Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/09/2018
CSN 3*, Nueva Cartuja (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pujana Maria-Tome Silera CPK 0 - ET
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 0 - ET
  Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 0 - ET
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - ET
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhoff 4 - ET
Israel Fernandez Mut Damiro 8 - ET
  Paula Nieto Carpio Quick Lucy 8 - ET
  Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 8 - ET
11º Javier Aznarte Lozano Astra Yam 8 - ET
12º Victor Ardila Alonso Marietha The Mchalister 16 - ET
13º Emilio Miguel Martin Briones Queen To Conquer E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0/0 - 31,87
Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 0/0 - 33,65
Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0/0 - 34,97
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 1/0 - 38,3
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Nolwen Alia Z 4/0 - 33,46
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Yacaré 0/4 - 39,2
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir 4/0 - 37,23
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4/0 - 37,27
Jennifer Sierra Hidra 4/0 - 37,89
10º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0/4 - 38,44
11º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 4/0 - 39,96
12º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Calisto D'emiralia 0/4 - 42,26
13º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 4/0 - 45,12
14º Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Sigal 5/0 - 40,59
15º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 6/0 - 36,63
16º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 4/4 - 41,79
17º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4/7 - 56
18º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 4/8 - 39,29
19º Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 12/0 - 41,61
20º Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 4/E - 38,19
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 4/E - 43,99
22º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Cigale De Labbaye 13/E - 46,93
23º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cadet E
  Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 65 - 55,7
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández High Quality Vd Guldennagel 65 - 55,83
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 65 - 62,86
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández G And C Fredo Ls 64 - 64,4
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 63 - 59,82
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 60 - 55,47
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 57 - 66,08
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 57 - 79,44
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 24 - 58,61
10º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Grantender E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0 - 57,81
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 59,73
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi 0 - 60,22
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 60,28
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 60,98
Luis Fernández Rey Socorro Del Diablo 0 - 61,56
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 62,6
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0 - 65,28
Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 0 - 65,66
10º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 1 - 69,06
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 61,91
12º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 4 - 66,17
13º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 8 - 60,67
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 8 - 79,16
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 9 - 68,51
16º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Fortin 10 - 89,17
17º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 15 - 77,1
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils E
  Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lady De Quijas R
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela R
21º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek R
  Prueba Nº05 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisa Hoya Kimono 0 - ET
Rocio Nombela Macarena Apache 4 - ET
Laura Alonso García Stell Yar E
  Prueba Nº06 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Rico De Santiago Drosso 0 - ET
  Eva García Martínez Jolie Park 0 - ET
  Carlos Bravo Erotica 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0 - ET
Domitile Debiesse Zefira Del Cerro 4 - ET
  Javier Sáenz Real Rubio 4 - ET
  Andrea Perez Martin Hazebuche JJ 4 - ET
Victor Ardila Alonso Marietha The Mchalister 12 - ET
  Mariana García Martínez Jolie Park 12 - ET
10º Ainoha Carpintero Sobrino Apache 20 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - ET
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Cigale De Labbaye 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pujana Maria-Tome Silera CPK 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Cassilou 0 - ET
  Maite Romero Sanz Hero 0 - ET
Paula Nieto Carpió Quick Lucy 4 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarubia Esperanza De Proceyo 4 - ET
  Javier Aznarte Lozano Astra Yam 4 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Calys De Blondel 4 - ET
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhoff 8 - ET
12º Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 12 - ET
  Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 12 - ET
13º Israel Fernandez Mut Damiro 16 - 99,3
14º Emilio Miguel Martin Briones Queen To Conquer E
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech E
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco E
  Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel E
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0 - 58,17
Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 0 - 61,16
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Grantender 0 - 62,6
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 0 - 66,53
Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 0 - 66,86
Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Sigal 0 - 69,9
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 0 - 74,4
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 75,89
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 71,08
10º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Calisto D'emiralia 4 - 71,91
11º Maite Romero Sanz Santourino 4 - 73,18
12º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 4 - 74,07
13º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4 - 76,7
14º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Nolwen Alia Z 7 - 77,81
15º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 8 - 78,1
16º Rosendo Bidart Aluralde Fan De Pavia 10 - 101,34
17º Jennifer Sierra Hidra 12 - 68,21
18º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 12 - 68,44
19º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 16 - 76,03
20º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Yacaré 18 - 85,96
21º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 20 - 94,81
22º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir R
23º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cadet E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández G And C Fredo Ls 0/0 - 32,89
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0/0 - 34,25
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 35,05
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu Balcarek 0/0 - 35,81
Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 0/4 - 34,66
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4/0 - 36,95
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/4 - 39,85
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0/4 - 44,15
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 8/0 - 36,38
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Well Fier 4/4 - 36,65
11º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 8/0 - 44,49
12º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4/8 - 41,89
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 12/8 - 30,11
14º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme R
15º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 40,22
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/R
Luis Fernández Rey Socorro Del Diablo 1 - 75,51
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 68,68
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 70,61
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 71,89
Paula Nieto Carpió Hooligan 4 - 72,98
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 4 - 74,57
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 4 - 74,69
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 5 - 75,95
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 5 - 76,99
12º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Fortin 5 - 78,02
13º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 7 - 85,75
14º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 9 - 76,01
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 10 - 79,2
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 10 - 96,85
17º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 12 - 71,99