Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/10/2018
CNP/CNC0*/CNC1*/CNC2*, Yeguada Los Arcángeles (Ciudad Real)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Iniciación 60 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Herrero Molina Kit Kat 39,3
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi 40,3
Julia Lopez Diaz-Cano Fuego 40,3
Jaime Pérez Gómez Luna 41
Carla Mota Sanchez Babu LC 42,8
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Fier Bambina 54,5
Pedro Lopez Diaz-Cano Trueno 60,4
María Descalzo Perales Hanfry E
  Clara Martín Dueñas Iris E
  Prueba Nº02 Iniciación 80 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Jarabo Gonzalez Groudon 30
Macarena Palacin Palacios Chocolate 33
Paula Gabriela Manita Guinea Bellman de Orion 52,8
Tania Montero Velazquez Tucker 54,5
Magdalena Rico Alonso Evolette 71
Carlota Luzon De Tena Otomano De Peñaflor 25% E
  Pedro Miranda Caballero Distinguido E
  María Higuera de la Fuente Calcetines E
  Ignacio De Isabel García Ilargi E
  Lucia Apilanez Ruiz De Zarate Txerokee E
  Prueba Nº03 Promoción Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Marlango De Pomes 34,3
Irene Pinar Pérez Quur De Cavaignac 36,1
Diego Carmona Ruiz Alkazar 39,5
Gonzalo Senra Chover Mandoble 39,6
Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Luna Noir 40
Vasilena Vasileva Boteva Jamiro 40,3
Laura González Luna Fl Elektra 43,6
Lucia Daza Pedraza Domingo Negro 44,3
Sonia Muñoz Gil Capataz Del Sotillo 25% 44,6
10º Elena Cantón García Shakira 47,5
11º Asier Antúnez Fernández De Labastida Bula 48,9
12º Alicia Miranda Caballero Frivola 50
13º Jimena Herrero Molina Callowfeenish Rock 53,1
14º Vasilena Vasileva Boteva Cascabel 54,5
15º Enya Garcia-Mochales Díez Arco Iris Doble A 57,7
16º María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 59
17º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Bohemia 64,2
18º Alejandra Herrero Molina Indiana 93,7
19º Albert Hermoso Farrás Mistral Pomes 31 3 % E
  Clara Pérez Gómez Argi E
  Antonio Delgado Rozas Indiana Revolution E
  Anna Martínez Gasull Inquietude La Foret E
  Clara Pérez Gómez Marco Polo E
  Jesús Salvat Sánchez Iguana De Lira Marin E
  Prueba Nº04 0* Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Buezo Barbaza Dynamite De Lortenia 39,8
Marina Martinez Sanchez Willians Star 45,2
Julian Agut Quijano Victoria'S Secret 45,9
Carolina Rodríguez Pastor Pluton De Llamosas 52,2
Agustín Fernández Hidalgo de Morillo Llampier 52,8
Elisa Gonzalez Mateos Up Link 56,1
Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 86,6
Mª José Rico Alonso Taca 87,4
Manuel Senra Chover Arcos De Salinas 89,3
10º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Emama Fm 103,3
11º Konstantin Georgiev Hadzhikotsev Little John 133,6
12º Sofía Oria Enríquez Caspio 153,3
13º Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts E
  Sofia Corsini Furhmann Gold Blue S E
  David Becerra Montesinos Casiopea FM E
  Maria Aguado Ruiz Inka De Cavignac E
  Anne Antúnez Fernández De Labastida Quo Vadis Cp 25 24% E
  Mariano Puente Usle Ropedancer E
  María Becerra Montesinos Lola E
  Prueba Nº05 1* Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 30,5
Jacobo Torralbo Candia Zankadilla 37,7
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 41
Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor 41,8
Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Quito Do Tambre 43,2
Jacobo Torralbo Candia Zokalo 51,8
Gonzalo Senra Chover ED H 67,2
Irene Pinar Pérez Zurito LV 67,9
Marta Botín Naveda Dieter 70,6
10º Maria Gimenez Merino Pinky Jazz 81,6
11º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 97
12º Triana Alfaya Prado Amset Palija 105,3
13º Agustín Fernández Hidalgo de Morillo Liñan JR 23 47% 114
14º Sofía Díaz Plata Lotto De Danceur E
  Catherine Patiño Sánchez Picaso De Adriano E
  Javier Jeri Leigh Ella Du Vent E
17º Laura Farres Corell Bamba 33 91 % R
  Prueba Nº06 2* Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 32,6
Albert Hermoso Farrás Nereo CP 36
Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 48,5
Ignacio Romero Torres Basora 61,6
Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Cassandrina C 66,4
Antonio Cejudo Caro Equinosport Eliete V Het L 70,7
Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go R
  Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy R
  Elena de Ceballos Alvarez De Lugo Damaris Palo Blanco R
  Sofia Corsini Furhmann Caron Z R