Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/06/2018
CSNCJ/3* "San Pedro", Equus Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elvira Garcia Morales Ojala de Olid 0 - 70,34
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Jupiter 8 - 100,66
Ines Cabredo Hernandez Legionario 11 - 112,15
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Baltico E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri 0 - 60,23
Pedro Conejero García Letizia 0 - 62,92
Gonzalo Casares Hernandez Dattar De Riaza 0 - 66,32
Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 0 - 66,99
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Tucan De Olid 0 - 74,56
Marina Aranda Camps Fresco 0 - 81,56
María Noelia García Pan Elvis 4 - 67,42
Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 4 - 76,53
Laura Alonso García Dante 8 - 64,24
10º Nerea Pérez San Román Mercurio 8 - 75,53
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 0 - 62,18
Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 0 - 63,66
Flavia Crespo Salvador Ugano Du Hille 0 - 64,82
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Tosca De Guadiel 0 - 65,3
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0 - 65,34
Carla Conejero García Carolo 0 - 66,24
Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0 - 66,99
Nerea Aneiros Martínez Romulus 4 - 72,27
Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 4 - 72,88
10º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ordoño 4 - 83,33
11º Pablo Del Teso Conejero Stormy 8 - 68,92
12º Carlos Zárate Muñoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 14 - 107,83
13º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari E
  Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Merenghar 65 - 55,28
Jesús Miguel Hernando Olita Buzalen 65 - 55,38
Alfredo García Muñoz Apiano 65 - 56,03
Enrique García-Gallardo García Run-Run De Olid 65 - 59,22
Rodrigo Morgado Fatibello 65 - 61,23
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto Damasco 65 - 61,88
Luis Silva Fernandes Fysicus 65 - 64,76
Luis Silva Fernandes Dulcinea DL 65 - 65,8
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 65 - 65,88
10º Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba De Olid 65 - 66,53
11º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 65 - 70,18
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 65 - 72,82
13º Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 64 - 66,74
14º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 63 - 67,46
16º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Can Can 59 - 57,53
17º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Rouge 57 - 59,49
18º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 57 - 60,44
19º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 57 - 69,2
20º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 55 - 95,74
21º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 50 - 95,31
22º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 25 - 53,82
23º Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Frida 25 - 56,05
24º Soledad Carrasco López Cash-Flow Carcanyon 25 - 56,91
25º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 25 - 62,17
26º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 25 - 72,56
27º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 21 - 69,77
28º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Victory Gv 13 - 82,58
29º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 61,1
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 64,83
Rodrigo Morgado Cote d'Or 0 - 65,66
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 66,67
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 68,56
Rodrigo Morgado Fanatieker 4 - 62,73
Luis Silva Fernandes Balzane De Seves 4 - 72,52
Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 4 - 73,64
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 4 - 77,05
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Odin De Rg 5 - 80,32
11º Luis Silva Fernandes Brahman Un Prince 6 - 83,96
12º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 64,38
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 8 - 70,95
14º Joaquin Luaces Camerand Z 10 - 83,29
15º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 16 - 76,36
16º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 0/0 - 26,17
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises De Pomar 0/0 - 26,19
Isheau Wong Zadarijke 0/0 - 26,52
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0/0 - 26,79
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 0/0 - 27,31
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 0/0 - 28,03
Luis Silva Fernandes Tresor Derick 0/0 - 28,32
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 0/0 - 29,3
Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0/0 - 31,74
10º Rodrigo Morgado Emiel 1/0 - 28,55
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 1/0 - 29,64
12º Isheau Wong Bobby Brown 1/0 - 33,31
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 1/0 - 33,39
14º Luis Silva Fernandes Ultimo De Vains 0/4 - 26,37
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 4/4 - 30,14
16º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 4/4 - 30,27
17º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0/8 - 31,25
18º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 4/4 - 34,01
19º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
20º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elvira Garcia Morales Ojala de Olid 0 - 50,21
Ines Cabredo Hernandez Legionario 0 - 57,51
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Tucan De Olid 4 - 55,05
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jimmy Phin 4 - 57,87
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Baltico 13 - 65,25
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Jupiter E
  Prueba Nº08 4 Años 0,95 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Campanero El Mayoral 0 - ET
  Manuel Carrasco López Zirisyo D T 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Deja Vu De Revel 0 - ET
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Option Valme 4 - ET
  Joaquín Poves Gil Quimi Del Maset 4 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picardias 4 - ET
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ordahim Valme 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Del Teso Conejero Stormy 0 - 38,73
Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 0 - 48,69
Marina Aranda Camps Fresco 0 - 54,19
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri 4 - 42,09
Gonzalo Casares Hernandez Dattar De Riaza 4 - 44,52
Nerea Pérez San Román Mercurio 4 - 47,49
María Noelia García Pan Elvis 4 - 52,58
Laura Alonso García Dante 4 - 58,66
Alba Méndez Ferrera Lombardo E
  Prueba Nº10 5 Años 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 0 - ET
  Diego Lage Dominguez Remate Scs 0 - ET
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 0 - ET
  Jesús Miguel Hernando Jano Eqd 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0 - ET
  Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Dantic De Maeza 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Mar Rojo 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez I-Wong 0 - ET
10º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 4 - ET
12º Eugenia Martinez De Viena Moonbreaker E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0 - 39,26
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Tosca De Guadiel 0 - 40,72
Flavia Crespo Salvador Ugano Du Hille 0 - 42,86
Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0 - 45,18
Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 0 - 50,56
Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 4 - 40,52
Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 4 - 42,62
Nerea Aneiros Martínez Romulus 4 - 46,21
Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 4 - 47,1
10º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 8 - 44,51
11º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ordoño 8 - 50,63
12º Carla Conejero García Carolo E
  Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari E
  Prueba Nº12 6 Años 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 0 - 48,39
Isheau Wong Hucalinde 0 - 51,87
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Atlantik 0 - 54,63
Fidel Dávila García Centina De Maeza 4 - 41,77
Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L·Heribus 4 - 47,54
Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 4 - 50,73
Fidel Dávila García Calidora De Maeza 12 - 50,94
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 0 - 33,1
Fidel Dávila García Intac Del Maset 0 - 33,29
Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 0 - 34,12
Juan García-Gallardo Fiends Run-Run De Olid 0 - 35,37
Soledad Carrasco López Cash-Flow Carcanyon 0 - 35,88
Luis Silva Fernandes Dulcinea DL 0 - 37,22
Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 0 - 39,25
Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 0 - 39,26
Carla Rabano Perez Al Nitakan 0 - 40,46
10º Jesús Miguel Hernando Olita Buzalen 1 - 33,32
11º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 1 - 37
12º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 1 - 38,25
13º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 1 - 41,98
14º Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba De Olid 1 - 42,69
15º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 32,33
16º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - 33,25
17º Alfredo García Muñoz Apiano 7 - 50,48
18º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 8 - 42,06
19º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 9 - 41,43
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 9 - 43,92
21º Luis Silva Fernandes Fysicus 11 - 37,81
22º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 12 - 37,74
23º Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Frida 13 - 42,96
24º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Victory Gv 21 - 50,54
25º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H E
26º Enrique García-Gallardo García Merenghar R
  Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Rouge R
  Prueba Nº14 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0/0 - 44,58
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/0 - 44,63
Rodrigo Morgado Fanatieker 0/0 - 44,9
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0/0 - 47,05
Luis Silva Fernandes Balzane De Seves 0/0 - 47,59
Luis Silva Fernandes Brahman Un Prince 0/0 - 50,77
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto Damasco 0/4 - 46,05
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0/4 - 46,92
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0/8 - 47,73
10º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/E
11º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0/R
12º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4 - 63,91
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 65,97
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 4 - 73,77
15º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 12 - 74,03
16º Rodrigo Morgado Fatibello 13 - 79,4
17º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Odin De Rg R
  Joaquin Luaces Camerand Z R
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises De Pomar 0 - 67,71
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 0 - 68,02
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 0 - 71,7
Luis Silva Fernandes Ultimo De Vains 0 - 73,72
Isheau Wong Bobby Brown 0 - 74,76
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0 - 75,05
Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 0 - 73,98
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 4 - 70,21
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 4 - 74,6
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 75,32
11º Luis Silva Fernandes Tresor Derick 4 - 76,78
12º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 4 - 82,04
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 82,97
14º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 10 - 91,8
15º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 12 - 79,77
16º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 12 - 80,08
17º Rodrigo Morgado Cote d'Or 18 - 106,51
18º Fidel Dávila García Bapira E
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elvira Garcia Morales Ojala de Olid 0 - 32,28
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Baltico 3 - 37,58
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Jupiter 9 - 39,4
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Tucan De Olid 10 - 34,05
Ines Cabredo Hernandez Legionario E
  Prueba Nº17 4 Años 0,95 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Deja Vu De Revel 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Picardias 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Campanero El Mayoral 0 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Option Valme 0 - ET
  Joaquín Poves Gil Quimi Del Maset 0 - ET
Manuel Carrasco Lopez Zirisyo D T 8 - ET
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ordahim Valme 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº18 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri 0 - 27,39
Alba Méndez Ferrera Lombardo 0 - 27,46
Gonzalo Casares Hernandez Dattar De Riaza 0 - 28,92
Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 4 - 29,19
María Noelia García Pan Elvis 4 - 29,29
Pedro Conejero García Letizia 4 - 30,77
Laura Alonso García Dante 10 - 28,36
Nerea Pérez San Román Mercurio 12 - 28,84
Pablo Del Teso Conejero Stormy E
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 0 - 29,12
Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0 - 29,19
Flavia Crespo Salvador Ugano Du Hille 0 - 29,38
Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ordoño 0 - 33,12
Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 0 - 33,54
Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 4 - 27,16
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - 27,74
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Tosca De Guadiel 4 - 29,39
Nerea Aneiros Martínez Romulus 4 - 32,62
10º Carla Conejero García Carolo 4 - 32,66
11º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 5 - 30,72
12º Laura Encabo Martín Estrella De Adriano 8 - 34,6
13º Marina Aranda Camps Fresco 11 - 39,01
14º Juan Carlos Zarate Muñoz-Repiso Corsaire D'elle 12 - 33,79
15º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari 14 - 31,8
16º Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 14 - 43,37
  Prueba Nº20 5 Años 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 0 - 47,71
Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 0 - 49,14
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez I-Wong 4 - 47,19
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 4 - 49,48
Diego Lage Dominguez Remate Scs 6 - 58,36
Jesús Miguel Hernando Jano Eqd 8 - 66,54
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 9 - 52,64
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Mar Rojo 9 - 54,64
Eugenia Martinez De Viena Moonbreaker 10 - 58,94
10º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 15 - 61,85
11º Fidel Dávila García Dantic De Maeza 17 - 72,71
12º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0 - 60,56
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 62
Jesús Miguel Hernando Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 62,34
Juan García-Gallardo Friend Run-Run De Olid 0 - 62,64
Carla Rabano Perez Al Nitakan 0 - 65,59
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 0 - 70,32
Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 63,11
Luis Silva Fernandes Dulcinea DL 4 - 73,04
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 4 - 73,49
10º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 5 - 68,76
11º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Victory Gv 5 - 80,79
12º Fidel Dávila García Intac Del Maset 5 - 81,2
13º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 6 - 82,5
14º Rodrigo Morgado Fatibello 9 - 80,56
15º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 11 - 88,4
16º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 12 - 71,37
17º Luis Silva Fernandes Assem Des Ethangs 12 - 75,63
18º Luis Silva Fernandes Fysicus 17 - 97,39
19º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 20 - 73,87
20º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar E
21º Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba De Olid R
  Margarita Zarate Posadas Garnacha GO R
  Prueba Nº22 6 Años 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 0 - 83,69
Fidel Dávila García Calidora De Maeza 0 - 86,31
Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 0 - 88,72
Isheau Wong Hucalinde 4 - 85,76
Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4 - 88,4
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Atlantik 7 - 109,26
Fidel Dávila García Centina De Maeza 8 - 86,66
  Prueba Nº23 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 65 - 57,94
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 65 - 59,3
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 65 - 60,87
Rodrigo Morgado Cote d'Or 65 - 63,54
Luis Silva Fernandes Balzane De Seves 65 - 65,67
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 65 - 68,47
Soledad Carrasco López Cash-Flow Carcanyon 65 - 69,66
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 57 - 60,74
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 56 - 58,81
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 56 - 62,42
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Odin De Rg 56 - 70,89
12º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Rouge 51 - 65,64
13º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 51 - 79,53
14º Luis Silva Fernandes Brahman Un Prince 50 - 72,29
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 46 - 76,38
16º Joaquin Luaces Camerand Z 36 - 76,27
17º Jesús Miguel Hernando Olita Buzalen 30 - 87,04
18º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 24 - 72,09
19º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 10 - 76,11
21º Alfredo García Muñoz Apiano E
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Merenghar E
23º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona R
  Prueba Nº24 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Silva Fernandes Ultimo De Vains 0/0 - 44,91
Isheau Wong Zadarijke 0/1 - 45,19
Rodrigo Morgado Emiel 0/1 - 45,73
Isheau Wong Bobby Brown 0/4 - 44,17
Luis Silva Fernandes Tresor Derick 0/6 - 50,68
Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0/12 - 48,98
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises De Pomar 1 - 77,71
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 1 - 78,03
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 4 - 69,53
10º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 4 - 72,68
11º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 4 - 72,84
12º Rodrigo Morgado Fanatieker 4 - 76,46
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 5 - 79,92
14º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 8 - 74,24
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 8 - 89,08
16º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun R
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide R
  Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio R
  Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza R