Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/05/2018
CDI3* / CDN 3*, Amtuna (Cecyl)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años Preliminar (CDI) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Jose De La Chica Parras (Esp) Filarmonie De Malleret 80,2
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Molinero Fs 76,4
Juan Francisco Fernández Muñoz (Esp) Fantástico 75,2
Timofei Rusakov (Rus) Boniro Platinum 75,2
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Sunrise De Amtuna 74,4
Juan Manuel Galeano Cerezo (Esp) Solano Centurion 74,2
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Farron De Amtuna 73,8
Ruben Arrabé Sanchez (Esp) Zalando 73,4
Alejandro Sánchez Del Barco (Esp) Cantora De Indalo 72,6
10º Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Solo De Centurion 71,8
11º Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Maximo Bcn 70,2
12º Antonio Verdejo Perez (Esp) Bandolero De Ramos 69,6
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años Preliminar (CDI) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Hip By Jonhson 27 81,2
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Mango Handsome C 77
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Galactico 73,8
Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas (Esp) Sir Rubin 71,8
Antonio Mena-Bernal Gonzalez (Esp) Quinary 71
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Guapo AM II 70,2
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Simpatico Candau 69,4
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Rhin De Centurion 68,5
María Carnerero Morente (Esp) Shadow 68
10º Ignacio Romero Torres (Esp) Himalaya Marq 60,2
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años Preliminar (CDI) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Lario De Adama De Susa 75,02
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Santos Old 72,42
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Romero De Trujillo 70,24
Andrea Fontanet Tosi (Esp) Charlie Brown 70,15
Antonio Díaz Porras (Esp) Bradley Cooper 69,41
Alejandro Sánchez Del Barco (Esp) Quincallo De Indalo 69,3
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Gladir De Tineo 68,45
Alberto Garcia Martin (Esp) Delirio Pt 68,42
Alejandro Asencio Méndez (Esp) Gaviao Dos Cedros 65,76
10º Juan Francisco Fernández Muñoz (Esp) Ruidoso Bot 65,23
  Prueba Nº04 San Jorge (CDI Am) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathieu Boisselier (Can) Rescape D'Hulm 61,26
  Prueba Nº05 San Jorge (Small Tour) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicole Favereau (Fra) Dalady 67,94
Pablo Gómez Molina (Esp) Ulises De Ymas 67,41
Pablo Gómez Molina (Esp) Furst Fiorano Ymas 67,35
Magin Mateu Lopez (Esp) Duncan IV 66,91
Irina Zakhrabekova (Rus) Quadroneur 66,85
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Falsario LS 65,47
Juan Manuel Acosta Ponce (Esp) Albeitar Tr 65,29
Nuria Vila Perez (Esp) London Pride 65
Carolina Usandizaga (Esp) Du Pre 64,14
10º Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Faquir Das Lezirias 64,05
11º Patrick Kofler (Ita) Don Fangar 63,52
12º Marta De Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Raphaelo 63,29
13º Helene Richard (Fra) Don Henley 63,23
14º Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno (Esp) Merlin Aran 63,14
15º Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Sarotti Old 62,97
16º Laura Pagés Montolio (Esp) Etosha 62,23
17º Helena Francisco Jimenez (Esp) Zorento 57,55
  Prueba Nº06 Intermedia A (Medium Tour) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irina Zakhrabekova (Rus) Armas Balago II 68,11
Alfonso Exposito Santiso (Esp) Estoque 63,5
Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno (Esp) Vetusto Jv I 60,08
Cornelia Dyhr (Ale) Lionel 45 E
  Prueba Nº07 4 Años Preliminar (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Erik Balasch González (Esp) Jorrit 75,8
Gabriel Seijo Madroñal Teatrero De Centurion 75,2
Víctor López Pérez Sandra JGF 74,2
Lara Pérez García (Esp) Jardeaux P 72,8
José María Martínez Rivero (Esp) Hardrock 70,2
Manuel Lozano Torres Titan De Centurion 69,2
  David Presa Alonso (Esp) Jetlag 69,2
Maria Julia Cabral Vasconcelos Jako BCN 68,2
Carlos Jacobo Sotelo Rodríguez Buonarroti De YMAS 67,8
  Prueba Nº08 5 Años Preliminar (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pere Llargues Ramoneda Trigueño OVL 66,8
José María Martínez Rivero (Esp) Mefisto RH IV 65,2
  Prueba Nº09 6 Años Preliminar (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo García Alaya Poeta De Susaeta 79,60
  Prueba Nº10 7 Años Preliminar (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edda Ripoll Kuhnen (Esp) Definition 66,66
Rhonda Jane Cobley Franklin 64,52
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis Equipos (CDI) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 69,76
Naiara Galindez Urquijo (Esp) Altanero CXXXIV 69,14
Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Kronprinz 68,42
Aina Suau Fullana (Esp) Hugo 127 66,81
Karina Zakhrabekova (Rus) Caine 53,04
  Prueba Nº12 Infantiles Preliminar B (CDI) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Bandolero 73,97
Marina Herrero Martinez-Losa (Esp) Picachu 69,1
Marina Caballero López (Esp) Dorado 69 67,82
Ángela Herrera García (Esp) Diablo 666 Santana 67,37
Alvaro Perdomo Duque (Esp) Sir Medano 66,53
Pablo Sánchez Martín (Esp) Konig 63,07
  Prueba Nº13 Juveniles Equipos (CDI) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt (Esp) Dhannie Ymas 71,46
Bruno Cid Romero (Esp) Brentana 70,9
Julia Alvarez Abad (Esp) Dark Rose De Fangar 70,2
María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Gustaaf 69,94
Abril Serdá Ungil (Esp) Royal Crash 68,99
Giovanni Torrens Bentz (Esp) Euro Boy 68,58
Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Fandango D'alo 67,98
Patricia Martínez Martínez (Esp) Fiederglanz 67,87
Felipe Montoya Martinez (Esp) Real Meyer 67,52
10º Julia Alvarez Abad (Esp) O'hara 66,71
  Andrea Herrera García (Esp) Rock Star 66,71
12º Andrea Montoya Martinez (Esp) Gigolo I 66,26
13º Sergio Morón Basoco (Esp) Farnham L 66,01
14º Agustín García Garrido (Esp) Don Chico 65,8
15º Marrietje Carranza de Jong Van Franken (Esp) Lady Marian 7 65,1
16º Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano (Esp) Casino Royal 64,89
17º Roser Serrano Pons (Esp) Babalu De Adama De Susa 64,64
  Rodrigo Mora Vicente (Esp) Sir Henry 64,64
19º Araceli Pons Solé (Esp) Walenka L E 64,24
20º Joan Llargues Ramoneda (Esp) Don Tiesto 63,58
21º Juan Antuña Diaz (Esp) E Bravo 60,45
22º Inés Antón Garcia-Bernardo (Esp) Buleria Sq 60,35
23º Paula Antuña Diaz (Esp) Ingeniero IX 57,27
  Prueba Nº14 Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos (CDI) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Copernico Ymas 71,42
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 71,12
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt (Esp) Rihanna Ymas 70,58
Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Forzento 70,29
Aleksandra Maksakova (Rus) Scampalo 6 69,65
Filippo Di Marco (Ita) Rockabella 69,51
Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Hilton 67,54
Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta (Esp) Denksport 67,15
Carla De La Fuente De Pablos (Esp) Fay 66,66
10º Karin Huskova Huskova (Esp) Faramir 66,61
11º Esteban Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Rmr Mio 66,12
12º Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo (Esp) Sirocco 66,02
13º Lucy Walker (Esp) Fame D D H 65,14
14º Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Floyd 64,8
15º Elena Moncayola Pruja (Esp) Arroba Onix 64,6
16º Lorena Ramos Soler (Esp) Andes 63,77
17º Lucía Galbis Cervero (Esp) Firnis De Aristo 63,72
18º Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Amstrong D-Alo 63,38
19º Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens (Esp) Der Hollaender 62,79
20º Esteban Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Flavio Lb 61,56
21º Paula Martin Perez (Esp) Don Magic 60,39
22º Yago Blanco Garcia (Esp) Sangotard 54,42
  Prueba Nº15 Intermedia A (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Mensajero As 65,68
Ariana De Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Handsome 10 65,53
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Acebuche XV 64,95
Karin Huskova Huskova (Esp) Florian 63,43
  Prueba Nº16 Intermedia A U25 (CDI) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esteban Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Rmr Salero 65,04
Concha Navarro Torrens (Esp) Dimero 64,85
Lara Insa Alcaraz (Esp) Don Diago 61,66
  Prueba Nº17 Intermedia I (CDI Am) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathieu Boisselier (Can) Rescape D'Hulm 63,62
  Prueba Nº18 Intermedia B (Medium Tour) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Exposito Santiso (Esp) Estoque 66,15
Irina Zakhrabekova (Rus) Armas Balago II 65,77
Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno (Esp) Vetusto Jv I 63,5
Cornelia Dyhr (Ale) Lionel 45 55,4
  Prueba Nº19 Clásica 1 (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Exposition-Boy 68,38
Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Believe 68,28
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Goleto 66,61
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Grappa 66,61
Jacobo Martinez-Acitores Otero (Esp) Strahleman 65,23
Isabella Costantini Idilico XVII 62,05
Susana Vazquez Mostaza (Esp) Feeling 59,71
Laura Lara Pérez Ferdinan 59,09
  Prueba Nº20 San Jorge (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Serrano Campos (Esp) Douro 65,19
Isabella Costantini Fifth Avenue Bcn 64,55
Adrián Díaz Llorca Falconet 64,26
María Velasco Cano (Esp) Cordoba L 63,72
Brigitte Van Der Hagen Nijst (Esp) Feuerkrantz 63,57
Esther Burgues Puig (Esp) Aslan 63,52
Jennifer Barreto (Esp) Yerba Buena 63,09
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Lord In Motion 62,54
Javier Gil Díaz (Esp) Huracán 61,56
10º Jorge Martínez Good (Esp) Baby Bell 61,07
11º Mª Isabel Margarit Company (Esp) Star Turn 2 60,19
12º Enrique Serrano Moro (Esp) Fuego De Ges 59,85
13º Jorge Martínez Good (Esp) Cavello 59,41
14º Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora (Esp) Don President 59,26
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Serrano Moro (Esp) Espartaco 65,68
María Velasco Cano (Esp) De Yakare 63,33
Antonio Díaz Porras (Esp) Assirio D'Atela 62,79
Miguel Polo Ruiz (Esp) Impetu Msuay 62,71
José Andrés Montero Alfonso (Esp) Capote Do Merinho 61,88
Patricia Arjonilla Fernández (Esp) Uncle Joey G 60,72
Alejandro Díaz Boza Indico XVI 60,24
Marie Claire Charlois Queluz De La Font 60,07
Marta Garcia Garcia (Esp) Beauty RHP 59,71
10º Miriam Cabrera Pertusa (Esp) Furioso MP 59,27
11º Javier Gil Díaz (Esp) El Charro 58,4
  Prueba Nº22 Gran Premio (Big Tour) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Alcaide 71,95
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Benzi Landro 70,56
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Quantico Ymas 70,43
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Don Diego Ymas 69,1
Nicole Favereau (Fra) Ginsengue 68,15
Marine Subileau (Fra) Osado 04 67,08
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Icaro M G 67
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Dolman 66,76
  Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Diavolo De Laubry 66,76
10º Linda Swande (Sue) Baton Rouge C 66,34
11º Alejandro Asencio Méndez (Esp) Focus 66,06
12º Alfonso Exposito Santiso (Esp) Trigueña IX 65,69
13º Alejandro Asencio Méndez (Esp) Dalio IX 65
14º José Ignacio López Porras (Esp) Naipe XIII 64,58
15º Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Roscatelli 64,34
16º Nausicaa Maroni (Ita) Embajador Sg 64,23
17º Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) DIVERTIDO DA SASA JE 64,04
18º Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno (Esp) Yerbero 63,93
19º Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Dreamboat Bcn 63,73
20º Artur Alvarez Pou (Esp) Cava Blue Du Rouet 62,91
21º José Raga Perales (Esp) Dark Jazz 61,28
22º Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora (Esp) Tribaldi R
  Prueba Nº23 4 Años Final (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Pérez García (Esp) Jardeaux P 75,4
Gabriel Seijo Madroñal Teatrero De Centurion 74
José María Martínez Rivero (Esp) Hardrock 72,4
Maria Julia Cabral Vasconcelos Jako BCN 71,4
Carlos Jacobo Sotelo Rodríguez Buonarroti De YMAS 70,6
Víctor López Pérez Sandra JGF 70
Manuel Lozano Torres Titan De Centurion 68,6
David Presa Alonso (Esp) Jetlag 67,2
Erik Balasch González (Esp) Jorrit R
  Prueba Nº24 5 Años Final (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Martínez Rivero (Esp) Mefisto RH IV 63,4
Pere Llargues Ramoneda Trigueño OVL 62
  Prueba Nº25 7 Años Final (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edda Ripoll Kuhnen (Esp) Definition 63,02
  Prueba Nº26 5 Años Test (CDI) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Farron De Amtuna 86,8
Maria Jose De La Chica Parras (Esp) Filarmonie De Malleret 82,4
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Solo De Centurion 77,6
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Sunrise De Amtuna 77,4
Juan Manuel Galeano Cerezo (Esp) Solano De Centurion 75,8
Alejandro Sánchez Del Barco (Esp) Cantora De Indalo 73,6
Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Maximo Bcn 73,2
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Molinero Fs 72,2
Juan Francisco Fernández Muñoz (Esp) Fantástico 66,2
10º Timofei Rusakov (Rus) Boniro Platinum 63,9
11º Ruben Arrabé Sanchez (Esp) Zalando 62,2
  Prueba Nº27 6 Años Test (CDI) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Hip By Jonhson 82
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Handsome C 79,4
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Galactico 78,7
Antonio Mena-Bernal Gonzalez (Esp) Quinary 74,2
María Carnerero Morente (Esp) Shadow 70,2
Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas (Esp) Sir Rubin 68,6
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Simpatico Candau 65
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Rhin De Centurion 59,6
  Prueba Nº28 7 Años Test (CDI) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Gladir De Tineo 71,8
Alberto Garcia Martin (Esp) Delirio Pt 71,24
Alejandro Sánchez Del Barco (Esp) Quincallo De Indalo 71,08
Alejandro Asencio Méndez (Esp) Gaviao Dos Cedros 70,81
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Santos Old 69,97
Andrea Fontanet Tosi (Esp) Charlie Brown 69,02
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Romero De Trujillo 67,51
Antonio Díaz Porras (Esp) Bradley Cooper 67
Juan Francisco Fernández Muñoz (Esp) Ruidoso Bot 63,1
  Prueba Nº29 Poni Individual (CDI) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 69,45
Naiara Galindez Urquijo (Esp) Altanero CXXXIV 67,02
Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Kronprinz 66,57
Aina Suau Fullana (Esp) Hugo 127 64,14
  Prueba Nº30 Alevines Equipos (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Pacheco García (Esp) San Vigilio 68,22
Samuel Montero Melantuche Brufen 66,23
Rodrigo Andrade Ledesma (Esp) Dos Alamos 64,35
Veronika Osenchakova First Lady 61,77
  Prueba Nº31 Infantiles Equipos (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Borreda Ribes (Esp) Da Vinci 66,41
Claudia Tovar Valverde Príncipe 65
José Montoya Martínez (Esp) Julepe XVII 61,28
Julia Fernandez Ortega (Esp) Imon IX 61,03
Marta Asensio Alonso-Bartol Chago 60,57
  Prueba Nº32 Infantiles Equipos (CDI) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Bandolero 70,96
Marina Herrero Martinez-Losa (Esp) Picachu 68,59
Ángela Herrera García (Esp) Diablo 666 Santana 68,46
Alvaro Perdomo Duque (Esp) Sir Medano 67,24
  Marina Caballero López (Esp) Dorado 69 67,24
Pablo Sánchez Martín (Esp) Konig 56,28
  Prueba Nº33 Juveniles Equipos (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joan Llargues Ramoneda (Esp) Atila De Amtuna 65,9
Emma Andersen Soderberg (Esp) Royal Dream 65,85
  Prueba Nº34 Juveniles Individual (CDI) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Alvarez Abad (Esp) Dark Rose De Fangar 71,61
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt (Esp) Dhannie Ymas 70,73
Bruno Cid Romero (Esp) Brentana 69,11
Sergio Morón Basoco (Esp) Farnham L 68,33
Julia Alvarez Abad (Esp) O'hara 68,23
Patricia Martínez Martínez (Esp) Fiederglanz 67,99
Andrea Herrera García (Esp) Rock Star 67,74
Abril Serdá Ungil (Esp) Royal Crash 67,35
María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Gustaaf 66,61
10º Marrietje Carranza de Jong Van Franken (Esp) Lady Marian 7 66,27
11º Andrea Montoya Martinez (Esp) Gigolo I 66,26
12º Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Fandango D'alo 66,22
  Felipe Montoya Martinez (Esp) Real Meyer 66,22
14º Giovanni Torrens Bentz (Esp) Euro Boy 66,12
15º Agustín García Garrido (Esp) Don Chico 65,73
16º Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano (Esp) Casino Royal 64,75
17º Araceli Pons Solé (Esp) Walenka L E 63,97
18º Roser Serrano Pons (Esp) Babalu De Adama De Susa 63,87
19º Rodrigo Mora Vicente (Esp) Sir Henry 63,43
20º Joan Llargues Ramoneda (Esp) Don Tiesto 62,74
21º Juan Antuña Diaz (Esp) E Bravo 59,02
22º Paula Antuña Diaz (Esp) Ingeniero IX 58,33
  Inés Antón Garcia-Bernardo (Esp) Buleria Sq 58,33
  Prueba Nº35 Juveniles 0* Equipos (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
India Gavroy Samba D'Alo 68,54
Mari Carmen Tudela Soto Tenson V 67,09
Teresa González Cerqueira (Esp) Donna Marq 64,17
Sara Jorodovich Moreno Remache Maynou III 62,34
Nerea Tovar Valverde (Cl) Flamenco Pm 62,25
Candela Aalvik Osuna Ocalzo Cen 61,98
Joel Andrés Manso Poca Pena 60,86
Inés Lapeña Giménez (Esp) Sando 85 57,95
Clara Morazo Mosquera Elia 51,18
  Prueba Nº36 Jóvenes Jinetes Individual (CDI) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Copernico Ymas 71,22
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 70,58
Aleksandra Maksakova (Rus) Scampalo 6 69,75
Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Forzento 67,89
Lucy Walker (Esp) Fame D D H 67,01
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt (Esp) Rihanna Ymas 66,91
Lorena Ramos Soler (Esp) Andes 66,81
Carla De La Fuente De Pablos (Esp) Fay 66,76
Karin Huskova Huskova (Esp) Faramir 66,52
10º Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo (Esp) Sirocco 66,47
11º Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta (Esp) Denksport 65,68
12º Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Hilton 65,63
13º Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Amstrong D-Alo 65,34
14º Elena Moncayola Pruja (Esp) Arroba Onix 65,14
15º Filippo Di Marco (Ita) Rockabella 65,04
16º Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Floyd 64,65
17º Esteban Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Mio II 64,46
18º Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens (Esp) Der Hollaender 64,21
19º Lucía Galbis Cervero (Esp) Firnis De Aristo 62,1
20º Yago Blanco Garcia (Esp) Sangotard 61,02
21º Esteban Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Flavio Lb 60,44
22º Paula Martin Perez (Esp) Don Magic 60,29
  Prueba Nº37 Intermedia II - U25 (CDI) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Dio Domingo 66,42
Arturo Díaz Mellado (Esp) Ovd Karin 66,07
Diego Martinez Del Moral (Esp) For Olimpic Games 66,02
Francesca Rapazzoli (Ita) Rhadamanthus 2 65,83
  Pablo Gómez Molina (Esp) Finest YMAS 65,83
Lara Insa Alcaraz (Esp) Don Diago 64,21
Esteban Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Rmr Salero 63,33
Concha Navarro Torrens (Esp) Dimero 62,84
  Prueba Nº38 Intermedia FreeStyle (Small Tour) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gómez Molina (Esp) Furst Fiorano Ymas 71,4
Nicole Favereau (Fra) Dalady 71,37
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Faquir Das Lezirias 67,7
Carolina Usandizaga (Esp) Du Pre 66,55
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio FreeStyle (Big Tour) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Alcaide 75,75
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Don Diego Ymas 74,6
Nicole Favereau (Fra) Ginsengue 72,7
Marine Subileau (Fra) Osado 04 70,02
José Ignacio López Porras (Esp) Naipe XIII 68,12
Linda Swande (Sue) Baton Rouge C 67,27
  Prueba Nº40 Ponis FreeStyle (CDI) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Kronprinz 71,08
Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 70,79
Aina Suau Fullana (Esp) Hugo 127 68,75
Naiara Galindez Urquijo (Esp) Altanero CXXXIV 64,41
  Prueba Nº41 Alevines Individual (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Pacheco García (Esp) San Vigilio 66,02
Samuel Montero Melantuche Brufen 64,46
Rodrigo Andrade Ledesma (Esp) Dos Alamos 61,56
Veronika Osenchakova First Lady 60,39
  Prueba Nº42 Infantiles Individual (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Borreda Ribes (Esp) Da Vinci 65,95
Claudia Tovar Valverde Príncipe 63,15
Marta Asensio Alonso-Bartol Chago 60,83
Julia Fernandez Ortega (Esp) Limon IX 57,61
  Prueba Nº43 Infantiles Individual (CDI) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Bandolero 72,5
Marina Herrero Martinez-Losa (Esp) Picachu 67,14
Alvaro Perdomo Duque (Esp) Sir Medano 65,95
Marina Caballero López (Esp) Dorado 69 64,94
Pablo Sánchez Martín (Esp) Konig 62,79
Ángela Herrera García (Esp) Diablo 666 Santana 58,45
  Prueba Nº44 Juveniles Individual (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Andersen Soderberg (Esp) Royal Dream 63,72
Joan Llargues Ramoneda (Esp) Atila De Amtuna 63,52
  Prueba Nº45 Juveniles FreeStyle (CDI) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt (Esp) Dhannie Ymas 74,75
Sergio Morón Basoco (Esp) Farnham L 70,32
Andrea Herrera García (Esp) Rock Star 70,16
Abril Serdá Ungil (Esp) Royal Crash 69,58
Patricia Martínez Martínez (Esp) Fiederglanz 69,12
María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Gustaaf 68,85
Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Fandango D'alo 68,66
Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano (Esp) Casino Royal 66,95
Giovanni Torrens Bentz (Esp) Euro Boy 66,91
10º Rodrigo Mora Vicente (Esp) Sir Henry 65,58
11º Julia Alvarez Abad (Esp) O'hara 64,66
12º Joan Llargues Ramoneda (Esp) Don Tiesto 63,7
13º Marrietje Carranza de Jong Van Franken (Esp) Lady Marian 7 63,37
14º Roser Serrano Pons (Esp) Babalu De Adama De Susa 62,79
  Prueba Nº46 Juveniles 0* Individual (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
India Gavroy Samba D'Alo 66,93
Mari Carmen Tudela Soto Tenson V 64,8
Sara Jorodovich Moreno Remache Maynou III 64,23
Teresa González Cerqueira (Esp) Donna Marq 63,59
Joel Andrés Manso Poca Pena 59,67
Candela Aalvik Osuna Ocalzo Cen 58,07
Nerea Tovar Valverde (Cl) Flamenco Pm 57,5
  Prueba Nº47 Jóvenes Jinetes FreeStyle (CDI) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta (Esp) Denksport 73,7
Aleksandra Maksakova (Rus) Scampalo 6 72,79
Lucy Walker (Esp) Fame D D H 71,41
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 70,2
Karin Huskova Huskova (Esp) Faramir 70,08
Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Hilton 69,66
Carla De La Fuente De Pablos (Esp) Fay 69,25
Esteban Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Mio II 69,2
Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Forzento 68,58
10º Filippo Di Marco (Ita) Rockabella 67,37
11º Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Amstrong D-Alo 66,75
12º Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo (Esp) Sirocco 66,41
13º Lorena Ramos Soler (Esp) Andes 65,45
14º Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt (Esp) Rihanna Ymas 65,37
15º Lucía Galbis Cervero (Esp) Firnis De Aristo 64,41
  Prueba Nº48 Intermedia B (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Acebuche XV 65,54
Ariana De Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Handsome 10 62,41
Karin Huskova Huskova (Esp) Florian 61,58
Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Mensajero As 61
  Prueba Nº49 Intermedia I (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrián Díaz Llorca Falconet 65,14
María Velasco Cano (Esp) Tardío As III 63,72
Jennifer Barreto (Esp) Yerba Buena 62,79
Enrique Serrano Moro (Esp) Fuego De Ges 62,01
Mª Isabel Margarit Company (Esp) Star Turn 2 60,98
Javier Gil Díaz (Esp) Huracán 60,93
Isabel Brugada Ramentol Archiduque 60,88
Jorge Martínez Good (Esp) Baby Bell 60,24
Jorge Martínez Good (Esp) Cavello 59,88
10º Cristina Khamidoulin Pastora (Esp) Don President 58,52
11º Esther Burgues Puig (Esp) Aslan 58,08
  Prueba Nº50 Intermedia I (Small Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Vila Perez (Esp) London Pride 67,7
Pablo Gómez Molina (Esp) Ulises De Ymas 66,88
Irina Zakhrabekova (Rus) Quadroneur 66,85
Marta De Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Raphaelo 65,76
Magin Mateu Lopez (Esp) Duncan IV 64,32
Helene Forgin Don Henley 63,38
Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz (Esp) Falsario LS 62,94
Laura Pagés Montolio (Esp) Etosha 61,94
Patrick Kofler (Ita) Don Fangar 60,05
  Prueba Nº51 Intermedia II (Medium Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cornelia Dyhr (Ale) Lionel 45 55,41
  Prueba Nº52 Clásica 2 (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Martinez-Acitores Otero (Esp) Strahleman 67,67
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Grappa 67,61
Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Believe 67,44
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Lord In Motion 67,32
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Exposition-Boy 66,54
Isabella Costantini Fifth Avenue Bcn 64,76
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Goleto 63,98
Susana Vazquez Mostaza (Esp) Feeling 63,51
Laura Lara Pérez Ferdinan 56,84
10º Isabella Costantini Idilico XVII 56,58
  Prueba Nº53 Gran Premio 16-25 U25 (CDI) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Gómez Molina (Esp) Finest YMAS 67
Francesca Rapazzoli (Ita) Rhadamanthus 2 66,87
Diego Martinez Del Moral (Esp) For Olimpic Games 64,76
Arturo Díaz Mellado (Esp) Ovd Karin 64,38
Esteban Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Rmr Salero 62,69
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Dio Domingo 62,48
Concha Navarro Torrens (Esp) Dimero 60,71
Lara Insa Alcaraz (Esp) Don Diago 60,69
  Prueba Nº54 Gran Premio Especial (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Serrano Moro (Esp) Espartaco 66,66
Antonio Díaz Porras (Esp) Assirio D'Atela 63,47
María Velasco Cano (Esp) De Yakare 63,22
Miguel Polo Ruiz (Esp) Impetu Msuay 62,27
Patricia Arjonilla Fernández (Esp) Uncle Joey G 61,38
Marie Claire Charlois Queluz De La Font 61,31
Miriam Cabrera Pertusa (Esp) Furioso MP 60,14
Marta Garcia Garcia (Esp) Beauty RHP 58,9
Javier Gil Díaz (Esp) El Charro 58
10º José Andrés Montero Alfonso (Esp) Capote Do Merinho R
  Prueba Nº55 Gran Premio Especial (Big Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Quantico Ymas 71,14
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Benzi Landro 71
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Icaro M G 67,91
Nausicaa Maroni (Ita) Embajador Sg 66,87
  Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Dolman 66,87
Artur Alvarez Pou (Esp) Cava Blue Du Rouet 66,34
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Diavolo De Laubry 65,78
Alfonso Exposito Santiso (Esp) Trigueña IX 65,04
Alejandro Asencio Méndez (Esp) Focus 64,19
10º José Raga Perales (Esp) Dark Jazz 63,8
11º Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Roscatelli 63,46