Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/07/2018
CSN 2* IX Summer Cup (II), Aros (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 0 - ET
Alejandro Atilano Contreras Djumba 0 - ET
Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Ambar 46 0 - ET
Blanca Gutierrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 0 - ET
Inés Montesa Domene Rick 0 - ET
Carla Amoros Rueda Gambler 0 - ET
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Ibsion Del Maset 1 - ET
Julia Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 4 - ET
Saúl Portos Costales Caracas De La Pinada 4 - ET
10º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 8 - ET
11º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Lestone Mermus Queen 12 - ET
12º Wistremundo Loma-Ossorio Mata Jarana LB E
  Isabel Soriano Castaño Casino Royal E
  Mª Dolores Segura Catalina E
15º Laura García Halie Des Melezes R
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0 - 61,14
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 0 - 61,26
Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 0 - 61,59
Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Elja 0 - 63,91
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol 0 - 64,67
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Emilion 0 - 65,89
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 0 - 66,9
Mª jose Mellado García Green Lemon 0 - 72,93
Omar Sánchez Pérez First Lady 0 - 75,53
10º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 57,81
11º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 4 - 61,17
12º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 4 - 61,3
13º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4 - 62,61
14º Monica Murillo Sea Garette 4 - 63,09
15º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 4 - 67,55
16º Israel Cantero Macías Norton De Bazulen 4 - 67,93
17º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 4 - 74,07
18º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Cayenne De Bayeu 4 - 76,08
19º Sofia Ortega Días Scooby-Doo 4 - 78,16
20º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Nosa Jw 4 - 83,31
21º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 5 - 87,79
22º Agatha Camps Vancouver 6 - 90,23
23º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 8 - 81,09
24º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 8 - 83,04
25º Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate 9 - 85,95
26º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 12 - 63,7
27º Shari Schubert Tagle Star 12 - 64,31
28º Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 12 - 72,42
29º Paloma Fenoll Rius Bogotá De La Pinada 12 - 80,04
30º Saúl Portos Costales Apricot De La Pinada 13 - 86,97
31º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 13 - 102,48
32º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 14 - 88,25
33º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 14 - 90,78
34º Nuria Linares López Lisselan Bon Temps 16 - 77,96
35º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 20 - 112,54
36º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox E
  Paula Parras Morales Cyrano Z E
  Israel Cantero Macías Algarve E
39º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Manuela De Geen R
  Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Alarcos De Geen R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 0/0 - 27,03
Israel Cantero Macías Bondansieri 0/0 - 27,69
Tania Moody Vitis 0/0 - 29,59
Tania Moody Bo Du Ruete 0/0 - 29,85
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 0/0 - 31,14
Tania Moody Rock Obolensky 0/0 - 33,05
Israel Cantero Macías Sea Cost Dyamant Z 0/0 - 35,12
Andrew Saether Baila De Abbaye 0/4 - 27,83
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0/4 - 29,87
10º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0/4 - 33,06
11º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Entador B 0/4 - 40,37
12º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 0/8 - 30,25
13º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 0/8 - 31,88
14º Guillermo Díez Delgado Hibalia 0/8 - 32,39
15º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 0/8 - 33,02
16º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 0/8 - 35,33
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Offender 5 - 57,37
18º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 4 - 41,14
19º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 4 - 42,13
20º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol 4 - 43,83
21º Saúl Portos Costales De Sportivo 4 - 46,48
22º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 4 - 46,67
23º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 6 - 61,75
24º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balbea 8 - 40,7
25º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 8 - 45,4
26º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto 8 - 45,87
27º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Son Du Ville 8 - 46,28
28º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez Avrobate Du Valon 8 - 51,39
29º Sara Ortega Garcia Sargento Pepper 8 - 51,59
30º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 8 - 53,94
31º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida History E
33º Mireya Ramírez Pino Colma Vd Berghoeve Z R
  José Serrano Melero Faquir R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gutierrez Guido Dq 0 - ET
  Mª Dolores Segura Catalina 0 - ET
  José Serrano Melero Alarcos De Geen 0 - ET
  Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Ambar 46 0 - ET
  Carla Amoros Rueda Gambler 0 - ET
  Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 0 - ET
  Marisol Asuar Hadimorka 0 - ET
  Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 0 - ET
Ana Maria Vicent Peris Lestone Mermus Queen 4 - ET
  Carla Portos Costales Caracas De La Pinada 4 - ET
  Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Voila 4 - ET
12º Carmen Martinez Manero Ibsion Del Maset 5 - 91,43
13º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Manuela De Geen 8 - ET
14º Laura García Halie Des Melezes 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Fernando Dormal León Llach 0/0 - 35,26
Ruben Zurita Martínez California 0/0 - 35,5
María Teresa Cassinello Parra Nosa Jw 0/0 - 36,6
Agathe Camps Vancouver 0/0 - 37,75
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 0/0 - 37,77
Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 0/0 - 38,22
Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Urbis 0/0 - 39,52
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Fantasy 0/0 - 40,53
Saúl Portos Costales Apricot De La Pinada 0/4 - 36,59
10º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0/4 - 37,05
11º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 0/4 - 38,62
12º Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate 0/4 - 40,09
13º Inés Montesa Domene Rick 0/4 - 40,66
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez First Lady 0/4 - 42,63
15º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 0/4 - 56,06
16º Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 4 - 64,93
17º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Djumba 4 - 66,2
18º Paloma Fenoll Rius Bogotá De La Pinada 4 - 66,48
19º Monica Murillo Sea Garette 4 - 66,56
20º Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Ipet Lb 4 - 66,56
21º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4 - 66,7
22º Olallo Lario Palenzuela Edelweis 4 - 67,07
23º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Cayenne De Bayeu 4 - 68,13
24º Andrew Saether Baina De Abbaye 4 - 68,26
25º Sofia Ortega Días Scooby-Doo 4 - 70,45
26º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Emilion 4 - 70,83
27º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Elja 4 - 71,42
28º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 4 - 71,75
29º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 4 - 73,76
30º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 4 - 73,86
31º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 4 - 79
32º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 4 - 80,02
33º Cristina Mas Tarín De Sportivo 8 - 68,73
34º Mª jose Mellado García Green Lemon 8 - 70,12
35º Nuria Linares López Lisselan Bon Temps 8 - 71,16
36º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 8 - 73,4
37º Israel Cantero Macías Norton De Bazulen 8 - 74,72
38º Shari Schubert Tagle Star 12 - 64,08
39º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Son Du Ville 12 - 66,14
40º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 12 - 67,7
41º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 12 - 69,53
42º José Serrano Melero Faquir 12 - 76,01
43º Julia Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 20 - 68,21
44º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox E
  Marta Huete Martínez Zidane E
  Paula Parras Morales Cyrano Z E
  Alejandra López Palazón Golandra E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Offender 0 - 61,14
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 63,56
Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 0 - 67,25
Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 0 - 71,18
Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 0 - 73,39
Tania Moody Bo Du Ruete 4 - 62,2
Mariano Martínez Bastida Giro De Luna 4 - 63,67
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 4 - 65,75
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hybalia 4 - 68,28
10º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 4 - 69,25
11º Tania Moody Rock Obolensky 4 - 72,05
12º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 4 - 72,75
13º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto 4 - 76,39
14º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Entador B 5 - 85,17
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 8 - 60,97
16º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balbea 8 - 66,03
17º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 8 - 66,55
18º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol 8 - 66,76
19º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 8 - 68,63
20º Israel Cantero Macías Sea Cost Dyamant Z 8 - 73,39
21º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Tatabro Bis 8 - 77,61
22º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Avrobate Du Valon 8 - 81,13
23º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 8 - 81,66
24º Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V 12 - 65,78
25º Mireya Ramírez Pino Colma Vd Berghoeve Z 12 - 75,45
26º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 16 - 98,33
27º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 17 - 85,22
28º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra E
29º Sara Ortega Garcia Sargento Pepper R
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 0 - 54,66
Wistremundo Loma-Ossorio Mata Jarana LB 0 - 64,63
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Voila 0 - 69,17
Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Ambar 46 4 - 58,05
José Serrano Melero Alarcos De Geen 4 - 66,4
Ana Maria Vicent Peris Lestone Mermus Queen 4 - 66,81
Carla Amoros Rueda Gambler 4 - 67,11
Marisol Asuar Hadimorka 4 - 68,15
Saúl Portos Costales Caracas De La Pinada 8 - 70,58
10º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 8 - 71,71
11º Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 12 - 71,38
12º Mª Dolores Segura Imbernon Catalina 13 - 87,3
13º Carmen Martinez Manero Ibsion Del Maset 16 - 82,92
14º Paula Manzano Juárez Charllot E
  Juan Loma-Ossorio Mata Casino Royal E
  Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Manuela De Geen E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelwis 65 - 51,09
Ruben Zurita Martínez California 65 - 53,15
Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 65 - 53,39
Paloma Fenoll Rius Bogotá De La Pinada 65 - 54,31
Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate 65 - 55,27
Israel Cantero Macías Sea Cost Dyamant Z 65 - 56,25
Israel Cantero Macías Norton De Bazulen 65 - 57,3
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Emilion 65 - 58,39
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 65 - 59,07
10º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 65 - 61,62
11º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Djumba 65 - 63,88
12º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 62 - 52,31
13º Cristina Mas Tarín De Sportivo 62 - 55,25
14º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 62 - 57,84
15º Monica Murillo Sea Garette 62 - 59,14
16º Omar Sánchez Pérez First Lady 62 - 60,42
17º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 62 - 60,65
18º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 62 - 64,64
19º Blanca Gutierrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 62 - 67,72
20º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 61 - 65,05
21º Sofia Ortega Días Scooby-Doo 61 - 67,36
22º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 61 - 79,95
23º Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 60 - 55,13
24º Saúl Portos Costales Apricot De La Pinada 60 - 57,02
25º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 59 - 53,5
26º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Cayenne De Bayeu 57 - 52,34
27º Inés Montesa Domene Rick 56 - 60,71
28º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 52 - 83,71
29º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane 51 - 82,22
30º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Son Du Ville 50 - 60,73
31º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 44 - 55,19
32º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Nosa Jw 44 - 64,18
33º Mª jose Mellado García Green Lemon 42 - 63,71
34º José Serrano Melero Faquir 38 - 62,25
35º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 25 - 55,33
36º Manuel Serrano-Gámez Civantos Elja 19 - 56,86
37º Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete Entador B 19 - 65,57
38º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 18 - 55,48
39º Francisco Redondo Martínez Berlín 14 - 61,85
40º Julia Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 8 - 75,37
41º Shari Schubert Tagle Star 2 - 60,22
42º Nuria Linares López Lisselan Bon Temps E
  Agathe Camps Vancouver E
  Paula Parras Morales Cyrano Z E
  Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise E
  Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja E
47º Jose Dormal Leon Fernando Llach R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Giro De La Luna 0/0 - 39,28
Israel Cantero Macías Bondanseri 0/0 - 40,14
Tania Moody Vitis 0/4 - 40,06
Mariano Martínez Bastida Liberty 0/4 - 40,42
Tania Moody Adrem 0/4 - 42,84
Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 0/4 - 43,39
Mariano Martínez Bastida Offender 0/8 - 40,52
Tania Moody Bo Du Ruete 4 - 73,07
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balbea 4 - 75,18
10º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 4 - 76,12
11º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 4 - 77,61
12º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Hybalia 4 - 77,69
13º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 4 - 78,4
14º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 4 - 78,42
15º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol 4 - 78,6
16º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 4 - 79,13
17º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 5 - 77,27
18º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 6 - 88,57
19º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Tatabro Bis 8 - 83,29
20º Andrew Saether Baina De Abbaye 12 - 72,68
21º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto 13 - 87,43
22º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 36 - 97,43
23º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra E
24º Mireya Ramírez Pino Colma Vd Berghoeve Z R
  Paloma Fenoll Rius Esprit V R
  Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera R
  Joaquin Tinao Miravete Entador B R