Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/07/2018
CSN 2* (II), Manzaneda (Asturias)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Azucena Perez Arango Boomerang De JC 0 - ET
  Claudia De Las Alas Pumariño V.I.P. 0 - ET
  Gloria Caicoya Garcia Obélix 0 - ET
  Pablo Mobellan Lopez Spirit 0 - ET
  Gabriela Lachiondo Camuñas Barbie 0 - ET
Lucía Herrera Rodriguez Duke CMG 4 - ET
Silvia Del Busto Muñiz Luna E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 0 - ET
  Rocio Montes Garcia Ebroche De Sorribas 0 - ET
  Angela Gonzalez Artime Wally Ms 0 - ET
  Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lacelot 0 - ET
  Eva Varela Xana 0 - ET
  Inés Fernández Fernández Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - ET
  Jesús Baamonde Agr Troublemaker 0 - ET
  Clara Llubera Morte Daroka De La Pinada 0 - ET
  Leire Hernández Fernández As De Gozon 0 - ET
  Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Mimbre 0 - ET
  Maria Abaitua Igor 0 - ET
  Pablo Santiago Artime Pekas 0 - ET
  Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Lone 0 - ET
  Ana González Menéndez Colera 0 - ET
  Cayetana Suarez Fernandez Boreal 0 - ET
  Olaya Vázquez García Chocolate 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Contrahecha 0 - ET
  Santiago Muguiro del Rivero Elvis Yar 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Alonso Aquarelle 0 - ET
20º David Roldán Menacho Senra 4 - ET
21º Carlota Menedez Gonzalez Patric 4 - ET
  Fernando Alonso Espina Amadeus De Conforcos 4 - ET
  Gabriela Lachiondo Camuñas Barbie 4 - ET
  Paloma Noval Casielles Tomtom De JC 4 - ET
  Paula Soto González Casa De Orellana Napo 4 - ET
  Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 4 - ET
  Alfonso Merry Del Val Alco 4 - ET
  Natalia Olaso Manzanaro Holiday Yar 4 - ET
29º Desiré Mallo Cabanelas Dexther De JC 8 - ET
30º Laina Del Carmen De Medina Shakira E
  Laura Recio Toscante E
  Almudena Molina Pocahontas E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 0 - ET
  Paloma Noval Casielles Brens De Manzaneda 0 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Independance 0 - ET
  Isabel Peris Jensen Soledad De Chic 0 - ET
  Jesús Baamonde Agr Cristalino 0 - ET
  Jimena Martínez Uría Karim 0 - ET
  Joseba Espinosa Menendez Anastasia 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Prida Fibula 0 - ET
  Noa Sandin Martinez Cotolla 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Nina De Bisquet 0 - ET
  Leticia Varela Chebelle 0 - ET
12º Alejandro Alvz Gutierrez Alter Ego 4 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 4 - ET
  Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Gormak G Molino 4 - ET
  Aida Alvarez Pacheco Gazelle 4 - ET
  Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Ruelta 4 - ET
  Alfonso Merry Del Val Reina Mora 4 - ET
  Mario Suárez Junquera Fiz Do Souto 4 - ET
  Daniela Hevia Sánchez Ira 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gozalez Alonso Singapore De Walyro 0 - ET
  Borja Torres Uranus D'la Rousserie 0 - ET
  Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere 0 - ET
  Jesús Varela Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz Madrid Vigona C 0 - ET
  Laura Alvarez Sanchez Perico 0 - ET
  Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0 - ET
  Sara García Sánchez Entienza Do Pegullal 0 - ET
  Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Oris 0 - ET
  Leonardo Medal Rionda Sibelle 0 - ET
  Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 0 - ET
  José Arango Lasaosa Mica De Quijas 0 - ET
13º Ana González Menéndez Contino Del Castañal 4 - ET
  Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 4 - ET
  Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore 4 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Afrodita Mi 4 - ET
  Maria Garcia Prida Kimera De Rg 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Sandy Lan 4 - ET
  Igor Maestre Armada Rai 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Pitufa 4 - ET
21º Borja Torres Premium 8 - ET
  Igor Maestre Armada Toulonique 8 - ET
  Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Júpiter De Jc 8 - ET
24º David Roldán Menacho Solterona 16 - ET
25º Fernando García De Bejar Connor Mc Loed E
  Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F E
  Alba Toledo Paci Celta E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkyria De JC 0/0 - 30,74
Jairo Junquera Perera Mysere De Laume 0/0 - 31,11
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0/0 - 32,72
Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 0/0 - 34,06
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 0/0 - 34,42
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0/0 - 35,62
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onyx Des Vains 0/0 - 36,67
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 0/0 - 38,3
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 0/0 - 38,31
10º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0/0 - 39,23
11º Oscar Matanza Batidor Dancer 0/0 - 40,21
12º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 0/0 - 41,55
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0/0 - 43,69
14º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quide Des Pallieres 0/0 - 44,11
15º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Byers Mouche 0/1 - 45,48
16º Jesús Baamonde Limerick 0/1 - 47,46
17º Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Vivaldi de JC 0/4 - 31,48
18º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa 0/4 - 32,05
19º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 0/4 - 39,66
20º Carlos González-Saavedra García Shallimar Collection 0/4 - 42,16
21º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 4/0 - 43,79
22º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Valkyria Del Pomar 0/4 - 43,91
23º Ari Gonzalez Barros Camerad Z 0/5 - 48,12
24º Jesús Baamonde Caporall D'Elle 0/6 - 49,67
25º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 0/8 - 38,63
26º Virgina Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 4/4 - 38,72
27º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Carbelia 4/5 - 48,21
28º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valentine 7/4 - 44,38
29º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 0/13 - 45,32
30º Victoria Alvarez Rodriguez Arriano 6/8 - 42,04
31º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F E
  Cristobal Peris Jensen Caledo E
  Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli G Molino E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0 - 52,76
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Athina De Lande 0 - 54,32
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0 - 54,63
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Túqui 0 - 55,73
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vidocq 0 - 58,7
Leonardo Medal Rionda Sultan de Ramel 0 - 61,48
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Bandit Savoie 0 - 62,56
Jesús Baamonde AGR Toulalan 4 - 59,91
Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 4 - 61,39
10º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 4 - 61,51
11º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 4 - 64,7
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Bing Bang 4 - 67,46
13º Álvaro Díaz García Guine-s 4 - 71,57
14º Álvaro Díaz García UT 4 - 73,24
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valmunt De Vizy 4 - 77,67
16º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 5 - 82,56
17º Guillermo Gozalez Alonso Clarin 7 8 - 58,24
18º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 8 - 63,64
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 8 - 64,3
20º David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 8 - 69,03
21º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 8 - 69,21
22º Carlos González-Saavedra García Doña Jimena 16 - 69,9
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Mobellan Lopez Spirit 0 - 51,49
Azucena Perez Arango Boomerang De JC 0 - 59,2
Claudia De Las Alas Pumariño V.I.P. 0 - 62,98
Gloria Caicoya Garcia Obélix 0 - 74,37
Silvia Del Busto Muñiz Luna 4 - 74,57
Almudena Molina Pocahontas 5 - 93,42
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Gonzalez Artime Wally Ms 0 - 51,84
Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lacelot 0 - 59,75
Pablo Santiago Artime Pekas 0 - 61,09
Olaya Vázquez García Chocolate 0 - 62,27
Eva Varela Xana 0 - 64,11
Clara Llubera Morte Daroka De La Pinada 0 - 65,18
Inés Fernández Fernández Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - 65,87
Guiomar Lopez Rodriguez Fiz Do Souto 0 - 70,46
David Roldán Menacho Contrahecha 0 - 72,98
10º David Roldán Menacho Senra 0 - 77,19
11º Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Lone 4 - 49,78
12º Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Mimbre 4 - 51,71
13º Ana González Menéndez Colera 4 - 65,26
14º Paula Soto González Casa De Orellana Napo 4 - 65,53
15º Carla Alonso Alonso Aquarelle 4 - 68,36
16º Maria Abaitua Igor 4 - 68,45
17º Rocio Montes Garcia Ebroche De Sorribas 4 - 78,68
18º Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 8 - 67,09
19º Carlota Menedez Gonzalez Patric 8 - 75,88
20º Laura Recio Toscan Delais 14 - 96,75
21º Paloma Noval Casielles Tomtom De JC 16 - 87,45
22º Lucía Herrera Rodriguez Duke CMG E
  Desiré Mallo Cabanelas Dexther De JC E
  Gabriela Lachiondo Camuñas Barbie E
25º Laina Del Carmen De Medina Shakira R
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Martínez Uría Karim 0 - 56,84
Paloma Noval Casielles Brens De Manzaneda 0 - 60,92
Maria Garcia Prida Fibula 0 - 66,36
Daniela Hevia Ira 0 - 68,71
Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Ruelta 0 - 77,18
José Arango Lasaosa Mica De Quijas 0 - 79,68
Alejandro Alvz Gutierrez Alter Ego 4 - 57,8
Alfonso Merry Del Val Alco 4 - 61,64
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 4 - 65,24
10º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 4 - 75,3
11º Joseba Espinosa Menendez Anastasia 8 - 52,35
12º Alfonso Merry Del Val Reina Mora 8 - 58,28
13º Jesús Baamonde Agr Troublemaker 8 - 73,71
14º Jesús Baamonde Agr Cristalino 8 - 82,7
15º Alba Toledo Paci Celta 8 - 87,35
16º Natalia Olaso Manzanaro Holiday Yar 12 - 103,11
17º Leire Hernández Fernández As De Gozon 16 - 57,01
18º Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Gormak G Molino E
  Aida Alvarez Pacheco Gazelle E
  Santiago Muguiro del Rivero Elvis Yar E
  Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F E
  Fernando Alonso Espina Amadeus De Conforcos E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara García Sánchez Entienza Do Pegullal 0/0 - 27,88
Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 32,36
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 0/0 - 33,2
Inés Llantada Cosse Afrodita Mi 0/0 - 34,23
Leticia Varela Chebelle 0/0 - 35,64
Igor Maestre Armada Rai 0/0 - 36,37
Carmen Arguellez Malpica Do Pegullal 0/0 - 37,32
Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Oris 0/0 - 38,37
Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore 0/0 - 39,14
10º Guillermo Gozalez Alonso Singapore De Walyro 0/0 - 39,19
11º Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 0/0 - 40,38
12º Maria Garcia Prida Kimera De Rg 0/1 - 42,06
13º Mario Suárez Junquera Independance 0/1 - 42,16
14º Juan Sanz Madrid Vigona C 0/1 - 42,43
15º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 0/1 - 43,08
16º Jesús Varela Soraya des Bruyeres 0/1 - 45,83
17º Isabel Peris Jensen Soledad De Chic 0/4 - 36,13
18º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere 0/4 - 38,18
19º Ari Gonzalez Barros Nina De Bisquet 4/1 - 45,29
20º Celia Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 0/6 - 46,68
21º Borja Torres Uranus D'la Rousserie 0/6 - 47,51
22º Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Júpiter De Jc 0/8 - 27,74
23º Gonzalo Menéndez Pitufa 8/4 - 34,46
24º Laura Alvarez Sanchez Perico 0/12 - 36,85
25º David Roldán Menacho Solterona 8/4 - 39,61
26º Igor Maestre Armada Toulonique 0/13 - 60,03
27º Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed 12/5 - 45,83
28º Gonzalo Menéndez Sandy Lan R
29º Borja Torres Premium E
  Noa Sandin Martinez Cotolla E
  Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli G Molino E
  Ana González Menéndez Contino Del Castañal E
  Prueba Nº11 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 28,67
Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 0/0 - 33,03
David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0/0 - 35,16
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 0/4 - 31,54
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0/4 - 33,99
Cristobal Peris Jensen Caledo 0/4 - 40,82
Jairo Junquera Perera Mysere De Laume 0/8 - 42,21
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onyx Des Vains 0/NP
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 4 - 68,77
10º Leonardo Medal Rionda Sibelle 4 - 73,05
11º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 4 - 73,87
12º Carlos González-Saavedra García Shallimar Collection 4 - 74,63
13º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Valkyria Del Pomar 4 - 75,41
14º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 4 - 76,08
15º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 4 - 78,05
16º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 4 - 79,85
17º Jesús Baamonde Limerick 4 - 83,92
18º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 6 - 89,81
19º Virgina Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 8 - 65,99
20º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 8 - 77,74
21º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 8 - 78,1
22º Leopoldo Ardura Perez Califa 10 - 88,09
23º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 12 - 70,45
24º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 24 - 71,43
25º Jesús Baamonde Caporall D'Elle R
  Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Vivaldi de JC R
27º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy E
  Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres E
  Celia Hernandez Timba del Pomar E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 25,94
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0/0 - 28,39
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 0/0 - 30,7
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Byers Mouche 0/0 - 31,12
Ari Gonzalez Barros Fan De Pravia 0/0 - 33,02
Carlos González-Saavedra García Doña Jimena 0/0 - 40,11
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Bandit Savoie 0/0 - 40,44
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 0/0 - 44,26
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 0/0 - 46,79
10º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 4/0 - 36,2
11º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4/0 - 37,6
12º Jesús Baamonde AGR Toulalan 4/0 - 38,01
13º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0/4 - 38,18
14º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 4/0 - 41,11
15º Leonardo Medal Rionda Sultan de Ramel 0/8 - 30,83
16º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 0/8 - 40,24
17º Oscar Matanza Batidor Dancer 4/4 - 40,27
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Athina De Lande 4/4 - 42,09
19º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang 8/0 - 43,87
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valentine 7/4 - 44,52
21º Ari Gonzalez Barros Camerad Z 12/5 - 50,9
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Lachiondo Camuñas Barbie 0 - 63,32
Azucena Perez Arango Boomerang De JC 0 - 68,56
Gloria Caicoya Garcia Obélix 0 - 74,32
Silvia Del Busto Muñiz Luna 8 - 74,59
Pablo Mobellan Lopez Spirit E
  Claudia De Las Alas Pumariño V.I.P. E
  Lucía Herrera Rodriguez Duke CMG E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Lone 0 - 51,15
Carlota Menedez Gonzalez Patric 0 - 54,07
Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Mimbre 0 - 55,69
Isabel Peris Jensen Darly F 0 - 58,57
Pablo Santiago Artime Pekas 0 - 61,26
Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lacelot 0 - 62,04
Inés Fernández Fernández Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - 64,7
Maria Abaitua Igor 0 - 67,97
Guiomar Lopez Rodriguez Fiz Do Souto 0 - 68,52
10º Paula Soto González Casa De Orellana Napo 0 - 68,93
11º Laura Recio Toscan Delais 0 - 72,18
12º Aida Alvarez Gaselle 0 - 73,36
13º Rocio Montes Garcia Ebroche De Sorribas 0 - 74,85
14º Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 0 - 75,11
15º David Roldán Menacho Senra 0 - 75,87
16º Eva Varela Xana 4 - 63,03
17º Clara Llubera Morte Daroka De La Pinada 4 - 83,1
18º Paloma Noval Casielles Tomtom De JC 8 - 73,52
19º David Roldán Menacho Contrahecha 8 - 74,88
20º Olaya Vázquez García Chocolate E
  Fernando Alonso Espina Amadeus De Conforcos E
  Almudena Molina Pocahontas E
  Desiré Mallo Cabanelas Dexther De JC E
  Laina Del Carmen De Medina Shakira E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Merry Del Val Alco 0 - 59,08
Alejandro Alvz Gutierrez Alter Ego 0 - 62,13
Paloma Noval Casielles Brens De Manzaneda 0 - 70,3
José Arango Lasaosa Mica De Quijas 0 - 80,93
Jimena Martínez Uría Karim 4 - 58,17
Joseba Espinosa Menendez Anastasia 4 - 58,17
Leire Hernández Fernández As De Gozon 4 - 60,25
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 4 - 64,79
10º Daniela Hevia Ira 4 - 66,42
11º Natalia Olaso Manzanaro Holiday Yar 4 - 76,64
12º Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Ruelta 4 - 77,89
13º Jesús Baamonde Agr Cristalino 4 - 78,54
14º Santiago Muguiro del Rivero Elvis Yar 4 - 83,13
15º Jesús Baamonde Agr Troublemaker 8 - 74,5
18º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli G Molino 8 - 81,07
19º Carla Alonso Alonso Aquarelle 16 - 71,02
20º Alba Toledo Paci Celta 16 - 73,88
21º Ana González Menéndez Colera E
  Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Gormak G Molino E
  Alfonso Merry Del Val Reina Mora E
  Angela Gonzalez Artime Wally Ms E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Dasphaenomen P 0/0 - 35,54
Isabel Peris Jensen Soledad De Chic 0/0 - 36,99
Maria Garcia Prida Fibula 0/0 - 39,39
Claudia Menendez Cortadi Roger Moore 0/0 - 42,1
Borja Torres Premium 0/0 - 42,31
Guillermo Gozalez Alonso Singapore De Walyro 0/0 - 42,72
Jesús Varela Soraya des Bruyeres 0/0 - 43,17
Fernando García de Béjar Connor Mc Loed 0/1 - 46,88
Inés Llantada Cosse Afrodita Mi 0/4 - 29,25
10º Ari Gonzalez Barros Nina De Bisquet 0/4 - 43,51
11º Mario Suárez Junquera Independance 0/4 - 43,79
12º Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Júpiter De Jc 0/8 - 34,5
13º Laura Alvarez Sanchez Perico 0/8 - 35,67
14º Igor Maestre Armada Rai 4/4 - 37,3
15º Leticia Varela Chebelle 0/8 - 37,84
16º Carlos Muñiz González Dina De La Pinada 4/4 - 39,74
17º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 4/5 - 47
18º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 8/4 - 42,82
19º David Roldán Menacho Solterona 0/12 - 44,7
20º Igor Maestre Armada Toulonique 0/12 - 59,77
21º Maria Garcia Prida Kimera De Rg 4/9 - 46,65
22º Coraima Suarez Noval Aranjuez De Bareliere 4/10 - 53,79
23º Andrea Bermúdez Montes Shazan 8/8 - 35,92
24º Gonzalo Menéndez Sandy Lan 4/16 - 58,28
25º Gonzalo Menéndez Pitufa E
  Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia E
  Noa Sandin Martinez Cotolla E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Muñiz González Draco Z 65 - 51,15
Jairo Junquera Perera Mysere De Laume 65 - 52,35
Sara García Sánchez Entienza Do Pegullal 65 - 54,35
Leonardo Medal Rionda Sibelle 65 - 57,7
David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 65 - 58,48
David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 65 - 63,53
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang 65 - 64,27
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Valkyria Del Pomar 65 - 66,65
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 65 - 68,49
10º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Oris 65 - 73,21
11º Victoria Álvarez Rodríguez Arriano 62 - 67,24
12º Carlos González-Saavedra García Shallimar Collection 61 - 76,54
13º Carlos González-Saavedra García Gala 56 - 58,64
14º Borja Torres Uranus D'la Rousserie 54 - 88,31
15º Celia Hernandez Timba del Pomar 49 - 66,02
16º Ursula Lopez Alvarez Quiche Des Pallieres 49 - 89,9
17º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 25 - 50,65
18º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 25 - 52,67
19º Cristobal Peris Jensen Heart Of Pride 25 - 56,64
20º Cristobal Peris Jensen Caledo 25 - 56,93
21º Celia Ardura Perez Califa 23 - 53,05
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 21 - 57,94
23º Beatriz Infiesta Álvarez Vivaldi de JC 21 - 59,19
24º Virgina Ouzande Novoa Lugia LB 18 - 60,6
25º Carmen Argüelles Martin Malpica Do Pegullal 17 - 62,84
26º Ana González Menéndez Contino Del Castañal 17 - 114,6
27º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Chagalina Del Maset 16 - 59,87
28º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 16 - 60,77
29º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 11 - 59,33
30º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 1 - 52,13
31º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 29,75
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Touqui 0/0 - 30,26
Ari Gonzalez Barros Fan De Pravia 0/0 - 31,17
Leopoldo Ardura Perez Tarzan du Val Tibermont 0/0 - 31,5
Álvaro Díaz García UT 0/0 - 33,86
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vidoqc 0/4 - 32,53
Leonardo Medal Rionda Sultan de Ramel 0/6 - 38,18
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernáldez Chamant De Biolley 0/NP
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Camerad Z 0/NP
10º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4 - 65,59
11º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 4 - 69,39
12º Jesús Baamonde AGR Toulalan 4 - 71,38
13º Álvaro Díaz García Kastar 4 - 73,75
14º Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay Nilay 4 - 75,32
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valentine 4 - 76,45
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valmont 4 - 76,82
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Byers Mouche 4 - 77,58
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Athina De Lande 8 - 77,77
19º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 12 - 70,76
20º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 12 - 72,72
21º Manuel Movellán Wanda Del Pomar 12 - 76,69