Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/07/2018
CSN 3*/CJ Ruta Costa Astur (I), El Forcón (Aviles)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años 1,05 m A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Donaire De Capellan 0 - ET
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Hermes MQ 0 - ET
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Levakker VG Z 1 - 100,87
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Konan Sfm 4 - ET
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Por Tutatis MQ 4 - ET
Nilay Girginer Armengol Idefix Del Maset 5 - 98,49
Jairo Junquera Perera Visama Life 8 - ET
  Jairo Junquera Perera Visama Love 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,15 m A1 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García Dasall De Maeza 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez I-Wong 0 - ET
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0 - ET
  Maria Garcia Prida Kimera De Rg 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Singapore De Walyro 0 - ET
  Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0 - ET
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Bruce Wayne MQ 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 0 - ET
10º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 1 - 106,98
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Mar Rojo 1 - 106,99
12º Fidel Dávila García Dantic De Maeza 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García Visama Kaoba 4 - ET
  Igor Maestre Armada Toulonique De Waliro 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tlaloc De San Cucao 4 - ET
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 7 - 117,72
18º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 12 - ET
19º Eline Bandin Van Loon Kara Mq E
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Johnnie Walker 0/0 - 39,77
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cassandra H 0/0 - 42,05
Álvaro Díaz García Los Potros Z 0/0 - 42,49
Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 0/4 - 45,16
  Prueba Nº04 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Díaz García Iva De Porceyo 0/0 - 39,15
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 0/0 - 46,41
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Odin De Rg 0/4 - 43,65
Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 0/8 - 43,7
  Prueba Nº05 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela 0 - ET
  Andrea Macías Martínez Txibirita Kili 0 - ET
  Aitana Negredo García Lolita Mao 0 - ET
  Yolanda Perez Alonso Chaman 0 - ET
  Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - ET
  Jaime Jesús Portillo Orgaz Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 0,70 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Borho Giron Rambo 0/0 - 19,68
Carlota García Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0/0 - 23,69
Carlota Menéndez González Patrick 0/0 - 23,7
Alicia Portillo Perez Chaman 0/0 - 24,25
Jaime José Portillo Perez Kendo Mail 0/0 - 25,72
Joaquín Cuesta Puissant Goldako Minelli 0/0 - 26,54
Eugenia Borho Giron Calimero 4/0 - 30,27
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Willi Kili 0/4 - 37,93
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota García Unejolie Note D'orthon 0/0 - 24,66
Joseba Espinosa Menendez Anastasia 0/0 - 26,11
Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0/0 - 29,13
Clara Goicoechea Alos Kwak Du Ry 0/0 - 29,42
Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lancelot des Ores 0/0 - 31,16
Cristina Prado Beneitez India CEM 0/0 - 32,67
Rocio Montes Garcia Evroche De Sorribas 0/0 - 32,9
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0/4 - 23,53
Maria Ascanio Morcillo Kwak Du Ry 0/4 - 28,6
10º Carlos Muñiz González Rita 0/4 - 30,19
11º Rocio Oñate Arranz Anais Anais 0/8 - 30,25
12º Sara Casado Garcia Delvis Yar 0/E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 0/0 - 20,82
Joseba Espinosa Menendez Anastasia 0/0 - 24,94
Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine La Courance 0/0 - 27
María Varela De León Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/0 - 37,1
Eva Martínez Alonso Undine 4/0 - 26,02
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Hispana III GF 4/0 - 31,01
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 4/0 - 31,39
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion 4/0 - 32,9
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 4 - ET
10º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Tucan De Olid E
  Jimena Martínez Uría Karim E
  Monica Ros Hernandez Utopie Les Hauts E
  Claudia Sanjurjo Carrero Lola E
  Prueba Nº09 4 Años 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nilay Girginer Armengol Idefix Del Maset 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Konan Sfm 0 - ET
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Levakker VG Z 0 - ET
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Por Tutatis MQ 0 - ET
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Donaire De Capellan 4 - ET
Jairo Junquera Perera Visama Life 8 - ET
Jairo Junquera Perera Visama Love 12 - ET
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Hermes MQ 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0/0 - 22,19
Julia Aja Diaz Classiche -F 0/0 - 24,24
Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 0/0 - 25,05
Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 0/0 - 26,01
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 0/0 - 26,08
Mónica Palmero Llorens Opera Statina 0/0 - 28,71
Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 0/0 - 28,99
Sara Guzmán Fernández Agripina 0/0 - 29,43
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0/0 - 29,87
10º Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril 0/0 - 29,92
11º Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 0/0 - 30,01
12º Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0/0 - 31,24
13º Igor Maestre Armada Rai Elle Bareliere Z 0/0 - 32,56
14º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 0/0 - 33,06
15º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 0/0 - 33,52
16º Ari Gonzalez Barros Nina Bisquet BVD Zwartbleshoeve 0/0 - 34,01
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 0/0 - 34,01
18º Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Hey Paul 0/0 - 34,04
19º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Delia 0/0 - 34,56
20º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 0/0 - 35,72
21º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0/0 - 35,93
22º Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton Du Breuil Z 0/0 - 36,7
23º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Idus De Duero 4/0 - 33,21
24º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 4/0 - 40,7
25º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto 8/0 - 34,31
26º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Kara Mq 0/8 - 34,5
27º Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia E
28º José Arango Lasaosa Mika de Quijas 9/R
  Prueba Nº11 5 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Castañon Bruce Wayne MQ 0/0 - 26,86
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Singapore De Walyro 0/0 - 30,09
Fidel Dávila García Dasall De Maeza 0/0 - 30,5
Maria Garcia Prida Kimera De Rg 0/0 - 30,75
Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 0/0 - 31,25
Fidel Dávila García Dantic De Maeza 0/0 - 33,68
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez I-Wong 0/0 - 34,24
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0/0 - 35,26
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Mar Rojo 0/0 - 36,23
10º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Byron Sfm 0/4 - 25,17
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 0/4 - 30,86
12º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 4/0 - 31,96
13º Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 0/4 - 33,22
14º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Tlaloc De San Cucao 4/0 - 37,31
15º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 4/4 - 37,67
16º Igor Maestre Armada Toulonique De Waliro 5/4 - 32,59
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0/0 - 21,58
Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 23,33
  Jairo Junquera Perera Mystere De Laume 0/0 - 23,33
Enrique Garcia-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0/0 - 24,28
Jaime Suárez Pérez Colmetta 0/0 - 24,29
Carlos González-Saavedra García Tam D'eltam 0/0 - 24,65
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 25,32
Carmen Argüelles Martin Malpica Do Pegullal 0/0 - 25,88
Olivia Álvarez García Prince de la Mare 0/0 - 26,91
10º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 0/0 - 26,96
11º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/0 - 27,25
12º Ari Gonzalez Barros Agr Uron 0/0 - 27,34
13º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Listen De La Ferme Ros 0/0 - 27,37
14º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0/0 - 28,77
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 0/0 - 30,14
16º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0/0 - 31,57
17º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 0/0 - 35,25
18º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 4/0 - 23,67
19º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Rebel 4/0 - 30,71
20º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0/4 - 32,83
21º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 0/4 - 35,2
22º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Nacar De Olid 0/5 - 41,29
23º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 4/4 - 31,66
24º Jaime Suárez Pérez Caprice Picadili Z 8/0 - 35,8
25º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Action Boy Dc 8/0 - 36,56
26º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 8/4 - 23,69
27º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 8/4 - 32,85
28º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 12/0 - 33,8
29º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zacateno E
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Cassiche F E
31º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor R
  Prueba Nº13 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Cassandra H E
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0 - 52,92
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis 0 - 56,63
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 0 - 57,04
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 59,42
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 59,62
Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 0 - 61,06
Jorge Bidon Daurella Lara 0 - 62,7
Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0 - 64,27
Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z 0 - 67,02
10º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0 - 67,11
11º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 0 - 71,73
12º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez D'Venus 0 - 71,94
13º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 4 - 53,71
14º Ari Gonzalez Barros Fan De Pravia 4 - 56,98
15º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 56,99
16º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 70,07
17º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Cashmire 4 - 73,96
18º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang De Clamens 5 - 82,23
19º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 8 - 64,36
20º Leonardo Medal Rionda Sibelle 8 - 65,87
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 8 - 66,02
  Prueba Nº15 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 0 - 79,3
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Odin De Rg 5 - 87,26
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile E
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0/0 - 23,63
Leonardo Medal Rionda Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 23,79
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 24,98
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Touki Du Grand Pre 0/0 - 26,18
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0/0 - 26,19
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 27,59
Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 0/0 - 27,96
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 0/0 - 28,09
Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 1/0 - 29,04
10º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0/4 - 25,06
11º Ari Gonzalez Barros Camerad Z 0/5 - 31,48
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Valmont De Vizy 0/5 - 32,72
13º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4/1 - 33,13
14º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0/5 - 34,55
15º Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 7/0 - 30,56
16º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 8/0 - 29,01
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 4/5 - 31,1
18º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 12/1 - 34,59
19º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4/R
20º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Vidocq De La By R
  Prueba Nº17 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Llara Alvarez Mallada Minie 0 - ET
  Julio Diaz Fernandez Minie 0 - ET
  Raquel Gutierrez García Meredith M 0 - ET
  Andrea Macías Martínez Txibirita Kili 0 - ET
  Maria Merino Herrero Kitty 0 - ET
  Aitana Negredo García Lolita Mao 0 - ET
  Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº18 0,70 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Willi Kili 0/0 - 17,12
Carlos Borho Giron Rambo 0/0 - 17,84
Carlota García Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0/0 - 18,88
Carlota Fernández Díaz Beckan 0/0 - 19,36
Joaquín Cuesta Puissant Goldako Minelli 0/0 - 22,63
Olaya Vázquez García Beckan 0/0 - 23,75
Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 0/0 - 25,98
Yolanda Perez Alonso Chaman 0/0 - 26,26
Paula Perez Gonzalez Picaso 0/0 - 26,49
10º Jaime Jesús Portillo Orgaz Kendo Mail 0/0 - 27,58
11º Sara Casado Garcia Delvis Yar 0/0 - 32,98
12º Paula Mendez Gonzalez Apache 4/0 - 22,82
13º Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela 5/0 - 32,03
14º Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 6/0 - 20,24
15º Eugenia Borho Giron Calimero E
  Carlota Menéndez González Patrick E
  Prueba Nº19 0,90 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime José Portillo Perez Kendo Mail 0/0 - 19,44
Nerea Ruiz Puente Nika 0/0 - 20,24
Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine La Courance 0/0 - 20,26
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0/0 - 20,59
Alfredo Madrigal Matute Rebel 0/0 - 20,61
Joseba Espinosa Menendez Anastasia 0/0 - 20,74
Cristina Prado Beneitez India CEM 0/0 - 21,11
Maria Ascanio Morcillo Kwak Du Ry 0/0 - 21,92
Jimena Martínez Uría Karim 0/0 - 22,35
10º Monica Ros Hernandez Utopie Les Hauts 0/0 - 26,04
11º Clara Goicoechea Alos Kwak Du Ry 0/0 - 27,85
12º Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 0/0 - 30,45
13º Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0/0 - 31,88
14º Rocio Montes Garcia Evroche De Sorribas 0/0 - 33,07
15º Alicia Portillo Perez Chaman 0/4 - 18,96
16º Sonia Mª Coto Prados Nika 5/1 - 45,74
17º Rocio Oñate Arranz Anais Anais 8/0 - 27,47
18º Sara Rodriguez Fernandez Lone De Valgrande 0
19º María Macías Martínez Unejolie Note D'orthon E
  Claudia Sanjurjo Carrero Lola Cm E
  Prueba Nº20 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 0/0 - 17,71
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril 0/0 - 17,97
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 0/0 - 31,83
Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Tucan De Olid 0/0 - 35,37
Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/0 - 35,89
Joseba Espinosa Menendez Anastasia 4/0 - 20,2
Eva Martínez Alonso Undine 4/0 - 26,06
Carlos Muñiz González Rita 4/0 - 29,05
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zacateno 4/0 - 31,8
10º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion 8/0 - 29,41
11º Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lancelot des Ores 9/0 - 31,57
12º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 4/8 - 36,71
  Prueba Nº21 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Arango Lasaosa Mika de Quijas 0 - ET
  Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 0 - ET
  Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton Du Breuil Z 0 - ET
  Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 0 - ET
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Kara Mq 0 - ET
  Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Delia 0 - ET
  Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0 - ET
  Igor Maestre Armada Rai Elle Bareliere Z 0 - ET
  Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0 - ET
  Mónica Palmero Llorens Opera Statina 0 - ET
  Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 0 - ET
  Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0 - ET
  Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 0 - ET
  Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0 - ET
15º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4 - ET
  Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 4 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 4 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros Nina Bisquet BVD Zwartbleshoeve 4 - ET
  Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - ET
  Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 4 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 4 - ET
22º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 12 - ET
23º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Hispana III GF E
  Prueba Nº22 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0 - 51,27
Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 51,94
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 0 - 52,81
Carlos González-Saavedra García Tam D'eltam 0 - 54,14
Jairo Junquera Perera Mystere De Laume 0 - 55,59
Carmen Argüelles Martin Malpica Do Pegullal 0 - 56,04
Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0 - 57,1
Virginia Perrote López Gissell 0 - 57,44
Jaime Suárez Pérez Caprice Picadili Z 0 - 57,55
10º Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0 - 58,11
11º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0 - 59,36
12º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 0 - 59,52
13º Olivia Álvarez García Prince de la Mare 0 - 59,91
14º Julia Aja Diaz Classiche -F 0 - 60,02
15º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 0 - 62,97
16º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto 0 - 64,89
17º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 0 - 65,22
18º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Cashmire 0 - 65,91
19º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Idus De Duero 0 - 65,98
20º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0 - 66,37
21º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Byers Mouche 0 - 67,55
22º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 0 - 68,22
23º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 0 - 70,04
24º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Action Boy Dc 0 - 70,06
25º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 1 - 81,7
26º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 51,88
27º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 58,61
28º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 4 - 61,5
29º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez D'Venus 4 - 64,66
30º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 4 - 71,95
31º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Listen De La Ferme Ros 6 - 86,89
32º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 8 - 59,41
33º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 8 - 62,95
34º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys 8 - 72,55
35º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 12 - 70,75
36º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Nacar De Olid E
  Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Hey Paul E
  Sara Guzmán Fernández Agripina E
  Prueba Nº23 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ari Gonzalez Barros Fan De Pravia 0/0 - 37,41
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0/0 - 37,42
Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0/4 - 43,13
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang De Clamens 0/4 - 44,89
Leonardo Medal Rionda Sibelle 0/8 - 44,21
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 0/8 - 50,85
Jaime Suárez Pérez Colmetta 1 - 82,41
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis 4 - 68
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - 69,75
10º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 4 - 72,34
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 72,51
12º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 72,59
13º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4 - 73,91
14º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 4 - 74,4
15º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 75,74
16º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 78
17º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 4 - 78,58
18º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 8 - 73,13
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 8 - 94,47
20º Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 12 - 75,71
21º Ari Gonzalez Barros Agr Uron R
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C R
  Prueba Nº24 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Touki Du Grand Pre 0 - 57,77
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0 - 63,38
Jorge Bidon Daurella Lara 0 - 64,08
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 65,47
Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 0 - 65,65
Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z 0 - 70,27
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Valmont De Vizy 0 - 71,16
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0 - 72,43
Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0 - 73,01
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 0 - 73,32
11º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 1 - 78,31
12º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 4 - 59,46
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 4 - 60,4
14º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 4 - 61,51
15º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 62,31
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 4 - 63,27
17º Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 4 - 64,4
18º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 4 - 67,81
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 4 - 68,91
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 5 - 76,55
21º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Vidocq De La By 8 - 61,35
22º Ari Gonzalez Barros Camerad Z 9 - 76,36
23º Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 16 - 120,33
24º Leonardo Medal Rionda Sultan de Ramel R
  Prueba Nº25 0,50 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Macías Martínez Txibirita Kili 0/0 - 22,51
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0/0 - 24,22
Raquel Gutierrez García Meredith M 0/0 - 26,16
Aitana Negredo García Lolita Mao 0/0 - 29,03
Llara Alvarez Mallada Minie 0/0 - 30,35
Maria Merino Herrero Kitty 6/0 - 30,34
Julio Diaz Fernandez Minie E
  Prueba Nº26 0,70 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Willi Kili 0/0 - 22,45
Carlos Borho Giron Rambo 0/0 - 22,92
Raquel Gutierrez García Jerry D'amain 0/0 - 24,88
Joaquín Cuesta Puissant Goldako Minelli 0/0 - 26,4
Claudia Sanjurjo Carrero Lola Cm 0/0 - 26,68
Paula Mendez Gonzalez Apache 0/0 - 28
Olaya Vázquez García Beckan 0/0 - 28,32
Jaime Jesús Portillo Orgaz Kendo Mail 0/0 - 29,33
Paula Perez Gonzalez Picaso 0/0 - 30,02
10º Yolanda Perez Alonso Chaman 0/0 - 30,81
11º Ines Garcia Gonzalez Examela 0/0 - 31,56
12º Sara Casado Garcia Delvis Yar 0/0 - 31,64
13º Carlota Fernández Díaz Beckan 0/0 - 37,34
14º Carlota García Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0/4 - 25,8
15º Carlota Menéndez González Patrick 5/0 - 28,47
16º Eugenia Borho Giron Calimero 7/0 - 32,81
  Prueba Nº27 0,90 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine La Courance 0/0 - 25,21
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0/0 - 26,09
Jimena Martínez Uría Karim 0/0 - 28,23
Rocio Oñate Arranz Anais Anais 0/0 - 28,68
Jaime José Portillo Perez Kendo Mail 0/0 - 28,82
Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 4/0 - 29,06
Clara Goicoechea Alos Kwak Du Ry 0/4 - 29,25
Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 4/0 - 31,76
Maria Ascanio Morcillo Kwak Du Ry 4/0 - 32,77
10º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Rebel 4/0 - 38,51
11º María Macías Martínez Unejolie Note D'orthon 8/0 - 30,05
12º Alicia Portillo Perez Chaman 0/E
13º Sara Rodríguez Ferrández Lone De Valgrande 0/E
  Prueba Nº28 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Nosita D'avril 0/0 - 25,16
Joseba Espinosa Menendez Anastasia 0/0 - 29,3
Monica Ros Hernandez Utopie Les Hauts 0/0 - 29,47
Eva Martínez Alonso Undine 0/0 - 29,57
Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 0/0 - 30,5
Alba Alonso Cueto Katty Sfm 0/0 - 33,97
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 0/4 - 23,89
Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 0/4 - 38,32
Elsa Vallejo Jorrin Lancelot des Ores 0/4 - 45,33
10º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion 4/4 - 35,91
11º Cristina Prado Beneitez India CEM 4/8 - 52,57
12º Patricia Ballesta Brandariz Tucan De Olid 0/E
13º Sonia Mª Coto Prados Nika 0/E
14º Nerea Ruiz Puente Nika E
  Prueba Nº29 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 29,72
Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 0/0 - 30,96
Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton Du Breuil Z 0/0 - 33,17
Sara Guzmán Fernández Agripina 0/0 - 33,88
Igor Maestre Armada Bravis Sq 0/0 - 35,44
Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Hey Paul 0/0 - 36,68
Maria Varela De Leon Evita Van Het Varenhof 0/0 - 37,16
Ari Gonzalez Barros Nina Bisquet BVD Zwartbleshoeve 0/0 - 39,2
José Arango Lasaosa Mika de Quijas 0/0 - 40,45
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 0/0 - 40,94
11º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 0/0 - 44,03
12º Natalia Soberon Moro Malpica Do Pegullal 0/4 - 27,21
13º Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 0/4 - 32,47
14º Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq 4/0 - 34,91
15º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 0/4 - 35,59
16º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 0/4 - 36,23
17º Igor Maestre Armada Rai Elle Bareliere Z 0/4 - 38,49
18º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Douchko Du Lys 0/4 - 40,93
19º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0/8 - 24,52
20º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Kara Mq 0/8 - 37,34
21º Carlos Muñiz González Rita 8/4 - 35,26
22º Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0/12 - 41,69
23º Mónica Palmero Llorens Opera Statina 9/4 - 31,82
24º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 4/R
  Prueba Nº30 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Polidora 0/0 - 23,3
Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 25,6
Jairo Junquera Perera Mystere De Laume 0/0 - 25,68
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 0/0 - 26,38
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0/0 - 26,71
Carlos González-Saavedra García Tam D'eltam 0/0 - 28,06
Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/0 - 30,07
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 0/0 - 30,55
José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0/0 - 31,35
10º Julia Aja Diaz Classiche -F 0/0 - 32,38
11º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Idus De Duero 0/0 - 33,08
12º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto 0/0 - 33,51
13º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Delia 0/0 - 35,3
14º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 0/0 - 37,78
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 0/0 - 40,62
16º Olivia Álvarez García Prince de la Mare 0/4 - 27,71
17º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 4/0 - 29,5
18º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 0/4 - 29,53
19º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 4/0 - 32,87
20º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0/4 - 33,24
21º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 4/0 - 35,67
22º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4/0 - 37,35
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Caprice Picadili Z 4/0 - 38,69
24º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 0/4 - 40,17
25º Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valkiria de Jc 0/8 - 26,3
26º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 8/0 - 31,27
27º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 4/4 - 33,34
28º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 8/0 - 34,44
29º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 4/4 - 34,94
30º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 8/4 - 32,32
31º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 8/4 - 33,9
32º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Action Boy Dc 8/4 - 36,34
33º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Nacar De Olid E
  Prueba Nº31 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 55,8
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 0 - 56,1
Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 0 - 60,21
Leonardo Medal Rionda Sibelle 0 - 60,72
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 0 - 61,17
Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0 - 62,57
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - 66,98
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 0 - 74,49
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 4 - 58,8
10º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 59,72
11º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 62,37
12º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 65,17
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Byers Mouche 4 - 67,11
14º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Listen De La Ferme Ros 4 - 71,74
15º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Cashmire 4 - 71,94
16º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 4 - 74,44
17º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4 - 78,26
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 4 - 79,55
19º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 8 - 62,74
20º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 8 - 69,44
21º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang De Clamens 8 - 72,73
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Colmetta 8 - 78,86
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 11 - 105,56
24º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 12 - 70,84
25º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez D'Venus 12 - 73,75
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis E
  Prueba Nº32 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0/0 - 35,68
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 0/0 - 38,21
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 0/0 - 39,65
Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0/0 - 41,93
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Valmont De Vizy 0/1 - 42,27
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/4 - 41,27
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0/8 - 38,73
Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 0/8 - 49,23
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Touki Du Grand Pre 0/19 - 56,97
10º Ari Gonzalez Barros Camerad Z 1 - 79,41
11º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 4 - 70,54
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 4 - 70,91
13º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño Vidocq De La By 4 - 72,01
14º Jorge Bidon Daurella Lara 4 - 73,91
15º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 4 - 74,58
16º Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 4 - 75,12
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 5 - 78,78
18º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 8 - 70,54
19º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 12 - 69,9
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 13 - 94,16
21º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro R
  Leonardo Medal Rionda Sultan de Ramel R
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina R