Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/09/2018
CSN 4* , Salamanca (Salamanca)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Palomares Villarón Trianera 0 - 59,78
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Rodríguez López Tuti-Plen 0 - 49,97
Rocio Garcia Delgado Icaro Del Amor 0 - 53,47
Luis Castaño Herrero Buriela-Valme 0 - 53,52
Santiago Cambronero Alvarez Inalho Del Amor 0 - 57,2
Elena Ruiz Fernández Altair De Boria 0 - 57,95
Vega Palomares Villarón Trianera 0 - 61,15
María Benito Barriga Zafiro 0 - 61,79
Alba Santos Zanardi Aspirante 0 - 65,95
Irene Castillejos Segundo Far Satan 0 - 72,59
10º Jennifer Gutierrez Arranz Candelo Pradopolo 0 - 78,89
11º Alba Pinilla Nieto Far Satan 4 - 60,7
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 0 - 69,84
Mariano Morales Calvo Labaro 0 - 77,38
Blanca Mateos Moreno Foxglade Little Lady 4 - 78,57
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 6 - 87,6
Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Deja Vu De Revel 12 - 79,53
Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Renoir LC E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0 - 59,8
Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 0 - 62,61
María Alonso Jato Zar 0 - 63,54
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 72,06
Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 72,4
Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 0 - 73,63
Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 75,8
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0 - 76,98
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 0 - 78,77
10º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 4 - 59,22
11º Javier Pérez Díez Ikel 4 - 74,24
12º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 4 - 74,84
13º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 4 - 75,04
14º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 6 - 86,87
15º Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 8 - 66,95
16º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 12 - 72,66
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lumbre 14 - 87,21
18º Marta Molote Fombellida Hadj'A 16 - 80,13
19º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Quimera M E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Perez Estopa 0 - 62,56
Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 0 - 64,56
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0 - 65,61
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 0 - 66,09
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 68,41
Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 0 - 68,5
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0 - 69,02
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Sabal De Olid 0 - 73,2
Vicente Jose Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0 - 73,87
10º Luis Miguel Silva Fanan Du Chateaux 0 - 77,23
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 0 - 79,54
12º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 0 - 79,86
13º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 4 - 63,83
14º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4 - 63,98
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 4 - 64,86
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 68,89
17º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 70,87
18º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 72,75
19º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 4 - 73,49
20º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 4 - 74,65
21º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Simba De Olid 4 - 81,73
22º Joao Pinto Almeida Honyara 5 - 83,23
23º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 8 - 72,54
24º Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 8 - 74,98
25º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 8 - 75,56
26º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 8 - 76,61
27º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 8 - 78,7
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kadans D 8 - 81,73
29º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Callas Du Jardin 9 - 84,59
30º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 9 - 85,57
31º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 9 - 85,97
32º André Ismael Gonçalves Xisanders 16 - 57,81
33º Guillermo Araujo Campo Nyassa 20 - 98,45
34º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker E
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 30,73
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Destiny 0/0 - 32,87
Joao Pinto Almeida Zidane Da Graciosa 0/0 - 33,78
Francisco Martín Díaz George 0/0 - 37,56
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 0/0 - 44,44
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 4/0 - 31,29
Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 0/4 - 33,45
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar 0/4 - 33,76
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 0/4 - 35,5
10º Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Picasso Des Dames 0/4 - 38,56
11º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4/0 - 41,89
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0/4 - 42,09
13º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 1/4 - 39,91
14º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 4/4 - 35,06
15º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 4/4 - 42,78
16º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Lexus C 4/8 - 45,6
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 10/4 - 45,39
18º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 8/6 - 51,58
19º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 12/5 - 47,64
20º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid 4/14 - 68,13
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 4/E
22º Leonardo Medal Rionda Sibelle 4/E
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Colmetta 19/R
24º Fernando Velar Giménez Arno Manciais 12/R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 62,09
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 62,26
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Siolisco 0 - 62,8
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 65,2
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 67,73
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 68,04
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0 - 71,16
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 4 - 59,76
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 60,7
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 61,66
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 62,02
12º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 4 - 62,24
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 64,01
14º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 67,52
15º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 69,68
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 4 - 71,46
17º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Veni Vici 8 - 64,05
18º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 8 - 66,55
19º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 67,57
20º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 8 - 72,93
21º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 8 - 73,21
22º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 74,02
23º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 9 - 76,7
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 12 - 68,12
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 12 - 69,06
26º Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 12 - 72,9
27º Antonio Jorge Silva Ultratop d'Ocquier 13 - 92,3
28º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 17 - 95,23
29º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Palomares Villarón Zafiro 0 - 56,43
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - 62,64
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Garcia Delgado Icaro Del Amor 0 - 54,65
Alba Santos Zanardi Aspirante 0 - 54,74
Vega Palomares Villarón Trianera 0 - 57,97
Irene Castillejos Segundo Far Satan 0 - 67,07
María Benito Barriga Zafiro 4 - 55,87
Elena Ruiz Fernández Altair De Boria 4 - 57,26
Alba Pinilla Nieto Far Satan 4 - 59,09
María Francisca Camejo De Melo Granada Las Vegas E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Morales Calvo Labaro 0 - 65,48
Blanca Mateos Moreno Foxglade Little Lady 0 - 70,47
Nuria Peralta Cascajar Quimera M 4 - 64,59
Manuel Rodríguez López Tuti-Plen 4 - 65,07
Luis Castaño Herrero Buriela-Valme 4 - 67,13
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 4 - 74,23
Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Renoir LC 4 - 79,93
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 8 - 68,47
Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Deja Vu De Revel 8 - 76,57
10º Jennifer Gutierrez Arranz Candelo Pradopolo 18 - 104,66
11º Santiago Cambronero Alvarez Inalho Del Amor E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0 - 57,32
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - 59,83
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 64,41
Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 72,88
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 4 - 59,55
Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 4 - 64,2
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 4 - 70,43
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lumbre 4 - 76,63
Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 5 - 86,75
10º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 8 - 66,73
11º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 8 - 71,04
12º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 12 - 76,1
13º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 15 - 94,64
14º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 16 - 67,91
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Perez Estopa 0/0 - 21,32
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Sabal De Olid 0/0 - 22,13
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 0/0 - 22,36
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 1/0 - 23,9
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 1/0 - 24,64
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 1/0 - 29,72
Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 2/1 - 31,77
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4/0 - 22,6
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 0/4 - 23,4
10º Manuel Martinez García-Gallardo Quercus 4/0 - 23,56
11º Vicente Jose Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 4/0 - 24,2
12º Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 4/0 - 24,53
13º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/4 - 24,72
14º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 4/0 - 25,92
15º Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 5/0 - 24,05
16º Javier Pérez Díez Ikel 1/4 - 25,4
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 5/0 - 26,67
18º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Falling Water 5/0 - 28,88
19º Francisco Martín Díaz Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 6/0 - 28,47
20º André Ismael Gonçalves Xisanders 4/4 - 22,66
21º María Alonso Jato Zar 4/4 - 23,97
22º Guillermo Araujo Campo Nyassa 4/4 - 28,55
23º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 8/0 - 30,39
24º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Simba De Olid 0/8 - 43,54
25º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 6/4 - 26,1
26º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 9/4 - 24,32
27º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 17/0 - 29,15
28º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 1/16 - 44,83
29º Joao Pinto Almeida Honyara 5/13 - 33,51
30º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 16/E
31º Marta Molote Fombellida Hadj'A 12/E
32º Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 5/E
34º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 17/R
35º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4/R
36º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kadans D E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Garcia-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 65,27
Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 0 - 67,63
Joao Pinto Almeida Zidane Da Graciosa 0 - 69,67
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar 0 - 70,82
Francisco Martín Díaz George 0 - 74,78
Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 0 - 78,65
Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 4 - 75,27
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid 4 - 78,13
Fernando Velar Giménez Arno Manciais 4 - 82,54
10º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 8 - 72,82
11º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 8 - 76,83
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 8 - 81,13
13º Luis Miguel Silva Fanan Du Chateaux 8 - 82,34
14º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 8 - 82,53
15º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Lexus C 8 - 98,39
16º Jaime Suárez Pérez Colmetta 9 - 84,77
17º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 9 - 86,02
18º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 11 - 94,49
19º Leonardo Medal Rionda Sibelle 12 - 77,43
20º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 16 - 97,88
21º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 18 - 89,56
22º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 20 - 77,57
23º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Callas Du Jardin 20 - 82,53
24º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 25 - 99,67
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock E
  Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Picasso Des Dames E
  Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0/0 - 35,38
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 36,98
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 37,26
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/0 - 37,46
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 37,63
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/0 - 38,7
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 0/0 - 39,14
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0/0 - 42,53
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0/0 - 42,82
10º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 0/0 - 45,99
11º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0/0 - 46,74
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0/1 - 49,52
13º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 4/0 - 38,37
14º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0/4 - 39,31
15º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0/4 - 41,22
16º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4/0 - 41,69
17º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 4/0 - 42,57
18º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4/0 - 44,42
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Destiny 4/0 - 44,86
20º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/4 - 45,41
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4/1 - 48,03
22º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Siolisco 0/7 - 56,27
23º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 4/4 - 46,74
24º Antonio Jorge Silva Ultratop d'Ocquier 4/4 - 47,51
25º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 8/1 - 50,63
26º Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 9/2 - 53,75
27º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4/8 - 44,53
28º Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 4/10 - 54,61
29º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Veni Vici 8/8 - 42,87
30º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 8/12 - 44,74
31º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/E
33º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4/R
34º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4/R
35º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle E
  Prueba Nº15 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - 52,6
Inés Palomares Villarón Zafiro 0 - 62,27
María Francisca Camejo De Melo Granada Las Vegas 8 - 97,92
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Rodríguez López Tuti-Plen 0 - 51,12
Alba Pinilla Nieto Far Satan 0 - 62,36
Vega Palomares Villarón Trianera 0 - 62,95
María Benito Barriga Zafiro 4 - 55,8
Elena Ruiz Fernández Altair De Boria 4 - 62,97
Alba Santos Zanardi Aspirante 4 - 63,3
Irene Castillejos Segundo Far Satan 4 - 68,49
  Prueba Nº17 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Renoir LC 0 - 60,77
Santiago Cambronero Alvarez Inalho Del Amor 0 - 64,72
Luis Castaño Herrero Buriela-Valme 0 - 65,69
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 0 - 70,14
Mariano Morales Calvo Labaro 0 - 71,49
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kadans D 1 - 86,05
Jennifer Gutierrez Arranz Candelo Pradopolo 1 - 86,81
Nuria Peralta Cascajar Quimera M 8 - 68,41
Rocio Garcia Delgado Icaro Del Amor 8 - 70,45
10º Blanca Mateos Moreno Foxglade Little Lady 8 - 72,8
11º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Deja Vu De Revel 21 - 85,12
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 0 - 58,68
Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 0 - 60,81
Marta Brufau Santos Encina 0 - 71,08
Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 71,6
Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 0 - 75,35
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lumbre 0 - 80,12
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 58,03
Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 4 - 68,5
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 4 - 69,57
10º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 4 - 74,41
11º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 4 - 80,76
12º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 8 - 69,39
13º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 12 - 78,99
14º Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 16 - 98,64
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Simba De Olid 65 - 54,27
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 65 - 56,55
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 65 - 56,58
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 65 - 62,74
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 65 - 63,11
Guillermo Araujo Campo Nyassa 65 - 63,6
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 65 - 65,72
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 65 - 65,93
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 65 - 69,57
10º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 65 - 71,23
11º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 60 - 57,33
12º Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 59 - 67,05
13º Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 58 - 54,25
14º Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 57 - 70,87
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 57 - 78,23
16º Virginia Perrote López Colmetta 56 - 57,75
17º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 54 - 67,99
18º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 51 - 64,6
19º Joao Pinto Almeida Honyara 47 - 85,26
20º Manuel Martinez García-Gallardo Quercus 45 - 58,76
21º Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 36 - 64,65
22º Javier Pérez Díez Ikel 34 - 66,09
23º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 31 - 38,71
24º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 25 - 58,19
25º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 25 - 65,51
26º María Alonso Jato Zar 20 - 59,93
27º Marta Molote Fombellida Hadj'A 19 - 80,07
28º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS E
30º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid R
  Prueba Nº20 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Sabal De Olid 0/0 - 33,11
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/4 - 33,31
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 0/8 - 32,58
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 1 - 86,61
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 2 - 89,86
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 4 - 81,67
Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 4 - 82,27
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 5 - 87,14
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 6 - 90,08
10º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 6 - 91,32
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 8 - 78,37
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 8 - 81,97
13º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 8 - 82,46
14º Leonardo Medal Rionda Sibelle 8 - 83,59
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 10 - 90,93
16º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 11 - 93,25
17º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 12 - 77,93
18º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 16 - 83,35
19º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 16 - 98,43
20º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 17 - 85,09
21º Luis Miguel Silva Fanan Du Chateaux 20 - 81,83
22º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Callas Du Jardin 37 - 86,84
23º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny E
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid E
  Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Picasso Des Dames E
  Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp E
27º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar R
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance R
  Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta R
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide R
  Fernando Velar Giménez Arno Manciais R
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 63,13
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0 - 63,58
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 65,11
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 65,13
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 67,56
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 69,42
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 70,16
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 1 - 80,82
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 4 - 60,29
10º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 62,21
11º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 67,85
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4 - 76,62
13º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 4 - 77,51
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 4 - 78,32
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 5 - 81,73
16º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 5 - 82,05
17º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 6 - 85,85
18º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Veni Vici 8 - 68,5
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 8 - 70,71
20º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 8 - 73,14
21º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 8 - 74,44
22º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 12 - 69,28
23º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 12 - 77,12
24º Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 12 - 77,88
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 14 - 86,58
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 19 - 106,47
27º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina R
  Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Siolisco R
  Francisco Martín Díaz George R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Destiny R
  Prueba Nº22 0,55 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - 51,02
Inés Palomares Villarón Zafiro 0 - 52,31
  Prueba Nº23 0,85 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Benito Barriga Zafiro 0 - 49,48
Rocio Garcia Delgado Icaro Del Amor 0 - 50,82
Alba Santos Zanardi Aspirante 0 - 51,41
Manuel Rodríguez López Tuti-Plen 0 - 52,38
Irene Castillejos Segundo Far Satan 0 - 61,37
Vega Palomares Villarón Trianera 4 - 77,48
Alba Pinilla Nieto Far Satan 8 - 56,3
María Francisca Camejo De Melo Granada Las Vegas E
  Prueba Nº24 1,05 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - 47,87
Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Renoir LC 0 - 52,42
Luis Castaño Herrero Buriela-Valme 0 - 54,47
Nuria Peralta Cascajar Quimera M 0 - 54,92
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 0 - 58,73
Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Deja Vu De Revel 0 - 63,15
Jennifer Gutierrez Arranz Candelo Pradopolo 0 - 65,34
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kadans D 0 - 69,66
Santiago Cambronero Alvarez Inalho Del Amor 4 - 58,91
10º Blanca Mateos Moreno Foxglade Little Lady 4 - 62,82
11º Elena Ruiz Fernández Altair De Boria 4 - 64,88
12º Mariano Morales Calvo Labaro E
  Prueba Nº25 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cea Gomez Alem De Champion 0 - 50,58
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 0 - 51,07
  Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 51,07
Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0 - 51,75
Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Elitea De Castilla 0 - 56,62
Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 0 - 61,03
Marta Brufau Santos Encina 0 - 61,05
Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 0 - 65,3
Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 67,32
10º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 4 - 49,9
11º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 53,34
12º Natalia Soberon Moro Carona Del Maset 4 - 53,65
13º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 4 - 59,78
14º Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 61,8
15º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lumbre 4 - 63,61
16º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 4 - 67,82
17º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Furia De Syv 4 - 69,14
18º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 8 - 62,27
19º Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 8 - 66,17
  Prueba Nº26 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 50,31
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 50,46
Virginia Perrote López Gissell 0 - 51,01
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0 - 51,7
Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Picasso Des Dames 0 - 51,75
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Simba De Olid 0 - 52,04
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 56,15
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - 57,56
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0 - 58,44
10º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 60,32
11º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 0 - 60,44
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 63,24
13º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 45,56
14º Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 4 - 51,27
15º María Alonso Jato Zar 4 - 53,41
16º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar 4 - 53,65
17º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 4 - 55,8
18º Vicente Jose Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 4 - 57,58
19º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 4 - 62,78
20º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 4 - 65,86
21º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4 - 66,04
22º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Callas Du Jardin 4 - 68,64
23º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 4 - 68,81
24º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 6 - 79,47
25º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 8 - 55,9
26º Virginia Perrote López Colmetta 8 - 56,14
27º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 8 - 57,27
28º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 8 - 59,16
29º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 8 - 61,58
30º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ikel 8 - 68,34
31º Marta Morlote Fombellida Hadj'A 8 - 70
32º Guillermo Araujo Campo Nyassa 8 - 86,72
33º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Sabal De Olid 9 - 75,96
34º André Ismael Gonçalves Xisanders 12 - 54,26
35º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 12 - 62,66
  Prueba Nº27 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 65 - 50,82
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 65 - 51,82
Leonardo Medal García Sibelle 65 - 57,29
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 65 - 59,32
Jaime Suárez Pérez Babeth De La Granvile 65 - 61,48
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 65 - 66,24
Francisco Martín Díaz George 65 - 66,93
Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Veni Vici 62 - 53,44
Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 62 - 61,7
10º Fernando Velar Giménez Arno Manciais 62 - 62,52
11º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid 60 - 59,64
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 58 - 54,48
13º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 54 - 74,92
14º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 53 - 55,02
15º Joao Pinto Almeida Zidane Da Graciosa 52 - 83,11
16º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 50 - 54,9
17º Luis Miguel Silva Fanan Du Chateaux 50 - 61,51
18º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 23 - 70,33
19º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 16 - 48,41
20º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 11 - 59,9
21º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 8 - 59,59
22º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 7 - 65,43
23º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle R
  Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo R
  Prueba Nº28 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/17 - 55,14
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 0/E
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 4 - 71,43
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Destiny 4 - 72,67
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 73,23
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 4 - 74,49
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 8 - 70,61
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 72,77
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 8 - 74,94
10º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 8 - 75,36
11º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 8 - 78,28
12º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 12 - 70,72
13º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 12 - 73,74
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 12 - 74,74
15º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 12 - 74,9
16º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Siolisco 12 - 77,72
17º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 12 - 79,58
18º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 16 - 74,06
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 16 - 74,65
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 16 - 75,53
21º Antonio Jorge Silva Ultratop d'Ocquier 16 - 77,58
22º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 17 - 81,2
23º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta E
24º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N R