Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/06/2018
CSN 3* LXX Ciudad de León, León (León)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara C Diego Gutierrez Flaminca G Molino 0/0 - 36,8
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Jelabbah 0/1 - 41,66
Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lacelot Des Ores 4/4 - 34,06
Lorena Ruyer Guaje E
  Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela E
Lorena Ruyer Guinda R
  Prueba Nº02 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 0/0 - 27,23
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Ira 0/0 - 31,22
Alejandro Alvz Gutierrez Alter Ego 0/0 - 31,76
Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 0/0 - 32,21
Ivan Serrano Saez Vito 0/1 - 39,2
Ivan Serrano Saez Impressive K 0/1 - 39,24
Omar Sánchez Duende De La Llosa 0/1 - 40,22
Raquel Amez Ramos Darco de Sancris 0/4 - 35,25
Ana Castro Rodriguez Estrella 4/0 - 37,58
10º Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 0/4 - 37,99
11º Carlos Prieto Santos Eclipse Del Torio 0/4 - 44,9
12º Nerea Pérez San Román Mercurio 4/4 - 35,83
13º Alba García Gonzalez Sandy Lan 4/5 - 38,92
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het D 0/0 - 27,01
Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 0/0 - 27,59
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Izaro De Mesie 0/0 - 29,58
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0/0 - 30,95
Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 0/0 - 32,87
Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 0/0 - 32,88
Luis Silva Fernandes Fysicus 0/0 - 37,83
Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0/1 - 40,5
Eugenia Martínez Moonbreaker 0/1 - 41,99
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Al-Deana 0/2 - 43,4
11º Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 4/0 - 28,84
12º Alba García Gonzalez Duney Star 0/4 - 29,73
13º Carmen Antelo García Chio De Valdegrallas 0/4 - 29,92
14º Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare 0/4 - 34,44
15º Fidel Dávila García Tocan De Olid 0/4 - 37,31
16º César Mañanes Elvis 4/1 - 38,84
17º Jaime Silvela Castañon Bruce Wayne MQ 4/1 - 39,45
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Quivi Del Pas 4/1 - 40,69
19º Alejandro Sanchez Melhkopf Jabato Del Amor 5/1 - 39,58
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Ikel 4/2 - 43,52
21º Nuria Rodriguez Sobrino Freedom Yar 6/1 - 40,11
22º Marta Morlote Fombellida Hadj'A 8/1 - 38,9
23º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dólar Marq E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa 0/0 - 18,59
Jaime Suárez Pérez Serafina 0/0 - 19,18
Nuria Tizón González Lucas 0/0 - 21,06
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 21,33
Luis Silva Fernandes Ulisses De La Ravalet 0/0 - 21,44
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 0/0 - 21,45
Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 0/0 - 22,11
Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Picasso Des Dames 0/0 - 22,15
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0/0 - 22,88
10º Ari Gonzalez Barros Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 23,09
11º Guillermo Araujo Campo Oros Me 0/0 - 23,6
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Caprice Picadili Z 0/0 - 23,62
13º Carlos González-Saavedra García Shalimar Collection 0/0 - 24,03
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Aloha 0/0 - 24,03
15º Luis Silva Fernandes Assem Des Ethangs 0/0 - 24,42
16º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0/0 - 25,43
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Al Tuntun 0/0 - 26,27
18º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D&Apos Eltam 0/0 - 27,13
19º Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 0/0 - 27,52
20º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 0/0 - 28,45
21º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Inalho Del Amor 0/0 - 28,73
22º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calife D&Apos;Austral 1/0 - 27,64
23º Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0/4 - 20,37
24º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 0/4 - 21,56
25º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 0/4 - 21,74
26º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 4/0 - 23,95
27º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 4/4 - 24,46
28º Fidel Dávila García Calidora De Maeza 4/0 - 28,17
29º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Tosca De Guadiel 4/0 - 29,94
30º Guillermo Araujo Campo Ursus Mq 0/4 - 31,06
31º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 4/0 - 32,99
32º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 5/0 - 30,41
33º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 0/8 - 22,32
34º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Uron Ghr 8/0 - 29,17
35º Maria Muñoz Igon 8/0 - 29,78
36º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Ladika G Molino 8/0 - 31,95
37º Fidel Dávila García Centina De Maeza 9/0 - 33,87
38º Ari Gonzalez Barros Maestro Du St Georges 1/8 - 35,52
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Simba De Olid E
  Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Casserta Az E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros Fan De Pravia 0 - 66,52
Jaime Suárez Pérez Carlton Du Breuil Z 0 - 71,89
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 73,25
Luis Silva Fernandes Dulcinea DL 2 - 88,25
Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 3 - 91,7
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 4 - 64,64
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Llaín De Llamosas 4 - 67,71
Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 75,78
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 76,15
10º Luis Silva Fernandes Brahman Un Prince 5 - 82,48
11º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Victory Gv 9 - 83,39
12º Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Giselle 9 - 101,3
13º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 10 - 86,4
14º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 16 - 95,87
15º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tibermont 0/0 - 24,66
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Ulises Del Pomar 0/0 - 25,32
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0/0 - 25,53
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto Damasco 0/0 - 28,6
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/0 - 29,29
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/4 - 24,8
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0/4 - 25,98
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/4 - 26,97
Luis Silva Fernandes Tresor Derick 0/4 - 33,28
10º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Calmano 0/4 - 36,13
11º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 1/4 - 28,32
12º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 6/0 - 35,4
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 4/4 - 31,98
14º Alejandro Lopez- Arostegui G Oliver De Olid 12/0 - 38,1
15º Jaime Silvela Castañon Abunadh Pironniere 10/5 - 41,96
16º Luis Silva Fernandes Ultimo De Vains E
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio E
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María González Comeron Calcetines 0/0 - 33
Lara C Diego Gutierrez Flaminca G Molino 0/0 - 36,09
Luis Moran Fernandez Ha Ser 4/4 - 38,54
Lorena Ruyer Guaje E
  Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvz Gutierrez Alter Ego 0/0 - 28,05
Cristina Vallejos Valdor Serafina 0/0 - 28,7
Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 0/0 - 29,42
Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lacelot Des Ores 0/0 - 34,49
Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 0/0 - 34,68
Ivan Serrano Saez Impressive K 0/0 - 35,31
Laura Garcia Alonso Dante 4/0 - 26,93
Nerea Pérez San Román Mercurio 4/0 - 29,22
María Noelia García Pan Elvis 4/0 - 31,36
10º Raquel Amez Ramos Darco de Sancris 0/4 - 32,18
11º Patricia Ballesta Tocan De Olid 0/4 - 32,36
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Quisvi Del Pas 4/0 - 38,54
13º Carlos Prieto Santos Eclipse Del Torio 5/0 - 31,35
14º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Jelabbah 4/1 - 41,22
15º Omar Sánchez Duende De La Llosa 4/4 - 35,64
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 0/0 - 21,43
Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 0/0 - 21,85
Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het D 0/0 - 22,95
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 0/0 - 23,59
Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare 0/0 - 26,42
Daniela Hevia Sánchez Ira 0/0 - 31,85
Alejandro Sanchez Melhkopf Jabato Del Amor 0/0 - 32,69
Ivan Serrano Saez Vito 0/0 - 36,65
Ivan Serrano Saez Ikel 0/0 - 39,57
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Bruce Wayne MQ 4/0 - 23,9
11º Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 4/0 - 28,64
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Al-Deana 4/0 - 38,91
13º Ana Castro Rodriguez Estrella 4/0 - 43,67
14º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dólar Marq 7/0 - 30,45
15º Alba García Gonzalez Duney Star 4/4 - 28,72
16º Alba García Gonzalez Sandy Lan 6/4 - 37,08
17º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0/E
18º Marta Morlote Fombellida Hadj'A E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Simba De Olid E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa 0 - 57,23
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 0 - 59,02
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0 - 60,25
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 60,75
Nuria Tizón González Lucas 0 - 62,08
Luis Silva Fernandes Ulisses De La Ravalet 0 - 63,09
Pablo López Datine Ii Gonzalez 0 - 64,83
Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Picasso Des Dames 0 - 66,38
Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 0 - 67,11
10º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0 - 69,21
11º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 0 - 70,74
12º Carlos González-Saavedra García Casserta Az 0 - 71,05
13º Guillermo Araujo Campo Oros M 0 - 73,34
14º Fidel Dávila García Centina De Maeza 0 - 74,31
15º Guillermo Araujo Campo Ursus Mq 0 - 76,74
16º Ari Gonzalez Barros Maestro Du St Georges 2 - 85,78
17º Ari Gonzalez Barros Astaro De Pravia 4 - 61,91
18º Maria Muñoz Perez Igon 4 - 67,47
19º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D&Apos;Eltam 4 - 69,44
20º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 4 - 71,32
21º Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 4 - 71,56
22º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 4 - 72,05
23º Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle 4 - 76,27
24º Fidel Dávila García Calidora De Maeza 4 - 77,5
25º Luis Silva Fernandes Assem Des Ethangs 4 - 77,75
26º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 5 - 80,59
27º Carlos González-Saavedra García Shalimar Collection 7 - 89,11
28º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 8 - 63,15
29º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 8 - 68,98
30º Carmen Antelo García Chio De Valdegrallas 8 - 74,12
31º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Uron Ghr 8 - 75,29
32º Jaime Suárez Pérez Caprice Picadili Z 9 - 96,43
33º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 12 - 72,82
34º Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 13 - 96,88
35º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 16 - 108,89
36º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P E
  Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar E
  Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar E
  Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Ladika G Molino E
  Prueba Nº11 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 43,52
Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 0/0 - 44,61
Luis Silva Fernandes Brahman Un Prince 0/0 - 46,9
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0/0 - 48,53
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Llaín De Llamosas 0/4 - 42,53
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Victory Gv 0/4 - 47,03
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Inalho Del Amor 0/4 - 48,94
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias Giselle 1 - 87,47
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 4 - 77,57
10º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 4 - 78,39
11º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calife D&Apos;Austral 4 - 81,21
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Aloha 4 - 83,43
13º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 8 - 75,8
14º Luis Silva Fernandes Dulcinea DL 8 - 81,84
15º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 10 - 93,4
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Al Tuntun 22 - 108,65
17º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z R
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 62,82
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 63,98
  Fidel Garcia Wind Darco Dávila 0 - 63,98
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0 - 66,19
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto Damasco 0 - 69,46
Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 0 - 69,84
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 79,14
Luis Silva Fernandes Tresor Derick 0 - 79,8
Jaime Suárez Pérez Carlton Du Breuil Z 0 - 83,3
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0 - 87,4
11º Jaime Silvela Castañon Abunadh Pironniere 1 - 88,71
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 4 - 80,23
13º Luis Silva Fernandes Ultimo De Vains 4 - 80,81
14º Ari Gonzalez Barros Fan De Pravia 12 - 76,33
15º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 12 - 85,63
16º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid E
  Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Calmano E
  José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio E
19º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman R
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara C Diego Gutierrez Flaminca G Molino 0/0 - 34,37
Lorena Ruyer Guaje 7/5 - 59,09
Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela 4/4 - 28,3
Luis Moran Fernandez Ha Ser 4/4 - 37,89
María González Comeron Calcetines E
  Prueba Nº14 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvz Gutierrez Alter Ego 0/0 - 29,89
Raquel Amez Ramos Darco de Sancris 0/0 - 30,28
Cristina Vallejos Valdor Serafina 0/0 - 32,08
Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq 0/0 - 36,34
Carlos Prieto Santos Eclipse Del Torio 0/0 - 37,66
Nerea Pérez San Román Mercurio 4/0 - 33,02
Ivan Serrano Saez Impressive K 4/0 - 39,75
Ivan Serrano Saez Quisvi Del Pas 5/2 - 44,7
10º Omar Sánchez Duende De La Llosa 10/4 - 36.85
11º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Jelabbah 9/10 - 45,33
12º Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lacelot Des Ores E
13º Laura Garcia Alonso Dante R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 0/0 - 25,69
Marta Morlote Fombellida Hadj'A 0/0 - 26,84
Jaime Silvela Castañon Bruce Wayney Mq 0/0 - 28,4
Ana Castro Rodriguez Estrella 0/0 - 31,11
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Ladika G Molino 0/0 - 31,72
Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 0/0 - 32,71
Alejandro Sanchez Melhkopf Jabato Del Amor 0/0 - 36,4
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Simba De Olid 0/0 - 39,79
Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0/1 - 40,27
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Al-Deana 1/1 - 41,16
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Ikel 1/1 - 41,45
12º Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 0/4 - 26,69
13º Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare 4/0 - 32,14
14º Daniela Hevia Sánchez Ira 4/0 - 34,31
15º Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het D 4/0 - 34,65
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Vito 4/1 - 41,25
17º Patricia Ballesta Tocan De Olid 4/4 - 39,94
18º Alba García Gonzalez Duney Star 0/9 - 40,85
19º Irene Huerta Vega For Fun 8/4 - 33,57
20º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 16/0 - 33,92
21º Alba García Gonzalez Sandy Lan 18/4 - 36,1
22º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dólar Marq E
  Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa 0/0 - 30,71
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 32,17
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 0/0 - 33,06
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 33,54
Fidel Dávila García Calidora De Maeza 0/0 - 33,7
Virginia Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 0/0 - 34,89
Jaime Suárez Pérez Caprice Picadili Z 0/0 - 35,12
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 0/0 - 36,12
Paula Sanchez Pando Dicapitol 0/0 - 37,04
10º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 0/0 - 37,13
11º Ari Gonzalez Barros Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 37,16
12º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera Tam D&Apos;Eltam 0/0 - 37,86
13º Fidel Dávila García Centina De Maeza 0/0 - 38,22
14º Luis Silva Fernandes Assem Des Ethangs 0/0 - 46,73
15º Ines Fervienza Casserta Az 0/2 - 53,47
16º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 4/0 - 34,24
17º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 0/4 - 34,72
18º Gabirela Menendez Perez Irazo de Mesie 4/0 - 35,08
19º Maria Muñoz Igon 4/0 - 37,77
20º Carmen Antelo García Chio De Valdegrallas 4/0 - 42,25
21º Ari Gonzalez Barros Maestro Du St Georges 4/2 - 52,52
22º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 4/5 - 47,21
23º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 4/5 - 48,88
24º Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha E
  Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar E
  Nuria Tizón González Lucas E
  Carlos González-Saavedra García Shalimar Collection E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Llaín De Llamosas 65 - 47,13
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 65 - 52,37
Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 65 - 53,58
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Inalho Del Amor 65 - 55,59
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calife D&Apos;Austral 65 - 56,09
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 65 - 58,54
Luis Silva Fernandes Brahman Un Prince 65 - 58,97
Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Picasso Des Dames 65 - 59,19
Guillermo Araujo Campo Oros M 65 - 60,34
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 65 - 62,36
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Al Tuntun 64 - 63,69
12º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 64 - 64,68
13º Ari Gonzalez Barros Fan De Pravia 60 - 52,02
14º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 60 - 52,49
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Aloha 58 - 56,01
16º Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 50 - 58
17º Luis Silva Fernandes Ulisses De La Ravalet 25 - 57,55
18º Luis Fernándes Dulcinea Dl Silva 25 - 60,49
19º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 25 - 60,65
20º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Victory Gv 18 - 51,37
21º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 13 - 52,83
22º Guillermo Araujo Campo Ursus Mq 13 - 62,78
23º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano E
  Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres E
  Javier Ramos Ocariz Manoir De Lisle E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Ulises Del Pomar 0/0 - 48,48
Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0/0 - 49,66
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/0 - 51,44
Luis Silva Fernandes Tresor Derick 0/0 - 54,67
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0/4 - 50,04
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto Damasco 0/8 - 54,08
Luis Silva Fernandes Ultimo De Vains 4/5 - 57,21
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4/17 - 65,49
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 4 - 82,1
10º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio 4 - 82,26
11º Jaime Silvela Castañon Abunadh Pironniere 5 - 89,98
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 8 - 78,59
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 8 - 82,4
14º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 8 - 83,69
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Carlton Du Breuil Z 8 - 84,4
16º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 12 - 80,56
17º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 16 - 99,97
18º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina R