Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/05/2018
CIC2*/* La Dehesa, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CIC2*. Doma Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Ibera Pomes 28,85
Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Ice Boy 29,06
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Indiana Revolution 36,15
Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Lightstream 36,35
Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Gustavo V 36,88
Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Jampi 37,5
Blanca Garcia Vidal (Esp) Staff des Champs 38,02
Martí Sala Bayes (Esp) Sach-Cento 38,13
Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Dunrath What Ho 38,13
10º Carlota Bergés Massó (Esp) Abril de la Galana 39,58
11º Blanca Garcia Vidal (Esp) Jilguero Cp 40,31
12º Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Source De La Faye 41,46
13º Rafael Carrillo Castilla (Esp) Lira Blues 42,19
  Prueba Nº02 CIC*. Doma Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Légolas 29,89
Anthony Hart Lupi (Por) Tredstep Romeo 30,45
Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Dieter 31,36
Anthony Hart Lupi (Por) Fernhill Mayhem 31,48
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Maxima 32,05
Konstantin Georgiev Hadzhikotsev (Bul) Estreno 32,39
Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Lia Del Trebol 32,39
Paula Urquiza Domingo (Esp) Han Solo Del Amor 32,95
Ignacio Romero Torres (Esp) Basora 33,3
10º Gonzalo Rodríguez-Grande García (Esp) Ingrato 34,2
11º Julian Agut Quijano (Esp) Victoria'S Secret 34,2
12º Jacobo Torralbo Candia (Esp) Zankadilla 34,55
13º Miguel Zamora Rodriguez (Esp) Faena De Ibio 35,11
14º Ailen Schonvandt Alarcos (Esp) Sea Alegre 35,23
15º Gonzalo Senra Chover (Esp) ED H 35,23
16º Guillermo Herrero Jiménez (Esp) Epicur Dm 35,23
17º Rafael Carrillo Castilla (Esp) Nabuco Jazz Fcm 36,14
18º Carla Noguera Roa (Esp) Quinola 36,25
19º Juan Cañaveral del Cid (Esp) Wenceslao 36,25
20º Martí Sala Bayes (Esp) Myvatn De Remella 36,36
21º Clara Foix García (Esp) Batori 36,7
22º Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Rumba CP 37,16
23º Antonio Rubio Bolger (Esp) Glendening 37,39
24º Antonio Delgado Rozas (Esp) Zokalo 37,5
25º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo (Esp) Quito Do Tambre 38,18
26º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Clintina 38,52
27º Francisco Jose Beltran Blanco (Esp) Enamorado HSM 39,2
28º Paula Fuentes Cervilla (Esp) Kantor de Jazz 40,68
29º Alberto Rodríguez Serrano (Esp) Is De Verman 43,52
30º David Becerra Montesinos (Esp) Noor De Cavaignac 46,02
31º Javier Diaz Santamaría (Esp) Inka De Cavaignac 46,7
  Prueba Nº03 CIC2*. Cross Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Source De La Faye 2,8
Blanca Garcia Vidal (Esp) Staff des Champs 4,8
Rafael Carrillo Castilla (Esp) Lira Blues 6,8
Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Gustavo V 7,6
Blanca Garcia Vidal (Esp) Jilguero Cp 9,6
Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Dunrath What Ho 12,4
Martí Sala Bayes (Esp) Sach-Cento 12,8
Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Lightstream 13,2
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Indiana Revolution 15,2
10º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Ice Boy 16
11º Carlota Bergés Massó (Esp) Abril de la Galana 29,2
12º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Jampi 52
13º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Ibera Pomes R
  Prueba Nº04 CIC*. Cross Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Rodríguez-Grande García (Esp) Ingrato 0
  Miguel Zamora Rodriguez (Esp) Faena De Ibio 0
  Carla Noguera Roa (Esp) Quinola 0
  Jacobo Torralbo Candia (Esp) Zankadilla 0
  Ailen Schonvandt Alarcos (Esp) Sea Alegre 0
  Antonio Delgado Rozas (Esp) Zokalo 0
  Alberto Rodríguez Serrano (Esp) Is De Verman 0
Anthony Hart Lupi (Por) Fernhill Mayhem 1,2
Anthony Hart Lupi (Por) Tredstep Romeo 2
10º Juan Cañaveral del Cid (Esp) Wenceslao 4
11º Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Légolas 6
12º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Clintina 7,2
13º Paula Urquiza Domingo (Esp) Han Solo Del Amor 10,8
14º Konstantin Georgiev Hadzhikotsev (Bul) Estreno 14,4
15º Ignacio Romero Torres (Esp) Basora 17,6
16º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Maxima 18,8
17º Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Rumba CP 22,4
18º Gonzalo Senra Chover (Esp) ED H 23,6
19º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Lia Del Trebol 31,6
20º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo (Esp) Quito Do Tambre 36,4
21º Francisco Jose Beltran Blanco (Esp) Enamorado HSM 36,8
22º Julian Agut Quijano (Esp) Victoria'S Secret 40
23º Rafael Carrillo Castilla (Esp) Nabuco Jazz Fcm 43,2
24º Martí Sala Bayes (Esp) Myvatn De Remella 44
25º Guillermo Herrero Jiménez (Esp) Epicur Dm 45,2
26º Antonio Rubio Bolger (Esp) Glendening 54,8
27º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Dieter 102,8
28º Clara Foix García (Esp) Batori E
  Paula Fuentes Cervilla (Esp) Kantor de Jazz E
  Javier Diaz Santamaría (Esp) Inka De Cavaignac E
  David Becerra Montesinos (Esp) Noor De Cavaignac R
  Prueba Nº05 CIC2*. Clasificación Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Garcia Vidal (Esp) Staff des Champs 44,82
Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Ice Boy 46,06
Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Source De La Faye 48,26
Rafael Carrillo Castilla (Esp) Lira Blues 48,99
Martí Sala Bayes (Esp) Sach-Cento 50,93
Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Lightstream 51,55
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Indiana Revolution 59,35
Blanca Garcia Vidal (Esp) Jilguero Cp 59,91
Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Dunrath What Ho 60,53
10º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Gustavo V 64,48
11º Carlota Bergés Massó (Esp) Abril de la Galana 84,78
12º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Jampi 99,5
13º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Ibera Pomes R
  Prueba Nº06 CIC*. Clasificación Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hart Lupi (Por) Tredstep Romeo 32,45
Gonzalo Rodríguez-Grande García (Esp) Ingrato 34,2
Miguel Zamora Rodriguez (Esp) Faena De Ibio 35,11
Carla Noguera Roa (Esp) Quinola 36,25
Jacobo Torralbo Candia (Esp) Zankadilla 38,55
Ailen Schonvandt Alarcos (Esp) Sea Alegre 39,23
Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Légolas 39,89
Anthony Hart Lupi (Por) Fernhill Mayhem 40,68
Antonio Delgado Rozas (Esp) Zokalo 45,5
10º Paula Urquiza Domingo (Esp) Han Solo Del Amor 47,75
11º Alberto Rodríguez Serrano (Esp) Is De Verman 51,52
12º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Clintina 54,72
13º Konstantin Georgiev Hadzhikotsev (Bul) Estreno 54,79
14º Gonzalo Senra Chover (Esp) ED H 60,83
15º Ignacio Romero Torres (Esp) Basora 66,9
16º Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Rumba CP 67,56
17º Julian Agut Quijano (Esp) Victoria'S Secret 80,2
18º Rafael Carrillo Castilla (Esp) Nabuco Jazz Fcm 82,34
19º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres (Esp) Lia Del Trebol 82,99
20º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo (Esp) Quito Do Tambre 86,58
21º Francisco Jose Beltran Blanco (Esp) Enamorado HSM 88
22º Martí Sala Bayes (Esp) Myvatn De Remella 92,36
23º Guillermo Herrero Jiménez (Esp) Epicur Dm 107,43
24º Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Dieter 143,16
25º Juan Cañaveral del Cid (Esp) Wenceslao E
  Antonio Rubio Bolger (Esp) Glendening E
  Maria Pinedo Sendagorta (Esp) Maxima R
  Clara Foix García (Esp) Batori E
  Paula Fuentes Cervilla (Esp) Kantor de Jazz E
  Javier Diaz Santamaría (Esp) Inka De Cavaignac E
  David Becerra Montesinos (Esp) Noor De Cavaignac R