Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/06/2018
CSN 1*, UCJC Sports (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Tereñez Camacho Prince JR 8 - ET
  Hana Travner Toulouse 8 - ET
Jan Babst Quinto DC E
  Prueba Nº02 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Diaz Ribera Hardy De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Carmen Tobias Figuerola Coltalba 0 - ET
Alberto Plaza Lopez Cent 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 0,95 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 0 - ET
  Hanna Babst Quality De Villafranca 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Atenea V 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 0 - ET
  Inés Godino Peña Night Hall Pomes 20 54% 0 - ET
  Clara Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - ET
  Lucía Torres Menéndez Erika 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Inpau C 0 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 0 - ET
11º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Naron De La Cruz 4 - ET
  Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 4 - ET
  Cayetano Jaramillo Ruano Las Vegas Des Trois 4 - ET
  Manuel Sanzo Alcaraz Gante 4 - ET
15º Hana Travner Accorado Star 8 - 99,62
16º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Silencio 12 - ET
  Mariano Ángel Jaudenes Morell Ural 12 - ET
18º Hana Travner Calisinni E
  Prueba Nº04 1,05 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Cocaine Z 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne I Am Minka 0 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 0 - ET
  Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Aafke Del Valle 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Natan De Sauco 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Morgan Sc 0 - ET
12º Carlos Redondo Abollado Jamaica De Ganex 2 - 91,49
13º David Becerra Montesinos Casiopea FM 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Sir Elliot 4 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez New July C 4 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Chic Girl 4 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Pedro Sanchez-Pascuala Villagarcia Cool Est 4 - ET
  Miguel Suárez Salvatierra Martin 4 - 57,24
20º Tamara Carreño Morilla Mistral Yar 5 - 86,84
21º Jose Miguel Vazquez Mosquero Latino Bareliere Z 5 - 86,87
22º Alvaro Lopez Morales Hy Lady 6 - 89,8
23º Nicolás Sela Fernandez de Córdoba Mora 8 - ET
24º Borja Torres Bruzon Premium Lande 8 - 99,96
25º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Renate-H 9 - 104,34
26º Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 13 - 85,64
27º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Ivory TN 14 - 107,6
28º David González Recio Lucius 17 - 85,14
29º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 17 - 134,16
  Prueba Nº05 1,15 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 0 - 74,8
Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0 - 74,98
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 0 - 75,04
Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 0 - 77,08
Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 77,44
Santiago Centenera Samper Lamiro 0 - 79,04
Ainara-Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 0 - 81,16
Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 0 - 82,89
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang De Clamens 0 - 87,16
10º Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 4 - 71,18
11º Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 4 - 72,07
12º Eva Miguel Izquierdo Bring Bareliere 4 - 72,77
13º Amalia Robledano Sanz Mister Digger De Sauco 4 - 74,42
14º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - 76,03
15º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 4 - 78,79
16º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 4 - 82,32
17º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - 82,37
18º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Cigale De Labbaye 4 - 85,14
19º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Gadinus B 6 - 102,51
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Inki Es Patrons 8 - 80,7
21º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 8 - 81,35
22º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 8 - 88,53
23º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Ofendida Cc 8 - 108,85
24º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 10 - 115,01
25º Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 12 - 73,94
26º Santiago Centenera Samper Lalipe de Buzalen 12 - 76,62
27º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 12 - 90,34
28º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 13 - 114,78
29º Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 16 - 82,02
30º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 22 - 101,38
31º Tamara Carreño Morilla Sunday Of Lake E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas E
  Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff E
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 63,57
Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0 - 66,13
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 68,1
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 68,37
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0 - 70,91
Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 0 - 72,38
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0 - 72,51
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - 72,63
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 75,14
10º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - 76,17
11º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 0 - 76,38
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 77,83
13º Hana Travner Calisto D'emiralia 0 - 79,5
14º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - 80,16
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Brigitte 0 - 80,49
16º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - 81,21
17º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 1 - 84,72
18º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 2 - 88,24
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 64,52
20º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 65,79
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 4 - 69,13
22º Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 71,02
23º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 76,96
24º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 4 - 77,55
25º Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 4 - 78,62
26º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Rihanna De Vald 4 - 80,95
27º Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 4 - 81,55
28º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Winnie Bo 5 - 85,35
29º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Impulso Del Amor 6 - 87,65
30º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy E
  Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 8 - 65,69
31º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 8 - 73,84
32º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S 8 - 74,02
33º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 8 - 80,93
34º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 8 - 82,5
35º María Bela Kindelan Everything 10 - 89,14
36º Hana Travner Carlo Des Forets 11 - 91,14
37º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iguazu Yar 12 - 77,68
38º David González Recio Emilio B B 20 - 80,62
39º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 24 - 112,36
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Babst Quinto DC 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Toulouse 0 - ET
Manuel Tereñez Camacho Prince JR 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Diaz Ribera Hardy De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Cayetano Jaramillo Ruano Las Vegas Des Trois 0 - ET
  Manuel Sanzo Alcaraz Gante 0 - ET
  Carmen Tobias Figuerola Coltalba 0 - ET
Alberto Plaza Lopez Cent E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez I Love You De Duero 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Chic Girl 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Inés Godino Peña Night Hall Pomes 20 54% 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Calisinni 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Inpau C 0 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 0 - ET
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Naron De La Cruz 4 - ET
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 4 - ET
  Miguel Suárez Salvatierra Martin 4 - ET
11º Mariano Ángel Jaudenes Morell Ural 7 - 109,91
12º Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 8 - ET
  Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Silencio 8 - ET
  Hana Travner Accorado Star 8 - ET
15º Pedro Sanchez-Pascuala Villagarcia Cool Est 16 - ET
  Lucía Torres Menéndez Erika 16 - ET
17º Clara Marsa Wamsteker Mignon E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Miguel Izquierdo Bring Bareliere 0/0 - 26,36
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Atenea V 0/0 - 26,63
Carlos Redondo Abollado Jamaica De Ganex 0/0 - 27,26
Tamara Carreño Morilla Mistral Yar 0/0 - 27,63
Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Aafke Del Valle 0/0 - 28,12
Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0/0 - 28,45
Tamara Carreño Morilla Sunday Of Lake 0/0 - 30,3
Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0/0 - 32,08
Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 0/0 - 32,92
10º Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 0/4 - 24,23
11º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Natan De Sauco 0/4 - 27,49
12º Jose Miguel Vazquez Mosquero Latino Bareliere Z 0/4 - 29,83
13º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 0/4 - 31,04
14º Nicolás Sela Fernandez de Córdoba Mora 0/4 - 37,27
15º Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure 0/6 - 45,89
16º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Sir Elliot 0/12 - 24,41
17º Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 4 - 52,26
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Morgan Sc 4 - 53,59
19º Maria Sanzo Miranda La Bruja 4 - 54,19
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Inki Es Patrons 4 - 54,64
21º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Ivory TN 4 - 58,16
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Indiana Z 5 - 65,16
23º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 8 - 49,43
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 8 - 51,79
25º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 8 - 52,78
26º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Gadinus B 8 - 54,9
27º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Renate-H 8 - 57,48
28º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez New July C 12 - 52,2
29º David Becerra Montesinos Casiopea FM 12 - 52,5
30º Borja Torres Bruzon Premium Lande 12 - 75,7
31º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 15 - 71,76
32º Alvaro Lopez Morales Hy Lady 29 - 64,52
33º Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Everything 0 - 68,94
Fiona Juzgado O'Daly Batello 0 - 70,54
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - 71,08
Paula Robledano Sanz Di Saronno 0 - 74,49
Santiago Centenera Samper Lalipe de Buzalen 0 - 76,81
Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 79,28
Amalia Robledano Sanz Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - 80,78
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang De Clamens 0 - 81,14
Ainara-Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 0 - 83,71
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 0 - 84,12
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 2 - 98,24
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Iguazu Yar 4 - 74,19
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 4 - 74,76
14º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - 75,72
15º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 4 - 76,76
16º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Rihanna De Vald 4 - 79,06
17º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - 80,33
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 4 - 82,89
19º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 4 - 83,62
20º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 4 - 84,52
21º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 89,24
22º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 4 - 90,75
23º Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 4 - 92,9
24º Alejandra Llagostera Suarez Ofendida Cc 4 - 108,31
25º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 5 - 95,81
26º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 8 - 85,69
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 8 - 86,93
28º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 8 - 90,71
29º Santiago Centenera Samper Lamiro 12 - 88,71
30º Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 16 - 85,18
31º Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson E
  Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove E
  Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff E
34º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo R
  María José Moriel Novoa Chimica R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0/0 - 32,11
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Brigitte 0/0 - 34,58
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0/0 - 38,41
Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart 0/4 - 30,98
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0/4 - 31,76
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0/4 - 33,17
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Princesa Des Fabries 1 - 92,59
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 76,61
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 4 - 82,88
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 4 - 83,35
11º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 4 - 85,31
12º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 86,15
13º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Winnie Bo 4 - 87,47
14º Hana Travner Carlo Des Forets 4 - 89,52
15º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 5 - 91,54
16º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 6 - 95,56
17º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 8 - 76,27
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 8 - 81,82
19º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 8 - 87,67
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 12 - 82,89
21º Teresa Andres Usandizaga Hingret 16 - 86,56
22º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Impulso Del Amor 17 - 92,8
23º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 22 - 97,62
24º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S E
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier E
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay E
  Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta E
28º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel R
  José María Verdugo Velon Sith Du Sudre R