Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/05/2018
CSN 3*, Amtuna (Cecyl)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Rodríguez López Tuti-Plen 0/0 - 27,03
Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 0/0 - 28,71
Rocío Moro Vallejo Gold Shine 0/0 - 38,57
Eva García Martínez Holly Park 0/0 - 39,57
Cayetano Jaramillo Ruano Las Vegas Des Trois 0/0 - 41,03
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Converse 0/1 - 47,06
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Severnaya 0/1 - 47,13
Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj 0/4 - 38,28
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa RSG 8/0 - 40,21
10º Iciar Peñalva Serrano Gorliz E
  Sonia Arevalo Martin Carmela E
  Noa Gabarron Martín Granate JJ E
  Prueba Nº02 0,95 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Manso Jimenez Duna Sim 435 0/0 - 27,32
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0/0 - 27,36
Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 0/0 - 35,33
Juan Alberto Alonso Perez Iguazu 0/0 - 39,01
Virginia Castro Sanz Brave De Soler 0/0 - 46,54
Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Easy 4/0 - 37,62
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 0/4 - 39,67
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 0/4 - 40,86
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uppy Queen De Olid 1/4 - 44,88
10º Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 0/8 - 37,77
11º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Cometa 0/8 - 42,14
12º Adrian Luquero Bartolome Remondo De Olid 0/10 - 68,22
13º Magdalena Rico Alonso Evolette 8/4 - 44,05
14º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picardias 14/4 - 45,16
15º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Camarillo C 12/9 - 47,19
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0/0 - 30,22
Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 0/0 - 33,79
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ikel 0/0 - 39,23
Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0/0 - 39,28
Mª José Rico Alonso Taca 0/0 - 39,87
Jesús Miguel Hernando Jano Eqd 0/0 - 40,05
  Pablo Vega San Roman Twice Luck Z 0/0 - 40,05
Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Osiris 0/0 - 40,43
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0/0 - 40,71
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella Du Lantel 0/0 - 42,01
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cartino 0/0 - 43,57
12º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tarantela 0/0 - 44,16
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 0/0 - 44,78
14º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 0/4 - 37,17
15º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uruk De Olid 4/0 - 44,76
16º Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Hesselen 16/4 - 39,59
  Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 6/0 - 34,51
17º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robi Retos 8/0 - 37,73
18º Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 4/4 - 40,66
19º Nicolás Sela Fdez de Córdoba Mora 16/0 - 46,3
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetano Jaramillo Ruano Las Vegas Des Trois 0/0 - 38,25
Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Imagovan De Beemden 0/0 - 47,1
Manuel Rodríguez López Tuti-Plen 0/4 - 31,25
Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 0/4 - 35,52
Rocío Moro Vallejo Gold Shine 4/0 - 45,37
Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Asceros 1/9 - 68,55
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa RSG 8/5 - 51,16
Sonia Arevalo Martin Carmela 4/12 - 64,15
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Dennys E
  Elena Arévalo Martín Granate JJ E
  Iciar Peñalva Serrano Gorliz E
  Prueba Nº05 0,95 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Manso Jimenez Duna Sim 435 0/0 - 31,46
Eva García Martínez Holly Park 0/0 - 38,3
Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 0/0 - 39,97
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Ivory TN 0/0 - 46,15
Anthony Hubert Berthou Cadi First 0/0 - 47,95
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picardias 0/0 - 48,42
Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C 0/0 - 48,52
Ginevra Garcia Draghi Magic Yar 0/0 - 48,93
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Converse 0/1 - 50,19
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Severnaya 0/1 - 51,23
11º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Vigona C 0/1 - 51,44
12º Maite Romero Sanz Hero 0/1 - 51,49
13º Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Easy 4/0 - 40,67
14º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Cometa 0/4 - 43,61
15º Africa Mioño Galan Danubio 0/4 - 46,6
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Sevilla De Villafranca 0/4 - 48,09
17º Virginia Castro Sanz Brave De Soler 4/1 - 53,45
18º Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0/8 - 32,68
19º Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj 0/8 - 42,78
20º Juan Alberto Alonso Perez Iguazu 0/8 - 47,84
21º Lucía Torres Menéndez Erika 4/4 - 48,25
22º Magdalena Rico Alonso Evolette 8/4 - 48,92
23º Mariana García Martínez Holly Park 8/9 - 69
24º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Camarillo C 7/10 - 73,04
25º Miryam Castillejo Perrote Remondo De Olid E
  Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 0/0 - 35,36
Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 0/0 - 37,27
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0/0 - 38,14
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0/0 - 38,54
Pablo Vega San Roman Twice Luck Z 0/0 - 38,98
Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robi Retos 0/0 - 40,08
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Virtuelle Riviera 0/0 - 40,09
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0/0 - 42,59
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Gadinus 0/0 - 43,01
10º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uruk De Olid 0/0 - 44,04
11º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Osiris 0/0 - 45,85
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 0/0 - 46,28
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella Du Lantel 0/0 - 46,94
14º Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 0/0 - 49,41
15º Elena Hernández Marina El Paso Z 0/0 - 49,7
16º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0/1 - 50,42
17º Maite Romero Sanz Santourino 1/1 - 51,66
18º Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 0/4 - 38,98
19º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Marimor 28 46% 0/4 - 39,49
20º Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 4/0 - 40,09
21º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0/4 - 40,96
22º Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 4/0 - 42,44
23º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Amapola De La Vega 4/0 - 46,53
24º Jesús Miguel Hernando Jano Eqd 0/5 - 50,25
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 4/1 - 50,56
26º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uppy Queen De Olid 4/1 - 53,19
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Cartino 4/2 - 54,65
28º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 0/8 - 36,71
29º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tarantela 0/8 - 40,38
30º Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 8/0 - 45,31
31º Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Nerja 4/4 - 47,59
32º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 0/8 - 49,25
33º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 8/0 - 49,36
34º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 4/5 - 51,25
35º Nicolás Sela Fdez de Córdoba Mora 12/5 - 51,97
36º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Leonida 9/10 - 70,12
37º Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Hesselen 16/5 - 52,67
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 64,32
Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 64,51
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 67,49
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tulum De Olid 0 - 69,51
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Callas Du Jardin 0 - 72,63
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 0 - 73,65
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Pretty Women 0 - 74,15
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 0 - 74,64
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 0 - 74,78
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 75,69
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Dianvaro BF 0 - 76,14
12º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0 - 77
  Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 0 - 77
14º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - 81,93
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 3 - 94,98
16º Pablo Garrido Perez Estopa 4 - 66,26
17º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 4 - 68,68
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 4 - 73,67
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 4 - 73,77
20º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 74,4
21º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 4 - 75,56
22º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4 - 76,45
23º Carla Rabano Perez Al-Nitakan 4 - 76,54
24º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 4 - 78,34
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Classique Des Loups 4 - 80,45
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 4 - 80,82
27º Alfredo García Muñoz Norte De Quijas 4 - 81,54
28º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 4 - 85,05
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 5 - 88,59
30º Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 5 - 89,24
31º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Haline 8 - 73,41
32º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 8 - 74,59
33º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 8 - 76,52
34º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ikel 8 - 80,51
35º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 8 - 80,74
36º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Arkansas 8 - 81,23
37º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tamariz De Olid 8 - 84,42
38º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corsaire D'elle 8 - 84,52
39º Alfredo García Muñoz Apiano 8 - 85,19
40º Mª José Rico Alonso Taca 8 - 85,88
41º Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 9 - 87,23
42º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 10 - 91,55
43º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Almoretta 12 - 82,53
44º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 13 - 87,72
45º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 14 - 109,5
46º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 25 - 89,47
47º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 28 - 73,61
48º Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas E
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Classe Royal E
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Quimera M E
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F E
52º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche R
  Prueba Nº08 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 40,08
Alvaro Gil Gómez Laseñorita De Buzalen 0/0 - 45,64
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/0 - 46,67
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/0 - 48,65
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0/0 - 48,9
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 0/4 - 47,21
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 0/4 - 50,21
Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 0/8 - 63,87
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 2 - 94,35
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 4 - 73,29
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 4 - 80,53
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 83,72
13º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 4 - 87,64
14º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 4 - 87,98
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Brigitte 6 - 93,34
16º Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane 6 - 93,35
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 12 - 77,11
18º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 12 - 80,41
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 12 - 81,14
20º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 22 - 92,27
21º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West E
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock E
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe E
25º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 0 - 61,85
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0 - 63,45
Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 0 - 64,85
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 0 - 70,21
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 70,42
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 73,23
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 0 - 74,11
José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0 - 74,9
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 1 - 80,93
10º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 63,81
11º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4 - 69,53
12º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 4 - 70,22
13º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 4 - 70,42
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 71,09
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z 4 - 71,85
16º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 72,97
17º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 74,24
18º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - 74,74
19º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 77,38
20º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 77,7
21º Santiago Núñez Riva Dovela De Capellan 4 - 77,97
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 78,35
23º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 4 - 78,51
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 6 - 85,09
25º Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly 8 - 73,2
26º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 9 - 81,46
27º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 9 - 82,7
28º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 12 - 73,02
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Imagovan De Beemden 0/0 - 21,74
Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres 0/0 - 24,05
Cayetano Jaramillo Ruano Las Vegas Des Trois 0/0 - 25,07
Iciar Peñalva Serrano Gorliz 0/0 - 34,55
Rocío Moro Vallejo Gold Shine 10/4 - 31,49
Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 12/4 - 24,74
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa RSG 12/4 - 30,46
Sonia Arevalo Martin Carmela E
  Prueba Nº11 0,95 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0/0 - 21,39
Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 0/0 - 24,81
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Ivory TN 0/0 - 28,85
Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C 0/0 - 29,68
Ginevra Garcia Draghi Magic Yar 0/0 - 30,02
Maite Romero Sanz Hero 0/0 - 32,08
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Severnaya 0/0 - 32,69
Anthony Hubert Berthou Sevilla De Villafranca 0/0 - 33,29
Miguel Rodríguez de Llano Easy 0/4 - 23,76
10º Eva García Martínez Holly Park 4/0 - 23,92
11º Andrea Perez Martin Acebuche Jj 4/0 - 26,99
12º Miryam Perrote Castillejo Remondo De Olid 4/0 - 28,23
13º Juan Alberto Alonso Perez Iguazu 0/4 - 29,64
14º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picardias 4/0 - 31,5
15º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Camarillo C 0/4 - 34,75
16º Lucía Torres Menéndez Erika 8/0 - 32,44
17º Mariana García Martínez Holly Park 9/0 - 27,13
18º Magdalena Rico Alonso Evolette 18/0 - 36,56
19º Claudia Iglianini Beauman Cometa 12/8 - 35,63
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0/0 - 24,32
Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Osiris 0/0 - 24,64
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Virtuelle Riviera 0/0 - 28,72
Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 0/0 - 29,79
Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 0/0 - 30,13
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tarantela 0/0 - 30,19
Elena Hernández Marina El Paso Z 0/0 - 30,88
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 0/0 - 31,9
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Marimor 28 46% 0/0 - 32,18
10º Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 4/0 - 23,95
11º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 0/4 - 26,12
12º Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 4/0 - 26,28
13º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Quimera M 4/0 - 28,12
14º Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 4/0 - 28,63
15º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 4/0 - 28,81
16º Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 4/0 - 29,07
17º Maite Romero Sanz Santourino 4/0 - 30,41
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella Du Lantel 4/0 - 30,79
19º Jesús Miguel Hernando Jano Eqd 4/0 - 30,87
20º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uppy Queen De Olid 0/4 - 31,76
21º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0/4 - 33,14
22º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 0/4 - 34,29
23º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Leonida 6/0 - 40,26
24º Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 0/8 - 23,76
25º Pablo Vega San Roman Twice Luck Z 0/8 - 28,31
26º Sofía Dolegowski Montón For Freddy 0/8 - 28,94
27º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 4/4 - 30,72
28º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Gadinus 8/0 - 30,81
29º Africa Mioño Galan Danubio 8/0 - 30,9
30º Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Hesselen 4/4 - 32,59
31º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uruk De Olid 4/4 - 33,61
32º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robi Retos 9/0 - 27,07
33º Anthony Hubert Berthou Cadi First 8/4 - 34,16
34º Pablo Manso Jimenez Duna Sim 435 9/4 - 24
35º Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 4/10 - 48,65
36º Nicolás Sela Fdez de Córdoba Mora 12/4 - 32,64
37º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Nerja E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 0 - 69,57
Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0 - 69,99
Alfredo García Muñoz Apiano 0 - 70,17
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Pretty Women 0 - 70,39
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Haline 0 - 71,74
Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - 73,34
Carla Rabano Perez Al-Nitakan 0 - 74,33
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - 75,38
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Callas Du Jardin 0 - 79,17
10º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ikel 0 - 81,81
11º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Classique Des Loups 1 - 85,1
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 1 - 85,37
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 2 - 87,32
14º Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Frida 4 - 63,45
15º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - 67,56
16º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 4 - 71,56
17º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4 - 73,86
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Dianvaro BF 4 - 77,24
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 4 - 78,07
20º Alfredo García Muñoz Norte De Quijas 4 - 78,35
21º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tamariz De Olid 5 - 83,74
22º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 8 - 63,59
23º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 8 - 63,94
24º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 8 - 65,39
25º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 8 - 69,28
26º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 69,54
27º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 8 - 70,43
28º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 8 - 71,15
29º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 8 - 73,75
30º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Celeste De La Vigne 8 - 76,59
31º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 8 - 82,88
32º Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 10 - 88,48
33º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 11 - 91,97
34º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 11 - 94,72
35º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Almoretta 12 - 78,55
36º Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 13 - 85,36
37º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 15 - 91,38
38º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 15 - 94,99
39º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 16 - 78,25
40º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 17 - 101,28
41º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Classe Royal 19 - 109,03
42º Mª José Rico Alonso Taca 20 - 77,43
43º Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha E
44º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid R
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corsaire D'elle R
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 66,59
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0 - 73,98
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 79,25
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 66,72
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 4 - 70,82
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 4 - 70,85
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 4 - 73,19
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 73,49
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 75,39
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 4 - 77,88
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 4 - 77,96
12º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 4 - 79,16
13º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Brigitte 4 - 79,55
14º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 4 - 80,9
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 4 - 81,72
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 67,01
17º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 8 - 70,48
18º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 8 - 76,28
19º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tulum De Olid 8 - 79,01
20º Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas 15 - 126,04
21º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 16 - 72,47
22º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual Jade Sc 18 - 87,54
23º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Arkansas E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 36,09
Santiago Núñez Riva Luanco 0/0 - 36,12
Santiago Núñez Riva Dovela De Capellan 0/0 - 36,91
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0/0 - 38,08
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 0/4 - 34,59
Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 1 - 85,06
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 4 - 76,64
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 4 - 81,71
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 82,19
10º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 4 - 82,33
11º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 4 - 83,4
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 4 - 83,45
13º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 4 - 84
14º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 84,15
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 5 - 85,42
16º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 5 - 87,19
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 5 - 87,91
18º Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 8 - 77,57
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 79,27
20º José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 8 - 80,52
21º José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 8 - 80,61
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 9 - 87,78
23º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 12 - 82,49
24º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Princesa Des Fabries 13 - 88,85
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 14 - 91
26º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 16 - 74,63
27º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 17 - 86,89
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane R
  Borja Bidon Daurella Alves H Z R
30º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais R
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal R
  Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo R
  Vicente Garrido Martín Mayfly R