Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/05/2018
Global Champions Tour (V), Hamburg (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 0/0 - 32,21
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 0/0 - 32,5
Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 0/0 - 32,59
Felix Haßmann (Ale) Sig Captain America 0/0 - 33,86
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Eddie Blue 0/0 - 34,33
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Celebrity Vdl 0/0 - 34,98
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 0/0 - 35,89
Michael G Duffy (Irl) Castlefield Rubinus 0/0 - 35,97
Jórg Naeve (Ale) Benur Du Romet 0/0 - 36,56
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Casallvano 0/0 - 37,15
11º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Icos 0/0 - 38,07
12º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 0/0 - 40,13
13º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Emilie De Diamant A s 0/0 - 40,44
14º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 0/0 - 41,04
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 0/0 - 42,65
16º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 0/1 - 49,7
17º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lukas 0/1 - 50,69
18º Abdel Said (Egy) Venise Du Reverdy 0/4 - 30,83
19º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Extra Van Essene 0/4 - 32,79
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 0/4 - 34,61
21º Luciana Diniz (Por) Camargo 2 0/4 - 34,74
22º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 0/4 - 35,48
23º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Womanizer 0/4 - 35,93
24º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 0/4 - 39,2
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Luchino 0/4 - 39,57
26º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 0/4 - 44,67
27º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Inca Boy van't Vianahof 0/5 - 47,62
28º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) De Niro 0/6 - 51,99
29º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Davall 0/8 - 38,11
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 0/9 - 47,4
31º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 0/9 - 50,03
32º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Lasse K 0/16 - 40,73
33º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) L'Esperance 0/E
34º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 0/R
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 0/R
  Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 0/R
  Andre Thieme (Ale) Aretino 0/R
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch me if you can 0/R
39º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 1 - 45,04
40º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cabanus 4 - 37,08
41º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 4 - 37,2
42º Dayro Arroyave (Col) S & L Through The Looking Glass 4 - 37,61
43º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virtuose Champeix 4 - 37,89
44º Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 4 - 39,21
45º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 4 - 39,7
46º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 4 - 39,87
47º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London 4 - 40,31
48º David Will (Ale) Calvilot 4 - 40,36
49º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Skyhorse 4 - 40,51
50º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 4 - 40,55
51º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cerano 4 - 40,83
52º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 4 - 41,18
53º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 41,9
54º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 4 - 42,49
55º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 4 - 43,59
56º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 5 - 45,26
57º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 8 - 42,41
58º Hamad Al Attiyah (Qat) Clinton 8 - 42,53
59º Romain Duguet (Sui) Ubiana D'albain E
  Prueba Nº02 1ª Puntuable GCL 1,55 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 0 - 69,37
Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 0 - 71,32
Shane Breen (Irl) Can Ya Makan 0 - 71,77
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 0 - 71,82
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) De Niro 0 - 74,14
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 0 - 74,16
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0 - 74,56
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 0 - 75,05
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Giovani de la Pomme 0 - 75,26
10º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 0 - 75,62
11º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 0 - 76
12º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 0 - 76,14
13º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 0 - 76,54
14º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 0 - 76,64
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 0 - 76,9
16º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir 0 - 76,97
17º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 0 - 76,99
18º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch me if you can 0 - 77,1
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 77,67
20º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 0 - 78,18
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0 - 78,49
22º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow V Merelsnest N O P 1 - 79,28
23º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 1 - 79,31
24º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 1 - 80,18
25º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 194 1 - 80,27
26º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 1 - 80,99
27º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 1 - 81,06
28º Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 1 - 82,05
29º David Will (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 1 - 82,12
30º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 1 - 83
31º Karel Cox (Bel) Dublin van Overis 4 - 75,6
32º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 4 - 77,59
33º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Chalisco 4 - 78,71
34º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Lordan 5 - 79,8
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Clintrexo Z 5 - 79,85
36º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 5 - 79,86
37º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 5 - 79,89
38º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 5 - 81,58
39º Rene Lopez (Col) Cevrine Du Banney Z 6 - 83,59
40º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 13 6 - 85,83
41º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 8 - 75,94
42º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 8 - 75,96
43º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 8 - 77,94
44º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 8 - 78,95
45º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 9 - 79,49
46º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Be Aperle v 9 - 81,15
47º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lacasino 9 - 81,3
48º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cupertino 12 - 74,32
49º Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 12 - 76,51
50º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 23 18 - 85,65
51º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy R
  Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Will (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 0/0 - 44,71
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Luchino 0/0 - 45,71
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Davall 0/0 - 49,49
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 0/4 - 41,7
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Clintrexo Z 0/4 - 42,54
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lacasino 0/4 - 42,62
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 0/4 - 42,8
Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 0/4 - 43,24
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 0/4 - 46,13
10º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 0/4 - 54,93
11º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Inca Boy van't Vianahof 0/NP
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Casello 1 - 79,33
13º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Skyhorse 1 - 79,34
14º Abdel Said (Egy) Venise Du Reverdy 1 - 80,31
15º Luciana Diniz (Por) Camargo 2 1 - 80,51
16º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Benur Du Romet 1 - 80,67
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 4 - 73,4
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 74,06
19º Dayro Arroyave (Col) S & L Through The Looking Glass 4 - 74,21
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 4 - 74,28
21º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) De Niro 4 - 74,5
22º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 4 - 74,99
23º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 194 4 - 75,69
24º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Virtuose Champeix 4 - 76,57
25º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Lasse K 4 - 77,23
26º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cupertino 4 - 77,39
27º Shane Breen (Irl) Can Ya Makan 4 - 77,45
28º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 4 - 78,43
29º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Icos 5 - 79,11
30º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Castlefield Rubinus 5 - 79,5
31º René Lopez (Col) Cevrine Du Banney Z 5 - 80,01
32º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 13 5 - 80,02
33º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 23 6 - 84,32
34º Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 8 - 74,19
35º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 8 - 75,03
36º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Extra Van Essene 8 - 78,28
37º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 8 - 78,39
38º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Sig Captain America 8 - 78,79
39º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Cabanus 9 - 80,88
40º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Casallvano 12 - 77,93
41º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 13 - 79,23
42º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 13 - 79,98
43º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 13 - 95,84
44º Hamad Al Attiyah (Qat) Clinton 16 - 94,86
45º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero R
  Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Crunch 3 R
  Prueba Nº04 2ª Puntuable GCL 1,60 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 0 - 68,71
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 0 - 69,16
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 0 - 70,17
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 0 - 71,47
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) De Niro 0 - 72,62
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 0 - 72,93
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Flotte Deern 5 0 - 73,74
Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 0 - 74,52
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 0 - 75,5
10º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 0 - 75,99
11º Karel Cox (Bel) Dublin van Overis 0 - 76,05
12º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 0 - 77,14
13º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 0 - 77,3
14º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 0 - 77,86
15º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 0 - 78,67
16º Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 0 - 78,75
17º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London 0 - 79,18
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 1 - 80,57
19º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 1 - 80,83
20º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lukas 2 - 86,54
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Giovani de la Pomme 4 - 70,28
22º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 4 - 72,56
23º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 73,2
24º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 4 - 73,29
25º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 4 - 73,57
26º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 4 - 73,86
27º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 4 - 73,95
28º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow V Merelsnest N O P 4 - 74,57
29º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 4 - 74,91
30º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch me if you can 4 - 75,39
31º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 4 - 75,42
32º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Inca Boy van't Vianahof 4 - 75,78
33º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 4 - 76,29
34º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 4 - 77,05
35º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 4 - 78,46
36º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 4 - 78,53
37º Jórg Naeve (Ale) Be Aperle v 4 - 79,58
38º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 4 - 79,87
39º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 5 - 80,4
40º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Viking 5 - 81,22
41º Andre Thieme (Ale) Aretino 5 - 81,87
42º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 8 - 70,65
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 8 - 72,07
44º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 8 - 72,45
45º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir 8 - 72,46
46º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Lordan 8 - 74,13
47º Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Chalisco 8 - 74,64
48º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iphigeneia de Muze 8 - 77,94
49º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 8 - 78,58
50º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 9 - 81
51º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 23 10 - 86,82
52º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 12 - 77,06
53º René Lopez (Col) Big Brother 12 - 79,19
54º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 12 - 79,7
55º David Will (Ale) Calvilot 15 - 91,94
56º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ R
  Prueba Nº05 Gran Premio GCT 1,60 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/0 - 37,97
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 0/0 - 39,14
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 0/4 - 37,69
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0/4 - 39,12
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 0/4 - 40,95
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Diesel Gp Du Bois Madame 0/4 - 43,52
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Giovani de la Pomme 0/8 - 38,81
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 1 - 84,45
Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 1 - 84,9
10º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 1 - 86,89
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4 - 78,05
12º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 4 - 81,3
13º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch me if you can 4 - 81,76
14º Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 4 - 81,97
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 4 - 82,61
16º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 4 - 82,69
17º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 4 - 82,84
18º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Inca Boy van't Vianahof 4 - 83,07
19º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 4 - 83,94
20º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 5 - 84,66
21º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Flotte Deern 5 5 - 85,02
22º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Rock'n Roll Semilly 8 - 79,66
23º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 8 - 81,33
24º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 8 - 82,49
25º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 8 - 82,85
26º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 8 - 82,86
27º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Davall 9 - 84,22
28º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 9 - 84,52
29º Karel Cox (Bel) Dublin van Overis 12 - 83,09
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 13 - 84,32
31º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 13 - 85,77
32º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lukas 18 - 104,24
33º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle E
34º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London R
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart R