Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/05/2018
CSN5* II Ruta CES Valencia (I), CES (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Kisoux 0 - 52,62
Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Sara 0 - 56,37
Laura Kobke Prima Vera 0 - 59,46
Rosario Sanchez Albert Samba Gesmeray 0 - 60,15
Borja García Sánchez Valeska De Laur 0 - 65
Nicolas Lligoña Masoliver Cassidy 0 - 65,61
Carmen Bertrand Cruz Dulana Z 0 - 68,28
Carlos García Sánchez Baika De l'Abbaye 0 - 69,75
Ivan Serrano Saez Vito 0 - 70,24
10º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 0 - 83,62
11º Silvia Barrachina Agut Body De Blondel 4 - 59,18
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Al De Ana 8 - 71,91
13º Thibaut Dufour Danny 12 - 63,6
14º Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Gladiator O L 14 - 87,04
15º Eugenio Corell Sancho Lexy Z 18 - 104,02
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Gaga Puigroq E
  Denis Walhim Figaro Du Cheri Vivier E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Primo Tamarit Evento 0 - 54,14
Leonie Trutschler Biscaya 58 0 - 58,1
Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 0 - 59,23
Azul Cattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 0 - 60,17
Carla Amoros Rueda Constar Dc 0 - 61,79
Alba Godoy Ferrer Galan Del Alba 0 - 63,15
Rosario Sanchez Albert Serdgio Des Nonains 0 - 63,49
Hugo García Del Pozo Souza Noble Du Liban 0 - 63,87
Noemi Grau Guerrero Errol Flynn 0 - 64,43
10º David Codina Leria Queendom 0 - 65,61
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Dante 0 - 67,37
12º Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 0 - 67,57
13º Albert Guart Xatruch Jas Run Pomes 60 9% 0 - 67,74
14º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Dol Farid 0 - 70,67
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Idool 0 - 71,37
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Limited Edition 0 - 71,44
17º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 0 - 72,95
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Dasha 0 - 79,08
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Noa Van De Nachtegaele 0 - 79,28
20º Juliane Ibos Aglae De Bacon 4 - 58,9
21º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 4 - 64,15
22º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Nosa Jw 4 - 68,46
23º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Utmost De Grez 4 - 68,77
24º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iron Sky 4 - 74,18
25º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T 4 - 77,84
26º Silvia Barrachina Agut Gijón 4 - 81,97
27º Manuel Cata Garcia Acrobate Du Valon 4 - 83,2
28º Nadia Ruiz Schlürscheid Escalina H 8 - 58,04
29º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Samba Des Dames 8 - 62,43
30º Denis Walhim Gimata 24 - 89,17
31º Ana Ruano Ortí Amarillo 84 E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 0 - 55,75
Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0 - 60,24
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 62,01
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 0 - 62,16
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0 - 62,25
Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 0 - 62,95
Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 0 - 63,69
Angela Barrachina Llop Ange De Baerenrain 0 - 63,86
José Fernando Dormal León Llach 0 - 64,26
10º Margaux Semof Allstar Boy 0 - 64,62
11º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 0 - 64,67
12º Pedro Pons Mórente Quinsberry 0 - 65,49
13º María Andrea Cuevas Flor Rutano Du Bailly 0 - 65,92
14º Carmen Llacer Giner Ferngravin 0 - 68,1
15º Manon Gobatto Rubens Light 0 - 70,72
16º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 0 - 72,25
17º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 0 - 73,55
18º Alex Codina Leira Admiral 0 - 74,04
19º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 0 - 74,11
20º María José Alcayde Selva Cooper 0 - 75,26
21º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 0 - 76,07
22º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0 - 76,67
23º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Codar De Pravia 0 - 78,27
24º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0 - 78,66
25º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 0 - 78,79
26º Raquel Gatell Iso Incontro Del Maset 1 - 80,77
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Beach Boy Ouistreham 1 - 81,96
28º Benjamin Fonze Cronus 1 - 82,68
29º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 4 - 61,77
30º Carmen Llacer Giner Falyette P 4 - 62,82
31º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 4 - 63,17
32º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 4 - 66,6
33º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Fantasy 4 - 66,73
34º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Bois Le Duc 4 - 67,66
35º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 4 - 68,27
36º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 4 - 68,74
37º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 4 - 69,18
38º Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 4 - 69,89
39º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Aurore Des Viez 4 - 70,47
40º Isabel Giner Castillo Junior De Rase 4 - 70,7
41º Carla Vila Estarlich Waquito 4 - 74,39
42º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power Jb 4 - 75,19
43º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 4 - 76,17
44º Ana Martinez De Vallejo Emilion Z 4 - 77,5
45º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Danzing Star 4 - 77,62
46º Cristina Butí López Sicania 4 - 78,22
47º Andrew John Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 4 - 78,56
48º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 5 - 81,97
49º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 6 - 83,45
50º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Nestor Van De Nachtegale 6 - 84,62
51º Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 8 - 65,92
52º Daniel Martínez Ricart Virgo Del Masset 8 - 71,16
53º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Lisboa Doble A 12 - 65,34
54º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 15 - 90,47
55º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 15 - 106,79
56º Clair Colombe Chirac E
  Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte E
  Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq E
  E Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinant E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 0/0 - 27,82
Tania Moody Vitis 0/0 - 28,95
Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 0/0 - 29,81
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Lanfre 0/0 - 30,38
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0/0 - 31,61
Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 0/0 - 31,66
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 0/0 - 31,74
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Pacific Du Criolo 0/0 - 32,8
Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0/0 - 35,55
10º Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 0/0 - 37,7
11º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 1/0 - 33,38
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Vika du Soleil 1/0 - 34,35
13º Laura Roquet Puignero King Richard Z 1/0 - 37,17
14º Clair Colombe Varmen 0/1 - 40,03
15º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 1/1 - 40,25
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 1/1 - 41,45
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Laoise 0/4 - 27,21
18º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 0/4 - 28,33
19º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 4/0 - 29,62
20º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 0/4 - 30,22
21º Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane 0/4 - 32,66
22º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/4 - 32,76
23º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 0/4 - 34,71
24º Omar Sánchez Pérez Fellow 0/4 - 35,54
25º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 5/0 - 37,7
26º Carola Pont Valles Jitse 4/4 - 30,2
27º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 8/0 - 31,33
28º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 0/8 - 31,66
29º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4/4 - 33,08
30º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 4/4 - 33,41
31º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 4/4 - 33,48
32º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 8/0 - 33,95
33º Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 4/4 - 34,99
34º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 4/4 - 35,7
35º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Bottletop Bill 8/0 - 37,77
36º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaele 1/8 - 36,67
37º Joaquim Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van't Zand 5/5 - 39,71
38º Clara Maria Gutiérrez Máñez Gilda 6/8 - 31,42
39º Saúl Portos Costales De Sportivo 9/5 - 39,5
40º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Money Maker 8/8 - 33,88
41º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 12/4 - 36,89
42º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn E
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina E
44º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 0 - 61,69
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 0 - 61,71
Ivan Serrano Saez Tam Tam Du Valon 0 - 65,99
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0 - 66,44
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0 - 69,09
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0 - 76,61
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sandano 2 0 - 76,88
Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 1 - 80,83
Omar Sánchez Pérez Javas Gold Rush 2 - 82,2
10º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z 2 - 83,81
11º Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 4 - 70,53
12º Tania Moody Cleartoon 4 - 73,19
13º Alex Codina Leira Edwing 4 - 75,43
14º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 4 - 76,04
15º Carola Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 5 - 77,12
16º Carola Pont Valles Dario 5 - 77,71
17º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 5 - 77,79
18º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Entador B 5 - 94,45
19º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 6 - 84,92
20º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 6 - 84,97
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fira 7 - 86,49
22º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 8 - 64,67
23º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 8 - 70,29
24º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 8 - 76,36
25º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 9 - 78,15
26º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 9 - 79,54
27º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 11 - 85,35
28º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 12 - 72,01
29º Javier Ros López Landano 13 - 80,15
30º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide E
31º Sergi Segura Montané Alakhani Villa Rose R
  Prueba Nº06 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/0 - 30,98
Laura Roquet Puignero Cachaça 0/0 - 34,11
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0/0 - 36,2
Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 1/0 - 34,87
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Iken Von Der Weretherbach 1/0 - 36,77
