Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/07/2018
CSA 3*, Mungia (Mungia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mireia Valle Cheyenne V D Tolhoeve 0 - 58,03
Anne Marina Estrella 0 - 62,25
Mario Alvarez Anubis 0 - 65,08
Ioritz Redondo Sorgin 0 - 66,01
Aintzane Echevarria Uma Mungia 0 - 67,61
Jugatx Martinez Gudari 0 - 75,04
Haizea Mezo Mosaica 0 - 75,66
Maria Cortes Gudari 0 - 85,56
Diana Vassallo Keops 4 - 65,07
10º Sofia Cobo Stella's Amore 4 - 85,4
11º Ekaitz Mezo Sorgin 4 - 86,22
12º Toffe Oraien Correa E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Izaro Anza Favio-M 0 - 52,78
Izaro Uriarte Pinpón 0 - 61,8
Pilar Lopez Zar 0 - 67,23
Naroa De La Vega Diva De Beauvoir 0 - 68,37
Telmo Carrillo Hondar T S 0 - 70,14
Felipe Villanueva Maestra Voltaire 0 - 73,31
Julia Abascal Aia 0 - 74,95
Miren Melgosa Goxoki 4 - 54,57
Cristina Poyo Baltimore 4 - 62,15
10º Enara Pagarizabal Mistika 4 - 63,06
11º Eunate Uriarte Bandit Des Deves 4 - 64,61
12º Igor Mezo Mosaica 4 - 65,91
13º Uxue Arruza Vitality De Maupet 4 - 66,71
14º Ane Marina Estrella 4 - 85,7
15º Irene Azofra Deseada 8 - 70,05
16º Nora Lopez De Vergara Kimara 8 - 71,43
17º Elena Guillen Dartañan 8 - 72,16
18º Andrea Romero Flora De Albaicin Del Sol E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángela Escudero Sutxu 0 - 59,43
Joane Martinez Daleva 0 - 60,52
Irati Osoro Donatelo 0 - 60,93
Olatz Junquera Nadina Hit435 0 - 64,01
Celia Cobo Abricot 0 - 66,33
Nora Lopez De Vergara Kimara 0 - 67,49
Xabier Marina Dinamik 0 - 67,98
Arantza Berasategui Vici Du Plessis 0 - 68,52
Yanire Martinez Gala 0 - 69,71
10º Borja García Ajrla De Nantuel 0 - 69,96
11º Marian Mesanza Vincent 0 - 70,51
12º Eneko Garcia Charleston 0 - 70,83
13º Lucía Martínez Erika 0 - 71,98
14º Valeria Arzani Zominde 0 - 73,95
15º Diego Azofra L'Eclaire Du Moulin 0 - 75,5
16º Marina Bezos Anapurna 0 - 76,29
17º Adrian Casas Loira Yar 0 - 78,27
18º Martyna Iruretagoyena Twingo Tinea-Go 0 - 81,63
19º Lucía Martínez Meliza Du Buscallion 0 - 82,75
20º Pablo Dominguez Hocus Pokus T K 0 - 90,13
21º Dakota Benito India 4 - 66,93
22º Lorena Martinez Fitzwilliam 4 - 68,11
23º Alex Sagarduy Betty (Ex-Gura) 4 - 68,53
24º Carlos Garcia Baika Du Midra 4 - 71,02
25º Janire Junquera Parkgate Snowstorm 4 - 73,19
26º Julen Alcain Couma De Blondel 4 - 73,47
27º Julen Zubiete Dolce Du Quinze 4 - 73,89
28º Ainara Alcain Cantate 4 - 78,2
29º Gonzalo Saralegui Topaz Des Sabs 4 - 78,41
30º Dada Ruiz De Gopegui Anapurna 4 - 81,88
31º Pilar Egea Deseada 4 - 84,05
32º Estefan Roibuc Erika 4 - 84,75
33º Tobías Hanke Zink 4 - 84,96
34º Danae Iglesias Kelpie Del Amor 4 - 88,15
35º Leire Payros Kiwi De Zabala 4 - 93,96
36º Marian Redondo Princesa 8 - 72,6
37º Adriana Morales Lluvia 8 - 75,45
38º Irene Zuazua Irat El Kebar 8 - 80,72
39º Ekain Azkarraga Guus 8 - 88,17
40º Alexia Alvarez Aston 8 - 100,15
41º Celia Madruga Argo 12 - 74,88
42º Alvaro Morales Lluvia E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Cobo GXC 0 - 57,86
Patricia Alcaraz Burgrive A 0 - 59,96
Estibaliz Trueba Flyer Yar 0 - 61,19
Ane Ortiz Lotus C 0 - 62,95
Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Malibu 0 - 65,56
Benjamín Fernández Habano V 0 - 66,94
Xabier Berrotaran Volga De La Lande 0 - 67,68
Tobías Hanke Marva 0 - 69,05
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nida 0 - 77,15
10º Ruben Gomez Django 0 - 77,41
11º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 77,47
12º Ismael García Intermezzo 0 - 80,46
13º Laura Gamarra Hazelle 4 - 62,46
14º Hervé Duhaut Davine Jwb 4 - 62,66
15º Naia Alonso Far West 4 - 68,32
16º Julie Charlotte Planté Buda 4 - 71,08
17º Tobías Hanke Kasana 4 - 72,03
18º Xabier Zabaleta Laquintero Z 4 - 74,26
19º Rocio Lazaro Hermoso El Rasillo 4 - 81,48
20º Lua Onraita Stanford 4 - 82,95
21º Cristina Uribe Arthur De La Bride 4 - 84,72
22º Alberto Leon Urbana Du Gite 4 - 85,75
23º Natalia Lopez Ellery 8 - 56,7
24º Adhara Gomez Shakir De Olid 8 - 63,54
25º Mirari Balanzategi Hoshy De Nipon 8 - 67,77
26º Adrián López Nuage De Maine Blanc 8 - 68,19
27º Ainhoa Cengotitabengoa Salsarix 8 - 69,36
28º Danae Iglesias Hiarion 8 - 71,78
29º Tobías Hanke Diams 8 - 73,29
30º Danae Iglesias Quinn 55 8 - 77,54
31º Unai Valle Collegion 12 - 67,4
32º Saúl Gutiérrez Isolda 12 - 79,49
33º Irene Zuazua Irat El Kebir E
  Ignacio Sistiaga Nicol Ts E
  Beatriz Aranegui Meadow Cream E
  Celia Cobo Thello De Arratia E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saioa Diez Rinette De Granlieu 0 - 66,57
Ruben Gomez Embla 0 - 67,47
Paula Arnaiz Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 71,87
Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 0 - 73,18
Pablo Induráin Chili Z 0 - 73,89
Paula Colina Cathirana Blue 0 - 76,67
Silvia Diego Cancoon 2 0 - 77,46
Telmo Busca Gingo 0 - 84
Pablo Dominguez Gracia 2 - 88,94
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rambaldi 4 - 65,19
11º Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 4 - 69,08
12º Paula Azofra Primrose sun 4 - 69,33
13º Santiago Nevado Caspar II 4 - 71,38
14º María Leíbar Kakarot 4 - 76,69
15º Silvia Diego Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  4 - 78,53
16º Olatz Gallego Danilo De Ruyco 4 - 81,48
17º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Touch Of Class 4 - 81,99
18º Xabier Berrotaran Elias 4 - 82,96
19º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 6 - 88,92
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Diona Marie 8 - 72,59
21º Pello Elorduy Calacas D'aubigny 9 - 84,77
22º Xabier Berrotaran Dixi T S 10 - 88,77
23º Pablo González Poupe 10 - 89,48
24º Amaia Cormenzana Rebeca De La Lande 11 - 92,33
25º Paula Uriarte Damasco 12 - 65,99
26º Olatz Gallego Kerala Imotz 12 - 76,38
27º Alejandra Jubera Instagram 14 - 88,64
28º Pablo Dominguez Heartbeat 14 - 91,4
29º Saúl Gutiérrez Jascal 17 - 86,33
30º Evelyn Saiz Fango E
  Oier Bañuelos Cadet 11 E
  Ainhoa Orue Symfony E
  Hervé Duhaut Inatra del Masset E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevaliere B 0/0 - 27,71
Ruben Gomez Bayleis Du Pre 0/0 - 29,93
Iker Jauregi Rubis De Cormeiles 0/0 - 30,07
Pablo Dominguez Elmira 0/0 - 30,15
Iker Jauregi Siolisco 0/0 - 30,63
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0/0 - 30,7
Ismael García Carlton 14 0/0 - 31,07
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cancoon De Maluga 0/0 - 31,42
Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Bili De La Rouelle 0/0 - 31,51
10º Pablo Dominguez Clintinue 0/0 - 31,56
11º Ruben Gomez Draco De Pravia 0/0 - 31,68
12º Ismael García Halifax 0/0 - 31,93
13º Mar Teran H De Hipica Erlum 0/0 - 31,96
14º Paula Azofra Uggo 0/0 - 32,45
15º Felipe Villanueva Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 33,24
16º Felipe Villanueva Toquade 0/0 - 33,66
17º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0/0 - 35,14
18º Sofía Castellanos Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0/0 - 35,69
19º Hervé Duhaut Talma D'helby 0/0 - 35,72
20º Xabier Zabaleta Lexus C 0/0 - 35,95
21º Telmo Busca Con-Qui-La 0/0 - 37,01
22º Ruben Gomez Arramis 0/0 - 39,77
23º Xabier Zabaleta Destiny 0/4 - 30,19
24º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 4/0 - 31,66
25º Maria Elorz Jilana Vant Zand 0/4 - 32,2
26º Cristina Clemente Quintina D'eos 0/4 - 34,92
27º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue L'Enchante 4/0 - 39,4
28º Ismael García Airmax 4/0 - 40,06
29º Rocio Lazaro Infamia Del Amor 1/4 - 40,07
30º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Khaleesi De Walyro 5/0 - 42,58
31º Oihane Garcia Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 6/0 - 35,79
32º Xabier Zabaleta Valet De La Lande 0/8 - 37,27
33º María Terán Berkalo De Walyro 8/0 - 38,61
34º Iker Jauregi Veni Vici 4/4 - 42,17
35º Pello Elorduy Arraial Pi 10/4 - 44,56
36º Robert Zedlitz Hobbit Hof Ter Zeedycke 8/8 - 34,4
37º Alejandro Lopez-Arostegui Oliver De Olid E
38º Santiago Nevado Ilh Zaggi R
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Marina Estrella 0/0 - 22,65
Mireia Valle Chayenne 0/0 - 24,45
Diana Vassallo Keops 0/0 - 25,57
Aintzane Echevarria Uma Mungia 0/0 - 29,46
Oraien Correa Toffe 0/0 - 31,98
Ioritz Redondo Sorgin 0/0 - 35,39
Haizea Mezo Mosaica 0/0 - 35,7
Ekaitz Mezo Sorgin 0/0 - 36,94
Miren Melgosa Goxoki 0/0 - 38,52
10º Alba Arrese Maestra 1/1 - 40,22
11º Jugatx Martinez Gudari 0/6 - 45,94
12º Mario Alvarez Anubis 0/8 - 35,18
13º Celia Cobo Stella's Amore E
  Maria Cortes Gudari E
  Enma Zuñiga Stella's Amore E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Vitality De Maupet 0/0 - 23,64
Anne Marina Estrella 0/0 - 24,21
Miren Melgosa Goxoki 0/0 - 24,78
Eunate Uriarte Pinpón 0/0 - 25,59
Pilar Lopez Zar 0/0 - 27,1
Enara Pagarizabal Mistika 0/0 - 27,57
Izaro Uriarte Bandit Des Deves 0/0 - 28,35
Telmo Carrillo Hondar T S 0/0 - 28,93
Naroa De La Vega Diva De Beauvoir 0/0 - 29,96
10º Ekain Azkarraga Guus 0/0 - 30,25
11º Igor Mezo Mosaica 0/0 - 31,2
12º Cristina Poyo Baltimore 0/0 - 31,73
13º Alba Arrese Maestra Voltaire 0/0 - 38,25
14º Izaro Anza Favio-M 0/4 - 23,25
15º Julia Abascal Aia 4/0 - 25,76
16º Mireia Valle Cheyenne 4/0 - 30,67
17º Ivan Muro Jucar 4/0 - 31,9
18º Irene Azofra Deseada 0/5 - 42,63
19º Andrea Romero Flora De Albaicin Del Sol 12/4 - 31
20º Sandra Villar Jucar 8/8 - 38,38
21º Helena Guillen Dartañan E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángela Escudero Sutxu 0/0 - 21,6
Anartz Peña Blommerschot'S 0/0 - 22,14
Janire Junquera Parkgate Snowstorm 0/0 - 22,3
Borja García Ajrla De Nantuel 0/0 - 24,91
Celia Cobo Abricot 0/0 - 25,05
Carlos Garcia Baika Du Midra 0/0 - 26,58
Eneko Garcia Charleston 0/0 - 27,83
Lucía Martínez Meliza Du Buscallion 0/0 - 27,95
Julen Alcain Couma De Blondel 0/0 - 27,98
10º Xabier Marina Dinamik 0/0 - 27,99
11º Dakota Benito India 0/0 - 28,04
12º Nora Lopez De Vergara Kimara 0/0 - 28,36
13º Martyna Iruretagoyena Twingo Tinea-Go 0/0 - 28,87
14º Marian Redondo Princesa 0/0 - 29,06
15º Dada Ruiz De Gopegui Anapurna 0/0 - 29,2
16º Ainara Alcain Cantate 0/0 - 30,28
17º Danae Iglesias Kelpie Del Amor 0/0 - 32,96
18º Pablo Dominguez Hocus Pokus T K 0/0 - 34,64
19º Olatz Junquera Nadina Hit435 0/4 - 23,61
20º Adriana Morales Lluvia 0/4 - 24,01
21º Irati Osoro Donatelo 4/0 - 24,3
22º Ekain Azkarraga Guus 4/0 - 26,83
23º Lorena Martinez Fitzwilliam 0/4 - 27,39
24º Pilar Egea Deseada 0/4 - 29,09
25º Naroa De La Vega Diva De Beauvoir 4/0 - 29,46
26º Ignacio Sistiaga Nicol Ts 5/0 - 28,82
27º Marina Bezos Anapurna 0/7 - 47,86
28º Elena García Tony Du Jour 4/4 - 27,42
29º Gonzalo Saralegui Topaz Des Sabs 0/8 - 31,28
30º Tobías Hanke Zink 0/8 - 31,42
31º Celia Madruga Argo 4/8 - 32,49
32º Alex Sagarduy Betty (Ex-Gura) 4/9 - 39,59
33º Alexia Alvarez Aston 8/8 - 29,85
34º Alvaro Morales Lluvia E
  Mara Roibu Erika E
  Valeria Arzani Zomine E
  Joane Martinez Daleva E
  Estefan Roibuc Erika E
  Maria Mesanza Vincent E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Uribe Arthur De La Bride 0/0 - 24,49
Mirari Balanzategi Hoshy De Nipon 0/0 - 24,6
Arkaitz Argote Hans 0/0 - 25,15
Hervé Duhaut Inatra del Masset 0/0 - 25,29
Adrián López Nuage De Maine Blanc 0/0 - 25,44
Hervé Duhaut Davine Jwb 0/0 - 25,64
Celia Cobo G & C Luca Brasi 0/0 - 25,87
Ane Ortiz Lotus C 0/0 - 27,68
Arantza Berasategui Vici Du Plessis 0/0 - 28,03
10º Diego Azofra L'Eclaire Du Moulin 0/0 - 28,22
11º Xabier Berrotaran Nicol Ts 0/0 - 29,36
12º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 31,49
13º Tobías Hanke Kasana 0/0 - 32,43
14º Benjamín Fernández Habano V 0/0 - 33,55
15º Telmo Busca Gingo 0/0 - 35,64
16º Natalia Lopez Ellery 4/0 - 25,13
17º Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 0/4 - 25,51
18º Naia Alonso Far West 0/4 - 26,34
19º Unai Valle Collegion 0/4 - 26,62
20º Igone Jauregi Veni Vici 0/4 - 28,71
21º Leire Payros Kiwi De Zabala 0/4 - 29,47
22º Julie Charlotte Planté Buda 0/4 - 32
23º Lua Onraita Stanford 4/0 - 32,37
24º Tobías Hanke Marva 4/0 - 33,26
25º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nida 0/4 - 34,21
26º Tobías Hanke Diams 0/4 - 35,22
27º Xabier Zabaleta Dolce Du Quinze 0/4 - 36,14
28º Ruben Gomez Barbarella 0/4 - 36,99
29º Berta Illenka Miranda Volga De La Lande 4/0 - 41,41
30º Rocio Lazaro Hermoso El Rasillo 0/6 - 40,12
31º Nerea Onaindia Django 4/4 - 3,54
32º Ainhoa Cengotitabengoa Salsarix 0/8 - 32,21
33º Estefan Roibuc Hiarion 0/8 - 33,49
34º Adrian Casas Loira Yar 4/4 - 35,99
35º Danae Iglesias Quinn 55 8/1 - 39,45
36º Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Malibu 4/8 - 26,71
37º Patricia Alcaraz Burgrive A 4/8 - 29,43
38º Berta Illenka Miranda Hazelle 4/12 - 31,89
39º Yanire Martinez Gala 12/4 - 32,19
40º Beatriz Aranegui Meadow Cream 0/19 - 45,34
41º Rodrigo Lozano Laquintero Z 8/12 - 34,56
42º Saúl Gutiérrez Isolda 16/5 - 27,84
43º Celia Cobo Thello De Arratia E
  Prueba Nº11 PGP 1,25 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruben Gomez Embla 0/0 - 31,73
Hervé Duhaut Talma D'helby 0/0 - 34,79
Sofía Castellanos Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0/0 - 35,21
Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 0/0 - 40,8
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monbulette 0/4 - 33,51
Santiago Nevado Caspar 0/4 - 36,99
Argiñe Sagredo Werina 0/4 - 37,36
Silvia Diego Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0/4 - 39,1
Pablo Dominguez Gracia 0/8 - 40,91
10º Ruben Gomez Fanta Yar 0/12 - 33
11º Estibaliz Trueba Flyer Yar 0/E
12º Saioa Diez Rinette De Granlieu 0/R
13º Pello Elorduy Calacas D'aubigny 0 - 83,3
14º Paula Colina Cathirana Blue 4 - 77,04
15º Santiago Nevado Ilh Zaggi 4 - 77,61
16º Paula Arnaiz Tacoac D'elpegere 4 - 79
17º Felipe Villanueva Gladiator 4 - 80,58
18º Pablo Induráin Chili Z 4 - 81,48
19º Paula Azofra Primrose sun 4 - 81,74
20º María Leíbar Kakarot 4 - 83,22
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Diona Marie 4 - 83,98
22º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Touch Of Class 4 - 85,08
23º Pablo Dominguez Heartbeat 4 - 85,54
24º Ismael García Intermezzo 4 - 85,8
25º Olatz Gallego Danilo De Ruyco 4 - 87,3
26º Felipe Villanueva Tlaloc de la Violle 5 - 91,93
27º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Comptesse Vd Withoeve 7 - 99,08
28º Maria Elorz Jilana 8 - 73,35
29º Evelyn Saiz Fango 8 - 82,83
30º Xabier Berrotaran Volga De La Lande 8 - 87,02
31º Gonzalo Busca Harold Ts 8 - 87,72
32º Pablo González Poupe 8 - 89,93
33º Amaia Cormenzana Rebeca De La Lande 10 - 95,95
34º Adhara Gomez Shakir De Olid 12 - 75,56
35º Aitor Figueroa O Rei De Pravia E
  Oihane Garcia Uppee Deux Cazeneuve E
  Oier Bañuelos Cadet 11 E
  Silvia Diego Cancoon 2 E
39º Olatz Gallego Kerala Imotz R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0 - 69,71
Pablo Dominguez Elmira 0 - 69,96
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cancoon De Maluga 0 - 70,1
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 0 - 71,15
Gonzalo Busca Rose Garden 0 - 71,85
Xabier Zabaleta Destiny 0 - 71,94
Ruben Gomez Bayleis Du Pre 0 - 72,29
Iker Jauregi Siolisco 0 - 74,35
Ismael García Halifax 0 - 75,05
10º Ismael García Carlton 14 0 - 75,91
11º Natalia Ramirez Quartz 0 - 81,67
12º Ismael García Airmax 0 - 82,64
13º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0 - 83,48
14º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Khaleesi De Walyro 0 - 87,28
15º Telmo Busca Con-Qui-La 0 - 87,37
16º Felipe Villanueva Titaua Du Chesi 0 - 87,56
17º Ruben Gomez Murillo 4 - 66,71
18º Mar Teran H De Hipica Erlum 4 - 69,99
19º Iker Jauregi Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 75,95
20º Paula Azofra Uggo 4 - 78,12
21º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue L'Enchante 4 - 80,51
22º Cristina Clemente Quintina D'eos 4 - 84,21
23º Gonzalo Busca Brasilia 4 - 84,62
24º Xabier Zabaleta Lexus C 4 - 84,81
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rambaldi 4 - 87,53
26º Ruben Gomez Arramis 4 - 92,94
27º Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Bili De La Rouelle 8 - 83,22
28º Pello Elorduy Arraial Pi 8 - 86,48
29º Rocio Lazaro Infamia Del Amor 8 - 90,45
30º Alejandro Lopez-Arostegui Oliver De Olid 8 - 108,73
31º Pablo Dominguez Clintinue 10 - 101,44
32º María Terán Berkalo De Walyro 23 - 103,08
33º Saúl Gutiérrez Jascal 28 - 92,05
34º Felipe Villanueva Caramelo E
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Marina Estrella 0 - 50,99
Diana Vassallo Keops 0 - 55,87
Ekaitz Mezo Sorgin 0 - 63
Aintzane Echevarria Uma Mungia 0 - 64,43
Jugatx Martinez Gudari 0 - 67,15
Haizea Mezo Mosaica 0 - 68,3
Oraien Correa Toffe 0 - 69,1
Mireia Valle Chayenne 4 - 59,08
Mario Alvarez Anubis 4 - 68,45
10º Enma Zuñiga Stella's Amore E
  Maria Cortes Gudari E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Izaro Anza Favio-M 0 - 46,34
Miren Melgosa Goxoki 0 - 52,14
Eunate Uriarte Pinpón 0 - 52,88
Maria Mesanza Vincent 0 - 55,21
Pilar Lopez Zar 0 - 56,79
Alba Arrese Maestra 4 - 51,52
Irene Azofra Deseada 4 - 59,09
Sandra Villar Jucar 4 - 68,58
Aitor Figueroa Morgan Mungia 4 - 70,04
10º Anne Marina Estrella 4 - 72,32
11º Ivan Muro Jucar 8 - 58,27
12º Helena Guillen Dartañan 12 - 93,14
13º Izaro Uriarte Bandit Des Deves E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joane Martinez Daleva 0 - 46,03
Celia Cobo Abricot 0 - 47,74
Janire Junquera Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 48,49
Olatz Junquera Nadina Hit435 0 - 50,85
Irati Osoro Donatelo 0 - 52,09
Alvaro Morales Lluvia 0 - 54,5
Eneko Garcia Charleston 0 - 54,95
Lucía Martínez Meliza Du Buscallion 0 - 55,04
Uxue Arruza Vitaly 0 - 57,02
10º Ainara Alcain Cantate 0 - 60,1
11º Valeria Arzani Zomine 0 - 60,56
12º Julen Zubiete Dulce 0 - 62,52
13º Naroa De La Vega Diva De Beauvoir 0 - 64,01
14º Dada Ruiz De Gopegui Anapurna 0 - 65,16
15º Gonzalo Saralegui Topaz Des Sabs 0 - 66,13
16º Aitor Figueroa Lisa Mungia 0 - 71,5
17º Ekain Azkarraga Guus 4 - 54,59
18º Vanessa Alvarez Spin 4 - 57,74
19º Mara Roibu Erika 4 - 63,22
20º Lorena Martinez Fitzwilliam 4 - 64,5
21º Irene Zoazua Kerala Imos 4 - 64,63
22º Igor Mezo Mosaica 4 - 65,58
23º Martyna Iruretagoyena Twingo Tinea-Go 4 - 66,43
24º Enara Pagarizabal Mistika 4 - 67,16
25º Marian Redondo Princesa 4 - 69,53
26º Alexia Alvarez Aston 4 - 71,93
27º Danae Iglesias Kelpie Del Amor 4 - 72,27
28º Ángela Escudero Sutxu 8 - 48,87
29º Adriana Morales Lluvia 8 - 50,08
30º Celia Madruga Argo 8 - 60,99
31º Julia Abascal Aia 8 - 61,41
32º Alex Sagarduy Betty (Ex-Gura) 8 - 61,69
33º Julen Alcain Couma De Blondel 8 - 65,49
34º Telmo Carrillo Hondar T S 8 - 65,77
35º Xabier Marina Dinamik 12 - 56,31
36º Estefan Roibuc Erika 12 - 76,93
37º Andrea Romero Flora De Albaicin Del Sol 24 - 126,91
38º Nora Lopez De Vergara Kimara E
  Ignacio Sistiaga Nicol Ts E
  Maria Mesanza Vincent E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Uribe Arthur De La Bride 0 - 54,89
Arkaitz Argote Hans 0 - 56,22
Julie Charlotte Planté Buda 0 - 60,29
Xabier Berrotaran Nicol Ts 0 - 61,92
Carlos Garcia Baika Du Midra 0 - 63,52
Tobías Hanke Kassana 0 - 63,72
Rocio Lazaro Hermoso El Rasillo 0 - 65,18
Tobías Hanke Zink 0 - 68,32
Ruben Gomez Barbarella 0 - 69,53
10º Lua Onraita Stanford 0 - 69,77
11º Nerea Onaindia Django 0 - 70,8
12º Natalia Lopez Ellery 4 - 49,85
13º Arantza Berasategui Vici Du Plessis 4 - 57,87
14º Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Malibu 4 - 62,31
15º Tobías Hanke Marva 4 - 64,94
16º Adrian Casas Loira Yar 4 - 66,7
17º Berta Illenka Miranda Volga De La Lande 4 - 75,32
18º Diego Azofra L'Eclaire Du Moulin 4 - 77,85
19º Anartz Peña Blommerschot'S 8 - 52,92
20º Dakota Benito India 8 - 57,43
21º Ane Ortiz Lotus C 8 - 57,63
22º Berta Illenka Miranda Hazelle 8 - 59,65
23º Leire Payros Kiwi De Zabala 8 - 59,74
24º Yanire Martinez Gala 8 - 62,54
25º Marina Bezos Anapurna 8 - 65,14
26º Pilar Egea Deseada 9 - 86,84
27º Adrián López Nuage De Maine Blanc 10 - 92,19
28º Danae Iglesias Quinn 55 13 - 88,94
29º Rodrigo Lozano Laquintero Z 16 - 72,24
30º Ainhoa Cengotitabengoa Salsarix 20 - 72,8
31º Borja García Ajrla De Nantuel E
  Elena García Tony Du Jour E
  Irene Zuazua Irat El Kebir E
34º Unai Valle Collegion R
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saioa Diez Rinette De Granlieu 65 - 49,74
Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 65 - 50,62
Paula Arnaiz Tacoac D'elpegere 65 - 60,84
María Leíbar Kakarot 65 - 61,8
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Vulcana 65 - 62,41
Ainhoa Orue Symfony 65 - 64,08
Pablo Dominguez Gracia 65 - 64,36
Oier Bañuelos Cadet 11 65 - 64,88
Hervé Duhaut Inatra del Masset 65 - 65,2
10º Xabier Berrotaran Volga De La Lande 65 - 66,81
11º Pello Elorduy Calacas D'aubigny 65 - 67,56
12º Telmo Busca Gingo 65 - 69,73
13º Celia Cobo Luch Brasi 62 - 56,9
14º Ismael García Intermezzo 62 - 73,83
15º Adhara Gomez Shakir De Olid 59 - 60,43
16º Felipe Villanueva Tlaloc de la Violle 58 - 55,31
17º Silvia Diego Comptesse Vd Withoeve 57 - 60,72
18º Pablo Induráin Chili Z 56 - 49,71
19º Igone Jauregi Veni Vici 55 - 61,15
20º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nida 55 - 66,31
21º Naia Alonso Far West 52 - 61,94
22º Ruben Gomez Fanta Yar 52 - 62,22
23º Amaia Cormenzana Rebeca De La Lande 52 - 77,61
24º Tobías Hanke Diams 47 - 66,87
25º Evelyn Saiz Fango 45 - 62,22
26º Estefan Roibuc Hiarion 30 - 70,32
27º Mirari Balanzategi Hoshy De Nipon 25 - 61,24
28º Silvia Diego Cancoon 2 25 - 64,84
29º Saúl Gutiérrez Jascal 25 - 68,01
30º Gonzalo Busca Harold Ts 25 - 73,05
31º Olatz Gallego Danilo De Ruyco 22 - 60,09
32º Olatz Gallego Kerala Imotz 21 - 61,52
33º Oihane Garcia Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 21 - 66,53
34º María Terán Berkalo De Walyro 10 - 58,69
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Nevado Ilh Zaggi 0 - 60,81
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Rambaldi 0 - 62,17
Ruben Gomez Murillo 0 - 63,85
Ruben Gomez Bayleis Du Pre 0 - 67,09
Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Bili De La Rouelle 0 - 68,31
Ruben Gomez Embla 0 - 73,73
Alejandro Lopez-Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0 - 75,69
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Touch Of Class 0 - 79,78
Rocio Lazaro Infamia Del Amor 0 - 82,93
10º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monbulette 4 - 67,07
11º Santiago Nevado Caspar II 4 - 74,53
12º Silvia Diego Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  4 - 77,38
13º Paula Azofra Primrose sun 4 - 77,49
14º Felipe Villanueva Caramelo 4 - 78,11
15º Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 4 - 78,59
16º Ismael García Halifax 4 - 80,26
17º Paula Colina Cathirana Blue 4 - 82,37
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Diona Marie 8 - 84,47
19º Pablo Dominguez Heartbeat 13 - 87,05
20º Maria Elorz Jilana E
  Felipe Villanueva Titaua Du Chesi E
22º Hervé Duhaut Talma D'helby R
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruben Gomez Draco De Pravia 0/0 - 29,89
Ismael García Carlton 14 0/0 - 30,75
Xabier Zabaleta Gabber 0/0 - 31,68
Gonzalo Busca Brasilia 0/0 - 37,49
Telmo Busca Con-Qui-La 0/0 - 41,3
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier 0/4 - 28,76
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0/4 - 30,6
Pello Elorduy Arraial Pi 0/8 - 35,21
Mar Teran H De Hipica Erlum 0/11 - 49,38
10º Ruben Gomez Arramis 0/E
11º Iker Jauregi Rubis De Cormeiles 0/R
12º Gonzalo Busca Rose Garden 4 - 76,95
13º Natalia Ramirez Quartz 4 - 77,08
14º Paula Azofra Uggo 4 - 77,58
15º Pablo Dominguez Elmira 4 - 77,86
16º Xabier Zabaleta Destiny 4 - 78,49
17º Iker Jauregi Siolisco 4 - 78,92
18º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 4 - 79,57
19º Ruben Gomez Apolon 5 - 86,32
20º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 8 - 76,47
21º Ismael García Airmax 8 - 83,64
22º Felipe Villanueva Toquade 12 - 77,38
23º Cristina Clemente Quintina D'eos 12 - 81,5
24º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue L'Enchante R