Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/05/2018
CSNCJ/CSN 2* "Avanza", Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0 - ET
Valme De Toledo González-Green Ubu R
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Joker Star 0 - ET
  Carmen Renedo Bru Gazand 0 - ET
  Denis Walhim Gimata 0 - ET
  Celia Otero Manuel Hechizo Xxix 0 - ET
  Israel Fernandez Mut Damiro 0 - ET
Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 4 - ET
Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Faisal E
  Prueba Nº04 4 Años 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Kalantaire De Go 4 - ET
Julio Gonzalez Garcia Jules De Las Agrupadas 6 - 108,98
Jaime Matossian Osorio Zamalek De San Marcos 8 - ET
Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Casanova B E
  Prueba Nº05 5 Años 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Morgan Sc 0 - ET
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nalon De Sauco 0 - ET
José Antonio Centenera Samper Episodie Z 1 - 99,97
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 4 - ET
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hermoso El Rasillo 5 - 98,32
10º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 6 - 102,48
11º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 10 - 103,19
12º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez New July C 19 - 106,98
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Ituero 0 - ET
  Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 0 - ET
  Miguel Ares Gomez Confortagri Little Dream W 0 - ET
  Natalia Méndez del Valle Ipsi Olmaz 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - ET
10º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 2 - 107,11
11º Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 4 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - ET
  Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 4 - ET
  Isabella Acevedo Mejia Afrodita Mi 4 - ET
  Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 4 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 4 - ET
  Daniel Gómez Fernández Clintano Z 4 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Yacaré 4 - ET
21º Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Bayo 8 - ET
22º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze 12 - ET
23º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 13 - 119,52
24º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 16 - ET
25º Federica Yanes Giugni Caracola De Eboli E
  Isabella Acevedo Mejia Matilda II E
27º Ana Oliver Marin Elegance Hit De La Malasude R
  Prueba Nº07 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0/0 - 43,14
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0/0 - 47,97
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 0/0 - 48,7
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0/1 - 55,14
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0/6 - 57,16
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 8/6 - 57,23
Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 15/E
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0/0 - 41,9
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0/0 - 44,04
Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0/1 - 52,23
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Coreana 0/1 - 52,41
Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 0/4 - 40,13
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Caesar 0/4 - 44,72
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Gabanna 0/4 - 49,95
Luis Fernández Rey Ines De Salinas 4/0 - 50,6
José María Verdugo Velon Gabana 4/0 - 50,85
10º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 4/1 - 54,03
11º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 6/0 - 50,74
12º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0/6 - 56,59
13º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 4/3 - 62,5
14º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 4/4 - 48,83
15º Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star (Ex Cameca Valicobo) 4/5 - 54,85
16º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4/7 - 61,85
17º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4/8 - 49,13
18º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 8/4 - 49,57
19º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 8/4 - 51,53
20º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Chispa De Adriano 8/9 - 52,06
21º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 0/R
22º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar E
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Caretina E
  Vanesa Ledo Martínez Educada Scs E
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Billi 0 - 77,58
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0 - 78,9
Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 0 - 79,02
S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0 - 79,04
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0 - 79,32
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Pacific Du Criolo 0 - 81,84
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 1 - 87,61
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 1 - 87,76
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 2 - 91,78
10º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 4 - 73,08
11º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 4 - 78,82
12º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 82,15
13º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 5 - 85,84
14º Francisco Martín Díaz George 6 - 88,32
15º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 9 - 87,04
16º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 12 - 98,51
17º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 13 - 119,54
18º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 16 - 79,71
19º José María Verdugo Velon Sith Du Sudre 23 - 111,21
20º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 28 - 96,4
21º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano E
  Prueba Nº10 4 Años 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 4 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Zamalek De San Marcos 4 - ET
  Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Casanova B 4 - ET
Marina Gutiérrez Ortega Kalantaire De Go E
  Julio Gonzalez Garcia Jules De Las Agrupadas E
  Prueba Nº11 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 0 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Lumix 0 - ET
  Carmen Renedo Bru Gazand 0 - ET
Israel Fernandez Mut Damiro 4 - ET
  Denis Walhim Gimata 4 - ET
  Ana Oliver Marin Elegance Hit De La Malasude 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Joker Star 4 - ET
María Fernández López All Set De Vald 8 - ET
Isabella Acevedo Mejia Matilda II 9 - 89,12
10º Celia Otero Manuel Hechizo Xxix E
  Prueba Nº12 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0/0 - 38,67
José Antonio Centenera Samper Episodie Z 0/0 - 41,44
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Morgan Sc 0/0 - 42,05
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0/0 - 44,34
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nalon De Sauco 0/0 - 44,77
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cibeles 0/0 - 48,36
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 4/4 - 44,59
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hermoso El Rasillo 0/8 - 45
Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez New July C 4/8 - 43,85
10º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 4/8 - 48,02
11º Luis Franco Martínez Dabonzel Duverie 4/9 - 52,02
12º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden E
  Prueba Nº13 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0/0 - 32,01
Miguel Ares Gomez Confortagri Little Dream W 0/0 - 32,24
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 0/0 - 35,76
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/0 - 37,24
Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 0/0 - 38,33
Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0/0 - 38,38
Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Cinderella Star (Ex Cameca Valicobo) 0/0 - 38,5
Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0/0 - 38,55
Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 0/0 - 38,94
10º Natalia Méndez del Valle Ipsi Olmaz 0/0 - 40,02
  José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 0/0 - 40,02
12º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0/0 - 40,72
13º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0/0 - 41,35
14º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 0/0 - 42,17
15º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 0/0 - 43,56
16º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Yacaré 4/0 - 35,06
17º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0/4 - 35,68
18º Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0/4 - 37,32
19º Vanesa Ledo Martínez Educada Scs 4/0 - 37,37
20º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 4/0 - 39,34
21º Luis Fernández Rey Ines De Salinas 0/4 - 39,73
22º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 4/0 - 40,03
23º Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0/4 - 40,83
24º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0/4 - 41,77
25º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 4/0 - 45,52
26º Daniel Gómez Fernández Clintano Z 4/0 - 48,8
27º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 0/7 - 60,35
28º Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0/8 - 38,08
29º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze 0/8 - 38,11
30º Isabella Acevedo Mejia Afrodita Mi 4/4 - 40,38
31º Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Bayo 8/0 - 40,93
32º Luis Franco Martínez Ituero 0/9 - 51,43
33º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0/E
34º Federica Yanes Giugni Caracola De Eboli E
  Prueba Nº14 6 Años 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - 81,23
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - 86,43
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 4 - 87,18
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 8 - 92,06
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 12 - 116,19
  Prueba Nº15 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Gabanna 0 - 83,46
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 71,16
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 77,19
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 4 - 90
Pilar Alvarez Galvez Chispa De Adriano 4 - 90,53
Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 4 - 92,39
Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 98,79
Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 5 - 105,03
José María Verdugo Velon Sith Du Sudre 8 - 81,45
10º Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 8 - 89,17
11º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 8 - 98,44
12º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Caesar 8 - 102,21
13º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 12 - 117,22
14º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Rolls D'Altenbach 15 - 128,82
15º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 16 - 100,35
16º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 24 - 98,21
  Prueba Nº16 GP 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 36,52
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 36,87
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/0 - 39,76
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 0/8 - 38,75
Francisco Martín Díaz George 1 - 98,11
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Billi 4 - 93,05
S.A.R. Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 5 - 95,33
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 5 - 95,95
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 8 - 87,04
10º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 8 - 94,82
11º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 12 - 89,83
12º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 13 - 130,36
13º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 14 - 117,32
14º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 21 - 96,94
15º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure E