Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/09/2018
CSN 2*, Casino Club de Campo (Guadalajara)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nina Paulova Chouroupova Castiel 0 - ET
  Nerea Valentin Juste Cashmire De Al-Manchara 0 - ET
  Lidia Valentin Juste Hortensia Déstel 0 - ET
  Alejandra Chaminade Gallego Kitiara 0 - ET
  Silvia Barrio Shannon Kernat 0 - ET
Luis Garcia Rodriguez Elfo As De Picas 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Muñoz Herraiz Druida 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 0 - ET
  Reyes Vegue Tina 0 - ET
  Elena Megía Martin Lord Galgo 0 - ET
  Cristina Del Castillo Johnny Cash 0 - ET
  Marina Álvarez Serena 0 - ET
  Francisco Del Castillo Amsterdan 0 - ET
Angela Gomez-Ulla Astray Kitiara 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Valdelamadre In Time 4 - ET
11º Erika Cristina Kunicka Rutka Otomaco 8 - ET
12º Elena Gonzalo Sanchez Oleo JC E
  Maria Solano Nuar E
  Zafiro Garcia Lopez Gaya C E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Urbanos Peña Vasco De La Salm 0 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 0 - ET
  Monika Becker Carotess 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez RP Wonderwall 0 - ET
  Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 0 - ET
  Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - ET
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Calapada 0 - ET
  David Perea Quintanar Jibaro 0 - ET
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Rageur De Semont 0 - ET
11º Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 4 - ET
12º Ruben Llorens Torres Gelfe 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 4 - ET
14º Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa 8 - ET
  Elisa Hoya-Jimenez Prada Xaro 8 - ET
16º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Centasol De Casanvel 8 - 90,21
17º Victoria Colmenero Alejandre Josefina G 9 - 99,21
18º Manuel Suarez Quintais Gurugu De Ibio 9 - 99,73
19º Sara Serrano Usón Scotland Yard E
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Malena Navarro Navajo Golosina E
  Blanca López Diaz-Torremocha Simba De La Bastide E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 0/0 - 19,9
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 0/0 - 20
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0/0 - 20,06
Jaime Martinez Vazquez Kostean M 0/0 - 20,96
Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Sigal 0/0 - 21,52
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0/0 - 21,53
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 0/0 - 21,87
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0/0 - 22,47
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0/0 - 23,15
10º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Llamosas 0/0 - 24,39
11º Mercedes Goicoechea Fabian De Ballwin 0/0 - 26,36
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Musa Del Ara 1/0 - 22,33
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 4/0 - 19,21
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0/4 - 21,2
15º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 4/0 - 24,25
16º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 4/0 - 24,39
17º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente Baldatus 0/4 - 26,71
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0/8 - 20,76
19º Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 0/8 - 23,57
20º Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 4/4 - 26,16
21º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 0/8 - 26,89
22º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 4/4 - 29,2
23º Jaime Martinez Vazquez Danou Van't Warrebos 4/4 - 29,28
24º José Vidal Collada Gil Hoplita 4/4 - 31,04
25º David Izquierdo Sanchez Meredith M 4/7 - 23,43
26º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 8/4 - 23,84
27º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Deva T 12/8 - 30,46
28º Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Waterhoeve 8/20 - 20,28
29º Edgar Escalona Méndez Babylone Du Lozard 8/20 - 48,2
30º Miguel Santos Zamora Grieta 4/E
31º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir 9/R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tivendia 0 - 62,92
Carmen Llacer Giner Hijacker Van Den Horst 0 - 64,16
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0 - 64,19
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Educada Scs 0 - 67,51
Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 0 - 68,5
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0 - 69,08
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 0 - 72,37
Carmen Llacer Giner Safir III 0 - 73,25
Jaime Martinez Vazquez Can Can De Champion 0 - 75,23
10º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 57,89
11º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 4 - 59,93
12º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4 - 61,67
13º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 4 - 65,4
14º Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 4 - 67,44
15º Carmen Llacer Giner Brooklin 4 - 67,54
16º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 8 - 66,64
17º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 8 - 76,53
18º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 12 - 71,35
  Prueba Nº06 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marietta Pérez Pardavila Enjoy 0 - ET
  Nina Paulova Chouroupova Castiel 0 - ET
  Lidia Valentin Juste Hortensia Déstel 0 - ET
  Patricia Merino Herrera Lord Galgo 0 - ET
Carla Caballero Martin Enjoy 0 - ET
Pablo Blanco Gonzalez Enjoy 0 - ET
  Luis Garcia Rodriguez Elfo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Alejandra Chaminade Gallego Kitiara 0 - ET
Nerea Valentin Juste Cashmire De Al-Manchara 4 - ET
10º Silvia Barrio Shannon Kernat 16 - 152,54
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Merino Danteur 0 - ET
  Carlos Bravo Casado Erotica 0 - ET
  Cayetana Sepúlveda Contreras Danteur 0 - ET
  Javier Martinez Corpa Maestre 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 0 - ET
  Patricia Muñoz Herraiz Druida 0 - ET
  Elena Megía Martin Lord Galgo 0 - ET
  Marina Álvarez Serena 0 - ET
  Angela Gomez-Ulla Astray Kitiara 0 - ET
  Erika Cristina Kunicka Rutka Otomaco 0 - ET
  Maria Solano Nuar 0 - ET
12º Reyes Vegue Tina 1 - 105,59
13º Cristina Del Castillo Johnny Cash 4 - ET
  Marta Cobos de Castro Troyano 4 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Valdelamadre In Time 4 - ET
16º Francisco Del Castillo Amsterdan 8 - ET
  Elena Gonzalo Sanchez Oleo JC 8 - ET
18º Zafiro Garcia Lopez Gaya C 12 - ET
19º Carmen Rojo Hermione E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 0 - ET
  Sara Serrano Usón Scotland Yard 0 - ET
  Katia Bosque Izquierdo Deva T 0 - ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - ET
  Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 0 - ET
  Blanca López Diaz-Torremocha Simba De La Bastide 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez RP Wonderwall 0 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 0 - ET
  Jorge Urbanos Peña Vasco De La Salm 0 - ET
12º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Calapada 4 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Babylone Du Lozard 4 - ET
  Monika Becker Carotess 4 - ET
15º David Perea Quintanar Jibaro 8 - ET
  Ricardo Velilla Martinez Centasol De Casanvel 8 - ET
  Ruben Llorens Torres Gelfe 8 - ET
  Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa 8 - ET
19º Manuel Suarez Quintais Gurugu De Ibio 12 - ET
  Victoria Colmenero Alejandre Josefina G 12 - ET
  Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M 12 - ET
22º Vanessa Lago Morales Hechizo De Ibio 16 - ET
23º Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Waterhoeve E
  Malena Navarro Navajo Golosina E
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid E
  Prueba Nº09 PGP 1,25 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 0/0 - 36,58
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0/0 - 38,46
Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 0/0 - 38,96
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Educada Scs 0/0 - 40,12
Luis Márquez Méndez Paladin De Olid 0/0 - 40,36
José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Llamosas 0/0 - 41,36
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 0/4 - 33,66
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0/13 - 49,17
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 64,87
10º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 67,13
11º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 67,42
12º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 4 - 67,64
13º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 4 - 69,5
14º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 4 - 74,42
15º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 4 - 74,55
16º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Musa Del Ara 8 - 64,46
17º Mercedes Goicoechea Fabian De Ballwin 8 - 67,37
18º David Izquierdo Sanchez Meredith M 8 - 68,48
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 71,06
20º Maria Espinilla Guillen Kostean M 11 - 90,01
21º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 12 - 67,72
22º Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 12 - 68,52
23º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 12 - 69,91
24º José Vidal Collada Gil Hoplita 16 - 78,13
25º Leyre Puyal Puyol Danou Van't Warrebos 30 - 101,07
26º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir E
  Miguel Santos Zamora Grieta E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 65 - 51,31
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 65 - 52,51
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 65 - 53,15
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tivendia 65 - 53,93
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 65 - 54,73
Carmen Llacer Giner Brooklin 65 - 54,89
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 65 - 55,26
Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 65 - 56,47
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 65 - 59
10º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 65 - 62,56
11º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 65 - 67,66
12º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 61 - 75,98
13º Carmen Llacer Giner Safir III 47 - 81,54
14º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 45 - 67,18
15º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 42 - 66,52
16º Carmen Llacer Giner Hijacker Van Den Horst 25 - 54,01
17º Jaime Martinez Vazquez Can Can De Champion 25 - 73,65
18º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 21 - 61,12
  Prueba Nº11 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marietta Pérez Pardavila Enjoy 0 - ET
  Patricia Merino Herrera Lord Galgo 0 - ET
  Silvia Barrio Shannon Kernat 0 - ET
  Alejandra Chaminade Gallego Kitiara 0 - ET
  Carla Caballero Martin Enjoy 0 - ET
  Pablo Blanco Gonzalez Enjoy 0 - ET
Nina Paulova Chouroupova Castiel 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cobos de Castro Troyano 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 0 - ET
  Patricia Muñoz Herraiz Druida 0 - ET
  Diego Gómez Salvai Valdelamadre In Time 0 - ET
  Reyes Vegue Tina 0 - ET
  Cristina Del Castillo Johnny Cash 0 - ET
  Malena Navarro Navajo Golosina 0 - ET
  Zafiro Garcia Lopez Gaya C 0 - ET
  Maria Solano Nuar 0 - ET
  Angela Gomez-Ulla Astray Kitiara 0 - ET
  Lidia Valentin Juste Hortensia Déstel 0 - ET
  Javier Martinez Corpa Maestre 0 - ET
  Cayetana Sepúlveda Contreras Danteur 0 - ET
  Elena Megía Martin Lord Galgo 0 - ET
  Marina Álvarez Serena 0 - ET
  Luis Garcia Rodriguez Elfo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Francisco Del Castillo Amsterdan 0 - ET
  Maria Merino Danteur 0 - ET
19º Nerea Valentin Juste Cashmire De Al-Manchara 4 - ET
  Elena Gonzalo Sanchez Oleo JC 4 - ET
  Carlos Bravo Casado Erotica 4 - ET
22º Erika Cristina Kunicka Rutka Otomaco 8 - ET
23º Carmen Rojo Hermione E
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 0 - 67,8
Manuel Suarez Quintais Gurugu De Ibio 0 - 71,92
Jorge Urbanos Peña Vasco De La Salm 0 - 72,8
Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M 0 - 74,08
Monika Becker Carotess 0 - 78,36
Blanca López Diaz-Torremocha Simba De La Bastide 4 - 67,08
Elisa Hoya-Jimenez Prada Xaro 4 - 68,23
Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 4 - 70,81
Vanessa Lago Morales Hechizo De Ibio 4 - 71,9
10º Victoria Colmenero Alejandre Josefina G 4 - 73,95
11º David Perea Quintanar Jibaro 4 - 78,34
12º Sara Serrano Usón Scotland Yard 4 - 79,39
13º Ricardo Velilla Martinez Centasol De Casanvel 4 - 79,92
14º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Calapada 4 - 81,49
15º Ruben Llorens Torres Gelfe 8 - 66,85
16º Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa 8 - 70,14
17º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 8 - 72,67
18º Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Waterhoeve E
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 50,32
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 50,68
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0 - 51,29
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 53,11
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 0 - 53,53
Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 0 - 53,88
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 0 - 55,7
José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Llamosas 0 - 57,77
Maria Espinilla Guillen Kostean M 0 - 58,39
10º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 58,75
11º Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 0 - 62,58
12º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 0 - 63,52
13º Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 0 - 64,43
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 0 - 68,05
15º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0 - 68,5
16º David Izquierdo Sanchez Meredith M 4 - 55,03
17º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 59,41
18º Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Sigal 4 - 60,07
19º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Musa Del Ara 4 - 61,42
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 4 - 63,68
21º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente Baldatus 4 - 65,17
22º Jaime Martinez Vazquez Can Can De Champion 4 - 69,52
23º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 8 - 55,79
24º Mercedes Goicoechea Fabian De Ballwin 8 - 59,46
25º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 8 - 63,01
26º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir 8 - 65,77
27º Miguel Santos Zamora Grieta 8 - 66,32
28º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 8 - 67,38
29º José Vidal Collada Gil Hoplita 10 - 80,79
30º Leyre Puyal Puyol Danou Van't Warrebos 20 - 66,33
31º Edgar Escalona Méndez Babylone Du Lozard 20 - 72,73
32º Gabriel Alemany Antolín Rageur De Semont E
  Katia Bosque Izquierdo Deva T E
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Ibis 0/0 - 49,21
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4/0 - 47,27
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tivendia 0/4 - 47,82
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0/4 - 54,44
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 4/4 - 45,73
Carmen Llacer Giner Brooklin 0/8 - 47,86
Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 0/8 - 48,97
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0/8 - 53,31
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 0/8 - 59,62
10º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 4/E
11º Carmen Llacer Giner Safir III 4 - 68,65
12º Diego Gómez Salvai Ferngravin 4 - 71,54
13º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 8 - 71,47
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 9 - 89,11
15º Carmen Llacer Giner Hijacker Van Den Horst 14 - 76,7
16º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero R