Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/07/2018
CSN 2* Eje Atlántico, C.Hípico Alazán (Pontevedra)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adai Hernandez Folgueira Beau De Geen 0 - 20,67
Auxiliadora Viñas Merino Ratina C 0 - 23,02
Carmen Fernández Da Vila Quejigo ( Ex Malpica) 0 - 25,8
Cristina Rosales Milenium 0 - 26,11
Ines Vilarin Ho Unica 0 - 28,2
Juan Manuel Gonzalez Casares Free Passion 0 - 28,82
Goncalo Silva Donnamarya Riba Ul 4 - 23,3
Alejandra Omil Núñez Duna 4 - 23,86
Gilherme Oliveira Unica 4 - 27,39
10º Lucia Varela Ulisses 4 - 27,7
11º Mª Erea Hermida Garcia Dumia 23 73 E
  Irene Lago Rodriguez Angelina Don E
  Juan Casadevall Alvarez Dali Delle E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Fernandez-Alvariño Estévez Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 22,17
Maria Serafina Pinto Viveddystar 0 - 23,25
Maria Serafina Pinto Cocktail 0 - 23,48
Paula Patiño Díaz Barok 0 - 26,48
Celia Diz Rodriguez T Warla 20 0 - 27,42
Raquel Sonin Rego Chella Tiji St Z 0 - 29,41
Lara Carreira Diz Rififi Du Gevaudan 4 - 23,37
Maria Couto Alves Tirol 4 - 26,7
Ines Fontes Acredo F 4 - 27,76
10º Adai Hernandez Charro 8 - 22,62
11º Carlota Castro Avendaño Pocahontas 8 - 25,71
12º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Rivage Des Marveilles E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 0 - 21,84
Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez Response Directe 0 - 21,84
Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 0 - 22,12
Ainara Roman Macias Getina C 0 - 23,09
Raquel Sonin Rego Cepeda 0 - 23,26
Alejandra Viso Fernandez Contenta 0 - 27,01
Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 0 - 27,75
María Honrubia Tortuero Gentile Lady 4 - 25,87
Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez Carola M 4 - 26,97
10º Laura Huidobro Diaz Ray Bm 4 - 29,31
11º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Gozque De Borraxeiros 10 - 31,71
12º Sara Alonso Rocha Canterino E
  Maria Couto Alves Blackberry E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Tizón González Lucas 0 - 55,11
Bernardo Carvalho Fello 0 - 57,77
Xabier Blanco Torres Morningdamn 0 - 60,1
Ana Teresa Sousa Cebomba 0 - 60,95
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0 - 65,42
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Huracán 0 - 67,31
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro 0 - 70,72
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 2 - 80,02
Celia Carrion Jade 4 - 65,43
10º Joao Carvalho Ugo Des Boursons 4 - 65,56
11º Manuel Sa Morais Strides Showgirl 5 - 74,15
12º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van T Kruis 5 - 77,89
13º Maryn Pais Chelsea MS 8 - 65,5
14º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Acha Das Leiras 8 - 73,84
15º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D Elle 10 - 81,89
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Fontán García Carmucha 0 - 24,79
Manuel Sa Morais Opaline 0 - 25,05
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 0 - 25,44
Bernardo Carvalho Loretto Z 0 - 28,06
Manuel Sa Morais Fabiola 0 - 28,7
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 26,23
Marcio Pinto Cebrina 4 - 28,96
Paula Asla Testas Chivas Regal 4 - 29,6
Marcio Pinto Elektra M 4 - 32,48
10º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 4 - 33,45
11º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance 11 - 36,39
12º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 11 - 59,5
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0 - 22,2
Elena Suárez Flecha 0 - 25,51
Alejandra Omil Núñez Duna 0 - 26,5
Irene Lago Rodriguez Angelina Don 0 - 28,84
Ines Vilarin Ho Unica 0 - 31,31
Juan Manuel Gonzalez Casares Free Passion 0 - 32,57
Goncalo Silva Donnamarya Riba Ul 0 - 33,47
Carmen Fernández Da Vila Quejigo ( Ex Malpica) 4 - 28,73
Gilherme Oliveira Unica 4 - 31,82
10º Auxiliadora Viñas Merino Ratina C 4 - 33,8
11º Mª Erea Hermida Garcia Dumia 23 73 8 - 29,74
12º Lucia Varela Ulisses E
  Carmen Perero Lago-Bergon Charro BM E
  Sarai Piñeiro Giraldo Rusti E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Fernandez-Alvariño Estévez Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 25,95
Celia Diz Rodriguez T Warla 20 0 - 26,38
Lara Carreira Diz Rififi Du Gevaudan 0 - 27,92
Ines Fontes Acredo F 0 - 28,54
Cristina Rosales Alvariña Millenium Du Remtim 0 - 30,28
Raquel Sonin Rego Chella Tiji St Z 0 - 32,19
Juan Casadevall Alvarez Dali Delle 0 - 34,41
Daniel Pardo Barreiro Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 25,51
Maria Serafina Pinto Viveddystar 4 - 26,97
10º Nuria Tizón González Péndula 4 - 29,1
11º Adai Hernandez Charro 8 - 27,78
12º Maria Couto Alves Tirol 8 - 30,88
13º Maria Serafina Pinto Cocktail E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 0/0 - 40,04
Maria Couto Alves Rose 0/0 - 40,97
Sara Alonso Rocha Canterino 0/0 - 43,03
Paula Patiño Barok 0/0 - 44,39
Maryn Pais Chelsea MS 0/0 - 45,01
María Honrubia Tortuero Gentile Lady 0/4 - 39,96
Ainara Román Macías Getina C 4 - 60,91
Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 4 - 61,57
Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez Carola M 4 - 63,11
10º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Gozque De Borraxeiros 4 - 67,14
11º Laura Huidobro Diaz Ray Bm 12 - 68,54
12º Maria Couto Alves Blackberry E
  Cecilia Naveira Pazos Da Vinci E
  Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem E
  Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez Response Directe E
  Alejandra Viso Fernandez Contenta E
17º Raquel Sonin Rego Cepeda R
  Prueba Nº09 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/0 - 38,45
Manuel Sa Morais Strides Showgirl 0/0 - 41,18
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Huracán 0/0 - 41,42
Antonio Honrubia Centendro 0/0 - 42,83
Ana Teresa Sousa Cebomba 0/4 - 40,61
Nuria Tizón González Lucas 0/4 - 42,5
Celia Carrion Jade 0/8 - 43,97
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 2 - 79,81
Xabier Blanco Torres Morningdamn 4 - 67,51
10º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Acha Das Leiras 4 - 73,61
11º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Bayard D Elle 19 - 85,13
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcio Pinto Cebrina 0 - 63,8
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0 - 69,1
Manuel Sa Morais Fabiola 0 - 69,27
Marcio Pinto Elektra M 0 - 70,24
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 1 - 78,4
Jacobo Fontán García Carmucha 4 - 68,53
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 4 - 70,03
Bernardo Carvalho Felo 4 - 70,9
Joao Carvalho Ugo 4 - 73,6
10º Paula Asla Testas Chivas Regal 4 - 73,64
11º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro 4 - 74,74
12º Bernardo Carvalho Lobetto Z 5 - 76,24
13º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van T Kruis 6 - 81,33
14º Manuel Sa Morais Opaline 12 - 64,13
15º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance E
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Suárez Flecha 0 - 21,4
Alejandra Omil Núñez Duna 0 - 25,02
Lucia Varela Ulisses 0 - 28,65
Carolina Araujo Donnamarya Riba Ul 0 - 29,48
Goncalo Silva Donnamarya Riba Ul 0 - 29,8
Ines Vilarin Ho Unica 0 - 32,84
Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 4 - 21,53
Carmen Fernández Da Vila Quejigo ( Ex Malpica) 4 - 29,75
Mª Erea Hermida Garcia Dumia 23 73 4 - 30,56
10º Valeria Estevez Fdz-Alvariño Perliet De Geen 5 - 39,61
11º Juan Manuel Gonzalez Casares Free Passion E
  Carmen Perero Lago-Bergon Charro BM E
  Sarai Piñeiro Giraldo Rusti E
  Gilherme Oliveira Unica E
  Carla Fernández Manso Haswell Arroyo E
  Auxiliadora Viñas Merino Ratina C E
  Prueba Nº12 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Serafina Pinto Viveddystar 0 - 21,29
Blanca Fernandez-Alvariño Estévez Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 23,28
Cristina Rosales Alvariña Millenium Du Remtim 0 - 23,71
Maria Serafina Pinto Cocktail 0 - 25,17
Celia Diz Rodriguez Warla 20 0 - 28,21
Raquel Sonin Rego Chella Tiji St Z 0 - 31,1
Daniel Pardo Barreiro Rivage Des Marveilles 4 - 21,92
Adai Hernandez Charro 4 - 25,01
Carlota Castro Pokahontas 4 - 26,36
10º Maria Couto Alves Tirol 5 - 31,41
11º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Dali Delle 8 - 35
12º Irene Lago Rodriguez Angelina Don 12 - 30,78
13º Lara Carreira Diz Rififi Du Gevaudan E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Tapias Coyote Cem 0 - 20,36
Ainara Roman Getina C 0 - 20,96
Raquel Sonin Rego Cepeda 0 - 22,58
Mar Casadevall Salgado Bayard D Elle 4 - 24,4
Alejandra Viso Fernandez Contenta 4 - 24,47
Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Gozque De Borraxeiros 4 - 25,22
Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez Carola M 5 - 26,14
Paula Patiño Barok 8 - 24,08
Laura Huidobro Diaz Ray Bm 8 - 25,82
10º Nuria Tizón González Etna 12 - 27,14
11º Cecilia Naveira Pazos Da Vinci E
12º Ines Fontes Acredo R
  Gabriel Lorenzo Rodriguez Response Directe R
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 65 - 52,25
Nuria Tizón González Lucas 65 - 53,88
Maryn Pais Chelsea M5 65 - 58,39
Sara Alonso Rocha Canterino 65 - 58,51
Cristina Fdez Marcos Centella Valme 65 - 58,72
Ana Teresa Sousa Cebomba 65 - 60,76
Celia Carrion Jade 65 - 61,72
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van T Kruis 65 - 69,17
Xabier Blanco Torres Morningdamn 57 - 53,4
10º Manuel Sa Morais Strides Showgirl 57 - 56,62
11º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Huracán 57 - 59,13
12º María Honrubia Tortuero Gentile Lady 57 - 74,28
13º Antía Álvarez Vazquez Acha Das Leiras 56 - 61,51
14º Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 25 - 54,71
15º Maria Couto Alves Rose De Varene E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Fontán Carmucha 0/0 - 42,56
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 0/0 - 43,37
Bernardo Carvalho Lobetto Z 0/0 - 44,49
Marcio Pinto Cebrina 0/0 - 45,93
Marcio Pinto Elektra M 0/0 - 50,67
Bernardo Carvalho Fello 0/4 - 42,78
Manuel Sa Morais Fabiola 0/4 - 53,06
Manuel Sa Morais Opaline 4 - 70,84
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 72,21
10º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro 9 - 77,48
11º Antonio Honrubia Centendro 9 - 78,12
12º Paula Asla Testas Chivas Regal R
  Ismael Rozamontes Midnight Express R
14º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Chance E
  Joao Carvalho Ugo E