Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/10/2018
CSN *, Club Hípico de Córdoba (Córdoba)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Del Campo De Jove Lili 0 - 37,73
Vicente Del Campo De Jove Barbie 0 - 41,51
Aurora Rodriguez Gallego Galleta 0 - 42,24
Mario Crespo Ruiz Romera 0 - 44,32
Patricia Toledano Vilches Sparking Sport 0 - 47,16
Angela Fernandez Volke 0 - 49,1
Ana Gonzalez Bellido California 0 - 50,04
Carmen Caballero Den Haan California 0 - 51,56
Luisa Morente Imperio/Azucena 0 - 52
10º Gabriela Mendoza Fernandez-Figueroa Imperio 0 - 52,83
11º Pablo Visquert Pipo 0 - 53,37
12º Luisa Benavente Cardador California 0 - 53,46
13º Rafael Garcia Paulino Trebol 0 - 57,76
14º Lucas Muñoz Bellido Palomino 4 - 57,07
15º Isabel Vargas García Eik Eikel Vg 8 - 55,38
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Adarraga Lopez De Ayala Almansur 0 - 42,02
Julia González González Poupete 0 - 42,64
Julia Gallardo Toril Ataulfo 0 - 44,2
Cristina Gavilan Moon Blue 0 - 48,47
Sophia Adlung Caballero Isis 0 - 49,45
Mario Crespo Ruiz Romera 0 - 50,6
Marina Jimenez Amethist 0 - 54,64
Grabiela Mendoza Imperio 0 - 56,22
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Duque 0 - 56,24
10º Gerardo Amian Del Pino Mercurio 0 - 65,81
11º Rosa Gonzalez Bellido Palomino 4 - 54,14
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Enriquez Vivo Romera 0 - 49,49
Carla Cobos Aarón 0 - 55,22
Marta Vara Amapola 0 - 55,28
David Ariza Caro Atila 0 - 56,97
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Valquiria 0 - 60,12
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Excalibur 0 - 60,73
Pablo Ernandez Leon Isis 0 - 66,87
Elena Ernandez Amethist 4 - 53,34
María González González Habel De Geen 4 - 55,88
10º Rosa Gonzalez Bellido Amapola 4 - 59,39
11º Angel Roldan Gil Molinero 4 - 61,86
12º Alvaro Pradas Freire Romina De Vald 4 - 69,49
13º Gerardo Amian Mercurio 6 - 76,21
14º Paula Toledano Vilchez Liz De Salinas E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A2 (Veteranos) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Dolores Lora Serrano Atom 0 - 53,83
Gonzalo Torres Patiño Bristol 8 - 64,7
Elena Porras Espinosa De Los Monteros Rio De Santa Juliana E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Huertas Kalypso 0/0 - 27,15
Carol Bridle Neron M 0/0 - 27,19
Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 0/0 - 27,58
Blanca Quiros Artacho Distinto Cas 0/4 - 25,92
Elena Ostos Calvo Veruska 0/4 - 27,41
Luis De Sepulvena Y Lopez De Letona El Diez del Norte 4/0 - 20,7
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 4/0 - 29,55
Angel Peralta Astolfi Brinca 4/0 - 32,18
Luis De Sepulvena Y Lopez De Letona Ibera Scg 0/8 - 25,84
10º Holly Bridle Lupo 0/8 - 28,09
11º Laura Vivo Turiel Zoe 4/4 - 28,76
12º Marta De La Fuente Roldan Estel De Salinas 12/8 - 33,89
13º Pilar Herrero Rubio Infanta Ar E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Willenke 0 - 56,29
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 59,28
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Jue Jara LD 0 - 59,73
Miguel Collado Arreiro 0 - 65,16
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Estuaria Cas 4 - 58,37
Mercedes San Román Comanche De Siju 4 - 67,99
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 4 - 69.37
Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 8 - 68,93
Covadonga García-Sanfrechoso Cobra 9 - 89,18
10º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 12 - 55,53
11º Ana De la Chica Quesada Dendora E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0 - 26,18
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 0/0 - 26,76
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/0 - 26,89
Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 0/0 - 29,49
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos 0/0 - 30,39
Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Rm 0/0 - 34,46
Juan De Loma - Osorio Mata Ipet Lb 0/4 - 31,5
Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Iblau Del Maset 0/4 - 33,05
Alvaro Pradas Freire Kavalier 1/4 - 32,63
10º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 0/8 - 31,22
11º Mercedes San Román Cassimiro 8/0 - 33,32
12º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 8/4 - 35,26
  Prueba Nº08 0,60 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Del Campo De Jove Lili 0 - 35,61
Angela Fernandez Volke 0 - 40,44
Ana Gonzalez Bellido California 0 - 42,04
Aurora Rodriguez Gallego Galleta 0 - 42,15
Carmen Caballero Den Haan California 0 - 43,82
Rafael Garcia Paulino Trebol 0 - 49,57
Lucia Benavente Cardador California 0 - 54,24
Luis Quesada Martin Imperio 0 - 54,24
Lourdes Calado Romero Isis 4 - 39,39
10º Vicente Del Campo De Jove Barbie 4 - 42,01
11º Sara Aventin Alvira Imperio 4 - 49,27
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosa Gonzalez Bellido Palomino 0 - 45,02
Mario Crespo Ruiz Romera 0 - 50,31
Angela Fernandez Volke 0 - 50,88
Pablo Visquert Pipo 0 - 51,79
Aurora Galvan Elise 0 - 61,5
Julia González González Poupete 4 - 45,9
Sophia Adlung Caballero Isis 4 - 59,68
Marta Adarraga Lopez De Ayala Almansur 4 - 69,32
Luisa Morante Azucena 8 - 54,87
10º Carmen Cano Palomino 8 - 59,59
11º Isabel Vargas García Eik Eikel Vg 8 - 66,84
12º Gabriela Mendoza Imperio 8 - 89,58
13º Marina Jimenez Amethist E
  Cristina Gavilan Moon Blue E
  Julia Gallardo Toril Ataulfo E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Enriquez Vivo Romera 0 - 47,41
Pablo Fernandez Leon Isis 0 - 51,51
Marta Vara Amapola 0 - 54,6
Aurora Galvan Fancy Yar 0 - 57,48
Alvaro Pradas Freire Romina De Vald 0 - 58,26
Aurora Galvan Elise 0 - 69,59
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Valquiria 0 - 70,04
Rosa Gonzalez Bellido Amapola 4 - 58,17
Elena Fernández Amethist 4 - 72,26
10º María González González Habel De Geen 12 - 58,47
11º Paula Toledano Vilchez Liz De Salinas E
12º Gerardo Amian Mercurio E
13º Angel Roldan Gil Molinero R
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A2 (Veteranos) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Torres Patiño Bristol 0 - 54,17
Maria Dolores Lora Serrano Atom 0 - 57,75
Elena Porras Espinosa De Los Monteros Rio De Santa Juliana 4 - 68,39
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio De Sepulvena Y Lopez De Letona El Diez del Norte 0/0 - 28,2
Marta De La Fuente Roldan Estel De Salinas 0/0 - 32,44
David Ariza Caro Atila 0/0 - 32,67
Pilar Herrero Rubio Infanta Ar 0/0 - 38,94
Elena Ostos Calvo Veruska 0/4 - 32,76
Soledad Serrano Lopez As De Guia 4/0 - 34,47
Carol Louis Bridle Neron M 0/4 - 34,95
Laura Vivo Turiel Zoe 4/0 - 35,86
Carla Cobos Aarón 4/0 - 36,4
10º Blanca Quiros Artacho Distinto Cas 0/4 - 36,84
11º Luis De Sepulvena Y Lopez De Letona Ibera Scg 0/8 - 30,07
12º Angel Peralta Astolfi Brinca E
13º Ana De la Chica Quesada Dendora V E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 0/0 - 21,05
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 0/0 - 21,21
Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Arriero 0/0 - 22,63
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 1/0 - 24,59
Covadonga Garcia-Sanfrechoso García Cobra Van Het Bruegel Hop 1/1 - 26,36
Antonio Manzanares Martínez Estuaria Cas 0/4 - 20,1
Pablo Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 0/4 - 20,68
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 4/0 - 21,51
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4/4 - 22,2
10º Rodriguez De Tembleque Lopez Jara Lb Antonio 0/5 - 26,9
11º Marta Cobo Moreno Casi Casi 2c 7/0 - 25,14
12º Mercedes San Román Comanche De Siju 5/5 - 26,96
13º Eduardo Huertas Garcia-Triviño Kalypso Du Nil 15/4 - 23,4
14º Holly Bridle Lupo E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/0 - 46,21
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 4/0 - 47,11
Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Rm 4/0 - 47,59
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Jue Cappacho Z 4/0 - 44,99
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 4/4 - 44,8
Juan De Loma - Osorio Mata Ipet Lb 8/0 - 45,24
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 8/0 - 46,2
Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 8/0 - 50,17
Alvaro Pradas Freire Kavalier 8/8 - 51,56
10º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Willemke E
11º Mercedes San Román Cassimiro G E
12º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue E