Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/05/2018
Liga Norte de Salto (III), Club Hípico Astur (Asturias)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A. 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Lissa 0/0 - 25,11
Antia Montero Breijo Campodelaverdad Brena 0/0 - 28,16
Javier Luciano Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 0/0 - 35,3
Amitai Hernández Folgueira Perla 0/0 - 38,45
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0/4 - 24,5
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0/4 - 27,57
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Lissa 0/4 - 32,04
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Cem 4/4 - 26,28
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Cocoliso 4/4 - 34,91
10º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 4/8 - 27,55
11º Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 4/8 - 31,56
12º Lola Iribarren Baptista Pipo De La Vallarna 0/8 - 36,99
13º Rafa Iribarren Baptista Pipo De La Vallarna 4/12 - 36,04
14º Noelia Escobar Casas Madreña  E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus Kili 0/0 - 25,05
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0/0 - 27,49
Lola Verdeja González Bart Yar 0/0 - 27,83
Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo 0/0 - 27,92
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0/0 - 28,34
Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 0/0 - 28,5
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0/0 - 29,02
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Settember 13 0/0 - 29,2
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Parodie De Guermantes Kili 0/0 - 30,69
10º Ana Gutierrez Serra Apaloosa 0/0 - 30,7
11º Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0/0 - 31,88
12º Carlota Menéndez González Patrik 0/0 - 32,06
13º Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 0/4 - 38,46
14º Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 0/5 - 49,64
15º Macarena Cubillo Fraile Fantasias Animadas 4/4 - 36,33
16º Eunate Uriarte Diez Ban Dit 4/4 - 40,12
17º Zoe Gomez Ruiz Xana 0/8 - 46,31
18º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Cometa 4/8 - 30,19
19º Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 4/8 - 41,22
20º Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0/E
  Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike 0/E
  Jimena Bravo Segovia Melandro 0/E
23º Izaro Uriarte Diez Ban Dit E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B2 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Iribarren Baptista Parodie Kili 0/0 - 28,16
Valeria Estevez Fernandez Alvariño Perliet De Geen 0/0 - 28,48
Samuel Bahillo Merino Leya 0/0 - 29,11
Alba Calvo Badiola Dael 129 0/0 - 29,59
Paola Alea Caballero Zaqui 0/0 - 29,8
Paula Rodriguez Villar Zarina 0/0 - 30,56
Miren Melgosa Borde Gozoki 0/0 - 30,7
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi 0/0 - 33,25
Maria Ribo Hortelano Destellos 0/0 - 43,85
10º Almudena Molina González Pocahontas 0/0 - 46,62
11º Inés De Diego Castañon Zaqui 0/0 - 34,78
12º Irene Arrnaiz Santamaria Apaloosa 4/4 - 30,4
13º Elena Pilar Fondevila Martino Zar 13/13 - 45,08
14º Iara Muñiz Lopez Zar 0/E
  Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0/E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo 0/0 - 26,58
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 0/0 - 28,13
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D&Apos;Audes 0/0 - 28,24
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0/0 - 29,45
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 0/0 - 30,51
Sara Astier Lasurtegui Cesar Kili 0/0 - 32,73
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Petit Devine 0/4 - 26,46
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0/4 - 43,34
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 4/4 - 28,33
10º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 0/8 - 41,86
11º Alba Arrese Zalabarria Elvis 12/16 - 36,5
12º Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 0/E
13º Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande E
  Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus E
  Lara Carreira Diz Rififi Du Gevaudan E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C2 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Petit Devine 0/0 - 22,88
Bruno Vicario Hernando Milord D'audes 0/0 - 25,55
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 0/0 - 25,75
Carla Rabano Perez Atholone's Ladies Grey 0/0 - 25,95
Mar Colina Gonzalez Milord D'audes 0/0 - 26,16
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Ceulan 0/0 - 29,74
Leire Santos Rodríguez Ceulan 0/0 - 30,8
Marina Perez Lavin Pettt Mignon 0/4 - 38,89
Blanca Fernandez Alvariño Labanasagih Rosalie 4/4 - 30,79
10º Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Gepeto 4/4 - 31,45
11º Helena Linares Alperi Sydney 4/4 - 34,96
12º Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Lone De Valgrande 0/10 - 53,45
13º Sergio Castillo Garcia Examela 4/8 - 33,15
14º Faustina Canullo Garnier Sydney 5/E
15º Tai Garcia Huidobro Mimbre E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0/0 - 25,72
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0/0 - 34,71
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 0/4 - 31,35
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 8/8 - 41,71
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D2 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matxalen Rueda Bilbao Triana 0/0 - 27,25
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 0/0 - 28,82
Lore Sarasketa Divasson Qatar De Mendis 0/0 - 30,67
Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 0/0 - 31,81
Alba García Gonzalez Lua de la Real 0/4 - 28,63
Olatz Junquera López Nadina 0/4 - 29,98
Janire Junquera López Nadina 0/4 - 32,11
Paola Quintana Liñero Coill Rua Jumper 0/6 - 44,85
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Latigo Quin 4/4 - 29,98
10º Ana Gutierrez Serra Little Star 4/4 - 32
11º Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 4/4 - 37,22
12º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 8/8 - 27,67
13º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 8/8 - 29,93
14º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Lag-Elba 0/E
15º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Lag-Damanhur E
  Carlota Castro Avendaño Pocahontas E
  Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Little Star E
  Paloma Iglesias Alvarez Coill Rua Jumper E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux E
Elaia Chacartegui Garcia Charleston E
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Fernández Fernández Kares del Deva 0 - ET
  June Salaberria Fernandez Nacar 0 - ET
  Carolina Gonzalez Fernandez Zafiro 0 - ET
  Eugenio González-Saavedra García Akator De Walyro 0 - ET
  Andrea Queipo Mendez Valentina 0 - ET
  Paula Soto González Kares del Deva 0 - ET
  Alexandra Casado Barrera Kasba Broin 0 - ET
Marian Redondo Sanchez Princesa 4 - ET
  Aitana Alonso Arades Jecomias Ii 4 - ET
  Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Gringo 4 - ET
  Sara Casado Garcia Lua 4 - ET
11º Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 5 - ET
12º Llara Losada Suarez Karin E
  Beatriz Gonzalez-Pinto Vazquez Toulonique De Waliro E
  Clara Llubera Morte Daroka De La Pinada E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Ira 0/0 - 31,08
Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Twingo 0/0 - 32,39
Julia Martinez Olay Amafasi Mq 0/0 - 32,67
Maria Garcia Prida Kimera De Rg 0/0 - 34,14
Carolina Río Núñez Dlv Jara 0/0 - 36,39
Mirari Balanzategui Barrenetxea Hoshy De Nipon 0/0 - 38,03
Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0/0 - 38,14
Ane Borde Etxebarria Halloween 0/0 - 41,17
Hannah Lucy Harding Cambalache 0/4 - 38,35
10º Marina Villar Armas Amafasi Mq 4/4 - 29,11
11º Jimena Martínez Uría Karim 4/4 - 29,64
12º Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 4/4 - 31,07
13º Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam De Alenro 4/4 - 32,57
14º Jimena Perez Martinez Único 4/4 - 36,29
15º Alejandra Quijada Mariño Kilt De B'neville 4/4 - 38,21
16º Alvaro González Calvente Vv Drama Queen 4/4 - 38,82
17º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Sandy Lan 0/8 - 38,36
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Chester Dc 4/4 - 40,54
19º Carlos González-Saavedra García Quiche Des Pallieres 6/6 - 37,14
20º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 7/7 - 36,65
21º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Nectar De Reine 4/12 - 36,48
22º Maya Patricia Patel Jamiro 11/18 - 52,04
23º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Charleston 0/E
24º Sofía Quijada Mariño Jaipersik Bugati 4/E
25º Victor Arribas Garcia Brandy 16/E
26º Paula Diaz Alvarez Relampago E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leo Ardura Perez Califa Sa 0/0 - 26,54
Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen 0/0 - 26,76
Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 0/0 - 27,92
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0/0 - 28,78
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0/0 - 29,15
Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulcana C 0/0 - 30,99
Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0/0 - 31,16
Madalen Bilbao Flores Caratelo 0/0 - 31,39
Román Gil Cáceres Delice De Grainville 0/0 - 32,71
10º Maria Garcia Prida Romeo Astur 0/0 - 36,82
11º Román Gil Cáceres Alunda Ts 0/0 - 37
12º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 0/0 - 37,73
13º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 0/0 - 39,69
14º Ana González Menéndez Contino Del Castañar 0/4 - 36,58
15º Mar Villalba Aramburu Diona Marie 0/4 - 38,95
16º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Singapore De Walyro 0/4 - 40,18
17º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 4/4 - 27,56
18º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 4/4 - 27,63
19º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0/8 - 30,43
20º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4/4 - 30,8
21º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Narcisse Du Vivier 0/8 - 31,01
22º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4/4 - 33,31
23º Alba González Delmiro Carnee Z 4/4 - 34,49
24º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 4/4 - 34,51
25º Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Ronnie 4/4 - 35,81
26º Alba Toledo Paci Celta 4/4 - 37,39
27º Carlos Gonzalez Saabedra Ighalo 0/8 - 38,28
28º Noa Sandin Martinez Omira Viñon 0/8 - 54,25
29º Igor Maestre Armada Rai Elle Bareliere Z 0/10 - 46,71
30º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4/8 - 34,01
31º Igor Maestre Armada For Fun 4/8 - 34,69
32º Nicole Estebas Lopez Pitusa IV 4/8 - 36,47
33º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 4/8 - 38,59
34º Marina Alvarez Suárez Vanda Du Vermandois 4/12 - 56,56
35º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Jamiro 8/12 - 34,38
36º Alba García Gonzalez Duneyr Star 0/E
37º Maddi Garcia Ayerbe Kerel Kat 4/E
38º Julia Aja Diaz Classiche F 10/E
39º Irene Huerta Vega Cosma E
  Carla Rabano Perez Ulises De Riaza E
  Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere E
  Larosi Larabas Hadi Otello Douge E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0/0 - 30,11
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 0/0 - 31,69
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 0/0 - 32,56
Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 0/0 - 33,58
Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 0/0 - 34,27
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Guine-s 0/0 - 35,87
Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed 0/0 - 36,06
Álvaro Díaz García Los Potros Z 0/0 - 36,95
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Qualina Dc 0/1 - 39,48
10º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez D'Venus 0/4 - 36,04
11º Hervé Duhaut Talma 4/4 - 29,41
12º Javier Prado Exposito Electra 0/8 - 52,56
13º Álvaro Díaz García Johnnie Walker 2/7 - 39,42
14º Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 8/12 - 38,41
15º Mar Villalba Aramburu Diona Marie 12/16 - 35,99
16º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0/E
17º Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0/E
18º Mario Garcia Perez Volcán 4/E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 0/0 - 28,42
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0/0 - 29,58
Carlos González-Saavedra García Tam D'eltam 0/0 - 32,2
Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 0/0 - 33,77
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Quantho Of The Lowlands 0/0 - 35,85
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 4/4 - 33,43
Jaime Silvela Castañon Divina MQ 4/4 - 35,61
Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 4/5 - 42,19
Mº Patricia Alvarada Balabala E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis A A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0 - 37,07
Antia Montero Breijo Campodelaverdad Brena 0 - 39,94
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Lissa 0 - 41,3
Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 0 - 45,12
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Cocoliso 0 - 49,63
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Cem 4 - 39,13
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Lissa 4 - 39,32
Lola Iribarren Baptista Pipo De La Vallarna 4 - 44,41
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 4 - 51,41
10º Rafa Iribarren Baptista Pipo De La Vallarna 4 - 61,53
11º Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 8 - 39,78
12º Noelia Escobar Casas Madreña E
  Javier Luciano Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo E
  Amitai Hernández Folgueira Perla E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis B A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp&Apos;S 0 - 38,13
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0 - 38,49
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0 - 38,77
Lola Verdeja González Bart Yar 0 - 39,16
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Estrella 0 - 41,38
Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0 - 44,28
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 4 - 39,93
Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo 4 - 40,54
Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 4 - 41,46
10º Macarena Cubillo Fraile Fantasias Animadas 4 - 48,63
11º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Leviosa 4 - 52,42
12º Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 4 - 61,01
13º Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus Kili 8 - 38,69
14º Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 8 - 44,08
15º Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 8 - 44,87
16º Rafa Iribarren Baptista Parodie De Guermantes Kili 8 - 56,14
17º Ana Gutierrez Serra Apaloosa 12 - 45,64
18º Carlota Menéndez González Patrik E
  Eunate Uriarte Diez Ban Dit E
  Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper E
  Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike E
  Izaro Uriarte Diez Ban Dit E
  Jimena Bravo Segovia Melandro E
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Xana E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miren Melgosa Borde Gozoki 0 - 40,22
Lola Iribarren Baptista Parodie Kili 0 - 40,25
Paola Alea Caballero Zaqui 0 - 42,89
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Apaloosa 0 - 45,21
Samuel Bahillo Merino Leya 0 - 45,33
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 45,58
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi 0 - 46,62
Almudena Molina González Pocahontas 0 - 65,46
Alba Calvo Badiola Dael 129 4 - 45,06
10º Elena Pilar Fondevila Martino Zar 9 - 75
11º Iara Muñiz Lopez Zar 11 - 84,27
12º Maria Ribo Hortelano Destellos E
  Inés De Diego Castañon Zaqui E
  Valeria Estevez Fernandez Alvariño Perliet De Geen E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis C A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 49,3
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D&Apos;Audes 0 - 51,28
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0 - 52,33
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 52,79
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Petit Devine 4 - 54,43
Lara Carreira Diz Rififi Du Gevaudan 4 - 63,62
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 4 - 68,64
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 4 - 70,67
Alba Arrese Zalabarria Elvis 12 - 53,54
10º Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 12 - 55,15
11º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika E
  Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo E
  Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 E
  Sara Astier Lasurtegui Cesar Kili E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Colina Gonzalez Milord D'audes 0 - 47,17
Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 0 - 53,54
Blanca Fernandez Alvariño Labanasagih Rosalie 0 - 56,38
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Petit Devine 4 - 45,13
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 4 - 45,78
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Gepeto 4 - 47,87
Carla Rabano Perez Atholone's Ladies Grey 4 - 50,47
Leire Santos Rodríguez Ceulan 4 - 52,46
Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 4 - 56,03
10º Faustina Canullo Garnier Sydney 8 - 64,5
11º Nuria Santos Rodríguez Ceulan 8 - 72,27
12º Helena Linares Alperi Sydney E
  Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Lone De Valgrande E
  Sergio Castillo Garcia Examela E
  Tai Garcia Huidobro Mimbre E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis D A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 4 - 58,08
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 8 - 53,59
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 10 - 73,4
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 12 - 54,38
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D2 A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 0 - 51,03
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Little Star 0 - 51,74
Bruno Arnaiz De Santamaria Latigo Quin 0 - 51,79
Alba García Gonzalez Lua de la Real 0 - 53,34
Arkaitz Arana Delgado Lag-Damanhur 0 - 54,07
Janire Junquera López Nadina 0 - 64,82
Matxalen Rueda Bilbao Triana 4 - 48,48
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 53,97
Olatz Junquera López Nadina 4 - 60,42
10º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 8 - 49,01
11º Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 8 - 57,61
12º Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 9 - 67,09
13º Ana Gutierrez Serra Little Star 13 - 85,78
14º Lore Sarasketa Divasson Qatar De Mendis 16 - 54,14
15º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Lag-Elba E
  Paloma Iglesias Alvarez Coill Rua Jumper E
  Paola Quintana Liñero Coill Rua Jumper E
  Carlota Castro Avendaño Pocahontas E
  Prueba Nº21 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elaia Chacartegui Garcia Charleston 0 - 59,81
Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux E
  Prueba Nº22 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Garcia Costales Houston Van Het Keizershof 0 - 57,77
Andrea Queipo Mendez Valentina 0 - 68,65
Paula Soto González Kares del Deva 0 - 69,15
Aitana Alonso Arades Jecomias Ii 4 - 64,29
Sara Casado Garcia Lua 4 - 66,87
Carolina Gonzalez Fernandez Zafiro 4 - 68
Inés Fernández Fernández Kares del Deva 4 - 70,6
Sofía Quijada Mariño Jaipersik Bugati 4 - 75,46
Igor Maestre Toulonique De Waliro 4 - 77,53
10º Clara Llubera Morte Daroka De La Pinada 6 - 97,94
11º Eugenio González-Saavedra García Akator De Walyro 9 - 93,78
12º Beatriz Gonzalez-Pinto Vazquez Toulonique De Waliro E
  Llara Losada Suarez Karin E
  Prueba Nº23 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Ira 0 - 55,84
Jimena Perez Martinez Único 0 - 58,58
Ane Borde Etxebarria Halloween 0 - 59,86
Victor Arribas Garcia Brandy 0 - 62,32
Carlos González-Saavedra García Quiche Des Pallieres 0 - 68,21
Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 0 - 70,36
Eneko Garcia Elejalde Charleston 0 - 70,73
Alejandra Quijada Mariño Kilt De B'neville 0 - 70,82
Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0 - 75
10º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0 - 77,28
11º Jimena Martínez Uría Karim 4 - 51,59
12º Julia Martinez Olay Amafasi Mq 4 - 55,41
13º June Salaberria Fernandez Nacar 4 - 59,88
14º Carolina Río Núñez Dlv Jara 4 - 60,05
15º Marian Redondo Sanchez Princesa 4 - 63,79
16º Marian Redondo Sanchez Princesa 4 - 63,79
17º Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Twingo 4 - 65,22
18º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Nectar De Reine 4 - 65,77
19º Maria Garcia Prida Kimera De Rg 8 - 74,06
20º Paula Diaz Alvarez Relampago 12 - 69,56
21º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Sandy Lan 19 - 98,99
22º Beatriz Alvarez García-Moran Gringo E
  Marina Villar Armas Amafasi Mq E
  Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam De Alenro E
  Larosi Larabas Hadi Otello Douge E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leo Ardura Perez Califa Sa 0 - 48,76
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0 - 49,7
Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 0 - 50,61
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0 - 51,05
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 51,51
Julia Aja Diaz Classiche F 0 - 62,56
Carla Rabano Perez Ulises De Riaza 0 - 63,47
Maria Garcia Prida Romeo Astur 0 - 68,59
Noa Sandin Martinez Omira Viñon 0 - 71,11
10º Hannah Lucy Harding Cambalache 0 - 74,63
11º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 4 - 54,9
12º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 59,25
13º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 62,44
14º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 62,72
15º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 4 - 64,16
16º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 4 - 64,19
17º Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulcana C 4 - 64,83
18º Román Gil Cáceres Delice De Grainville 4 - 69,39
19º Maddi Garcia Ayerbe Kerel Kat 4 - 69,41
20º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Singapore De Walyro 4 - 69,52
21º Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Ronnie 4 - 69,72
22º Igor Maestre Armada For Fun 4 - 71,36
23º Román Gil Cáceres Alunda Ts 4 - 73,44
24º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen 4 - 75,82
25º Nicole Estebas Lopez Pitusa IV 4 - 83,87
26º Igor Maestre Armada Aranjuez De Bareliere 5 - 87,77
27º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Jamiro 8 - 61,18
28º Alba García Gonzalez Duneyr Star 8 - 69,45
29º Ighalo Gonzalez Saabedra Carlos 8 74,51
30º Mirari Balanzategui Barrenetxea Hoshy De Nipon 8 - 74,77
31º Fernando García de Béjar Rolando Az 8 - 75,55
32º Igor Maestre Armada Rai Elle Bareliere Z 9 - 90,37
33º Ana González Menéndez Contino Del Castañar 12 - 83,68
34º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Chester Dc 12 - 99,24
35º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Sandy Lan 19 - 98,99
36º Alvaro González Calvente Vv Drama Queen 20 - 77,99
37º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet E
  Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Narcisse Du Vivier E
  Irene Huerta Vega Cosma E
  Madalen Bilbao Flores Caratelo E
  Alba González Delmiro Carnee Z E
  Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere E
43º Alba Toledo Paci Celta R
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Talma 0 - 55,91
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0 - 57,94
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 0 - 63,55
Álvaro Díaz García Los Potros Z 0 - 71,45
Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0 - 72,97
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez D'Venus 0 - 73,02
Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Guine-s 0 - 73,7
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Qualina Dc 0 - 73,98
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 4 - 49,45
10º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 54,37
11º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 4 - 67,02
12º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 4 - 68,63
13º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az 6 - 86,31
14º Javier Prado Exposito Electra 8 - 61,29
15º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pard Balabala Mq 8 - 67,65
16º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed 8 - 71,36
17º Álvaro Díaz García Johnnie Walker 9 - 84,2
18º Mar Villalba Aramburu Diona Marie E
  María Gomila Soto Cawavanta E
  Marina Alvarez Suárez Vanda Du Vermandois E
  Mario Garcia Perez Volcán E
  Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 0 - 53,39
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 0 - 60,65
Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 0 - 75,91
Jaime Silvela Castañon Divina MQ 0 - 76,78
Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 4 - 60,92
Carlos González-Saavedra García Tam D'eltam 4 - 77,76
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 8 - 67,87