Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/10/2018
CSN 2*, R.S.H.E.C.C. (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0 - ET
  Ana María Lahera García Pinzon Cp 25 24% 0 - ET
  Jaime Martin Jimenez Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 0 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 4 - ET
Marta Auñon González Pinzon Cp 25 24% 8 - ET
  María Rondeau Cadarso Citara Az 8 - ET
Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Maria Ascanio Morcillo Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 0 - ET
  Veronica Bustamante Fernandez Daguet De Corbou 0 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 0 - ET
  Daniel Del Olmo García Milan 22 82% 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Beetlejuice 0 - ET
  Israel Fernandez Mut Damiro 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 0 - ET
  Carmen García Molina Lamiro 0 - ET
  Marta Gil Avila Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Mencia Gonzalez Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Kassandro 0 - ET
15º Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 4 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 4 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Iron Man(I) 4 - ET
19º Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 8 - ET
20º Jaime Domínguez Remacha Sandro-S E
  Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Calex De Llamosas E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Eon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 0 - ET
  Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Cuco 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Altair F 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0 - ET
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 0 - ET
  Juan Lloret Saez-Bravo Ubu 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael 0 - ET
  Isabella Mascardi Jensen Cairo Eqd 0 - ET
  Joana Moreira Uline De Caudard 0 - ET
  Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Dento M Dp 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 0 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - ET
  Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Guaje 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0 - ET
  Federica Yanes Giugni Noemie Du Fief 0 - ET
21º Marta Albareda Úbeda Europa Yar 4 - ET
  Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 4 - ET
  Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 4 - ET
  Patricia Artiach Urrutia Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - ET
  Javier Aznarte Lozano Astra Yam 4 - ET
  Daniella Carrascosa Sancha Conmira Puigroq 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Insigne S 4 - ET
  Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 4 - ET
  Carlota Galán de Morales Regal D'Oreal 4 - ET
  Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 4 - ET
  Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 4 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Mora Zacateno 4 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 4 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar 4 - ET
  Sara Serrano Usón Scotland Yard 4 - ET
  Beatriz Valdes Ruiz De Villa Luzifer Z 4 - ET
37º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nalon De Sauco 6 - 99,14
38º Lucas Cervera Medel Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 6 - 99,33
39º Alejandra Crespo Contreras Matanela Mesie 8 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 8 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 8 - ET
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Sorrento 8 - ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 8 - ET
44º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 9 - 93,15
45º Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 12 - ET
46º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 19 - 119,37
47º Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet E
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Calapada E
  Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino E
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida El Rasillo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - 56,42
Alvaro Gil Gómez Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 56,59
Joao Patricio Quattu 0 - 62,59
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 0 - 63,62
Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - 64,88
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Cerano 0 - 65,42
Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 0 - 65,5
Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 0 - 65,73
Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 0 - 66,2
10º Luis Franco Martinez Ituero 0 - 67,11
11º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 67,26
12º Fernando de los Santos García Delirius del Sol 0 - 68,31
13º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 0 - 68,52
14º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 0 - 69,27
15º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 69,73
16º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - 70,23
17º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 0 - 70,55
18º Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 70,63
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Delia 0 - 71,07
20º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 0 - 71,8
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - 72,63
22º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0 - 72,79
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0 - 74,15
24º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0 - 74,77
25º Luis Franco Martinez Gama Start 0 - 76,16
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Big Bang De Clamens 0 - 78,38
27º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 1 - 86,12
28º Caroline Milon Sissibelle 4 - 61,58
29º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart Van't Steenshof 4 - 64,3
30º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 4 - 64,8
31º Ines Bodry De Carvalho Bam Bam 4 - 65,36
32º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 65,89
33º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 66,12
34º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 4 - 69,37
35º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Dalle 4 - 69,54
36º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 4 - 71,26
37º Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 4 - 72,29
38º María Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 4 - 72,53
39º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 4 - 72,64
40º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Cigale De Labbaye 4 - 73,14
41º Pedro Miguel Manso Hedeon 4 - 73,45
42º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 4 - 73,98
43º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 4 - 75,96
44º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 4 - 76,95
45º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 4 - 80,16
46º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 4 - 80,27
47º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Fan De Pravia 5 - 85,06
48º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 5 - 86,09
49º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rodeo Des Murailles 8 - 64,32
50º Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 8 - 68,12
51º Joao Josefa Gojira 8 - 68,81
52º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 8 - 70,45
53º Mara Alicia Cebrián Vicente Baldatus 8 - 74,87
54º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amely B 8 - 78,92
55º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 8 - 79,15
56º Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Hocus Pokus T K 9 - 85,51
57º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 9 - 86,36
58º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 10 - 95,51
59º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 12 - 63,61
60º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 12 - 71,25
61º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 12 - 75,94
62º Fernando de los Santos García Corthego 12 - 78,98
63º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 13 - 84,78
64º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 13 - 87,93
65º Alvaro Gil Gómez Divin de Revel 16 - 77,6
66º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 16 - 78,82
67º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof E
69º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 60,38
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 60,96
Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 61,14
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0 - 62,07
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 0 - 64,27
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola P&M 0 - 64,53
Luis Franco Martinez Maugham De Buzalen 0 - 64,97
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 0 - 65,04
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 66,46
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 67,55
11º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0 - 67,83
12º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0 - 68,32
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 0 - 68,51
14º José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Montsec 0 - 68,79
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 73,31
16º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 73,48
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Berry De Maillet 0 - 79,74
18º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 0 - 81,15
19º Pedro Miguel Manso Enzokranic 4 - 61,62
20º Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Luter De Villafranca 4 - 65,58
21º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 67,21
22º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 4 - 67,72
23º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 4 - 68,21
24º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 68,29
25º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 4 - 68,86
26º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 70,86
27º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 4 - 73,23
28º Luis Franco Martinez Isabel W 4 - 73,31
29º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 74,06
30º Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 4 - 76,97
31º Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 4 - 78,64
32º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 78,68
33º Luis Franco Martinez Peperina 4 - 80,36
34º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 6 - 87,06
35º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 6 - 87,66
36º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 7 - 94,9
37º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Franzi 95 8 - 68,7
38º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 8 - 69,92
39º Alvaro Gil Gómez Coltalba 8 - 71,3
40º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 8 - 72,53
41º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Upset de la Roque 8 - 74,26
42º Francisco Martín Díaz George 8 - 74,63
43º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 8 - 74,64
44º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 8 - 77,75
45º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 8 - 77,89
46º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 9 - 83,23
47º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 16 - 76,58
48º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 16 - 77,84
49º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 17 - 83,06
50º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 20 - 95,45
51º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'beau Du Prost E
53º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky R
  Prueba Nº06 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Calex De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Ana María Lahera García Pinzon Cp 25 24% 0 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 0 - ET
Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan 4 - ET
  Jaime Martin Jimenez Kwak Du Ry 4 - ET
Marta Auñon González Pinzon Cp 25 24% 8 - ET
María Rondeau Cadarso Citara Az 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Rebel 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Martin Garaizabal Rafael 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Kassandro 0 - ET
Africa Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 4 - ET
  Alejandra Artiach Urrutia Cuco 4 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 4 - ET
  Veronica Bustamante Fernandez Daguet De Corbou 4 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 4 - ET
  Daniel Del Olmo García Milan 22 82% 4 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 4 - ET
  Marta Gil Avila Anais Anais 4 - ET
  Mencia Gonzalez Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 4 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - ET
18º Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 8 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 8 - ET
  Miguel F Bañón Puente Acantana 8 - ET
  Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 8 - ET
  Israel Fernandez Mut Damiro 8 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 8 - ET
  Beatriz Valdes Ruiz De Villa Luzifer Z 8 - ET
25º Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 16 - ET
26º Carmen García Molina Lamiro 20 - ET
27º Maria Ascanio Morcillo Kwak Du Ry E
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Sandro-S E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gil Gómez Divin de Revel 0 - 58,03
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - 58,77
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Cigale De Labbaye 0 - 61,34
Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 0 - 61,93
María Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 0 - 64,06
Marta Albareda Úbeda Europa Yar 0 - 66,95
Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 0 - 67,57
Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0 - 67,6
Clara Rotondo Urcola Mst Guadalcazar 0 - 68,23
10º Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 0 - 68,31
11º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Eon De Quijas 0 - 70,27
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 0 - 71,28
13º Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 0 - 72,07
14º Juan Lloret Saez-Bravo Ubu 0 - 72,48
15º Carlota Galán de Morales Regal D'Oreal 0 - 72,56
16º Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 0 - 72,76
17º Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Guaje 0 - 73,46
18º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 0 - 73,99
19º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0 - 74,07
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 75,42
21º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0 - 75,51
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - 75,51
23º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - 75,56
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 0 - 76,77
25º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 0 - 79,24
26º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 0 - 82,55
27º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 4 - 56,82
28º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 59,04
29º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 4 - 61,03
30º Federica Yanes Giugni Noemie Du Fief 4 - 62,94
31º Daniella Carrascosa Sancha Conmira Puigroq 4 - 63,59
32º Inés Mora Unciti Chillida El Rasillo 4 - 63,76
33º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - 63,93
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 4 - 67,17
35º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 4 - 68,44
36º Silvia Jurado Mallo Karina Artime 4 - 68,99
37º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 4 - 69,34
38º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 4 - 70,6
39º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 4 - 70,62
40º Javier Aznarte Lozano Astra Yam 4 - 71,93
41º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 4 - 72,36
42º Patricia Artiach Urrutia Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - 72,48
43º Alejandra Crespo Contreras Matanela Mesie 4 - 73,06
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amely B 4 - 76,94
45º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 4 - 84,85
46º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 7 - 96,06
47º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 8 - 65,07
48º Joana Moreira Uline De Caudard 8 - 75,17
49º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 8 - 103,59
50º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nalon De Sauco 9 - 90,52
51º Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel 12 - 78,68
52º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 16 - 72,83
53º Lucas Cervera Medel Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats E
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart Van't Steenshof E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Sorrento E
  Rebeca Moreno Mora Zacateno E
  Sara Serrano Usón Scotland Yard E
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal E
59º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou R
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras R
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 0 - 65,53
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 66,09
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - 67,14
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 0 - 67,9
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Cerano 0 - 68,68
Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - 70,36
Alvaro Gil Gómez Delia 0 - 70,83
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 71,32
Ines Bodry De Carvalho Bam Bam 0 - 71,34
10º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 0 - 72,13
11º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Viahipi D'auzay 0 - 72,27
12º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Ubaye de Bus 0 - 75,03
13º Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 76,15
14º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Ti'beau Du Prost 0 - 78,06
15º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 78,12
16º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 78,15
17º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 78,88
18º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 0 - 79,04
19º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Dalle 0 - 79,18
20º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 0 - 80,05
21º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 0 - 80,14
22º Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 80,62
23º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 0 - 81,83
24º Luis Pedro Pintao Carrisco Hocus Pokus T K 0 - 86,22
25º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 64,7
26º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 4 - 67,86
27º Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 4 - 72,26
28º Luis Franco Martínez Ituero 4 - 75,26
29º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 75,36
30º Pedro Miguel Manso Hedeon 4 - 76,16
31º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 76,39
32º Daniela Gómez Schattner Chamonix Z 4 - 77,14
33º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 4 - 77,37
34º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 4 - 77,55
35º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 4 - 78
36º Luis Franco Martínez Peperina 4 - 79,58
37º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Big Bang De Clamens 4 - 79,59
38º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 4 - 81,9
39º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 4 - 82,38
40º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 8 - 72,79
41º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 8 - 75,68
42º Joao Josefa Gojira 8 - 76,19
43º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 8 - 76,93
44º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Baldatus 8 - 78,15
45º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 8 - 79,17
46º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 8 - 83,89
47º Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 9 - 93,48
48º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 12 - 71,05
49º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 12 - 72,39
50º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rodeo Des Murailles 12 - 74,62
51º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 12 - 78,36
52º Manuel Andrés Moya Bayard D'Elle 12 - 79,73
53º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 12 - 79,84
54º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 16 - 78,26
55º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 16 - 119,65
56º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 20 - 85,65
57º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 22 - 111,8
58º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo E
  Gadea March De La Lastra Colani E
  Caroline Milon Sissibelle E
  Joao Patricio Quattu E
63º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Pérez Bilbao Istar van de Meerdijk 0/0 - 33,7
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 34,51
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0/0 - 34,51
Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 36,46
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0/4 - 39,21
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Un Lord Du Rozel 0/4 - 40,86
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0/8 - 43,12
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0/11 - 54,89
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0/NP
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 1 - 83,9
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 2 - 86,21
12º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 2 - 86,8
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola P&M 4 - 76,2
14º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 4 - 77,45
15º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Elisa Van De Helle 4 - 78,5
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 79,38
17º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 4 - 79,64
18º Diego Pérez Bilbao Joules Vd Hooghoeve 4 - 81,06
19º José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Montsec 5 - 82,23
20º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Franzi 95 5 - 83,29
21º Íñigo Fernández De Mesa Varga Luter De Villafranca 5 - 83,63
22º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 5 - 83,77
23º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 5 - 85,24
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Berry De Maillet 5 - 85,64
25º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 8 - 80,56
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 8 - 81,48
27º Francisco Martín Díaz George 9 - 83,15
28º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 9 - 101,78
29º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 10 - 88,39
30º Pedro Miguel Manso Enzokranic 11 - 93,65
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 12 - 79,58
32º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 13 - 85,41
33º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 15 - 106,45
34º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 16 - 96,14
35º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago E
36º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo R
  Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop R
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Coltalba R
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor R