Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/05/2018
CSIYH*/4* "Deutsches Spring-und Dressur-Derby", Hamburg (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Quinto 0 - 63,29
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Quido Van De Helle 0 - 63,69
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Goldeneye 0 - 64,51
Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Cobalou 0 - 64,63
Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Casalido 0 - 66,49
Karline De Brabander (Bel) Lector V Bisschop 0 - 68,3
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 0 - 68,77
Hergen Forkert (Ale) Schiller 0 - 69,64
Shane Breen (Irl) Z7 Ascot 0 - 70,82
10º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Giovanni S 1 - 71,27
11º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casaltino 4 - 64,56
12º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gotcha 4 - 65,22
13º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Baloutelli 4 - 65,69
14º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 4 - 66,48
15º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Suedwind'S Ciganello 4 - 66,88
16º Bart van der Maat (Hol) Quibery 3 4 - 67,19
17º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 4 - 68,12
18º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Congrato 4 - 68,9
19º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Der Is Et 4 - 69,34
20º Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Ale) Cedric 4 - 69,73
21º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casago 5 - 72,16
22º Patoricio Muente (Slo) Campai 3 8 - 68,65
23º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Carthina 9 - 73,64
24º Christopher Sladowski (Ale) Graffiti 9 - 87,54
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Cardino Z 12 - 68,49
26º Anika Kuhn (Ale) Quincy 20 - 83,42
27º Josch Lóhden (Ale) Van Moor 22 - 78,01
28º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Campedu E
  Prueba Nº02 8 Años 1,40 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Fellini 0 - 57,33
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornwell 0 - 61,96
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Conlando 55 0 - 63,6
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) My Kiwi 0 - 64,31
Lars Stange (Ale) Diarados 0 - 64,71
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 0 - 65,13
David Will (Ale) Casquido 0 - 65,47
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Chattanooga 0 - 65,56
Boris Kapp (Ale) Coby 0 - 66
10º Jórg Móller (Ale) Starlight G 0 - 66,2
11º Andre Thieme (Ale) Colestina H 0 - 66,42
12º Robert Bruhns (Ale) Goldeneye 0 - 66,5
13º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Fighter Dhh 0 - 67,28
14º Frederike Staack (Ale) Floyo VDL 1 - 71,09
15º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) La Chance De Jade 1 - 72,44
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) MHS Attraction 4 - 60,86
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Mill Creek Filippa K 4 - 62,97
18º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Flipper La Premiere 4 - 65,26
19º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 4 - 65,41
20º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Freeman VDL 4 - 65,55
21º Michael Duffy (Irl) Cc 4 - 66,45
22º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 5 - 72,09
23º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 5 - 72,24
24º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 8 - 65,03
25º Luciana Diniz (Por) Chicca 52 8 - 67,88
26º Lennert Hauschild (Ale) Cartier P 8 - 68,35
27º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Casarah 11 - 80,14
28º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Anasazi Du Tillard 12 - 69,26
29º Daniel Dassler (Ale) Epsom De L'escaille 17 - 71,36
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josch Lóhden (Ale) Van Moor 0 - 58,09
Bart van der Maat (Hol) Quibery 3 0 - 60,59
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Goldeneye 0 - 61,06
Karline De Brabander (Bel) Lector V Bisschop 0 - 61,63
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 0 - 61,97
Hergen Forkert (Ale) Schiller 0 - 63,18
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Quinto 0 - 63,46
Christopher Sladowski (Ale) Graffiti 0 - 64,08
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Casago 0 - 64,17
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Chateau Petrus 0 - 64,36
11º Shane Breen (Irl) Z7 Ascot 0 - 64,79
12º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Der Is Et 0 - 64,97
13º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Giovanni S 0 - 65,66
14º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Congrato 1 - 68,1
15º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Quido Van De Helle 4 - 60,15
16º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gotcha 4 - 60,71
17º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 4 - 62,12
18º Hendrik Sosath (Ale) Casalido 4 - 64,07
19º Alejandro Merli Soler (Esp) Suedwind'S Ciganello 4 - 64,34
20º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Cobalou 4 - 64,76
21º Hinerk Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cedric 8 - 62,73
22º Anika Kuhn (Ale) Quincy 8 - 63,41
23º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Casaltino 8 - 63,68
24º Billy Twomey (Irl) Cardino Z 8 - 64,05
25º Patoricio Muente (Slo) Campai 3 9 - 67,33
26º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 12 - 62,03
27º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Carthina 13 - 67,24
28º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Baloutelli 20 - 79,46
  Prueba Nº04 8 Años 1,40 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 0 - 55,7
Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Casarah 0 - 57,11
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Mill Creek Filippa K 0 - 57,4
Luciana Diniz (Por) Chicca 52 0 - 57,49
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Conlando 55 0 - 57,87
Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Cellagon Flipper 0 - 58,8
Jórg Móller (Ale) Starlight G 0 - 59,44
Lars Stange (Ale) Diarados 0 - 60,04
Boris Kapp (Ale) Coby 0 - 60,21
10º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Anasazi Du Tillard 0 - 60,4
11º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Fighter Dhh 0 - 61,34
12º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 0 - 61,44
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornwell 0 - 62,26
14º Andre Thieme (Ale) Colestina H 0 - 62,6
15º Frederike Staack (Ale) Floyo VDL 0 - 65,21
16º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 0 - 65,25
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) MHS Attraction 4 - 56,58
18º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Fellini 4 - 58,76
19º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) My Kiwi 4 - 58,88
20º Lennert Hauschild (Ale) Cartier P 4 - 60,37
21º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 4 - 61
22º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 4 - 62,42
23º Michael Duffy (Irl) Cc 8 - 60,43
24º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) La Chance De Jade 8 - 62,03
25º Robert Bruhns (Ale) Goldeneye 8 - 63,93
26º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Chattanooga 8 - 64
27º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Freeman VDL 10 - 72,56
28º David Will (Ale) Casquido 12 - 64,5
29º Daniel Dassler (Ale) Epsom De L'escaille E
  Prueba Nº05 8 Años 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) MHS Attraction 0/0 - 30,21
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornwell 0/0 - 30,42
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 0/0 - 30,8
Luciana Diniz (Por) Chicca 52 0/0 - 34,67
Frederike Staack (Ale) Floyo VDL 0/0 - 36,42
Andre Thieme (Ale) Colestina H 0/0 - 37,1
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) My Kiwi 0/4 - 32,48
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Conlando 55 0/8 - 33,06
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Mill Creek Filippa K 0/8 - 33,46
10º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Cellagon Flipper 4 - 53,03
11º Lars Stange (Ale) Diarados 4 - 53,37
12º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Fighter Dhh 4 - 54,52
13º Boris Kapp (Ale) Coby 4 - 55,04
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Fellini 4 - 55,39
15º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 4 - 56,38
16º Jórg Móller (Ale) Starlight G 4 - 57,56
17º Hans-Jórn Ottens (Ale) Casarah E