Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/05/2018
CSN 2* "San Predo Reglado", Hípica de Valladolid (Valladolid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Lopez Benito La Negra 0 - 55,12
Raquel Claudio Gil Mony Peny 4 - 70,31
Benjamín Perez Ardilla 12 - 106,3
Gustavo Lopez Benito Duende E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pelayo Gonzalez Navarro Montañés 0 - 48,32
Lucia Clavero Flash 0 - 52,51
Claudia Diaz Aberturo Wolke 0 - 57,28
Pedro Conejero García Letizia 0 - 57,64
Micaela Martínez Carrión Arizona 0 - 58,64
Paula Montero Rosanegra 0 - 58,71
Laura Gonzalez Suarez Calandria 0 - 60,23
Alexandra Vinuesa Santamaria Gioconda 0 - 61,1
Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Celtic Sea 0 - 62,17
10º Ana Rozas Princesa De Ategui 0 - 64,28
11º Adrian Luquero Bartolome Ronnie Radke 0 - 68,46
12º Benjamín Perez Kimono 0 - 75,47
13º Adriana Llorente Jazz 4 - 54,14
14º Raquel Claudio Gil Malota 4 - 54,8
15º Isabel Ruiz Argi 4 - 61,18
16º Ainhoa Tavares Lopez Corzo 4 - 64,08
17º Cristina Coloma Caramelo 6 - 82,57
18º Virginia Castro Sanz Brave 8 - 67,86
19º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Oh Clachemisis RG 16 - 67,48
20º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Camarillo C 21 - 126,28
21º Elena Aranda Esteban Canica E
  Cristina San Jose Jewel Van De Coolsdreef E
  Alba Simón Nuñez Tirillas E
  Ivan Parrado Alonso Verena E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Del Teso Conejero Stormy Mac Garry 0 - 58,65
Alejandra Martín Cachón Luna 0 - 61,83
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 0 - 66,83
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uppy Queen De Olid 0 - 70,63
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Amelie Z 0 - 74,72
Tobías Hanke La Diams Baraliere Z 0 - 77,12
Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 0 - 80,07
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Campanero 3 - 94,71
Gonzalo Casares Hernandez Dattar De Riaza 4 - 60,07
10º Verónica Lorenzo Martinez Silver 4 - 61,98
11º Joee Lavergnat Cubana 4 - 65,81
12º Manuel Macho Caramelo 4 - 67,07
13º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez Sartajana 4 - 67,68
14º Minguez Velasco Kika Carolina 4 - 76,37
15º Tobías Hanke Zink Baraliere Z 4 - 80,32
16º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Hood 4 - 82,48
17º Nerea Fernandez Sanz Ithie 8 - 58,84
18º María Barriocanal Hernando Valdelamadre Alabama 8 - 59,89
19º José Luis Herrero Perote Galo 8 - 60,02
20º Selene Guidetti Mincha 8 - 77,1
21º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Calys De Blondel 8 - 77,79
22º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Bakara De Canteloup 8 - 78,52
23º Manuela Perez Villate Puerto De Indias Lucero 12 - 74,15
24º Lucia Clavero Jewel Van De Coolsdreef E
  Myriam P Errote Castillejo Remondo De Olid E
  Raquel Manzano Fernandez Tenarite D'arcies E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Mistic 0 - 30,34
Tamara Rio Lovestory 0 - 32,02
Julita Pastor Escudero Olivia Del Cañamalon 0 - 33,47
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Pretty Women 0 - 33,89
Yohanna Perrote Bondi Beach 0 - 35,15
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0 - 35,62
Elena Manso Platon D'auge 0 - 36,15
Noemí Hernando Arno Manciais 0 - 37,88
Carmen Garcia Fuentes Area Cayene De Bayeu 0 - 38,91
10º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - 40,97
11º Isabel Hoffman Leroy H 1 - 39,61
12º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Diego Du Bessin 1 - 41,64
13º Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 1 - 42,11
14º Tobías Hanke Marva Van Vennehof 1 - 42,51
15º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tarantela De Olid 1 - 43,6
16º Itziar Monasterio Macicior Quouglof Silvanais 1 - 44,95
17º Aida De la Herran Prada Rudith I 2 - 37,9
18º Laura Esteban Dominguez Harry Pom 2 - 45,4
19º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Simba De Olid 2 - 46,65
20º Nadia Ziani Habib Ter Spelonck 3 - 48,29
21º Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 4 - 36,56
22º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 4 - 37,03
23º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 4 - 39,4
24º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uruk De Olid 4 - 40,39
25º Tobías Hanke Kassana Tebar 5 - 42,38
26º Benito Yñiguez Almoretta 7 - 47,33
27º Vicente Garrido Martín Iskander 7 - 47,61
28º Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 8 - 37,41
29º Aide Gomez Morey 8 - 37,56
30º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 8 - 49,59
31º Ione Makua Garcia Opium Gesmeray 9 - 42,7
32º Alejandro Diez Crespo Zaron Z 10 - 61,6
33º Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 11 - 65,01
34º Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 15 - 51,02
35º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess E
  Claudia Santos Sánchez New York E
  Juan Alberto Alonso Perez Iguazu E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 0 - 49,92
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 51,03
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid 0 - 52,03
Julenne Aresti Perez Wilbur Star 0 - 54,03
Jose Mª Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 0 - 54,19
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tulum De Olid 0 - 54,49
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid 0 - 55,74
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - 56,72
Paula Miguel Briones Viggo 0 - 57,29
10º Jorge Arregui Estoque 0 - 57,54
11º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 58,89
12º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0 - 60,07
13º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 82 0 - 60,61
14º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 0 - 60,99
15º Loyola Yñiguez Velasco Colmetta 0 - 61,73
16º Zaloa Arias Upsala De Jullou 0 - 61,93
17º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Sheriff 0 - 63,15
18º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0 - 64,55
19º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 0 - 64,74
20º Benito Yñiguez Rivero Celeste De Castilla 0 - 65,92
21º Patricia Lopez Gomez Tazones 0 - 66,76
22º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Al Centagua 4 - 50,27
23º Manuel Martínez Quercus 4 - 54,91
24º Inés Hernández Yanguas Alcántara 4 - 55,38
25º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - 56,06
26º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 57,5
27º Noelia Iglesias Abella Feria De Las Llamosas 4 - 61,39
28º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 4 - 63
29º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ikel 4 - 63,47
30º Iratxe Iturrioz Domingo Union Jack'Coral 4 - 63,66
31º Almudena Goicolea Jorda Phenix Decamarina 4 - 65,47
32º Kristell Ayala Balucer 7 - 79,51
33º Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 8 - 63,54
34º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up Tu You 8 - 68,59
35º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 9 - 73,68
36º Sacha Del Teso Conejero Conil De Trivera 12 - 61,27
37º Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 12 - 66,53
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assenmont 0/0 - 22,38
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0/0 - 22,69
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/0 - 23,07
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 0/0 - 23,08
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 23,43
Kristell Ayala Jenny T 0/0 - 25,94
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0/0 - 26,03
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0/0 - 26,53
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0/0 - 27,58
10º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 0/0 - 29,59
11º Pablo Garcia Gallardo Garcia 0 Andrasta 4 - 22,67
12º Alejandro Valladolid 0 Lagun 4 - 23,13
13º Carlos Zarate Posadas 0 Volte Face Du Canal 4 - 24,95
14º Margarita Zarate Posadas 0 Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 27,01
15º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Tana Romana 0 - 8 26,22
16º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 8 44,96
17º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0 - 11 39,66
18º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Sabal De Olid 1 - 68,56
19º Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 59,57
20º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 4 - 59,66
21º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Match Point 4 - 64,34
22º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Zachar 6 - 70,15
23º Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 8 - 56,47
24º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue 8 - 62,02
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 11 - 91,91
26º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 12 - 65,28
27º Jose Miguel Beneitez Zafiro De Ibio 16 - 55,67