Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/06/2018
CSI 2*, La Magdalena (Santander)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo (Esp) Polidora 0/0 - 26,44
Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 27,59
Jaime Ruiz-Lopetedi Meaurio (Esp) Val De Herrera 0/0 - 28,18
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Garsina 0/0 - 28,37
Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 0/0 - 28,73
Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 0/0 - 29,03
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa (Esp) Bambino D'Assemont 0/0 - 29,35
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Diamogold 0/0 - 29,44
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 0/0 - 30,64
10º Maria Leon Gonzalez (Esp) Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 31,08
11º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Rubis de Keos 0/0 - 32,58
12º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 0/0 - 34,06
13º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 0/0 - 34,7
14º Maria Cobo Del Rio (Esp) Candrea 0/0 - 35,17
15º Carlota Miret (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0/0 - 35,86
16º Natalia Garcia Torres (Esp) R Mes De La Bar 0/0 - 35,94
17º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Kira HDB 20 88 0/0 - 37,78
18º Carlota Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0/0 - 40,57
19º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0/4 - 33,91
20º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Vida Del Maset 0/4 - 34,85
21º Aridia Lavin Meruelo (Esp) Tempo Du Serein 0/5 - 46,52
22º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 0/6 - 49,2
23º María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0/8 - 38,88
24º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Onyx De Vains 0/E
25º Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Dantana 4 - 40,1
26º Clair Colombe (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 4 - 42,31
27º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 44,36
28º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 4 - 44,55
29º Alexis Stein (Usa) Heros De Papignies Z 4 - 45,86
30º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Carambola 4 - 46,73
31º David Roldan (Esp) Corsario De La Vega 6 - 63,41
32º Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 8 - 44,58
33º Angela Gonzalez Muñoz (Mex) Hargane Vd Potaarde 8 - 44,71
34º Luis Cabanas ? Godino (Esp) Crack Du Hazard 8 - 46,77
35º Alejandra Botin Lehm (Esp) Quindira Z 8 - 55,91
36º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 8 - 56,5
37º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Carlando for President E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Lord De Penaflor 42 59 E
  Beatriz aranegui benito (Esp) Meadow Cream E
  Natalia Cerdeiras Megias (Esp) Ubaye de Bus E
41º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Abanderado R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 0/0 - 19,43
Elena Ruiz Fernández (Esp) Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 20,47
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel (Arg) Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 20,84
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0/0 - 20,89
Pablo Diaz Cuevas Pablo (Esp) Dimenar 0/0 - 21,37
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Contharika 0/0 - 21,76
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0/0 - 21,96
Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Piolin Jgf 0/0 - 23,52
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Bicina 0/0 - 25,11
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 0/0 - 25,35
11º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 25,48
12º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 0/0 - 26,05
13º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 0/0 - 27,9
14º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 0/0 - 28,32
15º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 28,97
16º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 0/0 - 30,04
17º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 0/4 - 19,56
18º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo (Esp) Conquistadora 0/4 - 22,51
19º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Hallifax C 0/4 - 23,55
20º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0/4 - 24,32
21º Pablo Diaz Cuevas Pablo (Esp) Alto Du Roc 0/4 - 27,48
22º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 0/4 - 27,59
23º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Jag D'eglefin 0/4 - 28,26
24º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 0/4 - 29,54
25º Clair Colombe (Esp) Varmen 0/9 - 47,46
26º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero (Esp) Zabaleta 0/12 - 24,1
27º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Tara Beaulieu 4 - 48,29
28º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Jitse 4 - 49,68
29º Javier Pérez Díez (Esp) Al Rosendo 4 - 50,4
30º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 4 - 54,58
31º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Hooligan 4 - 54,76
32º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 4 - 55,24
33º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Une Belle Pomme 4 - 55,79
34º Luis Cabanas ? Godino (Esp) Atoma 4 - 56,04
35º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 4 - 56,78
36º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 4 - 59,46
37º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 50,57
38º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Balabala Mq 8 - 55,94
39º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Numerus 9 - 64
40º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Gulliver De Duero 12 - 51,98
41º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa (Esp) Ambre Des Veys 15 - 69,38
  Prueba Nº03 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0 - 63,18
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Istar van de Meerdijk 0 - 64,24
Ismael García Roque (Esp) G & C Wolf 0 - 65,66
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 66,28
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 0 - 66,92
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 68,82
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0 - 68,85
Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 72,61
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 0 - 73,28
10º Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Artiano (Esp) Diamant De Jompi 1 - 75,52
11º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 2 - 80,01
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 4 - 62,81
13º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 67,97
14º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 4 - 71,97
15º Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Arti–Ano (Esp) Rainbow de Moens 4 - 72,04
16º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Azilis Du Mesnil 4 - 73,69
17º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Veroney De Walyro 5 - 74,26
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 5 - 76,88
19º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 5 - 77,87
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 6 - 79,1
21º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Quielam De Saro 8 - 64,83
22º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 8 - 71,04
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 8 - 72,48
24º Alexandre Boudarel (Fra) Reglisse De Brenus 8 - 72,82
25º Jaime Silvela Castañon (Esp) Visama Corina 8 - 73,55
26º Jaime Suarez Perez Jaime (Esp) Roiz De Lamadrid 9 - 74,44
27º Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Pinocchio Deschardons 10 - 81,09
28º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 12 - 87,85
29º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 13 - 76,8
30º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 14 - 80,97
31º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 16 - 64,89
32º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 19 - 83,66
33º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 21 - 76,86
34º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Touki Du Grand Pre E
35º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco R
  Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel (Arg) Annabelle R
  Jaime Silvela Castañon (Esp) Makuru Mq R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Garsina 0 - 59,36
Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 59,38
Alexis Stein (Usa) Heros De Papignies Z 0 - 61,14
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0 - 61,36
Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Onyx De Vains 0 - 63,93
Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 0 - 67,49
Luis Cabanas ? Godino (Esp) Crack Du Hazard 0 - 74,08
Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Carambola 0 - 74,14
Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 0 - 74,47
10º Luis Cabanas ? Godino (Esp) Atoma 0 - 80,91
11º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo (Esp) Polidora 1 - 88,25
12º Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 4 - 59,15
13º Maria Leon Gonzalez (Esp) Careca De Ruyco 4 - 61,25
14º Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 4 - 61,5
15º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 61,67
16º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Carlando for President 4 - 66,73
17º Carlota Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 73,38
18º Aridia Lavin Meruelo (Esp) Tempo Du Serein 4 - 76,98
19º Beatriz aranegui benito (Esp) Meadow Cream 4 - 78,14
20º Angela Gonzalez Muñoz (Mex) Hargane Vd Potaarde 4 - 78,88
21º Clair Colombe (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 5 - 91,74
22º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias (Esp) Ubaye de Bus 8 - 76,33
23º David Roldan (Esp) Corsario De La Vega 8 - 76,7
24º Jaime Ruiz-Lopetedi Meaurio (Esp) Val De Herrera 12 - 63,76
25º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 12 - 72,76
26º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 12 - 83,53
27º Maria Cobo Del Rio (Esp) Candrea 12 - 84,33
28º Natalia Garcia Torres (Esp) R Mes De La Bar E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda E
  Alejandra Botin Lehm (Esp) Quindira Z E
  Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Dantana E
  Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Abanderado E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Rubis de Keos E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Vida Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Pinocchio Deschardons 0 - 59,76
Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Piolin Jgf 0 - 61,26
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo (Esp) Conquistadora 0 - 61,47
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 61,59
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 0 - 62,02
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Diamogold 0 - 63,62
Carlota Miret (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 0 - 65,28
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 66,36
Javier Pérez Díez (Esp) Al Rosendo 0 - 68,23
10º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 70,94
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 0 - 74,82
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 0 - 81,28
13º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Kira HDB 20 88 0 - 82,12
14º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 1 - 85,73
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Contharika 4 - 57,31
16º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Jag D'eglefin 4 - 61,17
17º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 61,56
18º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa (Esp) Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 64,5
19º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Tara Beaulieu 4 - 68,45
20º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 4 - 72,37
21º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 4 - 73,31
22º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 4 - 75
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 4 - 76,94
24º María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 4 - 77,68
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Numerus 5 - 84,9
26º Elena Ruiz Fernández (Esp) Taifas De La Vallarna 8 - 62,22
27º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 62,49
28º Pablo Diaz Cuevas Pablo (Esp) Dimenar 8 - 67,57
29º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Jitse 8 - 68,1
30º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Hallifax C 8 - 70,19
31º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 8 - 71,23
32º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 8 - 76,35
33º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Balabala Mq 8 - 82,99
34º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 8 - 83,2
35º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Touki Du Grand Pre 11 - 95,05
36º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel (Arg) Annabelle 12 - 64,08
37º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa (Esp) Ambre Des Veys 12 - 68,93
38º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Hooligan E
  Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Une Belle Pomme E
40º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/0 - 26,52
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 0/0 - 26,94
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 0/0 - 27,13
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Bicina 0/0 - 27,87
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 28,49
Jaime Silvela Castañon (Esp) Visama Corina 0/0 - 28,84
Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0/0 - 30,88
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Quielam De Saro 0/4 - 24,36
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Istar van de Meerdijk 0/4 - 25,98
10º Jaime Suarez Perez Jaime (Esp) Roiz De Lamadrid 0/4 - 27,77
11º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 0/4 - 28,97
12º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Veroney De Walyro 0/4 - 29,43
13º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/4 - 30,5
14º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/6 - 37,18
15º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 4 - 48,67
16º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 4 - 49,51
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 4 - 49,62
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) G & C Wolf 4 - 49,67
19º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Azilis Du Mesnil 4 - 50,18
20º Alexandre Boudarel (Fra) Reglisse De Brenus 4 - 50,5
21º Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Arti–Ano (Esp) Rainbow de Moens 4 - 51,51
22º Pablo Diaz Cuevas Pablo (Esp) Alto Du Roc 4 - 51,98
23º Jaime Silvela Castañon (Esp) Makuru Mq 4 - 52,4
24º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 5 - 55,55
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 6 - 58,66
26º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero (Esp) Zabaleta 8 - 43,64
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 8 - 45,91
28º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 8 - 47,94
29º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 8 - 48,14
30º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Gulliver De Duero 8 - 51,47
31º Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Artiano (Esp) Diamant De Jompi 8 - 52,4
32º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 12 - 48,14
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 12 - 66,4
34º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel (Arg) Nimbus Du Page 23 - 63,14
35º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo (Esp) Polidora 0 - 48,38
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Garsina 0 - 49,5
Alexis Stein (Usa) Heros De Papignies Z 0 - 51,53
Aridia Lavin Meruelo (Esp) Tempo Du Serein 0 - 53,78
Maria Leon Gonzalez (Esp) Careca De Ruyco 0 - 54
Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Carambola 0 - 54,35
Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 0 - 57,42
Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 0 - 59,19
Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Une Belle Pomme 0 - 60,6
10º Angela Gonzalez Muñoz (Mex) Hargane Vd Potaarde 0 - 64,23
11º Carlota Miret (Esp) Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0 - 67,63
12º Clair Colombe (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 0 - 72,02
13º Jimena García Rueda (Esp) Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 56,06
14º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Vida Del Maset 4 - 58,75
15º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 4 - 59,53
16º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 4 - 60,39
17º Beatriz aranegui benito (Esp) Meadow Cream 4 - 63,33
18º Maria Cobo Del Rio (Esp) Candrea 4 - 63,43
19º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Onyx De Vains 4 - 73,66
20º Jaime Ruiz-Lopetedi Meaurio (Esp) Val De Herrera 8 - 52,55
21º Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 8 - 56
22º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 8 - 61,57
23º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias (Esp) Ubaye de Bus 8 - 63,42
24º Luis Cabanas ? Godino (Esp) Crack Du Hazard 8 - 65,63
25º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal (Esp) Carlando for President 8 - 67,18
26º David Roldan (Esp) Corsario De La Vega 8 - 71,2
27º María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 12 - 55,47
28º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 13 - 76,68
29º Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Dantana 13 - 78,67
30º María Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Rubis de Keos 26 - 83,31
31º Alejandra Botin Lehm (Esp) Quindira Z E
  Natalia Garcia Torres (Esp) R Mes De La Bar E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Contharika 0 - 53,48
Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Danthe Rdps 0 - 55,28
Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Arti–Ano (Esp) Rainbow de Moens 0 - 55,34
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Diamogold 0 - 55,64
Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Jitse 0 - 56,3
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa (Esp) Bambino D'Assemont 0 - 56,74
María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 0 - 61,88
Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0 - 62
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Insolite V't Molenvondel 0 - 65,8
10º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Azilis Du Mesnil 0 - 67,64
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 0 - 68,01
12º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0 - 68,37
13º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Numerus 0 - 69,87
14º Sebastián Mateu Jurado (Esp) Kira HDB 20 88 0 - 70,1
15º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0 - 70,73
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 0 - 71,34
17º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 0 - 71,91
18º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 0 - 71,99
19º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 4 - 49,8
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 4 - 52,47
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 4 - 53,61
22º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 53,79
23º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 4 - 54,07
24º Carlota Miret (Esp) Ubine Jambo M 4 - 55,5
25º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo (Esp) Conquistadora 4 - 57,02
26º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo (Esp) Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 57,91
27º Marco Antonio De La Torre De La Lama (Mex) Tara Beaulieu 4 - 59,24
28º Ainhoa Manero (Esp) Lady De Quijas 4 - 59,49
29º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 4 - 61,11
30º Pablo Diaz Cuevas Pablo (Esp) Dimenar 4 - 63,02
31º Javier Pérez Díez (Esp) Al Rosendo 4 - 63,83
32º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 4 - 64,3
33º Noelia Bayarri Moore (Esp) Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 66,21
34º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 4 - 68,84
35º Pablo Diaz Cuevas Pablo (Esp) Alto Du Roc 4 - 68,92
36º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Touki Du Grand Pre 4 - 69,6
37º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 4 - 69,99
38º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 4 - 72,29
39º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 4 - 73,44
40º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 4 - 74,21
41º Elena Ruiz Fernández (Esp) Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 76,87
42º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 8 - 56,62
43º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza (Esp) Jag D'eglefin 8 - 57,63
44º Jaime Silvela Castañon (Esp) Makuru Mq 8 - 58,42
45º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa (Esp) Ambre Des Veys 8 - 60,88
46º Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Piolin Jgf 8 - 60,95
47º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Gulliver De Duero 8 - 67
48º Luis Cabanas ? Godino (Esp) Atoma 8 - 72,28
49º Paula Nieto Carpió (Esp) Hooligan 12 - 66,35
50º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero (Esp) Zabaleta 16 - 60,92
51º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel (Arg) Nimbus Du Page 16 - 65,5
52º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve E
53º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Hallifax C R
  Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel (Arg) Annabelle R
  Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 0/0 - 43,07
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0/0 - 43,73
Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0/4 - 42,76
Alexandre Boudarel (Fra) Reglisse De Brenus 4 - 71,05
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Quielam De Saro 4 - 72,91
Jaime Suarez Perez Jaime (Esp) Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 73,61
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 4 - 74,92
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 4 - 75,16
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 7 - 87,69
10º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 8 - 69,59
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 8 - 71
12º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Genesis Vande Neerheide 8 - 71,15
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 8 - 72,13
14º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Veroney De Walyro 8 - 73,21
15º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 9 - 77,2
16º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 12 - 74,6
17º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Bicina 12 - 75,39
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 13 - 77,36
19º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 13 - 77,56
20º Jaime Silvela Castañon (Esp) Visama Corina 16 - 76
21º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio E
22º Alvaro Sanchez-Arcilla Artiano (Esp) Diamant De Jompi R