Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/07/2018
CSI 4* Summer Edition , Casas Novas (La Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 0/0 - 26,91
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0/0 - 27,2
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 0/0 - 27,58
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0/0 - 28,55
Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream 0/0 - 29
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Balasco De L'abbaye 0/0 - 29,94
Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 0/0 - 30,11
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0/0 - 30,3
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 0/0 - 30,82
10º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 0/0 - 30,85
11º Amy Graham (Aus) Ustinov De Brekka Z 0/0 - 31,21
12º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Kontador Van Hd 0/0 - 31,65
13º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Faliane W 0/0 - 32,38
14º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 0/0 - 32,62
15º Julio Arias (Esp) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 0/0 - 32,83
16º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 0/0 - 33,34
17º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Champions Ludwig 0/0 - 33,44
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Volt De Kergane 0/0 - 34,07
19º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 35,27
20º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0/0 - 37,45
21º Elena de Borbón y Grecia (Esp) Qant 0/0 - 39,73
22º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 0/0 - 40,5
23º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 0/4 - 28,53
24º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gazquine Tag 0/4 - 29,93
25º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 0/4 - 30,51
26º Sayre Happy (Usa) Lorena 141 0/4 - 31,09
27º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Fabrice Dn 0/4 - 32,15
28º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Vivace De La Nagez 0/4 - 33,22
29º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior 0/4 - 41,88
30º Anthony Berthou (Fra) Quartago De Villafranca 0/5 - 43,44
31º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 0/5 - 45,1
32º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 0/5 - 45,75
33º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Chanukka San 0/8 - 36,18
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 1 - 61,7
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 1 - 63,95
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Uqualin Du Saulcy 2 - 68
37º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 4 - 57,15
38º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 4 - 57,4
39º Hugo Tavares (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 4 - 58,31
40º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 10 - 83,53
41º Andrea Calabro ( Ita) Go Go Move 14 - 81,49
42º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 16 - 74,46
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0/0 - 42,74
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Ret Du Pays D'Auge 0/0 - 43,29
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0/0 - 43,33
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Debalia 0/4 - 43,68
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 0/4 - 46,62
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0/8 - 52,4
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 1 - 78,07
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 1 - 78,21
Elizabeth Bates (Can) Chronos 31 1 - 78,52
10º Julien Anquetin (Fra) F 1 - 78,58
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 1 - 80,31
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 1 - 80,46
13º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 74,3
14º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 4 - 74,78
15º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 4 - 75,44
16º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 4 - 75,61
17º Ben Schróder (Hol) Coup de Foudre V 4 - 76,63
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Czarina Jmen 4 - 76,73
19º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Easy-Time De Villa D'Arto 4 - 76,9
20º Julio Arias (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 4 - 77,26
21º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 4 - 77,35
22º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 4 - 77,54
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Etna 5 - 78,64
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 5 - 78,65
  Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Noble Calippo 5 - 78,65
26º Sayre Happy (Usa) Turner St Ghyvan Z 5 - 80,55
27º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 8 - 74,97
28º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Inshallah de Muze 8 - 75,83
29º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 9 - 81,83
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) MHS Attraction 9 - 95,43
31º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 10 - 84,49
32º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 11 - 105,4
33º Reynald Angot (Fra) Visconti Du Telman 13 - 78,57
34º Andrea Calabro ( Ita) Kwinthyre Van Het Paardeveld 14 - 84,08
35º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 17 - 81,43
36º Anthony Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 21 - 80,92
37º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Corssini R
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me 0 - 63,43
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0 - 63,62
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Sabech D'ha 0 - 64,45
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Timon D'aure 0 - 64,81
Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 0 - 65,27
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Cabalgaro Z 0 - 65,89
Katharina Offel (Ale) Elien 0 - 65,93
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 0 - 66,87
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0 - 67,1
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 0 - 67,25
11º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy V Kranenburg 0 - 67,81
12º Ben Schróder (Hol) Davino Q 0 - 68,77
13º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 0 - 69
14º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Cannavaro 9 0 - 70,01
15º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 0 - 70,19
16º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 0 - 71,29
17º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) C Amalia Z 0 - 72,24
18º Luis Magnasco (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 0 - 72,6
19º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Carlton 14 0 - 73,7
20º Amy Graham (Aus) Coleraine Des Bergeries 0 - 73,77
21º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo 0 - 75,13
22º Sayre Happy (Usa) Celena VDL 0 - 75,15
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky 0 - 75,48
24º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 1 - 77,05
25º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Cassino 1 - 78,5
26º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 1 - 80,25
27º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 64,64
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 65,37
29º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 4 - 65,96
30º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 4 - 66,12
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Mogambo 4 - 66,21
32º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Vangoth Des Besnards 4 - 69,02
33º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 4 - 71,7
34º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 4 - 72,57
35º Maximiliano Turcuman (Arg) Cuatro Soles Principito 4 - 73,05
36º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 74,89
37º Franco Trabucco (Arg) Chevrolette 4 - 75,42
38º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 4 - 76,88
39º Andrea Calabro ( Ita) Harmani Van T Heike 5 - 77,27
40º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 8 - 73,67
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 8 - 75,47
42º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 10 - 83,39
43º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Alonso N 13 - 78,32
44º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Calabro ( Ita) Kwinthyre Van Het Paardeveld 0 - 53,51
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 0 - 57,08
Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream 0 - 57,57
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 0 - 59,38
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 62,04
Andrea Calabro ( Ita) Go Go Move 0 - 62,13
Sayre Happy (Usa) Lorena 141 0 - 62,6
Amy Graham (Aus) Ustinov De Brekka Z 0 - 64,32
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0 - 66,34
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 0 - 68,37
11º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Fabrice Dn 0 - 68,63
12º Anthony Berthou (Fra) Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 70,38
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 0 - 70,48
14º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Champions Ludwig 0 - 71,48
15º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gazquine Tag 0 - 73,04
16º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Chanukka San 0 - 73,23
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 0 - 73,49
18º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 1 - 79,06
19º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me 3 - 88,8
20º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 4 - 58,75
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 63,33
22º Hugo Tavares (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 4 - 65,6
23º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior 4 - 67,34
24º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Corssini 4 - 68,63
25º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Vivace De La Nagez 4 - 69,23
26º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 4 - 70,76
27º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 4 - 71,03
28º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 4 - 71,46
29º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 8 - 70,48
30º Elena de Borbón y Grecia (Esp) Qant 15 - 89,47
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 0 - 66,13
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0 - 66,39
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0 - 68,04
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0 - 68,19
Julien Anquetin (Fra) F 0 - 68,88
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0 - 69
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Ret Du Pays D'Auge 0 - 70,98
Elizabeth Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 0 - 73,33
Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0 - 76,18
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 77,52
11º Sayre Happy (Usa) Turner St Ghyvan Z 0 - 79,66
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Volt De Kergane 0 - 82,14
13º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0 - 83,59
14º Ben Schróder (Hol) Davino Q 1 - 86,88
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) MHS Attraction 3 - 92,15
16º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 4 - 66,87
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 4 - 67,39
18º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 4 - 67,96
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Mogambo 4 - 68,56
20º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 4 - 68,97
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 4 - 69,97
22º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Debalia 4 - 70,19
23º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy V Kranenburg 4 - 71,83
24º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Kontador Van Hd 4 - 78,87
25º Andrea Calabro ( Ita) Harmani Van T Heike 4 - 79,62
26º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 4 - 79,98
27º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 5 - 86,85
28º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Easy-Time De Villa D'Arto 6 - 90,84
29º Katharina Offel (Ale) Etna 8 - 68,39
30º Julio Arias (Esp) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 8 - 70,2
31º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 8 - 71,94
32º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Carlton 14 10 - 88,91
33º Reynald Angot (Fra) Visconti Du Telman 12 - 71,23
34º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 13 - 86,32
35º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro R
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour 0/0 - 47,72
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Timon D'aure 0/0 - 48,03
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0/0 - 48,32
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0/0 - 49,68
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 0/0 - 50,59
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0/0 - 51,86
Julien Anquetin (Fra) Alonso N 0/0 - 51,89
Ben Schróder (Hol) Coup de Foudre V 0/0 - 54,14
Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 0/4 - 48,17
10º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0/5 - 56,83
11º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0/11 - 98,3
12º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Noble Calippo 1 - 79,75
13º Amy Graham (Aus) Coleraine Des Bergeries 2 - 82,03
14º Anthony Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 3 - 86,53
15º Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 4 - 76,03
16º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 4 - 76,3
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 4 - 76,58
18º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 4 - 76,68
19º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Vangoth Des Besnards 4 - 76,81
20º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 5 - 78,24
21º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Faliane W 5 - 78,83
22º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 5 - 79,05
23º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Cabalgaro Z 5 - 79,07
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 5 - 79,16
25º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Uqualin Du Saulcy 5 - 80,43
26º Franco Trabucco (Arg) Chevrolette 5 - 80,8
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 5 - 81,11
28º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 5 - 81,56
29º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 6 - 85,59
30º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 8 - 76,56
31º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 9 - 79,31
32º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Inshallah de Muze 9 - 80,45
33º Maximiliano Turcuman (Arg) Cuatro Soles Principito 9 - 81,29
34º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 9 - 81,38
35º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Cassino 10 - 83,78
36º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) C Amalia Z 12 - 76,15
37º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 12 - 77,26
38º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 13 - 79,82
39º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 14 - 83,43
40º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Chronos 31 14 - 84,61
41º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky E
42º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Cannavaro 9 R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Easy-Time De Villa D'Arto 65 - 53,58
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 65 - 54,09
Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream 65 - 55,33
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 65 - 56,2
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 65 - 56,28
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 65 - 57,12
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 65 - 59,5
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 65 - 60,56
Amy Graham (Aus) Ustinov De Brekka Z 65 - 61,16
10º Hugo Tavares (Por) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 65 - 62,04
11º Anthony Berthou (Fra) Quartago De Villafranca 65 - 64,04
12º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Chanukka San 65 - 64,11
13º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Champions Ludwig 65 - 65,57
14º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 65 - 68,54
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 63 - 64,1
16º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gazquine Tag 61 - 67,1
17º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 58 - 52,3
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Balasco De L'abbaye 58 - 58,66
19º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 57 - 52,03
20º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior 57 - 64,17
21º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 56 - 64,17
22º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 25 - 51,93
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Etna 25 - 53,77
24º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Vivace De La Nagez 25 - 56,94
25º Andrea Calabro ( Ita) Go Go Move 25 - 62,56
26º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 25 - 63,4
27º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 25 - 63,76
28º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Volt De Kergane 25 - 67
29º Sayre Happy (Usa) Lorena 141 17 - 57,98
30º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky -1001 - 0
31º Elena de Borbón y Grecia (Esp) Qant -1002 - 0
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0 - 58,99
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Debalia 0 - 60,58
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Mogambo 0 - 60,93
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 0 - 61,1
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Faliane W 0 - 61,24
Elizabeth Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 0 - 61,65
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0 - 61,89
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0 - 62,09
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Ret Du Pays D'Auge 0 - 62,67
10º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Visama Parsifal 0 - 64,13
11º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0 - 66,76
12º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 67,08
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Corssini 0 - 67,76
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Fabrice Dn 0 - 69
15º Sayre Happy (Usa) Turner St Ghyvan Z 0 - 70,64
16º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 1 - 74,03
17º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 57,73
18º Julio Arias (Esp) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 4 - 58,24
19º Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 4 - 58,68
20º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 4 - 60,09
21º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Vangoth Des Besnards 4 - 61,14
22º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Inshallah de Muze 4 - 63,53
23º Anthony Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 4 - 64,06
24º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 4 - 64,39
25º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 4 - 64,82
26º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Cassino 4 - 67,52
27º Julien Anquetin (Fra) F 4 - 69,75
28º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Kontador Van Hd 4 - 71,23
29º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 72,86
30º Reynald Angot (Fra) Visconti Du Telman 8 - 64,66
31º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 8 - 66,09
32º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Carlton 14 12 - 65,58
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 12 - 70,91
34º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Noble Calippo R
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tchin De La Tour R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,60 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexis Deroubaix (Fra) Timon D'aure 0/0 - 51,08
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 0/0 - 51,99
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0/0 - 54,3
Elizabeth Bates (Can) Chronos 31 1/1 - 57,12
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0/4 - 44,25
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ( Esp ) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/4 - 46,25
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0/4 - 46,34
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 0/4 - 47,7
Luis Magnasco (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 1/5 - 55,89
10º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me 0/8 - 49,91
11º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 0/E
12º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 4 - 75,48
13º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy V Kranenburg 4 - 76,05
14º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 4 - 76,59
15º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Sabech D'ha 4 - 78,75
16º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Loro Piana Filou de Muze 4 - 79,22
17º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 4 - 79,28
18º Ben Schróder (Hol) Davino Q 4 - 80,41
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 4 - 81,02
20º Fabián Sejanes (Arg) C Amalia Z 4 - 81,04
21º Julio Arias (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 4 - 81,08
22º Sayre Happy (Usa) Celena VDL 5 - 82,56
23º Matias Albarracin (Arg) Cannavaro 9 5 - 82,75
24º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 7 - 90,63
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 8 - 77,11
26º Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini (Ita) Cabalgaro Z 8 - 78,35
27º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 79,19
28º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 8 - 80,14
29º Katharina Offel (Ale) Elien 8 - 80,78
30º Andrea Calabro ( Ita) Harmani Van T Heike 8 - 81,82
31º Amy Graham (Aus) Coleraine Des Bergeries 8 - 81,83
32º Maximiliano Turcuman (Arg) Cuatro Soles Principito 9 - 83,12
33º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 11 - 90,3
34º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 12 - 79,74
35º Franco Trabucco (Arg) Chevrolette 13 - 83,84
36º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 16 - 81,86
37º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Alonso N 27 - 106,56
38º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet R
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 R
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes R