Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/10/2018
CSN 2*, Equus Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Taramona Rivera Castilla 0 - 58,99
Lucia Losada Paramio Cariñoso 0 - 62,74
Beatriz Alonso Furia 0 - 72,49
Jaime Gabarron Gonzalez Wolke 12 - 70,24
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Rodríguez López Tutiplen 0 - 60,58
Flavia Crespo De Salvador Elitea Valme 0 - 69,7
Angel López De Rivas Missuri-VP 0 - 73,51
Mª Pilar Lopes Llarza Zar 5 - 91,78
Mª Pilar Lopes Llarza Argo 6 - 95,1
Ana María Hidalgo Martínez-Larraz Campanero E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sa 0 - 52,08
Lucia Garrido González Upa-Upa Do Paço 0 - 57,3
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Sombra 0 - 61,54
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego 0 - 62,37
Alejandro Rodríguez Londoño Hamburgo 0 - 62,82
Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Golden 0 - 66,58
Raquel Claudio Latika De Guemes 0 - 67,04
María Francisca Camejo Rika Del Amor 0 - 67,29
Pedro Conejero García Sheriff 0 - 68,66
10º Manuel Rodríguez López Halcon De Orion 0 - 70
11º Carolina Minguez Velasco Julián 0 - 72,83
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Cira 3 - 89,31
13º Samuel Bahillo Merino Anastasia 4 - 56,46
14º Pablo Del Teso Conejero Stormy Mc Garry 4 - 62,08
15º Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 4 - 63,6
16º Paula Montero Hunica De Duero 4 - 66,97
17º Carla Conejero García Carolo 4 - 71,76
18º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Deja Vu De Revel 4 - 74,85
19º Laura Cao Villa Brandy 8 - 58,91
20º Rocio Garcia Delgado Jabato Del Amor 8 - 62,53
21º Fidel González Riaño Tango Z 8 - 70,18
22º Alba Simón Nuñez Lucero 8 - 76,04
23º Helena González Fuente Perdigón 8 - 79,33
24º Mar Colina Gonzalez Spirit 12 - 62,92
25º Raquel González Herrero Quino Du Warqua E
  Sonia Arevalo Martin Hade E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 0 - 57,14
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 0 - 59,45
Luis Castaño Herrero Renoir LC 0 - 60,44
Santiago Cambronero Alvarez Inalho Del Amor 0 - 61,06
Carla Rabano Perez Al-Nitakan 0 - 63,96
Julita Pastor Escudero Olivia Cañamalon 0 - 67,46
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 0 - 67,68
Maria Garcia Novella Viñon Gurielle 0 - 68,81
Óscar Matanza Blanco Batidor Dancer 0 - 71,02
10º Enrique García-Gallardo Gil-Fournier Match Point 0 - 72,97
11º Alberto Rodriguez Lopez Osiris 0 - 73,89
12º José María Viloria Hernando Mistic 4 - 56,65
13º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 4 - 57,73
14º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 59,07
15º Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 4 - 61,69
16º Elena Arévalo Martín Brioni De Vidau 4 - 63
17º Inés Lapresa Sáez Kasandra Cem 4 - 63,18
18º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 4 - 63,91
19º Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 4 - 64,44
20º Naiara Montequin Sanmartin Twister 4 - 67,94
21º Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 4 - 68,33
22º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Infamia 4 - 68,73
23º Alekxandre Del Teso Conejero Uxor D'elle 4 - 68,91
24º Claudia Díaz Averturo Urama C 4 - 69,76
25º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Quinze De Laujac 4 - 70,39
26º Carlos Zarate Repiso Corsaire Delle 4 - 70,77
27º Carlos Villalvilla Fernández Ordoño 4 - 71,24
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 4 - 75,11
29º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 6 - 84,59
30º Grace Palencia Celeris 8 - 59,07
31º Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 8 - 64,46
32º Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 8 - 65,57
33º Ariadna Alonso De Diego Montana 8 - 67,09
34º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Option Valme 8 - 71,56
35º Víctor Gómez García Mehrangarh 8 - 76,3
36º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jana Eqd 8 - 76,34
37º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Diego Du Bessin 8 - 76,54
38º Alejandra Martín Cachón Luna 8 - 78,99
39º Pablo Garrido Martín Chandler 9 - 80,37
40º Paula Tejedor Secretario 9 - 81
41º Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 11 - 88,02
42º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Goyita 12 - 71,41
43º Flavia Crespo De Salvador Uguano Du Hille 13 - 80,21
44º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Robi Retos 16 - 61,56
45º Gonzalo Casares Hernandez Dattar De Riaza 16 - 73,33
46º María Barriocanal Hernando Akanto De Maeza 16 - 73,71
47º Aidee Gómez Rodríguez Morei 20 - 64,38
48º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 25 - 112,71
49º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Latigo Quin E
  Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Casilda Cem E
  Alberto Lazaro Alonso Espalter E
  Paula Magro Arconada Sanfer E
  Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid E
  Ivan Parrado Alonso Verena E
  Luis Castaño Herrero Buriela Valme E
  Nuria Peralta Cascajar Quimera M E
  Rodrigo Guzman Tana Romana P E
  Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho E
  Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 66,81
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Dora 0 - 68,82
Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 0 - 73,25
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 74,03
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 76,45
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 0 - 78,28
Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 78,84
Rodrigo Sanjose González Olita De Buzalen 4 - 67,08
Rodrigo Sanjose González Valdelamadre Frida 4 - 68,43
10º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 68,48
11º Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 73,47
12º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 4 - 73,84
13º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4 - 75,87
14º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Mago de Quijas 4 - 76,87
15º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 8 - 71,15
16º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 8 - 75,54
17º Noelia González Martín Revee De La Real 8 - 75,97
18º Pablo Vega San Roman Twice Luck Z 8 - 76,67
19º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 8 - 78,59
20º María Alonso Jato Zar 10 - 87,88
21º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 10 - 88,97
22º María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 11 - 93,17
23º Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 12 - 71,38
24º Jesús Miguel Hernando Gaillard JH 12 - 74,79
25º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 16 - 68,84
26º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quiteria 16 - 97,55
27º Javier González Fraga Crack JGF 18 - 100,55
28º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Almoretta 25 - 100,9
29º Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber E
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Carina Z 0 - 69,76
Javier González Fraga Warrior 0 - 70,84
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 71,81
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0 - 75,26
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0 - 77,4
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 77,47
Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Revee 0 - 83,06
Javier González Fraga Baileys 4 - 74,49
Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 76,37
10º Carla Morchon Cordovilla O Rey De Pravia 4 - 78,95
11º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 4 - 79,54
12º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 8 - 71,61
13º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 8 - 73,8
14º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 8 - 79,46
15º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 15 - 97,79
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarron Gonzalez Wolke 0 - 76,4
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - 59,22
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 64,14
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 64,77
Javier González Fraga Carmucha 0 - 65,69
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0 - 68,96
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 0 - 69,02
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty 0 - 70,43
Carla Alonso Benito Arham 0 - 71,06
Javier González Fraga Batuck 0 - 72,99
10º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 0 - 74,26
11º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 74,6
12º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 75,6
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - 76,28
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Habit Ter Spelonck 1 - 82,97
15º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Faye Blue 4 - 69,34
16º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Barnaby 4 - 72,75
17º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 4 - 76,17
18º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 8 - 69,94
19º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 12 - 69,16
20º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Z Rouge 21 - 81,52
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarron Gonzalez Wolke E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Taramona Rivera Castilla 0 - 59,55
Manuel Rodríguez López Tutiplen 0 - 65,17
Angel López De Rivas Missuri-VP 0 - 66,92
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ronda De Olid 0 - 67,86
Beatriz Alonso Furia 0 - 68,15
Ines Cabredo Hernandez Zar 0 - 69,37
Noa Gabarron Martín Granate 0 - 77,21
Lucia Losada Paramio Cariñoso 4 - 67,14
Ivan Parrado Alonso Verena 5 - 86,88
10º Sonia Arevalo Martin Hade 8 - 82,87
11º Mª Pilar Lopes Llarza Argo 9 - 85,41
12º Ana María Hidalgo Martínez-Larraz Campanero 16 - 130,19
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Rodríguez López Tutiplen 0 - 64,53
Paula Taramona Rivera Castilla 0 - 68,83
Alexandra Vinuesa Santamaria Gioconda 0 - 72,19
Angel López De Rivas Missuri-VP 0 - 75,75
Mª Pilar Lopes Llarza Argo 4 - 87,37
Raquel González Herrero Quino Du Warqua E
  Beatriz Alonso Furia E
  Lucia Losada Paramio Cariñoso E
  Ana María Hidalgo Martínez-Larraz Campanero E
  Inés Cabredo Cuesta Zar E
  Noa Gabarron Martín Granate E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sa 0 - 54,15
Luis Castaño Herrero Buriela Valme 0 - 55,69
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 64,41
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Latigo Quin 0 - 65,66
Fidel González Riaño Tango Z 0 - 68,75
Lidia Garcia Millan Cira 0 - 70,31
Sonia Alonso Valdelamadre Bonasera 4 - 59,1
Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 4 - 59,2
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego 4 - 60,64
10º María Francisca Camejo Rika Del Amor 4 - 62,59
11º Rocio Garcia Delgado Jabato Del Amor 4 - 77,75
12º Paula Montero Hunica De Duero 4 - 81,48
13º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Quimera M 8 - 61,82
14º Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Golden 8 - 63,13
15º Flavia Crespo De Salvador Elitea Valme 8 - 63,42
16º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Deja Vu De Revel 12 - 78,36
17º Carolina Minguez Velasco Julián E
  Pablo Garrido Martín Chandler E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0 - 65,9
Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 0 - 80
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quiteria 1 - 84,8
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 4 - 64,87
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 4 - 71,01
Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 4 - 73,82
María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 4 - 74,56
Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 4 - 77,59
Naiara Montequin Sanmartin Twister 4 - 78,95
10º Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 8 - 72,95
11º Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 9 - 82,32
12º Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 10 - 86,07
13º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 12 - 96,06
14º Laura Esteban Dominguez Harry Pon 15 - 90,81
15º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 16 - 97,46
16º Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Golden 20 - 112,32
17º Paula Magro Arconada Sanfer E
  Luis Castaño Herrero Renoir LC E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Califa Sa 0 - 58,72
Marta Achutegui Orbañanos Golden 0 - 63
Sonia Alonso Valdelamadre Bonasera 0 - 65,08
María Francisca Camejo Rika Del Amor 0 - 67,39
Pablo Del Teso Conejero Stormy Mc Garry 0 - 68,53
Laura Cao Villa Brandy 0 - 69,58
Fidel González Riaño Tango Z 0 - 75,5
Samuel Bahillo Merino Anastasia 4 - 61,67
Flavia Crespo De Salvador Elitea Valme 4 - 67,46
10º Rocio Garcia Delgado Jabato Del Amor 4 - 72,1
11º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Sombra 4 - 72,13
12º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Deja Vu De Revel 4 - 75,59
13º Paula Montero Hunica De Duero 4 - 79,26
14º Carolina Minguez Velasco Julián 4 - 80,62
15º Manuel Rodríguez López Halcon De Orion 4 - 89,11
16º Paula Magro Arconada Sanfer 4 - 89,45
17º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Quimera M 6 - 100,76
18º Luis Castaño Herrero Buriela Valme 8 - 71,27
19º Lidia Garcia Millan Cira 8 - 83,25
20º Alejandro Alvarez Gutierrez Alter Ego 8 - 90,11
21º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Latigo Quin E
  Sonia Arevalo Martin Hade E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Polidora 0 - 60,79
María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 0 - 63,91
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 0 - 67,22
Jimena García Rueda Vilorto Damasco 0 - 67,77
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0 - 68,12
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 0 - 74,36
Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 4 - 76,78
Irene Alonso Vázquez Los Potros Z 4 - 80,49
Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 4 - 84,72
10º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 5 - 88,46
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 7 - 94,34
12º Naiara Montequin Sanmartin Twister 8 - 69,96
13º Laura Esteban Dominguez Harry Pon 13 - 85,69
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Espalter 27 - 109,13
15º Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala E
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Ronda De Olid E
  Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid E
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Miguel Hernando Gaillard JH 0 - 69,29
Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Dora 0 - 72,15
Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 0 - 72,78
Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 0 - 73,91
Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 78,56
Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Revee 0 - 80,57
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 4 - 67,98
María Alonso Jato Zar 4 - 69,28
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 70,47
10º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4 - 70,78
11º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 4 - 72,18
12º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 4 - 72,21
13º Noelia González Martín Revee De La Real 4 - 74,4
14º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 4 - 75,09
15º Pablo García Lara Delorean 4 - 76,1
16º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 5 - 82,38
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 5 - 82,63
18º Rodrigo Sanjose González Valdelamadre Frida 8 - 67,67
19º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Almoretta 8 - 69,73
20º Javier González Fraga Majestic 8 - 69,95
21º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Z Rouge 8 - 73,02
22º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 8 - 75,35
23º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 75,88
24º Pablo Vega San Roman Twice Luck Z 8 - 81,6
25º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 12 - 77,07
26º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 12 - 94,12
27º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 12 - 96,49
28º Jimena García Rueda Vilorto Damasco 16 - 72,45
29º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Mago de Quijas 18 - 86,31
30º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 20 - 75,71
31º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 21 - 85,66
32º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 24 - 94,04
  Prueba Nº12 1,25 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Miguel Hernando Gaillard JH 0 - 67,78
Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 0 - 75,64
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0 - 76,17
Pablo Vega San Roman Twice Luck Z 0 - 78,19
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 0 - 78,81
Alba Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 79,71
Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4 - 75,36
Javier González Fraga Majestic 4 - 75,69
Noelia González Martín Maracaibo De Olid 4 - 76,92
10º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4 - 77,89
11º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 4 - 80,15
12º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Mago de Quijas 4 - 80,31
13º Pablo Garcia Lara Delorean 4 - 81,64
14º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Dora 4 - 85,97
15º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4 - 88,39
16º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Z Rouge 8 - 72,36
17º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 8 - 73,96
18º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 8 - 78,28
19º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Espartaco CS 8 - 83,33
20º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 8 - 87,64
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 9 - 89,35
22º Rodrigo Sanjose González Valdelamadre Frida 12 - 70,21
23º Noelia González Martín Revee De La Real 12 - 77,36
24º Alejandra Enriquez Escalada Los Abetos 12 - 86,98
25º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 16 - 72,16
26º María Alonso Jato Zar 20 - 71,99
27º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Almoretta 20 - 78,9
28º Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 24 - 81,12
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0 - 70,97
Javier González Fraga Warrior 0 - 71,58
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 74,38
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 77,62
Rodrigo Sanjose González Olita De Buzalen 4 - 70,96
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Faye Blue 4 - 75,66
Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 77,51
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 4 - 78,95
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4 - 80,51
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 10 - 87,64
11º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 12 - 73,56
12º Javier González Fraga Baileys 12 - 74,38
13º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 12 - 78,66
14º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 20 - 77,45
15º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 21 - 100,99
16º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide E
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming E
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Carina Z E
19º Carla Morchon Cordovilla O Rey De Pravia R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0 - 77,64
Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0 - 79,34
Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 83,37
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 1 - 93,82
Rodrigo Sanjose González Olita De Buzalen 4 - 69,43
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Carina Z 4 - 80,23
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 4 - 81,2
Jaime Suárez Pérez Celeste De Castilla 4 - 85,31
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 4 - 86,03
10º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 8 - 82,04
11º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 8 - 84,55
12º Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Revee 8 - 89,43
13º Javier González Fraga Warrior 12 - 78,38
14º Carla Morchon Cordovilla O Rey De Pravia 12 - 81,46
15º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 12 - 82,1
16º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 15 - 102,39
17º Javier González Fraga Baileys 16 - 87,94
18º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 19 - 101,26
19º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 19 - 101,3
20º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla E
  Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista E
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0/4 - 46,65
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Barnaby 0/4 - 51,19
Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 0/8 - 47,73
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 1 - 77,27
Carla Alonso Benito Arham 1 - 78,1
Javier González Fraga Batuck 1 - 78,94
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 72,94
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 74,28
Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 7 - 87,2
10º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 8 - 75,62
11º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty 9 - 77,08
12º Javier González Fraga Carmucha 12 - 74,64
13º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid 13 - 80,74
14º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Habit Ter Spelonck 13 - 95,61
15º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C E
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - 86,74
Carla Alonso Benito Arham 0 - 91,22
Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 0 - 94,28
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 94,87
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 1 - 97,01
Javier González Fraga Carmucha 4 - 82,66
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 5 - 98,46
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty 5 - 98,61
Javier González Fraga Batuck 6 - 101,05
10º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 6 - 101,32
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 7 - 104,15
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Habit Ter Spelonck 7 - 105,6
13º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 8 - 84,34
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 8 - 94,97
15º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Barnaby 9 - 96,72
16º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 12 - 88,16
17º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid 14 - 103,79
18º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 15 - 120,54
19º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Faye Blue 18 - 102,39