Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/09/2018
CSA 3*, Hípica Etxabarri - Ibiña (Álava)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta Kili 0 - 50,33
Laura Fernandez Borge Loli 0 - 50,74
Nicolas Cobo Teran Flimsy Du Bruyer 0 - 52,81
Aitor Rada Astariaga Tygris 0 - 60,52
Malena Carmenes Sevillano Wolling 0 - 61,42
Mar Parra Villalba Wifi 0 - 65,24
Tania Labiano Laouig De Kreisser 0 - 67,6
Maria Manzanos Iriarte Loli 0 - 69,22
Candela Escobar Eguren Gominolo 1 - 74,2
10º Garazi Parra Gonzalez Lucrecia 6 - 81,25
11º Ekaitz Gogorza Garaioa Tilly 13 - 75,19
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 0 - 43,83
Nora Garcia Urtasun Boreale De ST Gery Kili 0 - 48,35
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 51,22
Maria Perez Otamendi Rocket Power 0 - 52,22
Leire Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 53,82
Mara Quintana Hernandez Abril GV 0 - 55,22
Izaro Uriarte Diez Bandit Des Deves 0 - 59,52
Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 0 - 60,35
Laura Cilveti Laouig De Kreisser 0 - 60,87
10º Estibaliz Fernandez De Carranza Garcia Julieta 0 - 61,24
11º Gorka Bengoa Aldecoa Lennart 0 - 61,58
12º Elaia Chacartegui Garcia L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 65,62
13º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Nectar De Reine 4 - 49,48
14º Arancha Barace Indurain Niebla 4 - 53,28
15º Eunate Uriarte Diez Bandit Des Deves 4 - 55,42
16º Nerea Braceras Villar Txuri 4 - 61,91
17º Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 4 - 62,51
18º Julia Abascal Villa Qatar De Mendis 4 - 62,92
19º Tobías Hanke Schaefer lolo 4 - 64,07
20º Marina Saiz Rituerto Martin 4 - 64,77
21º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal 4 - 66,22
22º Mikel Guerenabarrena Peña Martin 4 - 66,48
23º Irati Garcia Matute Lucrecia 4 - 68,52
24º Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo 4 - 70,84
25º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Epsilon D Óreal 4 - 71,33
26º Jose Diaz Cuero Sargento Yiyo Cd 4 - 72,71
27º Alejandra Saenz De Cortazar Lasurtegui Julieta 4 - 75,2
28º Esther Aramendia Zabala Chaval 7 - 88,04
29º Asira Belarra Aramendia Ben-Hur Van W 8 - 67,26
30º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Dado Arratia 8 - 75,8
31º Irune Gorospe Fernandez Gominolo 8 - 87,02
32º Carla Del Burgo Legarra Kerman E
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal E
  Aitana Regil Cuñarro Spirit VP E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 51,22
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 53,4
Dakota Benito Gonzalez India 0 - 55,66
Marina Cabau Torres Lennart 0 - 56,71
Adriana Villanueva Diez The Blue Mask Del Sol 0 - 57,81
Ane Moreno Arranz Lennart 0 - 59,53
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Pescador De Cueto 0 - 59,63
Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 0 - 60,01
Janire Junquera López Nadina Hit435 0 - 61,53
10º Julen Zubiete Ruiz De Gopegui Dolce Du Quinze 0 - 61,75
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Flora Albaicin Del Sol 0 - 64,26
12º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 0 - 68,83
13º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Cassilou 0 - 79,35
14º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Calys De Blondel 0 - 81,92
15º Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 4 - 48,88
16º Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 4 - 53,4
17º June Salaberria Fernandez Nacar 4 - 59,69
18º Jimena Perez Martinez Único 4 - 60
19º Elena Legarra Martiarena De Lucia Del Sol 4 - 61,27
20º Marian Redondo Sanchez Princesa 4 - 63,47
21º Gonzalo Saralegui Landa Topaz Des Sabs 4 - 64,97
22º Mª Inmaculada Pajares Lestado So Blue Del Sol 4 - 65,97
23º Pilar Egea Sánchez Deseada 4 - 71,38
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 4 - 72,9
25º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 4 - 74,59
26º Mirari Balanzategui Barrnetxea Txuri 8 - 59,97
27º Iratxe Gauna Ibarrola Abril GV 8 - 60,59
28º Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 8 - 67,2
29º Celia Madruga Miranda Argo 12 - 77,95
30º Asira Belarra Aramendia Purple Rain Del Sol E
  Anne Cortes Kerel Kat E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Cobo Teran G & C Luca Brasi 0/0 - 23,7
Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulkana C 0/0 - 24,11
Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0/0 - 27,13
Rubén Gómez Crespo Django 0/0 - 27,37
Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0/0 - 27,46
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Delice De Grainville 0/0 - 27,73
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Visama Kuva 0/0 - 28,21
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet 0/0 - 29,39
Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess 0/0 - 30,68
10º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hermoso El Rasillo 0/0 - 31,2
11º Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 0/0 - 32,43
12º Aida De la Herran Prada Rudith I 0/4 - 24,31
13º Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 4/0 - 25,06
14º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0/4 - 25,35
15º Uxue Huarte Jimenez Gelastiek 4/0 - 25,43
16º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Saramadline De U Castet 0/4 - 26,17
17º Lucia Revuelta Arana Fialta Pomes 4/0 - 26,25
18º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0/4 - 26,8
19º Danae Iglesias Benito Hilarion 0/4 - 26,89
20º Paula Azofra García Rambaldi 0/4 - 28,68
21º Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 0/4 - 28,71
22º Alberto León Busquier Urbana Du Gite 4/0 - 28,72
23º Ane Gardoki Aranguren Franky 0/4 - 29,3
24º Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 0/4 - 32,09
25º Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Twingo Tinea-Go 6/0 - 27,08
26º Naia Alonso Isasi Valdelamadre Far West 0/8 - 22,75
27º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Marva Van't Vennehof 4/4 - 26,18
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Loira Yar 8/0 - 30,14
29º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 4/5 - 33,06
30º Ainhoa Tudanca Fernandez Voltige De La Tour 4/8 - 26,85
31º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bakara De Canteloup 0/E
32º Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 0/E
33º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C 8/E
34º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde E
  Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas E
  Irati Huarte Jimenez Chelsea-Loma E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0/0 - 23,82
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0/0 - 24,15
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 24,38
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 0/0 - 24,49
Rubén Gómez Crespo Stanford 0/0 - 24,94
Ivan Serrano Saez Maria Bonita 0/0 - 26,37
Silvia Diego Pardo Diamogold 0/0 - 27,1
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0/0 - 27,19
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Heartbeat 0/0 - 29,53
10º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Dodo St 0/0 - 29,56
11º Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 1/0 - 30,2
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 1/0 - 30,85
13º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 0/1 - 31,46
14º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Fan De Pravia 0/1 - 32,11
15º Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 4/0 - 24,71
16º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 0/4 - 25,95
17º Mirari Balanzategui Barrnetxea Hoshy De Nipon 0/4 - 26,11
18º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 0/4 - 27,17
19º Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab 0/4 - 27,98
20º Telmo Busca Roca Gingo 0/4 - 28,93
21º Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 0/4 - 29,27
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Barbarella 4/0 - 29,43
  Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Brok De Ka 0/4 - 29,43
24º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 0/4 - 30,14
25º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 1/4 - 25,07
26º Paula Azofra García Primrose sun 0/7 - 40,3
27º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4/4 - 26,98
28º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Baron Du Relais 4/4 - 30,83
29º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 0/9 - 32,56
30º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 7/4 - 29,16
31º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 7/4 - 29,95
32º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 10/1 - 31,99
33º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Brillante 8/4 - 29,37
34º Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 0/E
35º Maria Ramon Pons Quality Jumper 0/E
36º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 0/E
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 1/R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - 55,62
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tailormade Bacento 0 - 56,18
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 0 - 56,99
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0 - 59,11
Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0 - 61,49
Ivan Serrano Saez Valeur de Sylphe 0 - 62,28
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Quartz Du Landey 0 - 65,13
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández High Quality 0 - 65,93
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0 - 67,31
10º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0 - 67,52
11º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 0 - 68,45
12º Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 69,14
13º Julio Mario González Robinson Gina Unlimited 0 - 72,26
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fediella 0 - 72,56
15º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Limited Edition 0 - 73,92
16º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 4 - 61,48
17º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 4 - 62,92
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Maestro Du St Georges 4 - 64,49
19º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 4 - 67,58
20º Telmo Busca Roca Con-Qui-La 4 - 67,86
21º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Cash De La Cense 4 - 71,9
22º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 73,97
23º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 5 - 74,27
24º Paula Mattheus Martínez-Alday Tinka's Wais 5 - 75,39
25º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II 8 - 65,22
26º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 8 - 67,18
27º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Don Diego Du Ronchy 8 - 73,62
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 10 - 78,76
29º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 10 - 94,54
30º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar 12 - 67,92
31º Román Gil Cáceres Valet De La Lande 13 - 76,37
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Destiny 0/0 - 26,54
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0/0 - 26,92
Diego Pérez Bilbao Joules Vd Hooghoeve 0/0 - 27,05
Diego Pérez Bilbao Istar van de Meerdijk 0/0 - 28,66
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 0/0 - 28,95
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 0/0 - 29,29
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Cerano 0/0 - 29,69
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/0 - 30,98
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0/0 - 31,24
10º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 32,8
11º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 1/0 - 29,41
12º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 1/0 - 30,73
  Borja Villalón Puras Jazz Coffee 1/0 - 30,73
14º Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 1/0 - 34,74
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Victory Gv 1/0 - 35,9
16º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 4/0 - 32,03
17º Paula Azofra García Uggo 0/4 - 32,36
18º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0/4 - 32,4
19º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 1/4 - 32,61
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 1/4 - 34,24
21º Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 5/0 - 34,27
22º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0/5 - 36,9
23º Ismael García Roque Astrale De Launay 0/5 - 38,78
24º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Barnaby 5/1 - 37,03
25º Ismael García Roque G & C Wolf 0/6 - 40,57
26º Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0/8 - 32,39
27º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 1/9 - 36,75
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 5/5 - 38,79
29º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 12/5 - 37,28
30º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 0/19 - 63,16
31º Gonzalo Añón Suárez G&C Fredo R
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto   Punt.
10º
11º
12º
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto   Punt.
10º
11º
12º
13º
14º
15º
16º
17º
18º
19º
20º
21º
22º
23º
24º
25º
26º
27º
28º
29º
30º
31º
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 52,81
Alvaro Ahechu Zapata Zefiro 0 - 53,48
Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 0 - 54,46
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 54,57
Jimena Perez Martinez Único 0 - 54,81
Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo 0 - 54,86
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 55,5
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 0 - 55,73
Mirari Balanzategui Barrnetxea Txuri 0 - 56,91
10º Julen Zubiete Ruiz De Gopegui Dolce Du Quinze 0 - 58,63
11º Marian Redondo Sanchez Princesa 0 - 58,72
12º Iratxe Gauna Ibarrola Abril GV 0 - 58,74
13º Elena Legarra Martiarena De Lucia Del Sol 0 - 60,05
14º Ane Moreno Arranz Lennart 0 - 60,7
15º Adriana Villanueva Diez The Blue Mask Del Sol 0 - 62,48
16º Leire Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 62,66
17º Julia Abascal Villa Qatar De Mendis 0 - 62,85
18º Andoni Viscarret Del Barrio Fidea 0 - 65,13
19º Anne Cortes Ajuria Kerel Kat 0 - 65,21
20º Leyre Viscarret Del Barrio Tendres De Riverland 0 - 67,37
21º Tobías Hanke Schaefer lolo 0 - 71,47
22º Andrea Romero Villanueva Flora Albaicin Del Sol 0 - 72,42
23º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0 - 76,05
24º Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 4 - 51,73
25º Alexandra Dopazo Garcia Lady Caroline 4 - 54,3
  Maria Bao Jing Sanroma Cano Lady Caroline 4 - 54,3
27º Nuria Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 55,56
28º Andrea Salvatierra Cayetano Zefiro 4 - 57,27
29º Dakota Benito Gonzalez India 4 - 58,27
30º Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 4 - 62,94
31º Janire Junquera López Nadina Hit435 4 - 65,88
32º Clara Anderez Valdeperez Zefiro 4 - 70,28
33º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 4 - 76,98
34º Jose Diaz Cuero Sargento Yiyo Cd 4 - 79,77
35º Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Loira Yar 8 - 67,21
36º Marina Cabau Torres Lennart E
  Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde E
  María Pajares Lestado So Blue Del Sol E
  Maria Perez Otamendi Rocket Power E
  June Salaberria Fernandez Nacar E
  Gonzalo Saralegui Landa Topaz Des Sabs E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 57,82
Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 0 - 57,94
Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 0 - 60,36
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Django 0 - 62,83
Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess 0 - 63,62
Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Twingo Tinea-Go 0 - 63,92
Paula Azofra García Rambaldi 0 - 64,84
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - 64,9
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Calys De Blondel 0 - 68,23
10º Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 0 - 71,79
11º Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulkana C 4 - 50,4
12º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 4 - 52,53
13º Ane Gardoki Aranguren Franky 4 - 56,03
14º Aida De la Herran Prada Rudith I 4 - 56,42
15º Celia Cobo Teran G & C Luca Brasi 4 - 57,94
16º Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 4 - 61,95
17º Alberto León Busquier Urbana Du Gite 4 - 63,48
18º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet 4 - 64,34
19º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Visama Kuva 4 - 69,74
20º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Damour D'Oreal 6 - 85,38
21º Naia Alonso Isasi Valdelamadre Far West 8 - 55,95
22º Lucia Revuelta Arana Fialta Pomes 8 - 62,75
23º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bakara De Canteloup 8 - 66,49
24º Celia Madruga Miranda Argo 8 - 67,49
25º Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 8 - 69,75
26º Ainhoa Tudanca Fernandez Voltige De La Tour 10 - 84,3
27º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C 12 - 78,53
28º Pilar Egea Sánchez Deseada 15 - 104,22
29º Irati Huarte Jimenez Chelsea-Loma E
  Uxue Huarte Jimenez Gelastiek E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 0 - 53,92
Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Dodo St 0 - 54,8
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 57,42
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 0 - 58,75
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 62,44
Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 0 - 63,73
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Fan De Pravia 0 - 63,91
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Diamogold 0 - 65,57
Tobías Hanke Schaefer Marva Van't Vennehof 0 - 71,18
10º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 0 - 72,81
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Heartbeat 0 - 73,06
12º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 0 - 73,32
13º Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 50,77
14º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 4 - 54,27
15º Paula Azofra García Primrose sun 4 - 56,99
16º Sofía Galdós Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 4 - 62,22
17º Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab 4 - 62,57
18º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 4 - 63,08
19º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Brok De Ka 4 - 64,04
20º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Baron Du Relais 4 - 64,14
21º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Diva De Beauvoir 4 - 64,74
22º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 4 - 65,67
23º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 4 - 67,14
24º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Delice De Grainville 4 - 68,78
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 4 - 70,8
26º Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 4 - 70,89
27º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 4 - 74,27
28º Telmo Busca Roca Gingo 4 - 74,85
29º Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 5 - 76,34
30º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 5 - 78,47
31º Mirari Balanzategui Barrnetxea Hoshy De Nipon 8 - 63,55
32º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Saramadline De U Castet 8 - 64,04
33º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 8 - 64,71
34º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 8 - 65,73
35º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 8 - 67,47
36º Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 8 - 67,72
37º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 8 - 69,15
38º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 8 - 70,15
39º Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 8 - 74,77
40º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 8 - 90,84
41º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 9 - 92,7
42º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 12 - 58,55
43º Rubén Gómez Crespo Barbarella 12 - 60,91
44º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Brillante 19 - 85,66
45º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hermoso El Rasillo 28 - 95,82
46º Lorea Aizpuru Fernandez Nasander Del Pas E
  Danae Iglesias Benito Hilarion E
  Lua Onraita Ezquerra Stanford E
  Maria Ramon Pons Quality Jumper E
  Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina E
  Prueba Nº13 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 0/0 - 30,74
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 0/0 - 31,45
Rubén Gómez Crespo Maestro Du St Georges 0/0 - 33,37
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 34,71
Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0/0 - 37,18
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 1 - 72,62
Julio Mario González Robinson Gina Unlimited 1 - 73,94
Román Gil Caceres Valet De La Lande 1 - 75,17
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Don Diego Du Ronchy 1 - 75,19
10º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 4 - 67,68
11º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 4 - 68,47
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Maria Bonita 4 - 69,09
13º Ivan Serrano Saez Victory Gv 5 - 72,13
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 5 - 72,7
15º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II 5 - 74,47
16º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 8 - 65,44
17º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 8 - 69,54
18º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Quartz Du Landey 8 - 87,47
19º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 9 - 72,66
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fediella 9 - 73,04
21º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar 9 - 74,92
22º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 10 - 79,66
23º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Lady De Quijas 12 - 69,57
24º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Cash De La Cense 13 - 74,13
25º Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z R
  Paula Martinez-Alday Tinka's Wais Mattheus R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve R
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Destiny 0 - 58,62
Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 0 - 59,91
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández High Quality 0 - 61,38
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 0 - 63,05
Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0 - 63,87
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0 - 66,04
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Fortin 0 - 66,24
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - 66,56
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 69,27
10º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 0 - 69,58
11º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 1 - 70,11
12º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 1 - 71,22
13º Ismael García Roque Astrale De Launay 1 - 72,25
14º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 2 - 74,42
15º Diego Pérez Bilbao Istar van de Meerdijk 4 - 58,45
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Valeur de Sylphe 4 - 60,39
17º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 4 - 62,59
18º Diego Pérez Bilbao Helios 4 - 67,63
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 4 - 67,64
20º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 4 - 68,37
21º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Barnaby 4 - 68,55
22º Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 4 - 69,03
23º Ismael García Roque G & C Wolf 4 - 69,16
24º Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 6 - 75,83
25º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 8 - 67,61
26º Borja Villalón Puras Jazz Coffee 8 - 68,97
27º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Limited Edition 9 - 71,15
28º Telmo Busca Roca Con-Qui-La 9 - 72,43
29º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 15 - 95,91
30º Gonzalo Añón Suárez G&C Fredo R
  Paula Azofra García Uggo R
  Prueba Nº15 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Fernandez Borge Loli 0 - 45,56
Maria Chantal Aramendia Karei Chaval 0 - 46,68
Ekaitz Gogorza Garaioa Tilly 0 - 47,67
Maria Manzanos Iriarte Loli 0 - 50,72
Candela Escobar Eguren Gominolo 0 - 51,24
Garazi Parra Gonzalez Lucrecia 0 - 53,53
Mar Parra Villalba Wifi 1 - 73,93
Malena Carmenes Sevillano Wolling 4 - 48,24
Nicolas Cobo Teran Flimsy Du Bruyer 4 - 54,87
10º Aitor Rada Astariaga Tygris 13 - 88,67
11º Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta Kili E
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 0 - 48,49
Mara Quintana Hernandez Abril GV 0 - 52,26
Aitana Regil Cuñarro Spirit VP 0 - 54,98
Estibaliz Fernandez De Carranza Garcia Julieta 0 - 57,55
Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret 0 - 58,58
Alejandra Saenz De Cortazar Lasurtegui Julieta 0 - 58,72
Ana Satrustegui Ollaquindia Purple Rain Del Sol 0 - 59,48
  Adriana Villanueva Diez Purple Rain Del Sol 0 - 59,48
Elaia Chacartegui Garcia L'eclair Du Moulin 0 - 61,43
10º Carla Del Burgo Legarra Kerman 0 - 62,63
11º Noa Rodriguez Blas Habanita 0 - 65,09
12º Irati Garcia Matute Lucrecia 0 - 66,61
13º Laura Cilveti Laouig De Kreisser 0 - 70,69
14º Nerea Braceras Villar Txuri 1 - 77,71
15º Izaro Uriarte Diez Bandit Des Deves 4 - 58,38
16º Nora Garcia Urtasun Boreale De ST Gery Kili 4 - 60,32
17º Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 4 - 62,34
18º Marina Villanueva Rodriguez Kerman 6 - 81,85
19º Irune Gorospe Fernandez Gominolo 6 - 82,5
20º Eunate Uriarte Diez Bandit Des Deves 8 - 56,6
21º Esther Aramendia Zabala Chaval E
  Arancha Barace Indurain Niebla E
  Gorka Bengoa Aldecoa Lennart E
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal E
  Mikel Guerenabarrena Peña Martin E
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Eden D' Oreal E
  Marina Saiz Rituerto Martin E
  Prueba Nº17 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 0 - 47,62
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 48,33
Mirari Balanzategui Barrnetxea Txuri 0 - 52,46
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 52,75
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 53,12
Maria Bao Jing Sanroma Cano Lady Caroline 0 - 53,64
Maria Perez Otamendi Rocket Power 0 - 54,8
Iratxe Gauna Ibarrola Abril GV 0 - 55,44
Eneko Garcia Elejalde Nectar De Reine 0 - 58,05
10º Uxue Huarte Jimenez Gelastiek 0 - 58,11
  Nuria Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 58,11
12º Leire Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 59,04
13º Andoni Viscarret Del Barrio Fidea 0 - 59,74
14º Leyre Viscarret Del Barrio Tendres De Riverland 0 - 59,94
15º Irati Huarte Jimenez Chelsea-Loma 0 - 60,92
16º Tobías Hanke Schaefer lolo 0 - 66,1
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Dado Arratia 0 - 67,23
18º Lucas Lopez Benito Pescador De Cueto 0 - 68,65
19º Jose Diaz Cuero Sargento Yiyo Cd 0 - 69,85
20º Alexandra Dopazo Garcia Lady Caroline 4 - 48,98
21º Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 4 - 49,78
22º Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 4 - 50,91
23º Janire Junquera López Nadina Hit435 4 - 53,05
24º Andrea Salvatierra Cayetano Zefiro 4 - 53,86
25º Marian Redondo Sanchez Princesa 4 - 57,84
26º Ane Moreno Arranz Lennart 4 - 57,95
27º Lorena Martinez Reyero Fitzwilliam 4 - 58,88
28º June Salaberria Fernandez Nacar 4 - 62,49
29º Andrea Romero Villanueva Flora Albaicin Del Sol 4 - 64,91
30º Alvaro Ahechu Zapata Zefiro 4 - 65,94
31º Clara Anderez Valdeperez Zefiro 4 - 68,34
32º Gonzalo Saralegui Landa Topaz Es Sabs 4 - 75,86
33º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde E
  Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0 - 53,46
Celia Cobo Teran G & C Luca Brasi 0 - 58,04
Aida De la Herran Prada Rudith I 0 - 59,43
Dakota Benito Gonzalez India 0 - 60,25
Adriana Villanueva Diez The Blue Mask Del Sol 0 - 61,05
Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 0 - 62,46
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Visama Kuva 0 - 63,13
Lucia Revuelta Arana Fialta Pomes 0 - 63,22
Irene Mezo Gutiérrez Loira Yar 0 - 64,41
10º Ana Eguizábal del Campo Godess 0 - 65,72
11º Anne Cortes Ajuria Kerel Kat 0 - 66,5
12º Jimena Perez Martinez Único 4 - 58,96
13º Julen Zubiete Ruiz De Gopegui Dolce Du Quinze 4 - 62,54
14º Alberto León Busquier Urbana Du Gite 4 - 64,62
15º Elena Legarra Martiarena De Lucia Del Sol 4 - 66,84
16º Celia Madruga Miranda Argo 5 - 71,98
17º Julia Abascal Villa Qatar De Mendis 8 - 62,08
18º Ainhoa Tudanca Fernandez Voltige De La Tour 8 - 62,54
19º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bakara De Canteloup 8 - 66,08
20º Luis Manuel Gutierrez Martinez Pegas 8 - 68,96
21º Martyna Iruretagoyena Jankowska Twingo Tinea-Go 10 - 75,91
22º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C 12 - 61,15
23º Pilar Egea Sánchez Deseada 12 - 65,58
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 45,63
Silvia Diego Pardo Comptesse Vd Withoeve 0 - 51,5
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 52,1
Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Diamogold 0 - 54,3
Rubén Gómez Crespo Barbarella 0 - 54,53
Lidia Fernandez Solar Stregata De Nasab 0 - 55,45
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Saramadline De U Castet 0 - 56,44
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - 57,01
Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Django 0 - 57,02
10º Uzuri Cediel Puente Vulkana C 0 - 57,22
11º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Brok De Ka 0 - 58,03
12º Elena Gandía Aguilar Double R Miracle 0 - 58,72
13º Tobías Hanke Schaefer Marva Van't Vennehof 0 - 59,23
14º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 0 - 59,25
15º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 0 - 59,29
16º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0 - 60,48
17º Paula Azofra García Rambaldi 0 - 62,9
18º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet 0 - 63,07
19º Ismael García Roque Intermezzo 0 - 63,79
20º Ismael García Roque Django Du Lys 0 - 64,82
21º Telmo Busca Roca Gingo 0 - 65,47
22º Lua Onraita Ezquerra Stanford 1 - 69,58
23º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Dodo St 4 - 48,57
24º Paula Azofra García Primrose sun 4 - 53,81
25º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 4 - 54,18
26º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 4 - 54,53
27º Ane Gardoki Aranguren Franky 4 - 54,75
28º Mirari Balanzategui Barrnetxea Hoshy De Nipon 4 - 55,19
29º Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4 - 56,62
30º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Brillante 4 - 58,53
31º Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 4 - 59,49
32º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 4 - 60,48
33º Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 4 - 61,26
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Heartbeat 4 - 63,07
35º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 4 - 64,98
36º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Delice De Grainville 8 - 61,65
37º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Meadow Cream 9 - 66,5
38º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 12 - 60,85
39º Ane Bello Duran Cos Miera 13 - 84,73
40º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hermoso El Rasillo 15 - 91,29
41º Naia Alonso Isasi Valdelamadre Far West 16 - 81,9
42º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Fan De Pravia 17 - 84,49
43º Danae Iglesias Benito Hilarion E
  Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho E
  Maria Ramon Pons Quality Jumper E
  Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina E
47º Alberto Gálvez Villarrubia Calys De Blondel R
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 65 - 48,4
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar 65 - 54,83
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 65 - 55,66
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 65 - 59,1
Rubén Gómez Crespo Maestro Du St Georges 65 - 60,17
Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 64 - 65,15
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Don Diego Du Ronchy 63 - 71,36
Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 59 - 55,31
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Quartz Du Landey 59 - 56,82
10º Julio Mario González Robinson Gina Unlimited 59 - 62,89
11º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 59 - 71,96
12º Román Gil Caceres Valet De La Lande 59 - 72,3
13º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 57 - 68,35
14º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Nasander Del Pas 56 - 51,1
15º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Monboulette Z 56 - 52,58
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Fediella 56 - 62,52
17º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Cash De La Cense 53 - 63,41
18º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 46 - 60,62
19º Ivan Serrano Saez Valeur de Sylphe 44 - 56,02
20º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 25 - 52,83
21º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 25 - 53,29
22º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 25 - 54,22
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 25 - 55
24º Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 25 - 59,78
25º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 24 - 64,79
26º Javier Cuñarro Alaez Baron Du Relais 21 - 67,48
27º Sofia Galdos Isusi Quouglof Silvanais 20 - 63,11
28º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Limited Edition 19 - 60,6
29º Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 19 - 65,59
30º Elias Martinez Garcia Intimo De Guemes 18 - 63,87
31º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 15 - 53,16
32º Paula Mattheus Martínez-Alday Tinka's Wais 6 - 66,46
33º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 5 - 72,43
34º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve E
  Santiago Nevado Chanclon Caspar II E
36º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii R
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0/0 - 29,33
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 0/0 - 31,88
Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 0/0 - 31,94
Diego Pérez Bilbao Helios 0/0 - 31,97
Ismael García Roque Astrale De Launay 0/0 - 32,55
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0/4 - 33,43
Diego Pérez Bilbao Joules Vd Hooghoeve 0/4 - 34,35
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/7 - 37,01
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Destiny 0/8 - 31,12
10º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Alto Du Roc 0/8 - 37,27
11º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 0/12 - 38,81
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Arramis 1 - 70,3
13º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Cerano 4 - 63,94
14º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández High Quality 4 - 67,48
15º Telmo Busca Roca Con-Qui-La 4 - 67,64
16º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 68,03
17º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 4 - 68,09
18º Ismael García Roque G & C Wolf 4 - 68,27
19º Álvaro González De Zárate Fernández Dua Bali 4 - 68,36
20º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 4 - 69,88
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 5 - 70,46
22º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente Fortin 5 - 70,48
23º Ivan Pignon Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert 5 - 71,12
24º Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Veni Vici 8 - 64,41
25º Diego Pérez Bilbao Istar van de Meerdijk 8 - 66,85
26º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 69,85
27º Borja Villalón Puras Jazz Coffee 12 - 68,93
28º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Supreme Du Milon 12 - 68,99
29º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Barnaby 12 - 85,9
30º Borja Villalón Puras Sparrow Z 17 - 71,66
31º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 17 - 89,14
32º Gonzalo Añón Suárez G&C Fredo E
  Iker Jaúregui Apraiz Siolisco E
34º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber R