Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/06/2018
CSN 3*, Hípica Valdemoro (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Orduna Lanau Campano El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Alberto Dominguez Iñigo Geiser 0 - ET
  Monica Espinosa Tango II* 0 - ET
  Primi Hernandez Martin Indiano 0 - ET
  Paloma Bayarizo Turco 0 - ET
  Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Jesús L González López Calex De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Andres Valenzuela Ramos Huaso 0 - ET
Carlos Bravo Casado Erotica 4 - ET
  Sandra Clavero Ramos Opulento 4 - ET
  Marina Díaz Lobon Angelina 4 - ET
12º Julian Rodriguez Fernandez Herida 5 - 98,2
13º Julio Serrano Sanchez Imbere 8 - ET
  Jonathan Dominguez Santos Germán 8 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Florian Lg 8 - ET
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lumbre 9 - 112,51
17º Marta Lozano Onrubia Siwa De Olid 12 - ET
18º Jose Justo Martinez Fuentes Diamante E
  Francisco Villodres Lopez Nabuco E
  José Antonio Calle Hernández Hercules E
  Gabriel Ranchal Alcudia Napoleón E
  Dolores Rocasolano Esse As De Picas E
  Prueba Nº02 0,95 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Arias Menendez Cadete 0 - ET
  Iziar Murrieta New York Le Fol 0 - ET
  Eva Piñan Bermudo Khaleesi 0 - ET
  Nieves García Pérez Authentic 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - ET
  Laura Boza Suarez Camarón 0 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Corni 0 - ET
  Marta Trueba Villamil Cuco 0 - ET
  Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 0 - ET
  Elena Moreno Prince Berlin 0 - ET
  Alexandra Iturri De Esteban Taranto 0 - ET
  Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Garona Yc 0 - ET
  Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 0 - ET
  Francisco Javier Del Alamo Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
20º Carmela Ruiz Guerra Barayo 4 - ET
  Francisco Gonzalez Vazquez Huaso 4 - ET
  Pedro Sanchez-Pascuala Villagarcia Cool Est* 4 - ET
  Maria Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre 4 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Aljebra 4 - ET
25º Daniel Socuellamos Lopez Goofy 8 - ET
26º Andres Valenzuela Ramos Don Marcos Dorian 10 - 103,51
27º Jesus Sualdea Martin Peppy Girl E
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla An-Bol E
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Natan De Sauco E
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares E
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Dorotea M E
32º Erchaina Alberto Navarro Servat Ilustre R
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Suppydame De Olid 0/0 - 23,46
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0/0 - 24,23
Ana Núñez Cantero Bayardo Du B & A 0/0 - 25,91
Fernando Lopez Castro Groos Hatstadt 0/0 - 26,23
Jorge Ruiz De Equilaz Y De Leon Layla 0/0 - 27,15
Leonor Trejo Beltran Guaje 0/0 - 29,07
Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka 0/0 - 29,39
José Antonio Centenera Samper Vega Du Cachot 0/0 - 30,24
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Jaguar De Rg 0/0 - 30,77
10º Agustin Suarez Beguega Hidalgo De Ibio 0/0 - 33,06
11º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 0/0 - 33,34
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 0/0 - 33,55
13º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 0/0 - 34,55
14º Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0/4 - 22,9
15º Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 0/4 - 23,81
16º Daniel Marcos Calderon Jifa 0/4 - 26,57
17º Santiago Centenera Samper Lamiro 0/4 - 27,39
18º David Perea Quintanar Gavilán 0/4 - 27,83
19º Ángel Sesma Poveda Dardo De Ibio 0/4 - 29,44
20º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 0/4 - 33,06
21º Sabrina Palopoli Workai 0/4 - 36,71
22º Raul Garcia Serrano Heraldo 0/8 - 26,77
23º Vanessa Lago Morales Belle Epoque 0/8 - 32,29
24º Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 4 - 53,85
25º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 4 - 55,33
26º Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Lopez De La Torre Trois June Du Park 4 - 56,27
27º Miriam Fernandez Carena De Walyrio 4 - 60,13
28º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Portphilip Dearg 4 - 60,23
29º Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 4 - 63,29
30º José Antonio Centenera Samper Episode Z 4 - 63,94
31º Paloma Boyarizo Hernadez Nerja 6 - 70,92
32º Mª De Las Nieves Marcos Calderon Halcón De Ibio 6 - 72,42
33º Jorge De La Barrera Dorado Del Castañar 8 - 55,24
34º Santiago Centenera Samper Olivia 11 - 75,57
35º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles E
  Cristina López Fernández Flamboyant E
  Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Arween G E
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid E
39º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 0 - 51,54
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0 - 52,38
Sara Serrano Usón Talco 0 - 53,1
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zacateno 0 - 53,39
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 54,46
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Milagros Del Tajo 0 - 55,11
Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0 - 55,23
Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 0 - 55,53
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Sol De Las Agrupadas 0 - 55,81
10º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 58,73
11º José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus Z 0 - 64,48
12º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Hechizo De Ibio 0 - 65,56
13º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 66,37
14º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 0 - 67,08
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0 - 68,36
16º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - 68,74
17º Paolo Prioetti Fandango De Ibio 0 - 70,84
18º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 4 - 55,29
19º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 4 - 64,75
20º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 65,92
21º Mathieu Friant Infierno 4 - 70,68
22º Wilson Rafael Rodrigues C - Lady 4 - 72,3
23º Miguel Santos Zamora Grieta 5 - 75,59
24º José Vidal Collada Gil Hoplita 5 - 77,85
25º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 6 - 79,16
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 6 - 80,83
27º Cristina Massó Gea Isseca 6 - 81,54
28º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 6 - 81,82
29º José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 7 - 84,27
30º Jorge De La Barrera Melon 8 - 63,89
31º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 8 - 68,84
32º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 8 - 71,35
33º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral E
  Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh E
  Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Picasso Des Dames 53,13
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 58,54
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 58,97
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Annabelle 58,98
Emilio Garcia Torres Solano Mambo Rock 59,66
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Akela Du Nantual 61,83
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 63,57
Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 66,12
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 70,5
10º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Eclypse De Luna 70,85
11º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 71,67
12º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 73,11
13º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 73,18
14º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 78,57
15º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De La Llamosa 88,3
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 65,04
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 66,59
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Nimbus Du Page 0 - 71
Miguel Pereira Pinto Dom Rufino 0 - 74,76
S A R Dª Elena De Borbón Qant 0 - 76,8
José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Las Llamosa 4 - 74,07
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 5 - 89,02
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 8 - 75,04
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 8 - 77,61
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 12 - 75,22
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Hidra 12 - 79,31
12º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Scotland Yard 12 - 84,93
13º Esteban Marcos García Hercules De Ibio E
  Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel E
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia De Madrazo Rodriguez Cornelius 27 0 - ET
  Carlos Bravo Casado Erotica 0 - ET
  Jesús Sualdea Peppy Girl 0 - ET
  Jesús L González López Calex De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Manuel Sanzo Alcaraz Gante 0 - ET
  Alvaro Arroyo Edwina 0 - ET
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lumbre 3 - 92,55
Maria Edo Bachiller Edwina 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Florian Lg 4 - ET
  Diego Blanco Garay Turco 4 - ET
  Primitivo Hernández Martín Indiano 4 - ET
12º Monica Espinosa Tango II* 5 - 84,34
13º Dolores Rocasolano Ese As De Picas 6 - 88,7
14º Andres Valenzuela Ramos Huaso 9 - 86,29
15º Antonio Lozano Espadas Nayken De La Lande E
  Prueba Nº08 0,95 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Girodina 0 - ET
  Sandra Clavero Ramos Opulento 0 - ET
  Laura Boza Suarez Camarón 0 - ET
  Carmela Ruiz Guerra Barayo 0 - ET
  Andres Valenzuela Ramos Huaso 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
Diego Maleno Hermosilla An-Bol 4 - ET
  Marta Trueba Villamil Cuco 4 - ET
  Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan 4 - ET
  Eva Piñan Bermudo Khaleesi 4 - ET
  Alberto Dominguez Iñigo Geiser 4 - ET
  Francisco Gonzalez Vazquez Huaso 4 - ET
  Francisco Javier Del Alamo Tiny Pleasure 4 - ET
  Ertzainza Alberto Navarro Ilustre 4 - ET
15º José Brufau Redondo Aljebra 5 - 86,06
16º Nieves García Pérez Authentic 6 - 90,52
17º Pedro Sanchez-Pascuala Villagarcia Cool Est 6 - 91,66
18º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 6 - 88,96
19º Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 8 - ET
  Marta Lozano Onrubia Siwa De Olid 8 - ET
  Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 8 - ET
22º Subins Julio Serrano Sanchez Imbere 12 - ET
  Jonathan Dominguez Santos Germán 12 - ET
24º Victor Arias Menendez Ilustre E
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Dorotea M E
  Daniel Socuellamos Lopez Goofy E
  Maria Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre E
  Alexandra Iturri De Esteban Taranto E
  Valenzuela Ramos E Don Marcos Dorianandres
  Marina Díaz Lobon Angelina E
  Alberto Orduna Lanau Campano El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Lago Morales Belle Epoque 0 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Dorado Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Groos Hatstadt 0 - ET
  Marta Brufau Santos Encina 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Equilaz Y De Leon Layla 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 0 - ET
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 0 - ET
  Miriam Fernandez Carena De Walyrio 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Episode Z 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camargo Leguina Mecherie 0 - ET
  Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 0 - ET
  Ángel Sesma Poveda Dardo De Ibio 0 - ET
  Fernando de los Santos García Ilero 0 - ET
  Jorge De La Barrera Corni 0 - ET
17º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
  Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Lopez De La Torre Trois June Du Park 4 - ET
  Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 4 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Mora Zacateno 4 - ET
  Daniel Marcos Calderon Jifa 4 - ET
  Mª De Las Nieves Marcos Calderon Halcón De Ibio 4 - ET
  Cristina López Fernández Flamboyant 4 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 4 - ET
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 4 - ET
26º Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 8 - ET
  Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka 8 - ET
  Raul Garcia Serrano Heraldo 8 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Olivia 8 - ET
  Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Garona Yc 8 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 8 - ET
  Elena Moreno Prince Berlin 8 - ET
34º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Suppydame De Olid 11 - 87,75
35º Santiago Centenera Samper Lamiro 11 - 89,06
36º Agustin Suarez Beguega Hidalgo De Ibio 12 - ET
  David Perea Quintanar Gavilán 12 - ET
  Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 12 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rodeo Des Murailles 12 - ET
40º Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 15 - 87,25
41º Paloma Boyarizo Hernadez Nerja E
  Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Arween G E
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid E
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z E
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai E
  Ana Núñez Cantero Bayardo Du B & A E
  Iziar Murrieta New York Le Fol E
48º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Portphilip Dearg R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Serrano Usón Talco 0/0 - 22,48
Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 0/0 - 23,78
Paolo Prioetti Jibaro 0/0 - 24,13
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 0/0 - 24,53
José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus Z 0/0 - 25,86
María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 0/0 - 27,61
Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 0/0 - 27,62
Wilson Rafael Rodrigues C - Lady 0/0 - 29,04
José Vidal Collada Gil Hoplita 0/0 - 30,18
10º Miguel Santos Zamora Grieta 0/0 - 30,33
11º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0/0 - 31,6
12º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 0/0 - 32,72
13º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0/4 - 27,08
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0/4 - 27,14
15º Cristina Massó Gea Isseca 0/4 - 28,91
16º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 0/4 - 29,18
17º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0/4 - 29,4
18º Leonor Trejo Beltran Guaje 0/4 - 30,13
19º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0/5 - 36,48
20º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z 0/7 - 44,32
21º Jorge De La Barrera Melon 0/17 - 36,68
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Sol De Las Agrupadas 4 - 49,68
23º Fernando de los Santos García Delirius del Sol 4 - 54,15
24º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 4 - 56,4
25º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Hechizo De Ibio 5 - 58,98
26º Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 8 - 46,46
27º Mathieu Friant Jifa 8 - 50,22
28º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 12 - 52,98
29º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 12 - 71,91
30º Victoria Noriega Rodeo Des Murailles 19 - 69,34
31º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Jaguar De Rg E
  Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo E
  Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh E
  Prueba Nº11 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Akela Du Nantuel 0/0 - 43,07
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0/0 - 44,15
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0/4 - 52,24
Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 0/8 - 46,63
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 71,38
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 4 - 73,07
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 74,24
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 4 - 78,34
Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 4 - 79,81
10º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 4 - 82,28
11º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De La Llamosa 5 - 87,22
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 8 - 73,15
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 8 - 77,28
14º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 9 - 89,99
15º Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 20 - 72,43
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 24,36
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Scotland Yard 0/0 - 25,82
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0/0 - 25,98
Miguel Pereira Pinto Dom Rufino 0/0 - 26,71
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0/0 - 27,35
S A R Dª Elena De Borbón Qant 0/0 - 29,69
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0/0 - 29,86
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Hidra 0/4 - 30,96
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Annabelle 1 - 59,08
10º Emilio Garcia Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 51,66
11º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 4 - 54,75
12º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 4 - 57,11
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 58,05
14º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 4 - 58,39
15º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset E
16º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Las Llamosa R
  Esteban Marcos García Hercules De Ibio R
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Pérez Martín Florian Lg 0 - ET
  Primi Hernandez Martin Indiano 0 - ET
  Diego Blanco Garay Turco 0 - ET
  Lucia De Madrazo Rodriguez Cornelius 27 0 - ET
  Jesus Sualdea Martin Peppy Girl 0 - ET
  Alvaro Arroyo Edwina 0 - ET
  Monica Espinosa Tango II* 0 - ET
Maria Edo Bachiller Edwina 4 - ET
  Andres Valenzuela Ramos Huaso 4 - ET
10º Dolores Rocasolano Esse As De Picas 7 - 90,15
11º Antonio Lozano Espadas Neyken De La Lande E
  Prueba Nº14 0,95 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmela Ruiz Guerra Barayo 0 - ET
  Pedro Sanchez-Pascuala Villagarcia Cool Est 0 - ET
  Elena Moreno Prince Berlin 0 - ET
  Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 0 - ET
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 0 - ET
  José Brufau Redondo Aljebra 0 - ET
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla An-Bol 0 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 0 - ET
  Francisco Javier Sanchez Icaro de Syv 0 - ET
  Marta Trueba Villamil Cuco 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Enif Valdeves 0 - ET
  Eva Piñan Bermudo Khaleesi 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Natan De Sauco 0 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Cepillo 0 - ET
  Sandra Clavero Ramos Opulento 0 - ET
  Jonathan Dominguez Santos Germán 0 - ET
  Pn Alberto Dominguez Iñigo Geiser 0 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lumbre 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0 - ET
  Lucas Cervera Nhuxe Du Noyer 0 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Lacoste 0 - ET
  Iziar Murrietea New York de Fol 0 - ET
25º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 4 - ET
  Nieves García Pérez Authentic 4 - ET
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 4 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 4 - ET
  Ertzainza Alberto Navarro Servat Ilustre 4 - ET
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Dorotea M 4 - ET
  Andres Valenzuela Ramos Huaso 4 - ET
  Julio Serrano Sanchez Imbere 4 - ET
  Manuel Sanzo Alcaraz Gante 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
35º Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Girodina 5 - 82,44
36º Francisco Gonzalez Vazquez Huaso 8 - ET
  Victor Arias Menendez Dardo De Ibio 8 - ET
  Marina Díaz Lobon Angelina 8 - ET
39º Daniel Socuellamos Lopez Goofy 10 - 88,42
40º Marta Lozano Onrubia Siwa De Olid 12 - ET
41º Alexandra Iturri De Esteban Taranto E
  Andres Valenzuela Ramos Don Marcos Dorian E
  Laura Boza Suarez Camarón E
  Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan E
  Maria Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre E
  Ana Nuñez Arween G E
  Paloma Boyarizo Hernadez Nerja E
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0/0 - 27,72
Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 0/0 - 28,58
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 0/0 - 28,73
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0/0 - 29,03
Jorge Ruiz De Equilaz Y De Leon Layla 0/0 - 29,43
Ignacio Madrona Martinez Vega Du Cachot 0/0 - 32,53
Jorge De La Barrera Corni 0/0 - 34,65
Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Lopez De La Torre Trois June Du Park 0/4 - 26,69
Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 0/4 - 34,47
10º Ana Núñez Cantero Bayardo Du B & A 0/4 - 36,31
11º Santiago Centenera Samper Lamiro 0/4 - 3073
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 0/8 - 32,54
13º Vanessa Lago Morales Belle Epoque 0/8 - 38,42
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Episode Z 1 - 60,3
15º Santiago Centenera Samper Olivia 1 - 60,59
16º Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 1 - 62,41
17º Victoria Noriega Rodeo Des Murailles 4 - 46,75
18º Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 4 - 48,97
19º Rebeca Moreno Mora Zacateno 4 - 50,7
20º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 4 - 51,99
21º Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka 4 - 52,41
22º Alejandra Camargo Leguina Mecherie 4 - 52,67
23º Borja Gomez Lobato Javert del Amor 4 - 52,7
24º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Suppydame De Olid 4 - 53,09
25º Fernando Lopez Castro Groos Hatstadt 4 - 53,37
26º Raul Garcia Serrano Heraldo 4 - 53,7
27º G C David Perea Quintanar Gavilán 4 - 57,74
28º Claudia Becerril Pascual Siete Cerros 4 - 57,82
29º Agustin Suarez Beguega Hidalgo De Ibio 4 - 59,25
30º Jorge De La Barrera Dorado Del Castañar 5 - 62,91
31º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Jaguar De Rg 5 - 63,45
32º Fernando de los Santos García Ilero 6 - 64,13
33º Miriam Fernandez Carena De Walyrio 6 - 65,44
34º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 6 - 66,85
35º Daniel Marcos Calderon Infierno 8 - 57,11
36º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 8 - 72,32
37º Mª De Las Nieves Marcos Calderon Halcón De Ibio 9 - 63,93
38º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Portphilip Dearg 14 - 64,3
39º Cristina López Fernández Flamboyant E
40º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 65 - 61,68
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Sol De Las Agrupadas 65 - 62,44
Cristina Massó Gea Isseca 65 - 62,57
Fernando de los Santos García Delirius del Sol 65 - 68,46
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 65 - 70,03
José Vidal Collada Gil Hoplita 65 - 74,04
Paolo Prioetti Jibaro 65 - 74,38
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 60 - 64,23
Alexandra Larrazabal Zecchini Gramma Cassandra 59 - 61,41
10º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 57 - 71,27
11º José Brufau Redondo Fabiola De Hus Z 57 - 71,83
12º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 57 - 74,99
13º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 55 - 95,24
14º Wilson Rafael Rodrigues C - Lady 52 - 95,2
15º R Miguel Santos Zamora Grieta 47 - 67,78
16º Jorge De La Barrera Melon 39 - 72,55
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 25 - 57,96
18º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 25 - 72,25
19º Gendarme Mathieu Friant Jifa 18 - 86,56
20º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 17 - 59,49
21º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 17 - 71,51
22º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 16 - 67,65
23º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Hechizo De Ibio E
  Leonor Trejo Beltran Guaje E
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Carthago D'hessy Z E
26º Sara Serrano Usón Talco R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 0 - 59
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 60
Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 0 - 66
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 66
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 59
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 4 - 63
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - 66
José Brufau Redondo Casildo 4 - 69
Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 4 - 73
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 12 - 77
11º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De La Llamosa 13 - 77
12º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 13 - 86
13º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Akela Du Nantuel E
  José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Las Llamosa E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Scotland Yard 0/0 - 51,03
Sar Elena De Borbón Qant 0/3 - 54,74
Esteban Marcos García Hercules De Ibio 0/4 - 49,44
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Annabelle 4/4 - 48,86
Miguel Pereira Pinto Dom Rufino 1/11 - 58,15
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 5/8 - 51,89
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 4/11 - 58,98
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/18 - 57,83
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 4/20 - 55,12
10º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 4/E
11º Emilio Garcia Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 74,33
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 8 - 78,45
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 8 - 82,31
14º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 12 - 81,37
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Hidra 24 - 82,46