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 1/0 - 37,3
Esther Llacer Giner Safir III 1/0 - 37,8
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 33,4
Ivan Serrano Saez Didam Dp 0/4 - 34,56
10º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 4/0 - 35,84
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 5/0 - 37,15
12º Sergi Segura Montané Cassiana 0/5 - 41,01
13º Tania Moody Forlan 4/4 - 36,2
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 9/1 - 41,19
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 5/5 - 41,57
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 8/4 - 36,95
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 13/0 - 37,96
18º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 4/9 - 39,31
19º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 9/5 - 42,73
  Prueba Nº07 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Kisoux 0/0 - 25,79
Nicolas Lligoña Masoliver Cassidy 0/0 - 32,5
Rosario Sanchez Albert Samba Gesmeray 0/0 - 32,88
Eugenio Corell Sancho Lexy Z 1/1 - 43,81
Laura Kobke Prima Vera 4/0 - 33,36
Borja García Sánchez Valeska De Laur 0/4 - 33,68
Laura Roquet Puignero Gaga Puigroq 7/0 - 39,03
Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 1/6 - 46,16
Thibaut Dufour Danny 8/0 - 35,89
10º Carlos García Sánchez Baika Du Midra 8/4 - 37,28
11º Denis Walhim Figaro Du Cheri Vivier 9/13 - 58,48
12º Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Gladiator O L 0/E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Sara 0/0 - 22,68
Azul Cattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 0/0 - 24,27
Sandra Primo Tamarit Evento 0/0 - 25,8
Nadia Ruiz Schlürscheid Escalina H 0/0 - 30,13
Carla Amoros Rueda Constar Dc 0/0 - 30,41
Hugo García Del Pozo De Souza Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 32,05
Alba Godoy Ferrer Galan Del Alba 0/0 - 32,21
Leonie Trutschler Biscaya 58 0/0 - 35,47
Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 0/0 - 36,76
10º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Nosa Jw 0/0 - 36,84
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Dante 0/0 - 37,89
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iron Sky 0/0 - 38,69
13º Carmen Bertrand Cruz Dulana Z 0/0 - 39,66
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Noa Van De Nachtegaele 1/0 - 40,83
15º Noemi Grau Guerrero Errol Flynn 0/1 - 43,73
16º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Samba Des Dames 0/4 - 30,07
17º Albert Guart Xaturch Jas-Run Pomes 60 9% 0/4 - 32,91
18º Denis Walhim Gimata 4/0 - 39,39
19º Ivan Serrano Saez Al De Ana 4/0 - 40,16
20º David Codina Leria Queendom 5/0 - 40,16
21º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Dasha 0/5 - 43,62
22º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T 1/5 - 43,09
23º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 8/0 - 30,55
24º Ivan Serrano Saez Vito 8/0 - 35,74
25º Ana Ruano Ortí Amarillo 84 8/0 - 38,16
26º Juliane Ibos Aglae De Bacon 10/0 - 33,69
27º Rosario Sanchez Albert Serdgio Des Nonains 10/4 - 34,58
28º Silvia Barrachina Agut Gijón 10/4 - 35,38
29º Silvia Barrachina Agut Body De Blondel E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0/0 - 34,88
Yuri Hirs Alvarez Bois Le Duc 0/0 - 35,92
Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 0/0 - 35,93
Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 0/0 - 36,11
Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 0/0 - 36,22
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 0/0 - 36,58
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power Jb 0/0 - 36,77
Carmen Llacer Giner Ferngravin 0/0 - 37,29
Pedro Pons Morente Quinsberry 0/0 - 37,43
10º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 37,6
11º Manon Gobatto Rubens Light 0/0 - 38,63
12º Carmen Llacer Giner Falyette P 0/0 - 38,9
13º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 0/0 - 39,02
14º Andrew Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 0/0 - 39,86
15º María José Alcayde Selva Cooper 0/1 - 42,45
16º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 0/1 - 44,02
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Fantasy 0/2 - 46,12
18º Manuela Ros Hernandez Utmost De Grez 0/2 - 46,41
19º Isabel Giner Castillo Junior De Rase 0/2 - 48,09
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0/2 - 48,55
21º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 0/2 - 48,71
22º Raquel Gatell Iso Incontro Del Maset 1/2 - 48,37
23º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0/3 - 50,48
24º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Emilion Z 0/3 - 52,09
25º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 0/4 - 36,44
26º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0/4 - 36,89
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Chirac 1/3 - 49,57
28º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 1/3 - 49,89
29º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 1/3 - 50
30º Benjamin Fonze Cronus 0/4 - 55,62
31º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 0/5 - 41,47
32º Margaux Semof Allstar Boy 4/2 - 47,9
33º Cristina Butí López Sicania 0/7 - 49,07
34º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4/4 - 38,8
35º Alba Requena Loaisa Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 4/5 - 42,82
36º Martina Astilleros Montesinos Rachel 4/5 - 42,97
37º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 8/1 - 43,64
38º Carla Vila Estarlich Waquito 4/6 - 46,96
39º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 1/10 - 62,61
40º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 6/7 - 49,07
41º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 1/12 - 53,12
42º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Lisboa Doble A 8/6 - 46,43
43º Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 4/10 - 47,14
44º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 4/10 - 48,09
45º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Idool 7/7 - 49,59
46º Carlota Miret Durán Beach Boy Ouistreham 9/15 - 81,99
47º Manel Cata Garcia Acrobate Du Valon 9/17 - 58,66
48º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Codar De Pravia 16/11 - 51,62
49º Angela Barrachina Llop Ange De Baerenrain E
50º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Dol Farid 15/E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Laoise 65 - 51,32
Carola Pont Valles Jitse 65 - 54,77
Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 65 - 54,81
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 65 - 59,28
María Andrea Cuevas Flor Rutano Du Bailly 65 - 61,83
Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 65 - 63,52
Alex Codina Leria Admiral 65 - 65,25
Sergi Segura Montané Alakhani Villa Rose 65 - 65,59
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Lanfre 63 - 59,33
10º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 63 - 59,45
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Bottletop Bill 62 - 61,76
12º Carola Pont Valles Dario 61 - 60,3
13º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 61 - 68,58
14º Laura Roquet Puignero King Richard Z 57 - 62,24
15º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 51 - 61,08
16º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 48 - 62,81
17º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 46 - 64,51
18º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 42 - 72,52
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Virgo Del Masset 40 - 70,63
20º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 38 - 80,03
21º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 33 - 62,39
22º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Danzing Star 29 - 65,25
23º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 28 - 68,59
24º Estrat Mateu Vivas Vika du Soleil 26 - 70,97
25º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 25 - 53,61
26º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 25 - 54,23
27º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 25 - 55,22
28º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 25 - 56,16
29º Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 25 - 56,66
30º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 25 - 57,03
31º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 25 - 57,16
32º Omar Sánchez Pérez Fellow 25 - 58,71
33º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 25 - 60,65
34º Clara Maria Gutiérrez Máñez Gilda 25 - 61,95
35º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 25 - 69,29
36º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 24 - 60,15
37º Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane 24 - 73,08
38º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 23 - 62,73
39º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 17 - 51,56
40º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 17 - 55,16
41º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 17 - 56,94
42º Daniel Martínez Ricart Aixa Del Maset 17 - 57,1
43º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 17 - 60,62
44º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 17 - 64,14
45º Colombe Clair Varmen 17 - 69,27
46º Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 16 - 62,97
47º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 16 - 63,42
48º Javier Ros López Landano 14 - 57,21
49º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 14 - 66,4
50º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaele 11 - 70,1
51º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 9 - 58
52º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 8 - 74,26
53º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 7 - 77,71
54º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 6 - 58,35
55º Joaquim Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van't Zand 3 - 79,44
  Prueba Nº11 PGP 1,40 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 0/0 - 33,03
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/0 - 33,06
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Ee 0/0 - 34,78
Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 0/0 - 35,21
Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 0/0 - 35,68
Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/0 - 35,7
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sandano 2 0/0 - 37,6
Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 0/4 - 32,84
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0/4 - 33,11
10º Tania Moody Cleartoon 0/4 - 35,02
11º Carola Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/4 - 37,7
12º Tania Moody Vitis 4 - 70,95
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 4 - 73,22
14º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 4 - 77,34
15º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 4 - 78,21
16º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 4 - 81,11
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 5 - 82,93
18º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 8 - 74,53
19º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 8 - 79,74
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Javas Gold Rush 8 - 81,05
21º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 9 - 82,11
22º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z 10 - 86,49
23º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 13 - 82,1
24º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Entador B 15 - 93,12
25º Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0 - 60,45
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 0 - 63,66
Tania Moody Forlan 0 - 66,88
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 0 - 68,77
Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0 - 68,89
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0 - 69,25
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 4 - 62,13
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 4 - 63,1
Ivan Serrano Saez Didam Dp 4 - 64,04
10º Esther Llacer Giner Safir III 4 - 65,77
  Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 4 - 65,77
12º Laura Roquet Puignero Cachaça 4 - 70,84
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 6 - 80,21
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 7 - 85,35
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 8 - 65,43
16º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 8 - 72,64
17º Sergi Segura Montané Cassiana 8 - 73,52
18º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 16 - 67,61
  Prueba Nº13 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Kisoux 0 - 51,1
Laura Kobke Prima Vera 0 - 59,04
Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 0 - 83,28
Natalia Hernandez Peñalver Gladiator O L 4 - 70,62
Denis Walhim Figaro Du Cheri Vivier 4 - 76,3
Nicolas Lligoña Masoliver Cassidy 8 - 67,51
Carlos García Sánchez Baika Du Midra 8 - 71,56
Thibaut Dufour Danny 8 - 71,86
Eugenio Corell Sancho Lexy Z 18 - 106,88
10º Borja García Sánchez Valeska De Laur E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Sara 0 - 53,57
Nadia Ruiz Schlürscheid Escalina H 0 - 56,99
Azul Cattanzio Quel Reve Greenfield Z 0 - 58,05
Hugo García Del Pozo De Souza Noble Du Liban 0 - 58,31
David Codina Leria Queendom 0 - 59,09
Ana Ruano Ortí Amarillo 84 0 - 60,02
Rosario Sanchez Albert Samba Gesmeray 0 - 61,11
  Leonie Trutschler Biscaya 58 0 - 61,11
Noemi Grau Guerrero Errol Flynn 0 - 61,54
10º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Nosa Jw 0 - 63,73
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Dante 0 - 66,9
12º Carmen Bertrand Cruz Dulana Z 0 - 67,66
13º Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 0 - 69,06
14º Juliane Ibos Aglae De Bacon 4 - 59,87
15º Silvia Barrachina Agut Gijón 4 - 67,37
16º Sandra Primo Tamarit Evento 4 - 70,82
17º Denis Walhim Gimata 4 - 71,21
18º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T 4 - 71,51
19º Carla Amoros Rueda Constar Dc 4 - 75,6
20º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Samba Des Dames 8 - 55,55
21º Pedro Pons Mórente Body De Blondel 8 - 76,88
22º Rosario Sanchez Albert Serdgio Des Nonains E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 0 - 52,08
Pedro Pons Mórente Quinsberry 0 - 53,67
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 0 - 56,32
Yuri Hirs Alvarez Bois Le Duc 0 - 56,34
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 58,39
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 0 - 58,48
Manon Gobatto Rubens Light 0 - 59,04
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Aurore Des Viez 0 - 59,2
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes William 0 - 59,38
10º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0 - 60,22
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 0 - 62,13
12º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 0 - 62,21
13º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 0 - 62,26
14º Isabel Giner Castillo Junior De Rase 0 - 65,24
15º Manuela Ros Hernandez Utmost De Grez 0 - 66,21
16º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 0 - 67,14
17º Alex Codina Leria Admiral 0 - 68,66
18º Ana Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Emilion Z 0 - 69,62
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Chirac 0 - 70,2
20º Daniel Martínez Ricart Virgo Del Masset 0 - 70,49
21º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iron Sky 0 - 71,24
22º Cristina Butí López Sicania 0 - 71,67
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0 - 73,16
24º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 0 - 73,18
25º Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 4 - 53,56
26º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 4 - 54,98
27º Margaux Semof Allstar Boy 4 - 55,22
28º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4 - 55,44
29º Andrew Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 4 - 57
30º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Fantasy 4 - 62,79
31º Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 4 - 63,3
32º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power Jb 4 - 63,79
33º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Lisboa Doble A 4 - 65,61
34º Alba Requena Loaisa Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 4 - 68,85
35º Raquel Gatell Iso Incontro Del Maset 4 - 70,63
36º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 4 - 71,61
37º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Idool 4 - 72,22
38º Enrique Martínez De Vallejo Hernández Dol Farid 4 - 73,36
39º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 9 - 80,56
40º Carla Vila Estarlich Waquito 12 - 62,58
41º Albert Guart Xaturch Jas-Run Pomes 60 9% 12 - 69,02
42º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Nestor Van De Nachtegale 12 - 76,9
43º Alba Godoy Ferrer Galan Del Alba 20 - 91,77
44º Angela Barrachina Llop Ange De Baerenrain E
45º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vika du Soleil R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Laoise 0 - 58,49
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 60,52
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 0 - 66,62
Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 0 - 69,39
Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 0 - 71,1
Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0 - 71,67
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 72,12
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0 - 72,47
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0 - 74,33
10º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 0 - 75,22
11º Carmen Llacer Giner Ferngravin 0 - 75,81
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane 1 - 79,46
13º Benjamin Fonze Cronus 1 - 79,6
14º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 2 - 84,58
15º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 4 - 64,78
16º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 4 - 68,84
17º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Lanfre 4 - 69,18
18º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 4 - 69,82
19º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 4 - 71,39
20º Javier Ros López Landano 4 - 72,74
21º Omar Sánchez Pérez Fellow 4 - 73,66
22º Carmen Llacer Giner Falyette P 4 - 74,05
23º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 4 - 74,33
24º Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 4 - 75,36
25º Colombe Clair Varmen 4 - 76,98
26º Clara Maria Gutiérrez Máñez Gilda 4 - 77,05
27º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Money Maker 4 - 77,19
28º María Andrea Cuevas Flor Rutano Du Bailly 4 - 78,59
29º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 4 - 78,81
30º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 5 - 79,78
31º Joaquim Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van't Zand 5 - 80,82
32º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 5 - 81,62
33º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 5 - 81,96
34º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Pacific Du Criolo 5 - 82,06
35º Laura Roquet Puignero King Richard Z 6 - 83,09
36º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 8 - 67,47
37º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 8 - 72,16
38º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 8 - 74,24
39º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 8 - 76
40º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Bottletop Bill 10 - 83,19
41º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 10 - 85,26
42º Paloma Fenoll Rius Litanie Verte 12 - 65,2
43º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 12 - 70,78
44º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 12 - 73,13
45º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 12 - 74,55
46º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 18 - 101,58
47º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 26 - 84,92
48º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor E
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 65 - 48,48
Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 65 - 50
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 65 - 50,22
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 65 - 51,75
Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 65 - 52,15
Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 65 - 55,01
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 65 - 56,41
Tania Moody Rock Obolenski Tf 65 - 58,1
Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 65 - 60,05
10º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Entador B 64 - 65,25
11º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 63 - 60,56
12º Sergi Segura Montané Alakhani Villa Rose 60 - 63,28
13º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 58 - 69,22
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 54 - 69,22
15º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 50 - 49,22
16º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 50 - 59,54
17º Tania Moody Cleartoon 25 - 51,26
18º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 25 - 53,92
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z 25 - 56,85
20º Omar Sánchez Pérez Javas Gold Rush 25 - 59,63
21º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 25 - 63,56
22º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 24 - 57,98
23º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 23 - 64,65
24º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 18 - 56,23
25º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 18 - 57,69
26º Carola Pont Valles Dario 18 - 58
27º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 17 - 59,42
28º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fira 16 - 62,37
29º Carola Pont Valles Jitse 14 - 55,25
30º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaele 9 - 60,88
31º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,50 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Tam Tam Du Valon 0/NP
  Ivan Serrano Saez Didam Dp 0/NP
Sergi Segura Montané Cassiana 1 - 80,38
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 1 - 80,6
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 4 - 72,35
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 4 - 74,32
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 4 - 74,57
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Iken Von Der Weretherbach 4 - 75,24
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 75,97
10º Esther Llacer Giner Safir III 4 - 76,12
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Cachaça 4 - 78,73
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 8 - 70,74
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 8 - 76,41
14º Tania Moody Forlan 12 - 76,92
15º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 12 - 78,19
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 16 - 74,73
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 19 - 90,66
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 21 - 80,21
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive R
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS R
  Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss R