Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/05/2018
CSN 3* "III Copa Suzuki", UCJC Sports (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Inki Es Patrons 0 - ET
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Jarnakita 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cartino 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 0 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Flip Flop 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Joker Star 0 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 0 - ET
13º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 3 - 93,05
14º Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 4 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Sarao 4 - ET
  Marta Valderrama Regidor Capital 4 - ET
17º Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 5 - 98,7
18º Ginebra Veronica Garcia Draghi Magic Yar 7 - 90,21
19º Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 8 - ET
20º Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 10 - 104,37
21º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Ofendida Cc 16 - 114,78
22º Laura González Canoyra Kinder E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hingret 0 - ET
  Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Brigitte 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - ET
  Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - ET
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria Gold Blue S 0 - ET
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - ET
  Pablo Dominguez Piñon Halifax 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Dianvaro BF 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Ituero 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Mencia Gonzalez Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 0 - ET
  Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 0 - ET
  Eva Miguel Izquierdo Bring Bareliere 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Mary Whiskys 0 - ET
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 0 - ET
21º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 4 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Johnny Cash 4 - ET
  Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 4 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Cocktail D'auge 4 - ET
26º Paloma RedonnMartín Prometheus R 5 - 90,46
27º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 8 - ET
  Daniel Gómez Fernández Clintano Z 8 - ET
29º Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 8 - 102,1
30º Marta Fernández Andrade Valentina 88 8 - 105,54
31º Lucas Aguirre Torres Land Ho Mister Mars 9 - 92,95
40º Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela E
  Luis Fernández Rey Hortos E
  Jose Miguel Vazquez Mosquero Latino Bareliere Z E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - 61,01
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0 - 62,35
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 62,71
Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 0 - 63,12
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Kiril del Talave 12% 0 - 64,18
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - 64,61
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Golden Cassini 0 - 66,02
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 68,12
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - 68,8
10º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 0 - 69,23
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 69,91
12º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - 70,76
13º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 0 - 72,16
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 0 - 72,37
15º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 73,02
16º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Garola P&M 1 - 74,07
17º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 1 - 74,58
18º Hana Travner Baby Blue 1 - 74,75
19º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 1 - 75,99
20º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 1 - 76,25
21º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Princesa Des Fabries 1 - 76,36
22º Regina Reh Arango Garrison Quality Boy 1 - 76,47
23º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 1 - 76,51
24º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Garsina 2 - 79,29
25º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 2 - 80,46
26º Marta Fernández Andrade New York 2 - 81,89
27º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 3 - 82,67
28º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 3 - 83,64
29º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 4 - 67,76
30º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 4 - 69,45
31º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 70,46
32º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Rihanna De Vald 4 - 71,89
33º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - 72,47
34º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 4 - 72,79
35º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 4 - 73,38
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 86,86
37º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - 86,93
38º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 5 - 75
39º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Caron Z 5 - 75,51
40º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 6 - 79,74
  Hana Travner Carlo Des Forets 6 - 79,74
42º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang De Clamens 6 - 80,75
43º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 6 - 81,12
44º Juan Fernández Rey Diacenta 7 - 85,03
45º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S 8 - 66,59
46º Amalia Robledano Sanz Mister Digger De Sauco 8 - 71,14
47º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Haline 8 - 73,72
48º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 8 - 89,34
49º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 9 - 90,74
50º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Chispa De Adriano 9 - 92,1
51º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 10 - 80,61
52º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ibane 11 - 82,13
53º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 11 - 82,77
54º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 11 - 83,24
55º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Marengo De Ibio 11 - 85,65
56º Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 12 - 60,81
57º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Meredith M 12 - 64,3
58º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 13 - 77,03
59º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 14 - 78,93
60º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 14 - 80,27
61º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 14 - 81,92
62º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 19 - 100,7
63º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 20 - 105,22
64º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Bolt 27 - 101,54
65º Miguel Honrubia García Debla E
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0/0 - 28,84
Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/0 - 29,08
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bandit Savoie 0/0 - 29,33
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valentine Du Chevrion 0/0 - 29,82
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0/0 - 32,07
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0/0 - 33,05
Borja Villalón Puras Jazz Coffee 0/0 - 35,95
Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 0/1 - 37,66
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0/4 - 29,54
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 0/4 - 30,58
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/4 - 30,87
12º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0/4 - 32,23
13º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0/4 - 34,68
14º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0/E
15º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 1 - 65,15
16º Pablo Dominguez Piñon Faldo LL 1 - 65,27
17º Juan Fernández Rey Lexus C 1 - 66,65
18º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 4 - 58,79
19º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4 - 62,21
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 62,4
21º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 4 - 63,51
22º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 63,78
23º Hana Travner Calisto D'emiralia 4 - 63,88
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 5 - 64,04
25º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 5 - 64,16
26º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 5 - 66,16
27º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 5 - 66,75
28º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 8 - 60,26
29º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 8 - 62,29
30º Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 8 - 62,9
31º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 8 - 63,69
32º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 8 - 76,45
33º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 9 - 83,99
34º José María Verdugo Velon Sith Du Sudre 10 - 69,89
35º David González Recio Emilio B B 12 - 62,08
36º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 13 - 83,24
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 14 - 87,93
38º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 16 - 63,99
39º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 17 - 65,32
40º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 0 - 63,43
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 64,4
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Kansas Vd Withoeve 0 - 66,1
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0 - 66,4
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0 - 67,92
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0 - 70,6
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0 - 71,58
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 74,28
Pablo Dominguez Piñon Elmira 0 - 75,84
10º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 1 - 79,52
11º Borja Villalón Puras Hargane Vd Potaarde 2 - 78
12º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 2 - 82,04
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 64,09
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Urzo D'iso 4 - 64,55
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 4 - 71,49
16º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 4 - 74,13
17º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 4 - 75,74
18º Hana Travner Lord Dc 4 - 76,89
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Balasco De L'abbaye 5 - 77,37
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 6 - 81,09
21º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 6 - 84,74
22º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 8 - 73,14
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 10 - 78,06
24º Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 12 - 107,72
25º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 18 - 83,09
26º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 18 - 100,01
  Prueba Nº06 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Jarnakita 0 - ET
  Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cartino 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Laura González Canoyra Kinder 0 - ET
  Elena Hernández Marina El Paso Z 0 - ET
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Ofendida Cc 0 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Flip Flop 0 - ET
  Marta Valderrama Regidor Capital 0 - ET
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 4 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Inki Es Patrons 4 - ET
  Ginevra Garcia Draghi Magic Yar 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Sarao 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Joker Star 4 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 4 - ET
17º Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 6 - 88,84
18º Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Torres Land Ho Mister Mars 0 - ET
  Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hingret 0 - ET
  Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 0 - ET
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Dianvaro BF 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - ET
  Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 0 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 0 - ET
  María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Yacaré 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0 - ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cibeles 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Cocktail D'auge 0 - ET
20º Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C 4 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne I Am Minka 4 - ET
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria Gold Blue S 4 - ET
  Ainara-Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade Valentina 88 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Hortos 4 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 4 - ET
  Daniel Gómez Fernández Clintano Z 4 - ET
  Mencia Gonzalez Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 4 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Sombra De San Tirso 4 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Johnny Cash 4 - ET
  Eva Miguel Izquierdo Bring Bareliere 4 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar 4 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Prometheus R 4 - ET
34º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 8 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 8 - ET
36º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 11 - 86,38
37º Jose Miguel Vazquez Mosquero Latino Bareliere Z E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Golden Cassini 0/0 - 29,51
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 0/0 - 31,19
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0/0 - 31,86
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Halifax 0/0 - 32,96
Sebastián Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 0/0 - 33,34
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 0/0 - 33,38
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Rihanna De Vald 0/0 - 33,42
Hana Travner Carlo Des Forets 0/0 - 33,51
María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0/0 - 33,67
10º Regina Reh Arango Garrison Quality Boy 0/0 - 33,96
11º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0/0 - 34,2
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0/0 - 35,52
13º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0/0 - 35,67
14º Juan Fernández Rey Diacenta 0/0 - 36,2
15º María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0/0 - 36,69
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0/0 - 36,74
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0/0 - 36,79
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 0/0 - 37,2
19º María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/0 - 37,62
20º Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 0/0 - 37,85
21º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0/0 - 38,22
22º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 0/0 - 38,71
23º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/0 - 39,24
24º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 0/0 - 40,14
  María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0/0 - 40,14
26º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 0/1 - 45,47
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/4 - 31,56
28º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0/4 - 33,27
29º Pilar Manescau Martín Jable De Alegranza 0/4 - 33,48
30º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0/4 - 35,49
31º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso 0/4 - 37,98
32º Marta Fernández Andrade New York 0/4 - 38,08
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Mary Whiskys 0/4 - 39,58
34º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Garsina 0/4 - 40,07
35º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Clintina 0/4 - 40,28
36º Luis Franco Martinez Ituero 0/4 - 41,82
37º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0/5 - 59,43
38º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0/7 - 53,42
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Meredith M 0/8 - 31,36
40º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0/9 - 42,8
41º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 0/10 - 47,72
42º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 50,85
43º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Haline 4 - 52,09
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 4 - 52,86
45º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Caron Z 4 - 53,32
46º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 4 - 53,35
47º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 4 - 53,65
48º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 4 - 53,91
49º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 54,09
50º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 4 - 54,3
51º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 4 - 55,66
52º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 4 - 55,73
53º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Chispa De Adriano 4 - 56,13
54º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 4 - 56,17
55º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 4 - 56,62
56º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 4 - 58,12
57º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Brigitte 4 - 58,51
58º David González Recio Emilio B B 4 - 58,81
59º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang De Clamens 4 - 59,3
60º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 4 - 61,34
61º Luis Franco Martinez Dabonzel Duverie 4 - 61,8
62º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - 62,46
63º Diego Pérez Bilbao Joules Vd Hooghoeve 4 - 62,66
64º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 7 - 73,2
65º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 8 - 51,44
66º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 8 - 51,62
67º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 8 - 52,84
68º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 8 - 54,45
69º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 8 - 54,48
70º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 8 - 59,85
71º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 8 - 76,63
72º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 11 - 72,67
73º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 12 - 57,47
74º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 12 - 58,11
75º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 15 - 72,78
76º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 18 - 69,77
77º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Marengo De Ibio 20 - 61,32
78º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Debla E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal E
80º Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity R
  Prueba Nº09 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0/0 - 33,63
Juan Fernández Rey Lexus C 0/0 - 35,3
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra DP 0/0 - 36,29
Borja Villalón Puras Jazz Coffee 0/0 - 38,16
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Valentine Du Chevrion 0/4 - 36,73
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0/4 - 38,15
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0/4 - 41,61
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0/8 - 38,1
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0/8 - 47,44
10º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 4 - 74,18
11º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 78,44
12º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 81
13º María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 4 - 81,88
14º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 6 - 89,08
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Princesa Des Fabries 8 - 75,42
16º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 8 - 75,73
17º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 8 - 78,16
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 8 - 78,99
19º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 9 - 85,19
20º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 12 - 76,66
21º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 13 - 100,78
22º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 17 - 83,78
23º José María Verdugo Velon Sith Du Sudre 18 - 89,62
24º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 21 - 84,23
25º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 24 - 97,86
26º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold E
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve E
  Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou E
  María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Helios 0/0 - 25,51
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 25,76
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Kansas Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 25,87
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 25,92
Diego Pérez Bilbao Istar van de Meerdijk 0/0 - 26,07
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Balasco De L'abbaye 0/0 - 27,19
Borja Villalón Puras Hargane Vd Potaarde 0/0 - 27,83
Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 0/0 - 29,52
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0/0 - 30,97
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0/0 - 31
11º Paula Nieto Carpió Hooligan 0/0 - 31,85
12º Luis Franco Martinez Sarraceno 0/0 - 31,94
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/4 - 25,27
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 0/4 - 27,43
15º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 0/4 - 31,75
16º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/8 - 27,86
17º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 1/55.06
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faldo LL 1/55.7
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bandit Savoie 1/55.85
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 1/56.05
21º Sar Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 1/56.14
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 1/57.4
23º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 4/46.43
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 4/48.89
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Urzo D'iso 4/50.02
26º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4/50.53
27º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 4/50.95
28º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 4/51.27
29º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 4/52.68
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4/52.92
31º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 4/53.25
32º Luis Franco Martinez Maugham De Buzalen 4/54.73
33º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 4/54.82
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 5/55.5
  Pilar Manescau Martín Anaga De Alegranza 5/55.5
36º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 5/55.51
37º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 5/56.34
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 5/56.78
39º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 6/60.11
40º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 8/52.32
41º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 8/53.23
42º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 9/55.58
43º Hana Travner Lord Dc 9/55.92
44º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 9/72.39
45º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 12/53.82
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Elena Hernández Marina El Paso Z 0 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Flip Flop 0 - ET
  Marta Valderrama Regidor Capital 0 - ET
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 4 - ET
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 4 - ET
  Laura González Canoyra Kinder 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Joker Star 4 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 4 - ET
13º Jose Miguel Vazquez Mosquero Latino Bareliere Z 7 - 88,07
14º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Magic Yar 10 - 87,71
15º Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 13 - 97,85
16º Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 16 - 92,66
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Inki Es Patrons 0 - ET
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria Gold Blue S 0 - ET
  Ainara-Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 0 - ET
  Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 0 - ET
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade Valentina 88 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Sombra De San Tirso 0 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - ET
  Eva Miguel Izquierdo Bring Bareliere 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Prometheus R 0 - ET
15º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Sarao 1 - 76,84
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Mary Whiskys 1 - 77,42
17º Lucas Aguirre Torres Land Ho Mister Mars 2 - 79,99
18º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 4 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 4 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 4 - ET
  Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Ofendida Cc 4 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 4 - ET
23º María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Yacaré 5 - 77,27
24º Mencia Gonzalez Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 8 - ET
25º Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 12 - 87,24
26º Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C R
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cartino E
28º Nuria Caldes Moore Noite De Antela R
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - 52,93
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 0 - 54,75
Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hingret 0 - 55,5
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - 57,19
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Kiril del Talave 12% 0 - 57,57
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 58,05
María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 58,06
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S 0 - 58,53
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 0 - 58,61
10º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Haline 0 - 58,64
11º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 0 - 59,68
12º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 60,03
13º Hana Travner Carlo Des Forets 0 - 60,49
14º María Del Carmen Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0 - 60,67
15º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 60,86
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 0 - 61,18
17º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 61,5
18º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - 62,82
19º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - 63,22
20º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - 63,91
21º José María Verdugo Velon Sith Du Sudre 0 - 64,39
22º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Dianvaro BF 0 - 65,32
23º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - 65,4
24º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0 - 66,65
25º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 1 - 71,14
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 53,99
27º Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 4 - 56,1
28º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 4 - 57,22
29º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 4 - 58,87
30º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 4 - 59,5
31º Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 4 - 59,67
32º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - 62,17
33º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 62,29
34º Regina Reh Arango Garrison Quality Boy 4 - 62,79
35º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 4 - 63,41
36º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 64,99
37º Marta Fernández Andrade New York 4 - 66,4
38º Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 4 - 67,2
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 4 - 67,35
40º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 5 - 72,44
41º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Meredith M 7 - 78,9
42º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 8 - 53,8
43º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 8 - 56,32
44º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 8 - 58,53
45º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 8 - 58,66
46º David Izquierdo Sanchez Johnny Cash 8 - 60,37
47º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 8 - 61,22
48º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 8 - 62,75
49º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 8 - 64,4
50º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 8 - 65,27
51º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Chispa De Adriano 8 - 66,25
52º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Caron Z 12 - 61,2
53º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 12 - 83,84
54º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 12 - 84,51
55º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 14 - 74,06
56º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Rihanna De Vald 14 - 90,26
57º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 16 - 62
58º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 16 - 67,89
59º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Cocktail D'auge 16 - 83,57
60º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 24 - 98,99
61º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy E
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso E
63º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 65 - 45,48
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 65 - 49,11
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 65 - 51,17
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Quito D'anjou 65 - 51,25
Sar Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 65 - 51,33
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 65 - 51,76
Borja Villalón Puras Jazz Coffee 65 - 53,6
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Electra DP 65 - 56,22
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 65 - 58,14
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 65 - 62,61
11º Hana Travner Calisto D'emiralia 64 - 59,76
12º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 64 - 61,87
13º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 63 - 57
14º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 63 - 61,29
15º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 59 - 54,03
16º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 59 - 57,94
17º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 59 - 58,66
18º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang De Clamens 58 - 53,75
19º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 58 - 57,35
20º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 58 - 58,11
21º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 56 - 47,44
22º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 56 - 53,87
23º Diego Pérez Bilbao Joules Vd Hooghoeve 56 - 59,17
24º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 55 - 51,15
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 55 - 59,19
26º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 55 - 63,88
27º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 54 - 62,17
28º María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 52 - 61,72
29º Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 51 - 53,66
30º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 48 - 61,48
31º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 40 - 71,98
32º David González Recio Emilio B B 39 - 56,54
33º Juan Fernández Rey Diacenta 37 - 86,7
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 35 - 73,43
35º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 25 - 46,14
36º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 25 - 57,12
37º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 21 - 63,49
38º María Del Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 20 - 61,89
39º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 18 - 80,29
40º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle E
  Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes E
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe E
  Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0/0 - 39,55
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Balasco De L'abbaye 0/0 - 41,08
Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0/0 - 42,09
Borja Villalón Puras Hargane Vd Potaarde 0/0 - 42,15
Hana Travner Duka's Unija 0/0 - 44,69
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 1 - 82,68
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Valentine Du Chevrion 2 - 86,74
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 76,22
Diego Pérez Bilbao Istar van de Meerdijk 4 - 76,49
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 77,66
11º Diego Pérez Bilbao Helios 4 - 79,42
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Kansas Vd Withoeve 4 - 80,52
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faldo LL 5 - 82,48
14º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 5 - 84,49
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 5 - 85,36
16º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 5 - 85,49
17º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 5 - 85,78
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 8 - 72,1
19º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 8 - 76,65
20º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 8 - 79,54
21º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 8 - 79,59
22º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 8 - 79,93
23º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 9 - 83,74
24º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 11 - 90,5
25º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 12 - 75,95
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 12 - 78,43
27º Hana Travner Lord Dc 12 - 79,06
28º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 12 - 79,54
29º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 12 - 80,06
30º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 14 - 87,28
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 16 - 96,33
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra R
  Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset R
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy R
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky R
  Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen R
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue R
  Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan R