Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/05/2018
CSN 2*, Finca El Pinar (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0/0 - 46,4
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 0/0 - 33,89
Manuel Rodríguez López Tuti-Plen 0/0 - 37,15
Grace Palencia Ryan Mimosa 0/0 - 43,8
Joaquín Poves Gil Quimi Del Maset 0/0 - 49,13
Claudia Díaz Averturo Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 4/0 - 44,7
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Florian Lg 0/4 - 48,5
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Celtic Sea 4/0 - 50,77
Rocío Moro Vallejo Gold Shine 0/4 - 51,8
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Abaco Hontanar 1/4 - 52,91
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Gaviota 9/0 - 49,54
11º Fco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa RSG 4/8 - 46,81
12º Micaela Martínez Carrión Arizona I E
  Prueba Nº03 0,95 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 0/0 - 32,77
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0/0 - 35,18
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Hunika de Duero 0/0 - 36,81
Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 0/0 - 37
Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 0/0 - 37,54
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0/0 - 39,6
Claudia Merino Valcarce Genesis De Olid 0/0 - 40,18
Mariano Morales Calvo Labaro 0/0 - 42,03
Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 0/0 - 42,06
10º Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 0/0 - 46,71
11º Marina Aranda Camps Fresco Fon Zeus 0/0 - 46,73
12º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Cruso J 1/0 - 47,83
13º Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0/4 - 37,97
14º Angela Quinzano Gomez Jordania C 0/4 - 39,26
15º Alejandra Martín Cachón Luna 4/0 - 49,8
16º Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 4/4 - 47,84
17º Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 5/4 - 48,42
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 7/4 - 51,11
19º Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres 9/4 - 40,76
20º Ricardo Serrano Blond Lumbre 12/5 - 54,54
21º Elvira Garcia Morales Ojala de Olid E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0/0 - 33,97
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 0/0 - 34,85
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Pretty Women 0/0 - 40,42
Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba De Olid 0/0 - 43,97
Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones 0/0 - 44,18
Alfredo García Muñoz Apiano 0/0 - 45,31
Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0/0 - 45,44
Jaime Suárez Pérez Serafina 0/0 - 47,45
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nenetty De Llamosas 0/0 - 49,5
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella Du Landel 1/0 - 51,13
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 1/0 - 52,45
12º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Mistic 0/4 - 34,11
13º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0/4 - 35,2
14º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4/0 - 41,55
15º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Osiris 0/4 - 44,15
16º Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 4/0 - 45,17
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 0/4 - 47,72
18º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Almoretta 0/4 - 50,47
19º Marta Cerdido Calderón Musa Del Ara 4/4 - 42,32
20º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 4/4 - 47,34
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Inpar Del Maset 4/4 - 47,38
22º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 6/4 - 45,13
23º Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar 0/E
24º Marta Morlote Fombellida Hadj'A 7/E
25º Elena Ruiz Fernández Belgdor De Cavare E
  Lucia Blanco Ruiz Enate Del Val E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 56,86
Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0 - 58,12
Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 0 - 59,35
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Colube 0 - 59,59
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 61,44
Almudena Crespo Ortiz Quadrille Des Buis 0 - 64,18
Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 0 - 66,28
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - 66,76
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0 - 67,39
10º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 54,66
11º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 4 - 60,18
12º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 4 - 63,08
13º Margarita Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 4 - 64,66
14º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 4 - 69,06
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 4 - 69,25
16º Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 4 - 69,68
17º Alfredo García Muñoz Norte De Quijas 4 - 70,39
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 4 - 71,32
19º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 74,81
20º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 4 - 76,73
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 8 - 59,01
22º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 8 - 60,51
23º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 8 - 65,72
24º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 8 - 66,56
25º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Z Rouge 8 - 68,02
26º Guillermo Araujo Campo Ursus Mq 8 - 69,31
27º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 12 - 66,85
28º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 12 - 76,73
29º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 14 - 83,89
30º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 19 - 90,1
31º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 21 - 82,01
32º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 24 - 92,12
33º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Zachar E
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage E
35º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 35,71
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 36,42
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/0 - 38,95
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0/0 - 39
Jaime Suárez Pérez Candrea 0/0 - 39,43
Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 0/0 - 39,86
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 0/0 - 41,31
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0/0 - 42,35
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0/0 - 42,44
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0/0 - 42,82
11º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 43,38
12º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0/0 - 44,28
13º Paula Asla Testas Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 0/0 - 45,72
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0/0 - 48,48
15º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Poker Du Bois Allée 1/0 - 51,03
16º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0/4 - 39,64
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0/4 - 40,44
18º Guillermo Araujo Campo Sta Apolonia - Estrella 0/4 - 41,33
19º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 0/4 - 42,23
20º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0/4 - 42,34
21º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0/4 - 46,34
22º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 4/0 - 48,6
23º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 5/0 - 48,13
24º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4/1 - 52,63
25º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arha 0/8 - 40,29
26º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/8 - 44,67
27º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 0/8 - 47,3
28º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 8/0 - 48,08
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 4/4 - 49,92
30º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 4/5 - 53,71
31º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0/10 - 73,48
32º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 4/8 - 44,8
33º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 4/8 - 49,37
34º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4/9 - 52,24
35º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0/18 - 72,92
36º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 12/12 - 50,59
37º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0/E
38º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II 4/E
39º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 6/E
40º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille E
41º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick R
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - ET
  Micaela Martínez Carrión Arizona I 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 0/0 - 27,95
Manuel Rodríguez López Tuti-Plen 0/0 - 32,78
Noelia González Martín Arizona I 0/0 - 43,28
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Celtic Sea 2/1 - 51,59
Grace Palencia Ryan Mimosa 4/0 - 42,53
Rocío Moro Vallejo Gold Shine 3/1 - 51,53
Elvira Garcia Morales Ojala de Olid 5/1 - 50,95
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Gaviota 6/1 - 52,08
Ana Pérez Martín Florian Lg 4/4 - 46,89
10º Virginia Castro Sanz Barcelon 8/4 - 47,31
11º Claudia Díaz Averturo Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 8/7 - 59,74
12º Fco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa RSG 4/15 - 61,33
  Prueba Nº09 0,95 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres 0/0 - 35,61
Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 0/0 - 35,62
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0/0 - 38,16
Claudia Merino Valcarce Genesis De Olid 0/0 - 38,51
Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 0/0 - 46,19
Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 0/0 - 46,45
Joaquín Poves Gil Quimi Del Maset 0/0 - 48,78
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 1/0 - 47,51
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0/4 - 28,49
10º Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0/4 - 33,31
11º Angela Quinzano Gomez Jordania C 0/4 - 43,64
12º Alejandra Martín Cachón Luna 0/4 - 44,78
13º Marina Aranda Camps Fresco Fon Zeus 1/5 - 50,55
14º Ricardo Serrano Blond Lumbre 2/6 - 56,94
15º Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 5/5 - 53,05
16º Mariano Morales Calvo Labaro 1/10 - 72,01
17º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Abaco Hontanar 8/4 - 46,49
18º Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 0/13 - 84,34
19º Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Marengo 12/E
20º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Enate Del Val E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0/0 - 29,68
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 0/0 - 30,56
Marta Morlote Fombellida Hadj'A 0/0 - 32,93
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Mistic 0/0 - 33,89
Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 0/0 - 34,95
Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 0/0 - 40,5
Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 0/0 - 41,39
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Pretty Women 0/0 - 41,64
Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0/0 - 43,35
10º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0/0 - 43,74
11º Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare 0/0 - 48,16
12º Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones 1/0 - 42,73
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Inpar Del Maset 1/0 - 45,86
14º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 4/0 - 32,2
15º Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 4/0 - 34,55
16º Marta Cerdido Calderón Musa Del Ara 4/0 - 42,41
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 0/4 - 43,83
18º Alfredo García Muñoz Apiano 4/0 - 45,8
19º Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 0/4 - 48,78
20º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nenetty De Llamosas 6/0 - 46,15
21º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Cruso J 6/0 - 48,11
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella Du Landel 5/1 - 50,17
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 5/1 - 51,26
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Almoretta 2/5 - 50,95
25º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 5/2 - 55,02
26º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4/4 - 38,01
27º Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar 5/5 - 50,5
28º Elena Ruiz Fernández Belgdor De Cavare 6/8 - 48,84
29º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Osiris 4/E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 42,36
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0/0 - 42,4
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Colube 0/0 - 43,03
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0/0 - 45,25
Almudena Crespo Ortiz Quadrille Des Buis 0/0 - 46,89
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0/0 - 47,16
Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 0/0 - 47,58
Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 0/4 - 39,69
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 0/4 - 43,67
10º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0/6 - 55,7
11º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 0/E
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 0 - 85,41
13º Alfredo García Muñoz Norte De Quijas 2 - 90,3
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 73,66
15º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 4 - 74,81
16º Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 4 - 75,35
17º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 76,04
18º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 77,08
19º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 78,52
20º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 4 - 78,75
21º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4 - 78,93
22º Margarita Zarate Posadas Garnacha GO 4 - 81,04
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Serafina 4 - 83,84
24º Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba De Olid 4 - 84,11
25º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 5 - 86,36
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 5 - 89,82
27º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 6 - 92,69
28º Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 8 - 74,11
29º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 8 - 80,46
30º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 8 - 80,49
31º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 8 - 80,83
32º Guillermo Araujo Campo Ursus Mq 9 - 86,41
33º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 10 - 91,31
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 11 - 94,76
35º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 12 - 81,23
36º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 12 - 84,58
37º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 14 - 91,95
38º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Z Rouge 16 - 84,09
39º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Zachar 23 - 129,2
40º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0 - 64,36
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 65,37
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0 - 68,05
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arha 0 - 68,97
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 69,3
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 69,53
Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 0 - 71,07
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 71,29
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 71,96
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0 - 71,97
11º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 72,06
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0 - 72,17
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 0 - 72,53
14º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 74,34
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0 - 75,11
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 80,51
17º Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 0 - 82,71
18º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 83,8
19º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Poker Du Bois Allée 1 - 86,39
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Candrea 4 - 70,02
21º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 4 - 73,03
22º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 4 - 73,32
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 4 - 74,37
24º Guillermo Araujo Campo Sta Apolonia - Estrella 4 - 75,79
25º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 4 - 76,03
26º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 76,34
27º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 4 - 78,34
28º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 4 - 82,43
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 4 - 82,67
30º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 84,17
31º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 8 - 77,8
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 8 - 78,47
33º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 9 - 85,43
34º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II 11 - 109,2
35º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 12 - 78,24
36º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 12 - 97,66
37º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 16 - 97,6
38º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 18 - 92,11
39º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real E
  Paula Asla Testas Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z E
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Díaz Averturo Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 4/0 - 37,25
Rocío Moro Vallejo Gold Shine 0/4 - 39,5
Micaela Martínez Carrión Arizona I 0/4 - 51,74
Fco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa RSG 0/8 - 41,73
Grace Palencia Ryan Mimosa E
  Prueba Nº14 0,90 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Rodríguez López Tuti-Plen 4/0 - 32,37
Elvira Garcia Morales Ojala de Olid 4/0 - 43,66
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Abaco Hontanar 8/0 - 44,88
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Celtic Sea 8/4 - 45,23
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Gaviota 4/11 - 69,19
  Prueba Nº15 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0/0 - 30,39
Claudia Merino Valcarce Genesis De Olid 0/0 - 33,62
Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres 0/0 - 36,41
Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 0/0 - 39,68
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 0/0 - 44,48
Marina Aranda Camps Fresco Fon Zeus 0/0 - 48,99
Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 0/4 - 39,73
Alejandra Martín Cachón Luna 4/0 - 41,53
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0/8 - 36,16
10º Angela Quinzano Gomez Jordania C 0/8 - 41,45
11º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Enate Del Val 4/4 - 51,04
12º Joaquín Poves Gil Quimi Del Maset 4/7 - 66,94
13º Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 4/E
14º Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Marengo E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Mistic 0/0 - 36,54
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0/0 - 37,79
Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0/0 - 41,77
  Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Pretty Women 0/0 - 41,77
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0/4 - 35,84
Marta Morlote Fombellida Hadj'A 0/4 - 37,31
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0/4 - 39,24
José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 0/4 - 42,29
Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0/4 - 45,13
10º Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones 0/4 - 50,27
11º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 0/8 - 36,08
12º Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar 0/8 - 52,51
13º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Cruso J 0/10 - 62,39
14º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0/12 - 45,07
15º Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 0/E
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 0 - 75,49
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 0 - 68,24
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nenetty De Llamosas 0 - 67,37
19º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Almoretta 1 - 88,16
20º Eva Alonso Benito Hunika de Duero 4 - 64,81
21º Marta Cerdido Calderón Musa Del Ara 4 - 71,81
22º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 4 - 72,47
23º Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 4 - 74,83
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella Du Landel 4 - 75,57
25º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 75,99
26º Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 4 - 76
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Inpar Del Maset 4 - 76,75
28º Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare 4 - 78,52
29º Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba De Olid 4 - 81,63
30º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 4 - 85,39
31º Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 8 - 77,54
32º Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 16 - 77,36
33º Elena Ruiz Fernández Belgdor De Cavare 16 - 77,72
34º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro E
  Prueba Nº17 1,25 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 24,97
Jaime Suárez Pérez Serafina 0/0 - 25,6
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0/0 - 26,24
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0/0 - 27,37
Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0/0 - 28,01
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0/0 - 29,05
Julene Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 0/0 - 29,6
Óscar Buj Gil Eclipse 0/0 - 29,78
Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 0/0 - 31,31
10º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 0/0 - 32,33
11º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0/0 - 34,56
12º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Zachar 0/0 - 36,25
13º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 0/1 - 40,08
14º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0/4 - 29,52
  Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 0/4 - 29,52
16º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Colube 0/4 - 30,05
17º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 0/4 - 30,14
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0/4 - 34,52
19º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 0/8 - 27,46
20º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Quadrille Des Buis 0/E
  Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/E
22º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 26,92
23º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 45,02
24º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 45,24
25º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 46,24
26º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 4 - 46,88
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 4 - 50,27
28º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 4 - 51,51
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 4 - 51,67
30º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 5 - 56,29
31º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 8 - 49,35
32º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 8 - 49,59
33º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 9 - 71,06
34º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 12 - 49,12
35º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 12 - 50,88
36º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 15 - 64,85
37º Guillermo Araujo Campo Ursus Mq 16 - 84,48
38º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II E
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II E
  Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0/0 - 46,47
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0/0 - 47,94
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0/0 - 49,99
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0/4 - 47,95
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/4 - 48,53
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/4 - 50,81
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0/R
Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 1 - 86,52
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 4 - 75,67
10º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arha 4 - 77,19
11º Guillermo Araujo Campo Sta Apolonia - Estrella 4 - 78,71
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 4 - 80,68
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 81,04
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 4 - 81,37
15º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 81,5
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 4 - 81,86
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 82,25
18º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 4 - 82,46
19º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 5 - 84,66
20º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 6 - 89,99
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 8 - 70,47
22º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 8 - 80,6
23º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 8 - 82,42
24º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 9 - 84,22
25º Paula Asla Testas Chivas-Regal Du Ruisseau Z 9 - 84,29
26º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 14 - 90,82
27º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 15 - 94,53
28º Óscar Buj Gil H2o 19 - 93,37
29º Jaime Suárez Pérez Candrea 21 - 116,72
30º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 26 - 103,24
31º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre E
  Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein E