Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/05/2018
CSA "Primavera", Hípica Zaragoza (Zaragoza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iris Sanchez Calzada Caretina 0 - ET
Ares Boncompte Huget Fosi 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,40 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daria Pilar Gil Martinez Dora 0 - ET
  Alicia Ferrer Perez Pipi 0 - ET
  Juan Milla Alonso Cup Cake 0 - ET
  Carlota Salinas Cerezuela 007 0 - ET
Aitana Masso Charlez Lolita E
  Rodrigo Urbano Cisneros 007 E
  Prueba Nº03 0,60 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Aldaz Muñoz Germain 0 - ET
  Abril Boncompte Huget Fosi 0 - ET
  Aitana Lasheras Guelbenzu Emilson 0 - ET
  Carmen Perez Albacete Daina 0 - ET
  Maria Belzon Ortega Sete 0 - ET
  Leire Diaz Vidal Sherlock 0 - ET
  Paula Lladonosa Rubio Hilton 0 - ET
  Javier Masso Charlez Lolita 0 - ET
Elsa Belsue Cebollada Cup Cake 4 - ET
  Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Quick 4 - ET
  Laura Valero Lopez Sete 4 - ET
12º Lucia Blanco Toro Zoura E
  Gonzalo Cuchi Alfaro Trueno E
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitana Lasheras Guelbenzu Emilson 0 - ET
  Jacobo Felder Chueca Colibrí 0 - ET
  Luis Miguel Mainar Monton India Horgua 0 - ET
  Marta Milla Alonso Mary-Conquete Bastide 0 - ET
  Elsa Belsue Cebollada Shifer 0 - ET
  Victor Murillo Ligorred Astro Fm 0 - ET
  Laura Aísa Marín Timberette 0 - ET
  Susana Salo Roca Ivien Des Figues 0 - ET
  Sandra Asensio Delgado Remache 0 - ET
  Reyes Gonzalez Martin Land Yar 0 - ET
  Clara Guillen Gomez Soberano XIV 0 - ET
  Ariadna Jove Ros Jocker 0 - ET
  Maria Salvador Bella Scuat 0 - ET
14º Gabriel Douterliungne Koeman 4 - ET
  Adriana Pina Latorre Argúeso 4 - ET
  Laura Alvarez Manuel Campeon Lxxv 4 - ET
17º Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Príncipe 8 - ET
18º Ines Urbano Cisneros Zoura E
  Sandra Crespo Soria Unik JPV E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Colmenarejo Begue Os-Antares 0 - 57,35
Angela Berlanga Diez Bassora 0 - 62,38
Monica Lecina Codina Dominante Xlviii 0 - 70,81
Telmo Iranzo Lebrero Sir Lancelot 0 - 73,51
Sara Bosque Izquierdo Monsieur De Baleriere Z 0 - 76,43
Cristina Asensio Delgado Flamenca 0 - 76,78
Pilar Asin Chinchilla Jota 0 - 79,28
Marta Garcia Pascual Deanlut Yar 0 - 80,5
Tomás Luna Sistac Ulrich 0 - 80,78
10º Elena Varona Gutierrez Epsilon CT 4 - 73,61
11º Ainara Oro Arostegui Polytor Del Salz 4 - 75,26
12º Guisela Fernandez Espinosa Orion De Dum 4 - 91,11
13º Gil Gil Mendizabal Lucero 4 - 98,3
14º Marta Mariscal Ojeda Colanda 5 - 98,2
15º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Brillante 6 - 100,83
16º Pablo Rodríguez Moreno Epsilon CT E
  Laura Aísa Marín Spirit E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katia Bosque Izquierdo Deva T 0/0 - 24,46
Marc Boncompte Campabadal Brentor Mail De Champion 0/0 - 28,56
Abel Muñoz Vega Cesanto 0/4 - 26,66
Jose Carlos Gimeno Pelegrin Elbe Yar 0/4 - 30,56
Jaime Preixens Albareda Farala De Santi 0/4 - 32,98
Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Rigolote De Belval 0/8 - 39,29
Daniel Ortiz Fernández Marlin Pomes 0/12 - 35,66
Carlota Juarez Calvo Printemps De Buissy 4 - ET
Manuel Sisamon Monzon Glaciar 4 - ET
10º Daniela Stimeriu Rasal M 4 - ET
11º Jaime Perez Varona All Black E
  Carlos Gil Mendizábal Marte E
  Ana Alonso De Santocildes Asensio Gregor M E
  Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Fabian De Balwill E
  Ana Lia Palacio Garcia Hércules Foster E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Espinilla Guillen Kostean M 0/0 - 35,18
Jaime Perez Varona Gandalf Van De Kwade Heyde 0/0 - 38,93
Joaquin Coloma Gracia Habana De Ibio 0/4 - 35,61
Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 0/5 - 40,21
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Atlanta 0/22 - 54,51
Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Riche roche 0/23 - 58,51
Jose Mª Milla Perez Lira 4 - 76,69
Jaime Martinez Vazquez Can Can De Champion 4 - 82,19
Javier Rios Pascual Aquiles 28 - 84,56
10º Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi E
  Jose Ant Martinez San Roman Falsterboy E