciar Aznar Cubillo ( Esp) Monterrey 4 - 65,62
19º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 4 - 68,11
20º Clemence Laroze (Fra) Texas Du Verron 4 - 68,13
21º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 69,58
22º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Holisca 4 - 71,41
23º Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 4 - 71,78
24º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 4 - 76,01
25º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 4 - 76,7
26º Jane Davies (Gbr) Cipriani 4 - 76,72
27º Miguel Rosillo Torres (Esp) Warrior D'aix Z 4 - 76,77
28º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 4 - 83,09
29º Luis Cabanas - Godino ( Esp) Atoma 4 - 83,73
  Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova ( Esp) Qrack De La Love 4 - 83,73
31º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf ( Fei) Ti'beau Du Prost 5 - 91,56
32º Carmen Jiménez Cordón ( Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 10 - 95,37
33º Milena-Maria Pappas (Gre) Unato 12 - 86,27
34º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 13 - 91,37
35º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez (Esp) Rodas Do Pegullal E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella E
  Casilda Prado Abrisqueta ( Esp) Herbie Van Overis E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 58,6
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 60,88
Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D' Hof Ten Bos 0 - 62,54
Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Tea Star D'oyale 0 - 62,81
Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 0 - 63,13
Jane Davies (Gbr) Quite Like It 0 - 63,69
Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Seneca De Panoly 0 - 63,92
Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0 - 64,38
Jose Bono Rodriguez ( Esp) Ibis 0 - 66,02
10º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 66,46
11º Julia Tops (Can) Sire One 0 - 67,01
12º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Je Taime Flamenco 0 - 67,3
13º Sara Salom Abeldo ( Esp) Clear Concert 0 - 67,41
14º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 0 - 68,23
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 0 - 70,03
16º Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 72,57
17º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0 - 72,82
18º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 4 - 59,62
19º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 4 - 61,32
20º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Esperanza D'esquelmes 4 - 63,34
21º Norbert Ell ( Por) Cardenta 4 - 63,8
22º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 4 - 63,99
23º Cristina Toda ( Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 4 - 65,14
24º Ignace Philips (Bel) Jidona Vh Dingenshof 4 - 65,8
25º Hector Ortiz ( Mex) Nepal 4 - 65,86
26º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) C'est Moi De L'obstination 4 - 66,15
27º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Mont 4 - 66,16
28º Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz (Ecu) Quitano 4 - 66,61
29º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 4 - 66,97
30º Patricia Miret ( Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 67,97
31º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 4 - 69,15
32º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sam W 4 - 69,31
33º Inigo Fernandez De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 4 - 69,8
34º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 4 - 71,35
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 5 - 78,46
36º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Ubila Du Murger 5 - 80,08
37º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Calmano 8 - 64,52
38º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Fair Play 8 - 65,84
39º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda ( Esp) Sindbad D'auge 8 - 66,94
40º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 8 - 70,73
41º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Acer K 8 - 71,08
42º Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Artinano (Esp) Rainbow de Moens 8 - 71,8
43º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 12 - 67,49
44º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar ( Esp) My Lady De Couso 12 - 90,21
45º Sarah Rose Berg (Usa) Prima Luna E
46º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge R
  Prueba Nº09 2º Puntuable GCL 1,60 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Explosion W 0 - 68,73
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 0 - 69,21
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0 - 69,95
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 0 - 70,77
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0 - 71,34
Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 0 - 71,44
Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 0 - 72,24
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 0 - 72,67
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 0 - 74
10º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 0 - 74,24
11º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tipsy Du Terral 0 - 74,51
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 0 - 74,98
13º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 1 - 75,15
14º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 1 - 76,26
15º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Cornetto K 1 - 77,03
16º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 2 - 81,68
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 4 - 65,42
18º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 4 - 66,23
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4 - 67,34
20º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 4 - 68,19
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 4 - 68,86
22º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 4 - 69,23
23º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 4 - 69,3
24º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 4 - 70,54
25º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 4 - 70,84
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 4 - 71,42
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 4 - 71,5
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 4 - 71,93
29º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Rmf Swinny Du Parc 4 - 72,19
30º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 4 - 72,76
31º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 4 - 73,4
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 4 - 73,4
33º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 4 - 73,81
34º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva 4 - 74
35º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 4 - 74,84
36º Ben Asselin (Can) Cool Feeling 5 - 76,62
37º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvia 5 - 77,31
38º Bertram Allen (Irl) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 8 - 68,08
39º Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 8 - 69,01
40º John Whitaker (Gbr) Ornellaia 8 - 69,39
41º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 8 - 70,72
42º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 8 - 70,89
43º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 8 - 70,94
44º Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 8 - 71,38
45º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Newton Abbot 8 - 72,88
46º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 8 - 73,32
47º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Cassini Z 8 - 73,83
48º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 9 - 75,32
49º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London 9 - 75,34
50º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 9 - 75,42
51º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Clenur 9 - 75,84
52º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 9 - 77,05
53º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 12 - 68,54
54º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 12 - 71,07
55º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 12 - 74,12
56º René Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 12 - 74,45
57º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 16 - 70,07
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 16 - 70,07
59º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey R
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio GCT 1,60 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Maher (Gbr) Explosion W 0/0 - 37,73
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 39,79
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0/0 - 39,79
Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 0/0 - 40,54
Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 0/0 - 40,77
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 0/0 - 41,64
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 0/0 - 43,29
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 0/4 - 37,28
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 0/4 - 40,59
10º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 0/4 - 49,13
11º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 1 - 84,45
12º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Cornetto K 1 - 85,31
13º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 4 - 78,06
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 4 - 81,7
15º Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 4 - 82,42
16º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 5 - 87,5
17º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chacon 8 - 78,58
18º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 8 - 79,24
19º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 8 - 79,62
20º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 8 - 79,84
21º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tipsy Du Terral 8 - 80,79
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 8 - 80,91
23º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 8 - 81,04
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 8 - 81,23
25º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 8 - 81,64
26º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 8 - 82,48
27º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 8 - 83,36
28º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 12 - 77,33
29º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 12 - 77,71
30º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 12 - 77,96
31º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Rmf Swinny Du Parc 12 - 78,58
32º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 12 - 83,19
33º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 13 - 84,1
34º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 16 - 83,6
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable R
  Prueba Nº11 1,15 m A2 (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 0 - 54,96
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0 - 60,21
Alexis Stein (Usa) Heros De Papignies Z 0 - 63,26
Milena-Maria Pappas (Gre) Idole De Roulard 0 - 66,73
Luis Cabanas - Godino ( Esp) Crack Du Hazard 0 - 72,77
Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Garsina 0 - 82,82
Clemence Laroze (Fra) Texas Du Verron 4 - 55,97
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez (Esp) Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 59,68
María Bela Kindelan ( Esp) Everything 4 - 61,86
10º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 5 - 84,73
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Chamant De Biolley 5 - 84,94
12º Anne Dubost (Fra) James Du Petit Vivier 20 - 76,55
13º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) R
  Prueba Nº12 1,25 m A2 (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Norbert Ell ( Por) Cardenta 0 - 57,75
Julia Tops (Can) India Blue ZF 0 - 60,99
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0 - 62,02
Jane Davies (Gbr) Cipriani 0 - 63,23
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0 - 65,3
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 0 - 67,29
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Van Helsing 0 - 70,28
Jonathan Ding (Can) Kondy 0 - 75,15
Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Holisca 0 - 78,7
10º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0 - 78,72
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0 - 82,53
12º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 4 - 54,62
13º Ignace Philips (Bel) Jidona Vh Dingenshof 4 - 56,03
14º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 4 - 56,8
15º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Atout Des Trambles 4 - 57,55
16º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 4 - 60,5
17º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 4 - 62,07
18º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 62,56
19º Miguel Rosillo Torres (Esp) Warrior D'aix Z 4 - 63,86
20º Claudia Arango Varela (Esp) Raggamuffin 4 - 63,96
21º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Skara Glen's Voltan H 4 - 64,52
22º Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 4 - 64,55
23º Cristina Toda ( Esp) Napoleón 4 - 64,66
24º Carmen Jiménez Cordón ( Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 4 - 66,67
25º Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Calmano 4 - 68,21
26º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 4 - 69,72
27º Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Rock N'roll 4 - 73,23
28º Luis Cabanas - Godino ( Esp) Atoma 4 - 75,71
29º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 4 - 77,41
30º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 4 - 79,04
31º Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 5 - 84,27
32º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 7 - 91,65
33º Iciar Aznar Cubillo ( Esp) Monterrey 8 - 62,46
34º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova ( Esp) Qrack De La Love 8 - 74,81
35º Milena-Maria Pappas (Gre) Unato 12 - 64,1
36º Pablo Hernández Romero (Esp) Unique D'elbe 12 - 80,74
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Amelia 16 - 63,51
38º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf ( Fei) Ti'beau Du Prost E
  Sarah Rose Berg (Usa) Prima Luna E
  Casilda Prado Abrisqueta ( Esp) Herbie Van Overis E
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0/0 - 47,79
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 50
Joel Valles Rosel ( Esp) Seneca De Panoly 0/0 - 53,35
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 0/4 - 47,61
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 0/4 - 50,78
Cristina Toda ( Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 1 - 90,67
Pedro Sánchez Alemán (Esp) Esperanza D'esquelmes 1 - 91,38
Jane Davies (Gbr) Quite Like It 4 - 81,07
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Zahra II 4 - 83,97
10º Julia Tops (Can) Sire One 4 - 85,8
11º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Tea Star D'oyale 4 - 85,84
12º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Prince de la Mare 4 - 87,49
13º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 4 - 87,5
14º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 4 - 87,81
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 4 - 89,48
16º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Je Taime Flamenco 5 - 91,58
17º Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Artinano (Esp) Rainbow de Moens 5 - 92,34
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 6 - 94,97
19º Francisco Martín Díaz ( Esp) Ubila Du Murger 7 - 99,92
20º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 8 - 84,89
21º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 8 - 86,05
22º Sara Salom Abeldo ( Esp) Clear Concert 8 - 86,36
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 8 - 87,93
24º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Mont 8 - 89,86
25º Inigo Fernandez De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 9 - 91,39
26º Norbert Ell ( Por) T-Quinta 12 - 85,81
27º Patricia Miret ( Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 12 - 86,19
28º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda ( Esp) Sindbad D'auge 12 - 88,37
29º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 13 - 91,07
30º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Amelie 15 - 98,83
31º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sam W 15 - 116,61
32º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 17 - 91,79
33º Hector Ortiz ( Mex) Nepal 17 - 92,22
34º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar ( Esp) My Lady De Couso 17 - 108,68
35º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) C'est Moi De L'obstination 20 - 86
36º Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz (Ecu) Quitano E
37º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Fair Play R
  Ignace Philips (Bel) Pablo De Virton R
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0 - 64,51
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Victorio Des Grez 0 - 67,36
Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Saratoga Bois Margot 0 - 68,43
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 0 - 72,69
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 0 - 76,23
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 0 - 76,44
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0 - 77,12
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) De Flipper 0 - 78,37
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Exelero 0 - 78,64
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Jefferson 1 - 86,59
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 1 - 87,57
12º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 2 - 90,19
13º Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 4 - 60,81
14º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid 4 - 64,29
15º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Championes 4 - 67,28
16º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva 4 - 67,38
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Catwalk Z 4 - 69,32
18º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Celebrity Vdl 4 - 71,76
19º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 4 - 73,12
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Click N'Chic HDC 4 - 73,51
21º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 73,61
22º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 4 - 74,23
23º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 4 - 79,12
24º Cinsey 5 - 85,88
25º Leticia Riva Gil ( Esp) Roanne De Mars 8 - 74,02
26º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Israel V/D Dennehoeve 8 - 77,03
27º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 12 - 83,66
28º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Sirocco 16 - 98,78
29º Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre E
  Prueba Nº15 Copa del Rey 1,55 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 0/0 - 37,37
Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 0/0 - 38,19
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0/0 - 38,7
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Flotte Deern 0/0 - 39,68
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0/0 - 39,82
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0/0 - 39,94
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 0/0 - 40,22
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 0/0 - 43,47
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 0/4 - 36,43
10º Simon Delestre (Fra) Sultan de Beaufour 0/4 - 37,68
11º Laura Kraut (Usa) Whitney 0/4 - 39,69
12º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Mill's Sheridan 0/4 - 41,11
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 1 - 75,18
14º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 1 - 75,96
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 4 - 71,21
16º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4 - 71,8
17º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 4 - 72,18
18º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4 - 72,49
19º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) De Flipper 4 - 72,8
20º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Equita Van T Zorgvliet 4 - 73,27
21º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) RMF Zecilie 4 - 73,97
22º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lukas 4 - 74,36
23º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 4 - 74,46
24º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 4 - 74,52
25º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chacon 4 - 74,74
26º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 5 - 75,42
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 5 - 76,8
28º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Celebrity Vdl 5 - 76,88
29º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Charielle 5 - 77,02
30º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 5 - 77,1
31º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Madame X 6 - 79,7
32º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Catalina 8 - 72,04
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 8 - 72,45
34º Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 8 - 72,93
35º Jerome Guery (Bel) Jupiter VG 8 - 73,14
36º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 8 - 73,3
37º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 9 - 75,37
38º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 10 - 79,29
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 12 - 72,36
40º Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 12 - 75
41º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Edinus 12 - 90,85
42º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Exelero 13 - 77,51
43º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 16 - 69,25
44º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 20 - 70,96
45º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 23 - 99,32
46º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 26 - 81,09
47º Abdel Said (Egy) Quintero E
48º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet R
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z R
  Ben Asselin (Can) Chalacorada R
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin R