Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/09/2018
CSN 2*, Gornazo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Calvo Magic Zafir 0 - ET
  Jimena Bravo Pequeño Tio 0 - ET
  Yaiza López Cinderella 0 - ET
  Lucas Lopez Cosquillas 0 - ET
Carmen Irigaray Rocky De Valduma 4 - ET
  Paula Regil Piruleta 4 - ET
  Adriana González Fosquito 4 - ET
  Andrea Telleria Pequeño Tio 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Rodicio Poo Caracola 0 - 57,74
Mikel Cabezudo Ares Julieta 0 - 58
Pilar López Ilarza Zar 0 - 60
Elena Ariza Australia De Walyro 0 - 62,86
Ines Cabredo Hernandez Zar 0 - 73,09
Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 0 - 75,92
Itciar Martínez James 4 - 62,62
Carmen Echegoyen Baraka Des Tess 4 - 64,52
Alejandra Enriquez Estela 4 - 71,75
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Aizpuru Hurican Du Sud 0 - 64,68
Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 0 - 65,05
Martina Iruretagoyena Twingo 0 - 65,14
Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0 - 74,56
Veronica Ramos Amafasi 4 - 57,84
Ane Gardoki Franky 4 - 61,49
Ana Maria Salcedo Wenus 4 - 62,64
Idoia Gonzalez Artetxe Puszta Szépe 4 - 65,28
Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 4 - 71,56
10º Naiara Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot 8 - 95,48
11º Dovile Ablasinskate Madonna YAR 12 - 70,78
12º Alexia Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot E
  Crstina Fuentevilla Moitiers E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mirari Balanzategui Hosy De Nipon 0/0 - 21,92
Itziar Monasterio Quouglof Silvanais 0/0 - 23,19
Carmen Ortueta Alba De Adriano 0/0 - 23,38
Naia Alonso Far West 0/0 - 24,04
Adrian Martinez Ebro 0/0 - 24,41
Patricia Lopez Tazones 0/0 - 25,83
Juan Cardenal Vandadel 0/0 - 26,62
Carolina Núñez Mier Lady Tebar 0/0 - 26,88
Ainhize Martinez La Quisvi Del Pas 0/0 - 29,71
10º Ana Eguizabal Godes 0/0 - 31,47
11º Daniela De Diego Hey Paul 0/0 - 32,19
12º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 4/0 - 24,24
13º Naia Zubillaga Florida Yar 0/4 - 26,14
14º Aida De La Herran Rudith 4/0 - 26,43
15º Idoia Gonzalez Artetxe Fort De France 0/4 - 27,08
16º Ainhize Martinez Quartacus Del Pas 0/4 - 27,7
17º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0/4 - 27,89
18º Ione Macua Opium Gesmeray 4/0 - 31,56
19º Virginia Lezama Leguizamón Doberlina Rv 4/4 - 26,62
20º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron 4/4 - 27,51
21º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari 8/0 - 28,02
22º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 8/0 - 28,56
23º Aroa Ramos Amafasi 4/4 - 28,67
24º Sara Garcia Quinta De Guemes 8/0 - 30,25
25º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Espalter 4/4 - 43,93
26º Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 16/4 - 26,75
27º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Zara De Valduma 16/4 - 31,31
28º Maider Pereda Mística de Ars Animalis 24/8 - 26,87
29º Mikel Velasco Cancoon De Maluga 8/E
30º Ana Martinez Premier E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Pedrosa Poupe Sofelguera 0 - 69,78
Cristina Orruño Quattila Des Gloss 0 - 76,71
Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton Du Breuil 0 - 79,19
Mikel Velasco Pancho 1 - 83,95
Laura Junquera Bedia Jean Valjean Del Amor 1 - 84,54
Román Gil Cáceres Vallet De La Lande 2 - 85,71
Javier López-Aróstegui Fango 4 - 57,07
Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 4 - 60,75
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 4 - 65,34
10º Julia Aja Classiche 4 - 66,01
11º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 4 - 69,49
12º Stella Via Du Fresne Calatayud Zennie 4 - 71,43
13º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 4 - 72,26
14º Javier Cuñarro Barón 4 - 77
15º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus 4 - 78,4
16º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 5 - 84,39
17º Juan Ybarra Karein De Mendiola 8 - 56,4
18º Ricardo Iglesias Clisirea De Walyro 8 - 75,62
19º Paula Uriarte Damasco 8 - 80,27
20º Alba Jimenez Fula 10 - 87,11
21º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calme 12 - 71,49
22º Ana Ceano Vivas Pradal Valkyria Del Pomar 12 - 78,97
23º Alejandra Jubera Instagram 12 - 80,31
24º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo De Guemes 21 - 82,65
25º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo E
  Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0 - 60,03
Hervé Duhaut Talma De Helby 0 - 60,12
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia 0 - 64
Borja Villalón Jazz Coffee 0 - 64,27
Borja Villalón Sparrow Z 0 - 67,47
Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van D Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 68,19
Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 0 - 71,39
Pablo Pedrosa Renoir D Jarsay 0 - 72,67
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Oliz 4 - 57,94
10º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nansander Del Pas 4 - 59,05
11º Javier López-Aróstegui Candro 4 - 60,81
12º David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 4 - 62,27
13º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosa 4 - 68,48
14º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboullete Z 4 - 78,24
15º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Lister De La Ferme Rose 8 - 67,73
16º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosaio D Amaury 17 - 100,03
17º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Caesar E
18º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus Du Monty R
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Telleria Pequeño Tio 0 - ET
  Yaiza López Cinderella 0 - ET
Lucas Lopez Cosquillas 4 - ET
Paula Regil Piruleta E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitana Regil Spirit 0/0 - 28,31
Yaiza Rodicio Poo Caracola 0/0 - 29,74
Pilar López Ilarza Zar 0/0 - 32,04
Carmen Echegoyen Baraka Des Tess 0/0 - 33,35
Ines Cabredo Hernandez Zar 0/0 - 40,45
Daniela Calvo Magic Zafir 0/4 - 28,76
Adriana Higuera Ivette 0/4 - 31,65
Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 0/NP
Jimena Bravo Pequeño Tio 4 - 58,99
10º Beatriz Teran Baraka Des Tess 4 - 72,79
11º Alejandra Enriquez Estela 8 - 83,63
12º Daniela Higuera Carrillon 12 - 65,11
13º Carmen Irigaray Rocky De Valduma 16 - 76,33
14º Adriana González Fosquito E
  Itciar Martínez James E
  Mikel Cabezudo Ares Julieta E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alesandra Dopazo Lady Carolin 0 - 52,62
Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 0 - 58,51
Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0 - 62,92
Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 4 - 54,74
Elena Ariza Australia De Walyro 4 - 58,65
Veronica Ramos Amafasi 8 - 53,19
Sofia Asenjo Olimon 8 - 80,71
Maria Bao Jing Sanroma Lady Carolin 8 - 89,14
Alexia Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot 8 - 89,7
10º Dovile Ablasinskate Madonna YAR 12 - 64,21
11º Naiara Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot E
  Ana Maria Salcedo Wenus E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Cardenal Vandadel 0/0 - 27,34
Naia Alonso Far West 0/0 - 29,34
Aida De La Herran Rudith 0/0 - 29,38
Carmen Ortueta Alba De Adriano 0/0 - 29,93
Naia Zubillaga Florida Yar 0/0 - 30,68
Lorea Aizpuru Nsander Del Pas 0/0 - 31,58
Ane Gardoki Franky 0/0 - 32,34
Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 0/0 - 35,46
Martina Iruretagoyena Twingo 0/0 - 38,11
10º Patricia Lopez Tazones 0/0 - 39,64
11º Idoia Gonzalez Artetxe Fort De France 0/0 - 41,74
12º Daniela De Diego Hey Paul 0/0 - 43,6
13º Virginia Lezama Leguizamón Doberlina Rv 0/4 - 27,46
14º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron 0/4 - 36,56
15º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari 4/0 - 38,55
16º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Espalter 0/4 - 38,82
17º Ana Eguizabal Godes 0/4 - 40,32
18º Sara Garcia Quinta De Guemes 0/4 - 41,85
19º Uzuri Cediel Vulcana C 0/4 - 42,43
20º Mikel Velasco Cancoon De Maluga 0/4 - 44,29
21º Ione Macua Opium Gesmeray 4/0 - 44,69
22º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0/8 - 35,03
23º Aroa Ramos Amafasi 0/8 - 36,83
24º Crstina Fuentevilla Moitiers 4/4 - 36,92
25º Idoia Gonzalez Artetxe Puszta Szépe 4/4 - 41,04
26º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 8/0 - 41,48
27º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 4/8 - 29,36
28º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 8/8 - 35,97
29º Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 4/12 - 36,36
30º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Zara De Valduma 12/4 - 41,01
31º Maider Pereda Mística de Ars Animalis 8/12 - 42,24
32º Adrian Martinez Ebro 0/E
33º Mirari Balanzategui Hosy De Nipon 4/R
  Prueba Nº11 PGP 1,25 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Fango 0/0 - 35,39
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Caesar 0/0 - 41,07
Cristina Orruño Quattila Des Gloss 0/0 - 43,05
Laura Junquera Bedia Jean Valjean Del Amor 0/0 - 47,77
Patricia Gómez Up Light Berence 0/4 - 39,76
Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 0/4 - 40,76
Stella Via Du Fresne Calatayud Zennie 0/4 - 44,89
Pablo Pedrosa Poupe Sofelguera 0/6 - 55,69
Elias Martinez Intimo De Guemes 0/8 - 40,52
10º Javier Cuñarro Barón 0/8 - 48,92
11º Ricardo Iglesias Clisirea De Walyro 4 - 58,84
12º Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van D Bergdalhoeve Z 4 - 60,99
13º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 4 - 61,09
14º Itziar Monasterio Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 61,82
15º Juan Ybarra Karein De Mendiola 4 - 62,11
16º Paula Uriarte Damasco 4 - 63,09
17º Ainhize Martinez Quartacus Del Pas 4 - 63,39
18º Carolina Núñez Mier Lady Tebar 4 - 64,21
19º Ane Aizpuru Hurican Du Sud 4 - 65,98
20º Lucia Bidea Aurtenetxea Vavavoom De Gamma 4 - 66,31
21º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calme 4 - 66,96
22º Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 6 - 78,22
23º Julia Aja Classiche 8 - 59,47
24º Eder Garcia Ortiz Ravel Oc 8 - 64,87
25º Román Gil Cáceres Vallet De La Lande 8 - 66,06
26º Ainhize Martinez La Quisvi Del Pas 8 - 67,99
27º Alejandra Jubera Instagram 8 - 68,22
28º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus 8 - 68,3
29º Alba Jimenez Fula 8 - 69,92
30º Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel 9 - 88,45
31º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 12 - 64,1
32º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 13 - 74,65
33º Ana Ceano Vivas Pradal Valkyria Del Pomar 16 - 63,12
34º Maria Cabezudo Ares Carlton Du Breuil E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 28,61
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0/0 - 29,28
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0/0 - 29,57
Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus Du Monty 0/0 - 31,17
Borja Villalón Jazz Coffee 0/0 - 32,64
Borja Villalón Sparrow Z 0/0 - 32,84
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia 0/0 - 34,21
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Lister De La Ferme Rose 0/0 - 36,96
Mikel Velasco Pancho 0/0 - 40,64
10º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboullete Z 0/4 - 28,57
11º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosa 0/4 - 29,9
12º David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 0/4 - 31,26
13º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 4/0 - 32,7
14º Pablo Pedrosa Renoir D Jarsay 0/8 - 37,08
15º Victoria Muñoz Cristal Clear 4/4 - 38,87
16º Javier López-Aróstegui Candro 4/5 - 42,45
17º Alejandra Enriquez Los Abetos 8/4 - 31,23
18º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosaio D Amaury 10/4 - 38,28
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza López Cinderella 0 - ET
  Andrea Telleria Pequeño Tio 0 - ET
Paula Regil Piruleta E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yaiza Rodicio Poo Caracola 0 - 53,86
Daniela Calvo Magic Zafir 0 - 57,83
Luis Yllera Land Relampago 0 - 58,82
Jimena Bravo Pequeño Tio 0 - 60,14
Aitana Regil Spirit 0 - 63,05
Adriana Higuera Ivette 0 - 67,47
Daniela Higuera Carrillon 0 - 69,53
Beatriz Teran Baraka Des Tess 0 - 73,76
Samira Martinez Bernal Relampago 4 - 68,64
10º Adriana González Fosquito 4 - 70,22
11º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Valhalla 4 - 82,1
12º Itciar Martínez James 8 - 62,94
13º Luis Yllera Land Ghorfura G Molino 8 - 74,44
14º Ines Cabredo Hernandez Zar 8 - 97,16
15º Mikel Cabezudo Ares Julieta 8 - 112,72
16º Alejandra Enriquez Estela 12 - 81,4
17º Carmen Irigaray Rocky De Valduma E
  Prueba Nº15 Mini Gran Premio 1 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Maria Salcedo Wenus 0/0 - 31,87
Veronica Ramos Amafasi 0/0 - 32,13
Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 0/4 - 31,71
Alesandra Dopazo Lady Carolin 0/4 - 31,96
Maria Bao Jing Sanroma Lady Carolin 0/4 - 34,75
Elena Ariza Australia De Walyro 0/4 - 36,7
Sofia Asenjo Olimon 4 - 76,87
Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 8 - 66,47
Crstina Fuentevilla Moitiers 8 - 69,13
10º Tomas Yllera Viudes 56 13 - 104,16
11º Dovile Ablasinskate Madonna YAR 20 - 73,72
12º Alexia Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot E
  Isabel Fidalgo Halcón E
  Naiara Fuentes Tomas Mister Spot E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noa Drobina Class Act 0/0 - 32,31
Aida De La Herran Rudith 0/0 - 35,44
Ana Eguizabal Godes 0/0 - 42,11
Martina Iruretagoyena Twingo 0/0 - 42,24
Uzuri Cediel Vulcana C 0/4 - 34,2
Carmen Ortueta Alba De Adriano 0/4 - 35,51
Ane Gardoki Franky 4/0 - 38,45
Aroa Ramos Amafasi 0/4 - 41,44
Sara Garcia Quinta De Guemes 0/4 - 43,78
10º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 0/4 - 44,89
11º Naia Zubillaga Florida Yar 0/8 - 39,51
12º Maria Cabezudo Ares Ronja Raubertochter 0/8 - 60,39
13º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Espalter 0/8 - 63,78
14º Idoia Gonzalez Artetxe Fort De France 4/7 - 56,34
15º Juan Esquisabel Gil-Albarellos Zara De Valduma 0/12 - 41,46
16º Tomas Yllera Quinot 0/12 - 41,95
17º Maider Pereda Mística de Ars Animalis 4/8 - 43,04
18º Idoia Gonzalez Artetxe Puszta Szépe 4/8 - 44,23
19º Adrian Martinez Ebro 0/E
20º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 0/E
21º Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 65 - 52,79
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 65 - 53,19
Patricia Gómez Up Light Berence 65 - 54,14
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Caesar 65 - 55,03
Javier Cuñarro Desert Rose 65 - 55,92
Eder Garcia Ortiz Rabel Oc 65 - 56,89
Ana Ceano Vivas Pradal Valkyria Del Pomar 65 - 58
Juan Cardenal Vandadel 65 - 59,19
Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calme 65 - 60,18
10º Ane Aizpuru Hurican Du Sud 65 - 62,21
11º Laura Junquera Bedia Jean Valjean Del Amor 65 - 62,56
12º Alejandra Jubera Instagram 65 - 63,43
13º Román Gil Cáceres Vallet De La Lande 65 - 63,63
14º Alba Jimenez Fula 65 - 63,97
15º Javier Cuñarro Barón 65 - 65,2
16º Cristina Orruño Quattila Des Gloss 65 - 66,56
17º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 61 - 57,7
18º Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 61 - 63
19º Itziar Monasterio Quouglof Silvanais 61 - 67,66
20º Paula Uriarte Damasco 61 - 70,11
21º Ricardo Iglesias Clisirea De Walyro 60 - 55,81
22º Julia Aja Classiche 60 - 57,86
23º Naia Alonso Far West 58 - 59,46
24º Daniela De Diego Hey Paul 58 - 62,5
25º Carolina Núñez Mier Lady Tebar 56 - 60,04
26º Stella Via Du Fresne Calatayud Zennie 56 - 63,83
27º Javier Cuñarro Clarisco 55 - 60,34
28º Virginia Lezama Leguizamón Doberlina Rv 55 - 63,7
29º Mirari Balanzategui Hosy De Nipon 53 - 58,95
30º Ainhize Martinez Quartacus Del Pas 53 - 63,82
31º Ainhize Martinez La Quisvi Del Pas 51 - 63,27
32º Mikel Velasco Cancoon De Maluga 46 - 65,59
33º Ione Macua Opium Gesmeray 45 - 62,29
34º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 42 - 68,68
35º Patricia Lopez Tazones 41 - 71,71
36º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron 41 - 79,86
37º Xabier Cabezas Ginebra C 25 - 49,52
38º Pablo Pedrosa Poupe Sofelguera 25 - 56,82
39º Lorea Aizpuru Nsander Del Pas 20 - 73,82
40º Juan Ybarra Karein De Mendiola 18 - 51,22
41º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari 16 - 100,41
42º Carmen Diaz Garcia Guizo 8 - 63,25
43º Juan Ybarra Orian Fontanel E
  Elias Martinez Intimo De Guemes E
  Evelyn Saiz Marquez Fango E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Muñoz Clear Cristal 0/0 - 43,45
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 44,1
Borja Villalón Jazz Coffee 0/0 - 45,6
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 0/4 - 42,16
Borja Villalón Sparrow Z 4/4 - 46,8
Mario Garcia Gomez Otero Zabaleta 0/8 - 42,83
Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van D Bergdalhoeve Z 4/8 - 45,56
Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 0/12 - 45,5
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboullete Z 4/E
10º Mikel Velasco Pancho 0/NP
11º David Gonzalez Herrera Luna De Ruyco 4 - 67,05
12º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosa 5 - 71,72
13º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia 7 - 77,87
14º Ana Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus Du Monty 8 - 59,6
15º Alejandra Enriquez Los Abetos 8 - 59,9
16º Hervé Duhaut Talma De Helby 8 - 63,35
17º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Lister De La Ferme Rose 8 - 63,58
18º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosaio D Amaury 10 - 73,15
19º Pablo Pedrosa Renoir D Jarsay 16 - 64,68
20º Fernando Garcia Saiz De Baranda Herr Argentinus 20 - 64,44