Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/07/2018
CSN 2*, Equus Gornazo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Regil Piruleta 0 - ET
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Estel 4 - ET
Lara Revilla Caldete Chikpea DC E
  Prueba Nº02 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza López Cinderella 0 - ET
  Adriana González Fosquito 0 - ET
Pablo Movellan Spirit 4 - ET
  Daniela Egusquiza Estrella 4 - ET
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Estel 31 - 142,21
Aitana Regil Spirit E
  Prueba Nº03 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cauhel 0 - ET
  Pilar Lopez Zar 0 - ET
  Nora Moratinos Suarez Sioux Yet 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Berrea Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Desiree Ibargüen Amonde 0 - ET
  Adriana Higuera Yvette 0 - ET
  Daniela Higuera Carrillon 0 - ET
  Marina Carbonel Chumillas Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Sara Garcia Paz Quinta De Guemez 0 - ET
  Nerea Gomez Ceballos Oliver 0 - ET
11º Sabrina Palopoli Caruso 4 - ET
  Luis Yllera Spirit 4 - ET
13º Ana Maria Salcedo Atila E
  Dovile Ablasinskaite Madonna E
  Naiara Toledo Ronnie E
  Ana Maria Salcedo Endaya E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 0 - ET
  Juan Alberto Alonso Iguazu 0 - ET
  Laura Gonzalez Suarez Calandria Az 0 - ET
  Helena García Tony Du Jour 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Salcedo Wenus 0 - ET
  Iciar Martinez Moitiers 0 - ET
  Daniela De Diego Hey Paul 0 - ET
  Ana Martinez Premier 0 - ET
Marina Carbonel Chumillas Polka Do Tambre 4 - ET
  Veronica Ramos Amafassi 4 - ET
  Luis Yllera Spirit 4 - ET
  Pilar Egea Deseada 4 - ET
  Yesenia Callejo Lopez Cabriola 4 - ET
  Aroa Ramos Amafassi 4 - ET
  Marina Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick Z 4 - ET
  Tomas Yllera Viudes 4 - ET
17º Leticia Martinez Escrig Berrea Del Castañar 8 - ET
  Marina Bezos Anapurna 8 - ET
19º Animalis Maider Pereda Mistica De Ars 12 - ET
  Teresa Gomez Lord Tebar 12 - ET
21º Astrid Luna Berta E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Muriente Prieto Hallowberry Luxie 0/0 - 19,13
Naia Alonso Far West 0/0 - 19,26
Carmen Ortueta Alba De Adriano 0/0 - 20,21
Julia Aja Classiche 0/0 - 20,63
Rosé Marina Lopez Lister De La Fermé 0/0 - 22,45
Antonio Alcala Galiano Vaqara 0/0 - 23,24
Aida De La Herran Huricane Du Sud 0/0 - 24,38
Leonardo Pereira Tarantela De Olid 0/0 - 25,61
Laura Junquera Bedia Jean Valjean Del Amor 0/0 - 25,72
10º Román Gil Cáceres Gueisha 0/0 - 27,07
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Django 0/0 - 27,6
12º Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 4/0 - 19,58
13º Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York Le Fol 4/0 - 21,56
14º Noa Drobina Cantalejo Sirocco 4/0 - 22,86
15º Rocio Lazaro Hermoso 4/0 - 27,93
16º Taragh Dyer Alunda Ts 0/4 - 31,73
17º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Impressive 4/4 - 26,85
18º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 8/0 - 27,07
19º Antonio Alcala Galiano Qaris 0/11 - 42,93
20º Tomas Yllera Macalu 8/4 - 27,94
21º Zaloa Arias Upsala De Julou 4/8 - 48,96
22º Manuel Movellán Xisca Del Pomar 16/4 - 27,45
23º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 17/E
24º Adrian Martinez Ebro E
  Alejandra Dopazo Lady Carolyn E
  Lucrecia Sarrade Gutierrez-Cortinez Lord Jordan De Olmedo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taragh Dyer Telemaqe De C'Repin 0 - 55,79
Silvia Diego Pardo Cancoon 2 0 - 56,84
Leonardo Pereira Tulum De Olid 0 - 57,91
Javier López-Aróstegui Candro 0 - 59,17
Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 0 - 65,98
Román Gil Valet De La Lande 0 - 67,08
Lucía de la Herrán Rudith 0 - 70,95
Javier López-Aróstegui Lady Tebar 0 - 73,26
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Cazador 4 - 54,87
10º Elias Martinez Intimo De Guemes 4 - 60,33
11º Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 4 - 61,13
12º Leonardo Pereira Tamarid De Olid 4 - 71,94
13º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 8 - 55,8
14º Leonardo Pereira Callas Du Jardin 8 - 64,88
15º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 8 - 66,24
16º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 8 - 66,24
17º Pablo Pedrosa Poupe De Sofelguera 8 - 73,03
18º Sara Muriente Prieto Calmé 13 - 80,75
19º Pablo Pedrosa Cos-Tono 16 - 62,87
20º Triana Alfaya Prado Amset Palija 16 - 65,81
21º Victoria Lopez Chavela Del Sol 16 - 69,95
22º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 22 - 84,03
23º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray E
  María Colsa Doña Urraca E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Pereira Quinsan Gran 0 - 60,95
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 0 - 63,72
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 0 - 65,82
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0 - 65,85
Rubén Gómez Crespo Murillo Del Sol 0 - 68,08
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Las Llamosas 4 - 68,75
Alejandro Galvan Fleje 4 - 69,74
David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 4 - 70,77
Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Fort De France 4 - 75,55
10º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 4 - 76,24
11º Borja Villalón Jazz Coffee 4 - 78,66
12º Luis Terán Engel 4 - 78,98
13º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 8 - 65,24
14º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 8 - 67,44
15º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 72,29
16º Rocio Lazaro Infamia 8 - 77,64
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 11 - 87,51
18º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 12 - 78,66
19º Fernando Velar Arno Manciais 16 - 73,64
20º Paula Cue Bruno De Salces E
21º Javier López-Aróstegui Lira De Pravia R
  Prueba Nº08 Cruzadas A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Revilla Caldete Chikpea DC 0 - ET
  Paula Regil Piruleta 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Egusquiza Estrella 0 - ET
  Aitana Regil Spirit 0 - ET
  Pablo Movellan Spirit 0 - ET
  Yaiza López Cinderella 0 - ET
  Naroba Zamora Herrera Oliver 0 - ET
  Elena Ariza Australia De Walyro 0 - ET
Adriana González Fosquito 4 - ET
Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Estel E
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naiara Toledo Ronnie 0 - ET
  Adriana Higuera Yvette 0 - ET
  Daniela Higuera Carrillon 0 - ET
  Isabel Fidalgo Halcón 0 - ET
Nerea Gomez Ceballos Oliver 4 - ET
Ana Maria Salcedo Atila 8 - ET
  Luis Yllera Relampago 8 - ET
Ana Maria Salcedo Endaya E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Veronica Ramos Amafassi 0 - ET
Aroa Ramos Amafassi 0 - ET
Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cauhel 0 - ET
Adrian Martinez Ebro 0 - ET
Alejandra Dopazo Lady Carolyn 0 - ET
Marina Carbonel Chumillas Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 0 - ET
Luis Yllera Spirit 0 - ET
Laura Gonzalez Suarez Calandria Az 0 - ET
10º Desiree Ibargüen Amonde 0 - ET
11º Marina Bezos Anapurna 0 - ET
12º Pilar Egea Deseada 0 - ET
13º Nora Moratinos Suarez Sioux Yet 4 - ET
14º Yesenia Callejo Lopez Cabriola 4 - ET
15º Sabrina Palopoli Caruso 4 - ET
16º Teresa Gomez Lord Tebar 4 - ET
17º Sara Garcia Paz Quinta De Guemes 4 - ET
18º Animalis Maider Pereda Mistica De Ars 4 - ET
19º Tomas Yllera Viudes 4 - ET
20º Marina Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick Z 4 - ET
21º Astrid Luna Berta 8 - ET
22º Ana Maria Salcedo Wenus 8 - ET
23º Dovile Ablasinskaite Madonna 12 - ET
24º Leticia Martinez Escrig Berrea Del Castañar E
  Pilar Lopez Zar E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Corpas Galarza Blondy 0 - ET
  Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 0 - ET
  Laura Junquera Bedia Jean Valjean Del Amor 0 - ET
  Leonardo Pereira Tarantela De Olid 0 - ET
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Impressive 0 - ET
  Julia Aja Classiche 0 - ET
  Taragh Dyer Alunda Ts 0 - ET
  Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Gueisha D'Argentevil 0 - ET
  Ainhoa Gomez Sportman de Toultia 0 - ET
  Lucía de la Herrán Rudith 0 - ET
  Zaloa Arias Upsala De Julou 0 - ET
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 0 - ET
  Antonio Alcala Galiano Vaqara 0 - ET
  Sara Muriente Prieto Hallowberry Luxie 0 - ET
  Nerea Onaindia Barrueta Django 0 - ET
  Carmen Ortueta Alba De Adriano 0 - ET
18º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 4 - ET
  Daniela De Diego Hey Paul 4 - ET
  Manuel Movellán Xisca Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Marina Lopez Lister De La Ferme Rose 4 - ET
  Aida De La Herran Huricane Du Sud 4 - ET
  Noa Drobina Cantalejo Sirocco 4 - ET
  Helena García Tony Du Jour 4 - ET
25º Antonio Alcala Galiano Qaris 8 - ET
  Victoria Lopez Chavela Del Sol 8 - ET
  Naia Alonso Far West 8 - ET
  Rocio Lazaro Hermoso 8 - ET
  Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York Le Fol 8 - ET
  Juan Alberto Alonso Iguazu 8 - ET
  María Colsa Doña Urraca 8 - ET
32º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 12 - ET
  Ana Martinez Premier 12 - ET
34º Tomas Yllera Macalu 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Lazaro Infamia 0/0 - 43,44
Leonardo Pereira Tamarid De Olid 0/4 - 43,87
Taragh Dyer Telemaqe De C'Repin 4 - 64,96
Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 4 - 65,17
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Cazador 4 - 67,89
Elias Martinez Intimo De Guemes 4 - 70,21
Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 4 - 71,57
Silvia Diego Pardo Cancoon 2 4 - 72,05
Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 4 - 72,17
10º Javier López-Aróstegui Lady Tebar 4 - 74,12
11º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 8 - 66,26
12º Leonardo Pereira Tulum De Olid 8 - 66,48
13º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 8 - 68,45
14º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 8 - 69,42
15º Sara Muriente Prieto P Calme 12 - 67,33
16º Javier López-Aróstegui Candro 16 - 78,01
17º Triana Alfaya Prado Amset Palija E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 0/0 - 21,57
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0/0 - 23,18
Leonardo Pereira Quinsan Gran 0/0 - 24,27
Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 0/0 - 25,23
David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 0/0 - 25,27
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 0/0 - 26,94
Borja Villalón Jazz Coffee 0/0 - 28,15
Román Gil Valet De La Lande 0/0 - 30,07
Rubén Gómez Crespo Murillo Del Sol 0/4 - 25,58
10º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 0/4 - 25,76
11º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Las Llamosas 0/4 - 26,67
12º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 0/4 - 27,78
13º Leonardo Pereira Callas Du Jardin 4/0 - 28,22
14º Luis Terán Engel 0/4 - 28,44
15º Paula Cue Bruno De Salces 0/4 - 28,48
16º Alejandro Galvan Fleje 4/0 - 28,78
17º Alejandro Lopez-Arostegui Oliver De Olid 6/0 - 27,96
18º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 4/4 - 23,69
19º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 0/8 - 28,57
20º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8/4 - 27,2
21º Fernando Velar Arno Manciais 8/4 - 28,14
22º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Fort De France 8/8 - 45,1
  Prueba Nº15 Cruzadas A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Regil Piruleta 0 - ET
  Lara Revilla Caldete Chikpea DC 0 - ET
  Alba Gomez Mugica Linda CB 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana González Fosquito 0 - ET
  Pablo Movellan Spirit 0 - ET
  Yaiza López Cinderella 0 - ET
  Daniela Egusquiza Estrella 0 - ET
  Alba Gomez Mugica Linda CB 0 - ET
  Alvaro Enriquez Escalada Estel 0 - ET
Naroba Zamora Herrera Oliver 4
  Prueba Nº17 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naiara Toledo Ronnie 0 - ET
  Pilar Lopez Zar 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Berrea Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Daniela Higuera Carrillon 0 - ET
Adriana Higuera Yvette 4 - ET
Aitana Regil Spirit 8 - ET
  Elena Ariza Australia De Walyro 8 - ET
  Adriana González Fosquito 8 - ET
Ana Maria Salcedo Atila E
  Prueba Nº18 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Veronica Ramos Amafassi 0 - 53,44
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cauhel 0 - 53,9
  Alejandra Dopazo Lady Carolyn 0 - 54,27
  Marina Bezos Anapurna 0 - 56,77
  Astrid Luna Berta 0 - 57,58
  Yesenia Callejo Lopez Cabriola 0 - 58,36
  Pilar Egea Deseada 0 - 62,82
  Marta Gonzalez Laguillo Carrick Z 0 - 63,76
Nora Moratinos Suarez Sioux Yet 4 - 49,93
  Ana Maria Salcedo Wenus 4 - 53,34
  Iziar Martinez Rivero Moitiers 4 - 56,47
  Naiara Toledo Ronnie 4 - 58,52
  Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 4 - 61,79
  Tomas Yllera Viudes 4 - 63,14
  Desiree Ibargüen Amonde 4 - 64,7
  Animalis Maider Pereda Mistica De Ars 4 - 67,39
  Sara Garcia Paz Quinta De Guemes 4 - 67,89
  Marina Carbonel Chumillas Polka Do Tambre 4 - 68,71
19º Sabrina Palopoli Caruso 8 - 58,24
  Dovile Ablasinskaite Madonna 8 - 62,17
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Gomez Lord Tebar 0/0 - 25,47
Carmen Ortueta Alba De Adriano 0/0 - 25,64
Aida De La Herran Huricane Du Sud 0/0 - 26,22
Adrian Martinez Ebro 0/0 - 26,49
Noa Drobina Cantalejo Sirocco 0/0 - 29,28
Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Gueisha D'Argentevil 0/0 - 29,61
Nerea Onaindia Barrueta Django 0/0 - 30,01
Ana Martinez Premier 0/0 - 31,37
Taragh Dyer Alunda Ts 0/0 - 33,79
10º Daniela De Diego Hey Paul 0/0 - 34,45
11º Laura Gonzalez Suarez Calandria Az 0/4 - 25,88
12º Zaloa Arias Upsala De Julou 4/0 - 25,93
13º Antonio Alcala Galiano Vaqara 0/4 - 29,83
14º Helena García Tony Du Jour 0/4 - 30,15
15º Laura Junquera Bedia Jean Valjean Del Amor 4/0 - 33,02
16º Rocio Lazaro Hermoso 0/4 - 37,85
17º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman de Toultia 0/4 - 37,9
18º Sara Muriente Prieto Hallowberry Luxie 4/4 - 27,15
19º Naia Alonso Far West 4/4 - 27,99
20º Juan Alberto Alonso Iguazu 4/4 - 30,09
21º Antonio Alcala Galiano Qaris 4/4 - 31,09
22º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 8/4 - 31,74
23º Maider Pereda Mística de Ars Animalis 16/8 - 43,67
24º Aroa Ramos Amafassi 0/E
25º Manuel Movellán Xisca Del Pomar 16/R
26º Leticia Martinez Escrig Callas Du Jardin E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taragh Dyer Telemaqe De C'Repin 65 - 48,36
Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 65 - 50,31
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 65 - 50,34
Leonardo Pereira Tulum De Olid 65 - 51,82
Taragh Dyer Vetiver 65 - 55,24
Javier López-Aróstegui Candro 65 - 56,61
Julia Aja Classiche 65 - 58,16
Lucía de la Herrán Rudith 65 - 59,49
Stella Via-Dufresne Calatayud Zennie 65 - 60,53
10º Rosé Marina Lopez Lister De La Fermé 65 - 64,53
11º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calme 64 - 59,12
12º Javier López-Aróstegui Lady Tebar 62 - 66,91
13º Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango 61 - 71,63
14º Triana Alfaya Prado Amset Palija 60 - 66,26
15º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Cazador 59 - 47,88
16º Silvia Diego Pardo Cancoon 2 59 - 56,9
17º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 55 - 66,3
18º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Impressive 55 - 69,84
19º Leonardo Pereira Tarantela De Olid 51 - 68,74
20º Alejandra Jubera Instagram 49 - 64,35
21º Victoria Lopez Chavela Del Sol 48 - 65,77
22º Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York Le Fol 35 - 61,61
23º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 33 - 66,44
24º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Las Llamosas 25 - 46,75
25º Pablo Pedrosa Poupe De Sofelguera 25 - 50,83
26º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 25 - 52,76
27º Leonardo Pereira Tamarid De Olid 25 - 59,61
28º Carolina Núñez Mier Sambala 17 - 73,74
29º Pablo Pedrosa Cos-Tono 16 - 53,18
30º María Colsa Doña Urraca 16 - 58,2
31º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 15 - 58,06
32º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 13 - 65,62
33º Elias Martinez Intimo De Guemes 9 - 60,11
34º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Murillo Del Sol 0/0 - 37,18
Leonardo Pereira Quinsan Gran 0/0 - 38,15
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 0/0 - 38,74
Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Fort De France 0/0 - 39,49
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0/4 - 37,59
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 0/4 - 42,92
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4/4 - 41,55
Alejandro Lopez-Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0/8 - 49,54
Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 0/8 - 53,8
10º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 0/14 - 59,34
11º David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 4 - 65,64
12º Borja Villalón Jazz Coffee 4 - 66,49
13º Rocio Lazaro Infamia 4 - 67,76
14º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 4 - 70,34
15º Paula Cue Bruno De Salces 7 - 80,91
16º Alejandro Galvan Fleje 8 - 67,65
17º Luis Terán Engel 12 - 66,15
18º Fernando Velar Arno Manciais 12 - 68,39