Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/08/2018
CSIYH*/3*, Arezzo Equestrian Centre (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 5 Aņos 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Barzaghi Cicerone MM 0 - 83,79
  Eleonora Gargini Berbaun 0 - 91,9
  Luca Maria Moneta De La Vie 0 - 87,35
  Samuele Maestri Nocciolina Allegra 0 - 83,02
Gloria Curzola Nico Chicco Van De Padenborre 4 - 85,92
  Lorenzo Triarico Crystal Clear 4 - 96,35
  Patricia Segura D' Aventure 4 - 88,4
  Antonio Maria Garofalo Nolan VD Withoeve 4 - 84,99
  Roberto Nocerino Elissa Quick 4 - 79,24
10º Martin Glavic Coco De Mer BT 8 - 89,54
11º Chiara Arrighetti Stardust Degli Assi E
12º Tommaso Arricca Hanja R
  Prueba Nš02 6 Aņos 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Lupis Gotham City Pl 0/0 - 34,45
  Bruno Chimirri Califfa Mild 0/0 - 35,03
Patricia Segura Champs D 'OR 0/0 - 39,09
Danae Tsatsou Cocktail D' Azur 0/0 - 39,4
Paolo Nuti Metasequoia 0/0 - 39,69
Lorenzo Barzaghi Heldorado T 0/0 - 40,37
Antonio Maria Garofalo Hytaniki 0/0 - 41,27
Olimpia Bargagni Honeymoon 0/0 - 45,37
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 0/0 - 47,88
10º Andrea Antonini Genesis De L 'Epinette 0/0 - 50,36
11º Valerio Amici Happle Juice De Fomia 0/4 - 39,02
12º Luca Maria Moneta Balubette Del Beiro 0/4 - 40,94
13º Patricia Segura Unbelievable Z 0/4 - 41,66
14º Eugenio Grimaldi Haola 0/4 - 42,92
15º Alessandra Cubattoli Hu Jintao 0/4 - 44,37
16º Bruno Chimirri Bucera 0/4 - 45,82
17º Luca Maria Moneta Awesome D 'Acheronte 0/4 - 46,83
18º Filippo Bassan Next Generation 4 4/4 - 45,16
19º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Grupo Prom Hitchcock 4/4 - 50,1
20º Patricia Segura Caran D' Ache 4/4 - 50,73
21º Lorenzo Triarico Lone Ranger E
  Prueba Nš03 1,20 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Segura Othentic Du Chene 0/0 - 30,93
Vittoria Lo Cascio Macchiarella Cornelio 0/0 - 35,44
Erika Hanhisuanto Carambola 0/0 - 36,21
Emma Biondi Izar Van T&L 0/4 - 26,58
Francesco Turturiello Soko Vd Withoeve Z 0/4 - 30,64
Silvia Foppiani Beau Goss D'amour 0/4 - 32,56
Erika Hanhisuanto Fashion Prince 0/15 - 67,3
Sarah Rose Berg Prima Luna 4 - 51,31
Cecilia Maria Frediani Ardo J 4 - 56,66
10º Matilde Pitzianti Osilia 4 - 58,45
11º Francesco La Rosa Lavaro 4 - 58,47
12º Federico Machetti Topesia Delle Sementarecce 4 - 58,59
13º Camilla Machetti Rockman de l'Abbaye 4 - 66
14º Gioele Patriarchi Carinjello 5 - 68,08
15º Gloria Curzola Imperator 84 13 - 86,08
16º Simona Baldoni Musetta Di Montefiridolfi E
  Carolina Ferrarini Bombastik E
  Prueba Nš04 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianluca Gennusa Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination 0 - 66,7
Juan Carlos Garcia Artiste Du Guerpre 0 - 67,13
Elia Simonetti Cillkeney Iii 0 - 67,44
Guido Franchi Une Sunheup Z 0 - 68,35
Giulio Di Renzo Von Freymann Candy Girl De Letrequerce 0 - 68,92
Adriano Di Canto C'est Moi De L'obstination 0 - 69,53
William Furlini Tiggy De La Roque 0 - 70,35
Gabriele Grassi Grupo Prom Alandia S 0 - 70,48
Laura Baiguera Great Quality 0 - 70,57
10º Filippo Lupis F 0 - 70,66
11º Arnaud Doem Edgard De Prefontaine 0 - 70,83
12º Gianni Govoni Quirama Il Palazzetto 0 - 71,15
13º Mariano Ossa Amiral De Roqueline 0 - 71,18
14º Antonio Maria Garofalo Stamm 0 - 71,19
15º Erich Steiger Calilah 0 - 72,34
16º Lidija Grum LG Jasmijn 0 - 72,86
17º Matteo Leonardi No Limit Ot Paddocks Z 0 - 73,3
18º Patricia Segura Venu Tot 0 - 73,71
19º Pierpaolo Turco Cid 0 - 75,46
20º Luna Faniglione Cutter 0 - 76,73
21º Samuele Maestri Casper 259 0 - 77,14
22º Maddalena Arena Windrose 0 - 78,74
23º Filippo Moyersoen Cornets Goldtraum 0 - 78,97
24º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Numerus 0 - 80,24
25º Francesco Turturiello Florida-V 1 - 83,21
26º Ludovica Luna Moggi Codette 2 - 86,3
27º Nicola Rodinetti Honeymoon Vdmolendreef 2 - 88,13
28º Fiorenzo Ammendola Babalouba 4 - 74,43
29º Sofia Manzetti Julius Twinkeling 4 - 76,9
30º Pietro Meucci Vaudou De Carmille 4 - 77,56
31º Giorgia Failla Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 4 - 78,55
32º Jane Richard Philips Calinesse de Guldenboom 4 - 79,36
33º Valerio Amici Alban 5 - 83,49
34º Luca Maria Moneta Valdano Rouge 5 - 83,9
35º Christian Marini Cloe 5 - 84,27
36º Andrea Benatti Cascadeur 31 7 - 89,51
37º Andra Alessia Rossi Deja Vu 7 - 89,84
38º Ignace Philips Cubia 7 - 90,46
39º Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo Giljana 8 - 76,84
40º Elia Simonetti Duarte 8 - 79,23
41º Alessandro Fontana Iliaz VD Guldennagel 8 - 79,6
42º Massimo Tonali Intimo van het Lindehof 8 - 80,03
43º Angelica Fiore Marazzi Zenzero 8 - 80,81
44º Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho Udo Van De Somme 9 - 81,39
45º Lucas Gomes Helney De Mesquita Exotica Premiere 9 - 83,26
46º Eleonora Salvatori Lola Rennt 8 10 - 87,44
47º Paolo Paini Label Chic De Septon Z 10 - 101,9
48º Pierpaolo Turco Capstar 11 - 92,26
49º Flaminia Formilli Fendi Tiny Boy 12 - 80,21
50º Juan Carlos Garcia Upwelling Du Banco 13 - 116,85
51º Giorgia Rozzio Catalina Ch 14 - 101,94
52º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi Charlotta II 15 - 106,62
53º Camilla Mainardi Utopia D'Etrez 16 - 96,11
54º Marta Viaggi Apricot BB E
  Sofia Manzetti Casino E
  Prueba Nš05 5 Aņos 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Curzola Nico Chicco Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 27,73
  Lorenzo Barzaghi Cicerone MM 0/0 - 24,69
Patricia Segura D' Aventure 4 - 62,79
  Lorenzo Triarico Crystal Clear 4 - 63,6
  Samuele Maestri Nocciolina Allegra 4 - 61,43
  Chiara Arrighetti Stardust Degli Assi 4 - 63,4
  Eleonora Gargini Berbaun 4 - 63,13
  Martin Glavic Coco De Mer BT 4 - 63,35
  Roberto Nocerino Elissa Quick 4 - 58,81
  Luca Maria Moneta De La Vie 4 - 62,03
11º Antonio Maria Garofalo Nolan VD Withoeve 8 - 46,03
  Prueba Nš06 6 Aņos 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Lupis Gotham City Pl 0/0 - 29,14
Danae Tsatsou Cocktail D' Azur 0/0 - 29,25
Paolo Nuti Metasequoia 0/4 - 33,58
Alessandra Cubattoli Hu Jintao 0/4 - 34,09
Lorenzo Barzaghi Heldorado T 0/4 - 35,27
Andrea Antonini Genesis De L 'Epinette 0/4 - 36,03
Bruno Chimirri Califfa Mild 0/7 - 50,1
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 1 - 80,49
Patricia Segura Champs D 'OR 4 - 69,16
10º Bruno Chimirri Bucera 4 - 69,74
11º Luca Maria Moneta Awesome D 'Acheronte 4 - 71,28
12º Valerio Amici Happle Juice De Fomia 4 - 72,03
13º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Grupo Prom Hitchcock 8 - 73,72
14º Patricia Segura Unbelievable Z 8 - 75,16
15º Eugenio Grimaldi Haola 8 - 75,87
16º Filippo Bassan Next Generation 4 8 - 76,44
17º Antonio Maria Garofalo Hytaniki 12 - 66,54
18º Luca Maria Moneta Balubette Del Beiro 12 - 73,77
19º Tommaso Arricca Hanja 16 - 91,01
20º Olimpia Bargagni Honeymoon 16 - 93,63
  Prueba Nš07 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stella Marchese Wessel 0 - 57,71
Patricia Segura Othentic Du Chene 0 - 61,96
Bianca Iori Piberita 0 - 62,29
Matilde Pitzianti Osilia 0 - 66,18
Giorgia Errico Daidosil 0 - 66,97
Laura Micol Boni Zeta 0 - 70,86
Paola Portelli Ephorus De Mars 2 - 83,36
Raul Manco Lancaster E H 4 - 67,91
Matteo Verbo Emilia 35 8 - 91,17
10º Simona Baldoni Musetta Di Montefiridolfi E
  Prueba Nš08 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Lupis Coidam 0/0 - 25,98
Luca Maria Moneta Valseuse De Terlong 0/0 - 28,67
Ignace Philips Dieudonne De Guldenboom 0/0 - 28,94
Fiorenzo Ammendola Babalouba 0/0 - 29,73
Filippo Moyersoen Cornets Goldtraum 0/0 - 29,89
Fiorenzo Ammendola Equiano 0/0 - 30,57
Simone Zaraffi Carpineti Auto Sitta 0/0 - 30,61
Jane Richard Philips Jalanta P 0/0 - 30,78
Massimo Tonali Braiam 0/0 - 32,17
10º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Grupo Prom Jivaro 0/0 - 34,63
11º Andrea Benatti Idento van Maarle 0/0 - 35,02
12º Paolo Paini Clodia Csg 0/4 - 26,66
13º Antonio Maria Garofalo Stamm 0/4 - 29
14º Matteo Leonardi Centennial Paardesm Z 0/4 - 30,43
15º Lucas Gomes Helney De Mesquita Exotica Premiere 0/4 - 30,79
16º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi Lejano 0/4 - 32,03
17º Gianni Govoni Erdousch 0/6 - 43,27
18º Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho Obiwan de Piliere JO 0/8 - 31,05
19º Juan Carlos Garcia Artiste Du Guerpre 0/12 - 27,53
20º Patricia Segura Venu Tot 4 - 45,65
21º Eugenio Grimaldi Minerva G I H Z 4 - 46,55
22º Erich Steiger Calilah 4 - 47,09
23º Lorenzo Barzaghi Update 4 - 47,34
24º Luca Maria Moneta Valdano Rouge 4 - 48,5
25º Jacopo Antonazzi Casablanca 4 - 49,13
26º Luna Faniglione Cutter 4 - 50,11
27º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi Coeur Blesse Z 4 - 50,77
28º Elia Simonetti Duarte 4 - 51,66
29º Nicola Rodinetti Kingston 4 - 51,78
30º Gabriele Grassi Grupo Prom Alandia S 8 - 48,37
31º Valentina Giorgia Pederzani Flying Cavalina 8 - 50,31
32º Giorgia Rozzio Catalina Ch 11 - 63,33
  Prueba Nš09 6 Aņos 1,30 m A2 (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Chimirri Califfa Mild 0 - 70,47
Paolo Nuti Metasequoia 0 - 72,12
Olimpia Bargagni Honeymoon 0 - 73,95
Bruno Chimirri Bucera 0 - 77,06
Luca Maria Moneta Awesome D 'Acheronte 0 - 78,81
Lorenzo Barzaghi Heldorado T 4 - 71,96
Tommaso Arricca Hanja 4 - 76,35
Alessandra Cubattoli Hu Jintao 4 - 79,47
Filippo Bassan Next Generation 4 4 - 81,93
10º Patricia Segura Unbelievable Z 8 - 76,21
11º Andrea Antonini Genesis De L 'Epinette 8 - 77,05
12º Luca Maria Moneta Balubette Del Beiro 8 - 80,05
13º Valerio Amici Happle Juice De Fomia 8 - 82,24
14º Eugenio Grimaldi Haola 12 - 73,38
15º Danae Tsatsou Cocktail D' Azur 12 - 99,56
16º Patricia Segura Caran D' Ache E
  Patricia Segura Champs D 'OR E
18º Antonio Maria Garofalo Hytaniki R
  Prueba Nš10 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Filippo Moyersoen Bellami 0 - 66,42
Arnaud Doem Edgard De Prefontaine 0 - 69,21
Fiorenzo Ammendola Babalouba 0 - 72,94
Ignace Philips Cubia 0 - 73,43
Alessandro Fontana Iliaz VD Guldennagel 0 - 73,56
Elia Simonetti Cillkeney Iii 0 - 78,35
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Numerus 1 - 81,4
Angelica Fiore Marazzi Zenzero 1 - 81,46
Juan Carlos Garcia Bonzai van de Warande 4 - 66,1
10º Filippo Lupis F 4 - 67,33
11º Giulio Di Renzo Von Freymann Candy Girl De Letrequerce 4 - 72,07
12º William Furlini Tiggy De La Roque 4 - 72,26
13º Patricia Segura Venu Tot 4 - 72,39
14º Andrea Benatti Cascadeur 31 4 - 73,18
15º Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo Giljana 4 - 73,43
16º Maddalena Arena Windrose 4 - 73,98
17º Matteo Leonardi No Limit Ot Paddocks Z 4 - 74,21
18º Lidija Grum LG Jasmijn 5 - 79,13
19º Eleonora Salvatori Lola Rennt 8 5 - 82,25
20º Andra Alessia Rossi Deja Vu 6 - 84,82
21º Guido Franchi Concord Z 7 - 90,55
22º Adriano Di Canto C'est Moi De L'obstination 8 - 72,58
23º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi Charlotta II 8 - 73,4
24º Danae Tsatsou Kiena Van Berimar 8 - 76,13
25º Nicola Rodinetti Honeymoon Vdmolendreef 10 - 83,01
26º Flaminia Formilli Fendi Tiny Boy 10 - 84,47
27º Luca Maria Moneta Valseuse De Terlong 12 - 66,8
28º Antonio Maria Garofalo Stamm 12 - 69,93
29º Francesco Turturiello Florida-V 12 - 75,19
30º Christian Marini Cloe 12 - 76,74
31º Massimo Tonali Intimo van het Lindehof 15 - 90,02
32º Gianluca Gennusa Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination 16 - 69,47
33º Valerio Amici Alban 17 - 81,2
34º Paolo Paini Label Chic De Septon Z 22 - 100,23
35º Giorgia Failla Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 24 - 93,93
36º Pierpaolo Turco Cid R
  Prueba Nš11 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stella Marchese Evita Sg Z 65 - 69,5
Raul Manco Lancaster E H 65 - 72,54
Patricia Segura Othentic Du Chene 58 - 65,41
Raul Manco Night Easy Del Gardesano 58 - 68,77
Matteo Verbo Emilia 35 56 - 70,13
Benedetta Fusco Djerma 49 - 76,35
Paola Portelli Ephorus De Mars 48 - 78,17
Sarah Rose Berg Prima Luna 48 - 93,49
  Prueba Nš12 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo Alves El Torreo De Muze 0/0 - 40,94
Guido Franchi Lacox 0/0 - 42,19
Matteo Leonardi Marko Polo 0/0 - 42,26
Juan Carlos Garcia Cocodrillo 0/0 - 42,94
Filippo Lupis Breezer 0/0 - 45,78
Gabriele Grassi Clarico 0/4 - 47,24
Bruno Chimirri Tower Mouche 0/15 - 56,43
Arnaud Doem Edgard De Prefontaine 1 - 82,21
Elia Simonetti Kentucky vh Neerhof Z 2 - 86,04
10º Luca Maria Moneta Amethyste Du Coty 4 - 76,52
11º Jane Richard Philips Victorio Des Grez 4 - 79,12
12º Ignace Philips Hanna van HD 4 - 79,13
13º Filippo Bassan Bupina 4 - 79,27
14º Paolo Paini Clodia Csg 8 - 73,61
15º Samuele Maestri Azarus Di Sabuci 8 - 76,58
16º Filippo Moyersoen Sundance 8 - 77,76
17º Simone Zaraffi Carpineti Auto Sitta 8 - 81,44
18º Sara Morucci Stardust Z 13 - 82,54
19º Matilde Giorgia Bianchi Lejano 16 - 79,07
20º Andrea Benatti Casanova Z 23 - 106,38
21º Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo Priam de Chasnay 28 - 81,37
22º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before E
23º Eugenio Grimaldi Minerva G I H Z R
  Roberto Nocerino Can Can Lady R
  Laura Baiguera Great Quality R
  Christian Marini Condor R