Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/05/2018
CSIO5* , La Baule (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 0 - 62,36
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0 - 63,9
Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 0 - 65,1
Frank Schuttert (Hol) La Fille Rouge 0 - 65,35
Emeric George ( Fra) Atomic Bomb 0 - 65,67
Romain Potin ( Fra) Vibrato D'enocq 0 - 66,86
Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Amareusa S 0 - 68,62
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Mónaco 0 - 68,85
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Etoulon Vdl 0 - 69,84
10º Simon Delestre (Fra) Filou Carlo Zimequest 0 - 70,4
11º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 0 - 70,49
12º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 0 - 71,03
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 0 - 71,15
14º Ben Asselin (Can) Makavoy 0 - 71,26
15º Federico Fernández (Mex) Landpeter Do Feroleto 0 - 72,09
16º Gonzalo Anon Suarez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 0 - 72,56
17º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Calle 67 0 - 72,78
18º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 0 - 72,92
19º Fabio Crotta (Sui) El Nino Iv 0 - 73,12
20º Tiffany Foster (Can) Christos 1 - 74,52
21º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Vitiki 1 - 74,89
22º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 4 1 - 75,03
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 1 - 77,79
24º Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 2 - 78,11
25º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 2 - 79,52
26º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 3 - 83,79
27º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 3 - 85,14
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 4 - 61,91
29º Max Thirouin (Fra) Jewel de Kwakenbeek 4 - 62,3
30º Max Thirouin (Fra) Tarquin 4 - 64,8
31º William Whitaker (Gbr) Lammy Beach 4 - 65,22
32º Olivier Robert (Fra) Atoll De Marigny 4 - 65,63
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 4 - 66,78
34º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 4 - 67,53
35º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 4 - 68,71
36º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 4 - 68,85
37º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Uris De La Roque 4 - 69,8
38º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha Vh Kriekenhof 4 - 70,65
39º Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Doma Sue 4 - 70,72
40º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Hercules By Immofluisteraar 4 - 71,85
41º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Vestale de Mazure Hdc 4 - 71,97
42º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4 - 74
43º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 5 - 75,01
44º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 5 - 75,47
45º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 5 - 75,96
46º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 5 - 76,17
47º Chris Pratt (Can) Kalinka De Kalvarie 5 - 76,18
48º Kent Farrington (Usa) Uceko 5 - 76,39
49º Karen Polle (Jpn) With Wings 5 - 77,29
50º Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Presence 5 - 77,34
51º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 5 - 77,9
52º William Whitaker (Gbr) Ilusionata van'T Meulenhof 6 - 78,97
53º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Edgarrento 6 - 79,99
54º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Hansson Wl (Swb) 6 - 80,25
55º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 6 - 81,2
56º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 6 - 81,74
57º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Chianti's Champion 7 - 83,39
58º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 8 - 61,5
59º Alain Jufer (Sui) Samira 368 8 - 64,04
60º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Quilata 8 - 67,03
61º Paul Estermann (Sui) Chiccago K CH 8 - 68,37
62º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quedge Deenne 8 - 68,9
63º Harold Boisset (Fra) Vakhenaton 8 - 69,91
64º Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 8 - 70,77
65º Kevin Staut (Fra) Click N'Chic HDC 8 - 71,19
66º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 9 9 - 75,7
67º Rene Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child 9 - 75,99
68º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 9 - 76,97
69º Werner Muff (Sui) Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal 9 - 93,98
70º Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 12 - 65,88
71º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Bacardi Les Hauts 12 - 68,39
72º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Premiere Carthoes B Z 14 - 79,5
73º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 14 - 95,83
74º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Datero H 17 - 75,26
75º Francois Lamontagne (Can) Chanel Du Calvaire 19 - 82,34
76º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme R
  Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Viper Des Demoiselles E
78º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Atlanta De Maugre R
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Sultan de Beaufour 0 - 69,09
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 0 - 69,23
Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 0 - 69,45
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Volnay Du Boisdeville 0 - 70,96
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Don'T Touch Du Bois 0 - 71,01
Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 0 - 75,53
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0 - 75,74
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 1 - 76,16
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 1 - 76,71
10º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Opium Du Soufflet Ch 1 - 77,4
11º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 1 - 77,73
12º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Aquila Hdc 1 - 78,72
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 4 - 71,13
14º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 4 - 71,5
15º Max Thirouin (Fra) Utopie Villelongue 4 - 71,68
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 4 - 72,09
17º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4 - 72,18
18º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Cartown Danger Mouse 4 - 72,22
19º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 4 - 72,32
20º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Captain Cooper 4 - 73,57
21º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 4 - 74,08
22º Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 4 - 74,88
23º Alain Jufer (Sui) Cytise De La Fontaine 4 - 75,09
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 4 - 75,24
25º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 4 - 75,27
26º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 5 - 76,16
27º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 5 - 76,55
28º Tiffany Foster (Can) Donjo 5 - 77,24
29º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 5 - 78,37
30º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 8 - 69,27
31º Emeric George ( Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 8 - 71,58
32º Yves Bost Roger (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 8 - 72,43
33º William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 8 - 75,62
34º Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 9 - 76,28
35º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Delacroix As 9 - 77,02
36º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 9 - 77,7
37º Werner Muff (Sui) Cornet Mm 9 - 78,13
38º Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 9 - 78,86
39º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 9 - 79,56
40º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vent Du Sud Kerglenn 12 - 69,13
41º Romain Potin ( Fra) Impressario Vd Heffinck 12 - 74,2
42º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 12 - 74,41
43º Gonzalo Anon Suarez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 13 - 76,83
44º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 13 - 79,48
45º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 13 - 79,56
46º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 14 - 80,54
47º Ben Asselin (Can) Cool Feeling 14 - 81,07
48º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 16 - 71,41
49º Karen Polle (Jpn) Kino 16 - 74,28
50º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 16 - 89,96
51º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 16 - 91,64
52º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 17 - 92,51
53º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Acascia 26 - 82,5
54º Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome D'anchat Hdc E
  Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Cika E
  Jeróme Guery (Bel) Celvin E
57º Margaux Bost ( Fra) As de Papignies R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 0 - 67,75
Emeric George ( Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 0 - 68,3
Paul Estermann (Sui) Chiccago K CH 0 - 70,5
Jeróme Guery (Bel) Celvin 0 - 71,24
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Unik D'ick 0 - 72,04
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 0 - 72,45
Fabio Crotta (Sui) El Nino Iv 0 - 73,21
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0 - 73,49
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0 - 73,85
10º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0 - 77,15
11º William Whitaker (Gbr) Ilusionata van'T Meulenhof 0 - 78,16
12º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charmed 2 0 - 78,5
13º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 0 - 78,62
14º Francois Lamontagne (Can) Chanel Du Calvaire 1 - 80,27
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 1 - 81,39
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 1 - 82,35
17º Gonzalo Anon Suarez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 1 - 82,81
18º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 2 - 86,58
19º Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 3 - 89,77
20º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 3 - 91,33
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 3 - 91,95
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 4 - 68,5
23º Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 4 - 69,23
24º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 4 - 70,27
25º Max Thirouin (Fra) Jewel de Kwakenbeek 4 - 70,36
26º Karen Polle (Jpn) Little Lord 90 4 - 70,95
27º Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Doma Sue 4 - 73,51
28º Romain Potin ( Fra) Impressario Vd Heffinck 4 - 76,02
29º Yves Bost Roger (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 4 - 77,15
30º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 4 - 78,18
31º Olivier Robert (Fra) Atoll De Marigny 4 - 78,74
32º Kent Farrington (Usa) Uceko 4 - 92,09
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 4 - 92,58
34º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 4 - 93,31
35º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Datero H 5 - 80,31
36º Tiffany Foster (Can) Christos 5 - 80,91
37º Chris Pratt (Can) Concorde 5 - 81,9
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 5 - 83,24
39º Felipe Amaral (Bra) Premiere Carthoes B Z 6 - 87,48
40º Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Machu Picchu 7 - 88,7
41º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 7 - 90,31
42º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 8 - 75,1
43º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Edgarrento 8 - 77,58
44º Yuri Mansur (Bra) La Coco 4 8 - 77,6
45º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 8 - 78,41
46º Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow VH Merelsnest N O P 8 - 95,12
47º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 8 - 95,82
48º Kevin Staut (Fra) Click N'Chic HDC 12 - 74,4
49º Alain Jufer (Sui) Samira 368 12 - 76,96
50º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo R
  Holger Hetzel (Ale) Legioner R
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Vestale de Mazure Hdc R
  Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Viper Des Demoiselles R
  Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son R
  Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Samurai 501 R
  Prueba Nº04 Gran Premio 1,60 m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Aquila Hdc 0/0 - 38,58
Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 0/0 - 39,28
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 0/0 - 39,7
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 0/4 - 39,07
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 0/4 - 39,44
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 0/4 - 43,29
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 0/8 - 39,58
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 4 - 82,6
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 4 4 - 83,59
10º Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 4 - 84,86
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 4 - 85,2
12º Yves Bost Roger (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 4 - 85,25
13º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 4 - 85,87
14º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Shiva D'amaury 4 - 85,95
15º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Cartown Danger Mouse 4 - 86,39
16º Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 4 - 86,6
17º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Captain Cooper 4 - 86,78
18º Tiffany Foster (Can) Donjo 4 - 86,93
19º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Chianti's Champion 5 - 87,18
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 5 - 87,26
21º Werner Muff (Sui) Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal 5 - 88,92
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quedge Deenne 8 - 81,07
23º William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 8 - 84,53
24º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 8 - 84,7
25º Federico Fernández (Mex) Landpeter Do Feroleto 8 - 85,12
26º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 8 - 85,34
27º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Volnay Du Boisdeville 8 - 85,36
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 8 - 85,73
29º Simon Delestre (Fra) Sultan de Beaufour 8 - 85,92
30º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 8 - 86,41
31º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 9 - 87,35
32º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Vitiki 9 - 87,77
33º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 9 9 - 88,17
34º Ben Asselin (Can) Cool Feeling 9 - 89,58
35º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 12 - 84,28
36º Emeric George ( Fra) Chopin Des Hayettes 12 - 85,87
37º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 12 - 86,11
38º Gonzalo Anon Suarez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 13 - 88,86
39º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 13 - 88,87
40º Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 13 - 89,41
41º Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Presence 16 - 84,59
42º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 16 - 86,95
43º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 17 - 87,07
44º Max Thirouin (Fra) Utopie Villelongue 17 - 88,95
45º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) E
46º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM R
  Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 Derby Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rene Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child 0 - 139,48
Harold Boisset (Fra) Vakhenaton 4 - 137,63
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 4 - 138,04
Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 4 - 139,29
Frank Schuttert (Hol) La Fille Rouge 4 - 139,9
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 8 - 134,73
Emeric George ( Fra) Atomic Bomb 8 - 139,51
Karen Polle (Jpn) Little Lord 90 12 - 138,87
William Whitaker (Gbr) Lammy Beach 12 - 145,28
10º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vent Du Sud Kerglenn 16 - 134,77
11º Olivier Robert (Fra) Atoll De Marigny 16 - 137,25
12º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Amareusa S 16 - 137,95
13º Romain Potin ( Fra) Vibrato D'enocq 19 - 160,04
14º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 24 - 140,52
15º Alain Jufer (Sui) Samira 368 25 - 152,61
16º Max Thirouin (Fra) Tarquin E
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina E
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire E
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Chiccago K CH E
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Hansson Wl (Swb) 0/0 - 49,92
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0/4 - 47,12
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 0/4 - 47,56
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) C'est Dorijke 0/4 - 47,58
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 0/4 - 48,8
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Etoulon Vdl 0/4 - 49,16
Federico Fernández (Mex) Guru 0/4 - 49,82
Karen Polle (Jpn) With Wings 0/8 - 47,53
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 0/8 - 51,64
10º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0/12 - 48,49
11º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 0/NP
12º Max Thirouin (Fra) Utopie Villelongue 4 - 79,33
13º William Whitaker (Gbr) Ilusionata van'T Meulenhof 4 - 79,38
14º Yves Bost Roger (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 4 - 79,43
15º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Opium Du Soufflet Ch 4 - 79,49
16º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Don'T Touch Du Bois 4 - 79,64
17º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4 - 79,66
18º Alain Jufer (Sui) Cytise De La Fontaine 4 - 79,91
19º Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Presence 4 - 80,09
20º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Delacroix As 4 - 80,11
21º Simon Delestre (Fra) Filou Carlo Zimequest 4 - 80,33
22º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Celvin 4 - 80,66
23º Emeric George ( Fra) Rocker D'ysieux 4 - 80,72
24º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Mónaco 4 - 80,92
25º Romain Potin ( Fra) Impressario Vd Heffinck 4 - 80,97
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 4 - 81,4
27º Tiffany Foster (Can) Christos 4 - 81,95
28º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Uris De La Roque 4 - 82,61
29º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 4 - 83,7
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 4 - 83,75
31º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Edgarrento 5 - 85,49
32º Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 8 - 79,88
33º Werner Muff (Sui) Cornet Mm 8 - 80,83
34º Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Doma Sue 8 - 80,89
35º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 8 - 82,5
36º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 8 - 82,84
37º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 8 - 83,89
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 9 - 84,99
39º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 12 - 79,06
40º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Quilata 12 - 79,9
41º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 13 - 87,04
42º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Unik D'ick 16 - 82,93
43º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha E
44º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karen Polle (Jpn) Little Lord 90 0/0 - 27,2
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0/0 - 27,21
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 0/0 - 27,72
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 0/0 - 28,31
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0/0 - 28,65
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Mónaco 0/0 - 29,16
Frank Schuttert (Hol) La Fille Rouge 0/0 - 29,77
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Julieta 0/0 - 30,76
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 0/0 - 30,84
10º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chief Tibri Z Mfs 0/4 - 27,05
11º Alain Jufer (Sui) Cytise De La Fontaine 0/4 - 27,51
12º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 0/4 - 27,86
13º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0/4 - 28,55
14º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Vestale de Mazure Hdc 0/4 - 28,97
15º Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 0/4 - 34,8
16º Paul Estermann (Sui) Chiccago K CH 0/8 - 29,79
17º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 0/8 - 31,72
18º Max Thirouin (Fra) Jewel de Kwakenbeek 0/10 - 43,31
19º Chris Pratt (Can) Kalinka De Kalvarie 1 - 52,62
20º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Samurai 501 1 - 52,67
21º René Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 4 - 48,35
22º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Amareusa S 4 - 49,08
23º Ben Asselin (Can) Makavoy 4 - 49,64
24º Jens Van Grunsven (Hol) Cika 4 - 50,44
25º Werner Muff (Sui) Cornet Mm 4 - 51,18
26º Fabio Crotta (Sui) El Nino Iv 4 - 51,71
27º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Evita 5 - 52,36
28º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Etoulon Vdl 5 - 52,63
29º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Unik D'ick 5 - 53,43
30º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Daisy Du Grand Moustier 8 - 50,33
31º William Whitaker (Gbr) Lammy Beach 8 - 50,62
32º Paul Kennedy (Irl) Datero H 8 - 51,01
33º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 8 - 51,83
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 9 - 52,3
35º Yuri Mansur (Bra) La Coco 4 12 - 50,05
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 13 - 55,67
37º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro R
  Prueba Nº08 Copa de Naciones Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Brasil 7
  Yuri Mansur (Bra) Vitiki 0/4
  Felipe Amaral (Bra) Germanico T 5/9
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 1/1
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 1/0
Holanda 8
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) VDL Glasgow VH Merelsnest N O P 4/9
  Frank Schuttert (Hol) Chianti's Champion 0/4
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 5/0
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/0
Suiza 9
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 8/0
  Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 1/0
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 0/4
  Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 4/11
Espña 12
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 4/4
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 9 0/0
  Gonzalo Anon Suarez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 16/4
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 0/8
Alemania 14
  Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 0/0
  Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 4 5/5
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Calle 67 12/8
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 0/4
Irlanda 17
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 1/0
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 8/8
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 0/4
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Machu Picchu 4/8
Francia 20
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 4/4
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Aquila Hdc 5/0
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4/8
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 0/9
Canadá 35
  Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 1/E
  Francois Lamontagne (Can) Chanel Du Calvaire 5/5
  Ben Asselin (Can) Cool Feeling 4/8
  Chris Pratt (Can) Concorde 20/12