Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/10/2018
CSIYH*/1*/2* Autumn Met (III), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Grc Crimson 0 - 71,67
  Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0 - 71,79
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0 - 75,59
  Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Boomer 0 - 66,52
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Laurina 0 - 72,19
  Jessica Vonach (Aut) No Jealousy 0 - 69,56
  Shane Dalton (Irl) Quinta 0 - 76,48
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 0 - 79,42
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Irish Coffee 0 - 70,4
  Cliona Muir (Gbr) Billy Bergerac 0 - 79
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0 - 76,67
  Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) I 0 - 78,11
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 0 - 76,37
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Divine De Riverland 0 - 69,8
  Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Check Me Z 0 - 76,01
  Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 0 - 73,45
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 0 - 70,2
  Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Ina 0 - 75,35
  Melissa Laenen (Bel) Olympic II EB Z 0 - 77,47
  Denise Wilson (Usa) Dashwood De Kreisker Z 0 - 74,8
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0 - 77,21
  Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Lupin 0 - 75,16
  Millie Mae Evans (Gbr) It S Me 0 - 66,84
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nala 162 0 - 69,1
  Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Ike ? A 0 - 68,89
  India Payne (Gbr) Funisa BH 0 - 75,25
  Max Prenty (Gbr) Ibrahim 0 - 77,44
  Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Interstar B 0 - 75,22
  Megan James (Gbr) Message Me TW 0 - 73,45
  Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Incredible 0 - 79,24
  India Payne (Gbr) Iwalinde 0 - 71,2
32º Harold Megahey (Irl) Skorphults Joker 2 - 84,96
33º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Be Beautiful HJ 4 - 70,32
  Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Miracle Of Ice JN 4 - 74,48
  Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Crystal Clear 4 - 79,06
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 4 - 71,65
  Will Edwards (Gbr) I-Bless 4 - 72,85
  Britt Nigul (Est) Annabel 66 4 - 79,06
  Matthias Gude (Ale) Iskamar G 4 - 78,35
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 4 - 73,59
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 4 - 73,84
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Coden VA 4 - 75,93
  Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Maserati De Landetta Z 4 - 76,05
  Jannie Canovill (Sue) Dallila 4 - 73,43
  Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 4 - 70,87
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 4 - 77,57
  Harold Megahey (Irl) Kingston 4 - 78,68
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 4 - 74,4
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 4 - 71,47
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 4 - 79,32
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 4 - 73,66
52º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Casallini 5 - 80,05
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 5 - 83,82
54º Max Prenty (Gbr) Istanbul 8 - 74,54
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 8 - 71,46
56º Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 15 - 90,14
57º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cassus S Candy Girl 16 - 76,23
58º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cedrik E
59º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) It's A Men Gr R
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0 - 75,93
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 0 - 85,36
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0 - 74,24
  India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlane 0 - 84,11
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 0 - 80,88
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Eowyn 0 - 72,36
  Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Caruso Des Carmilles 0 - 83,37
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0 - 83,39
  Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0 - 85,55
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) Coolcream Berence 0 - 77,22
  Cassandra Orschel (Pol) No Limit 69 0 - 77,21
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0 - 81,16
  Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0 - 80,2
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0 - 77,53
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 0 - 83,56
  Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 80,54
  Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Topmodel Van Overis Z 0 - 82,08
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clever 0 - 84,44
  Stella Trümpi (Sui) Bugs Bunny D' Ysenbeeck Z 0 - 76,96
  Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) H Cyclon 0 - 85,14
  Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0 - 82,53
  Will Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0 - 81,91
  Irena Nicovic (Srb) Calypso de Beaufour 0 - 81,29
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Hopscotch 0 - 80,79
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 80,38
  Angelica Canonici (Ita) Kreool 0 - 80,43
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Drumiller Deluxe 0 - 80,52
  Liane Smith (Gbr) Meister Van Koekshof 0 - 77,62
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0 - 77,08
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0 - 77,09
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 0 - 80,46
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 0 - 79,05
  Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 0 - 83,11
  Jannie Canovill (Sue) Lighting EB Z 0 - 82,81
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Haydn 0 - 79,01
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0 - 71,94
  Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) My Ferrari 0 - 75,89
  Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Bonaparte Z 0 - 82,63
  Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) My Prins Van Dorperheide 0 - 78,53
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0 - 79,17
  Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 0 - 79,93
  Emily Mason (Gbr) Light Blue 3 0 - 81,35
  Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 0 - 82,01
  Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Hennesy 0 - 73,27
  Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0 - 74,4
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0 - 79,07
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Quissini LS 0 - 81,01
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Liberty's Girl 2 0 - 80,77
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0 - 76,77
50º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 1 - 87,13
  Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clear the Way 1 - 88
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 1 - 89,18
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Haitske 1 - 87,37
54º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Hocus Pocus 2 - 91,22
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 2 - 90,75
56º Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 4 - 80,81
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Hero-Fee 4 - 83,84
  Elizabeth Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 4 - 76,86
  Rob Eras (Hol) Naperla Z 4 - 75,73
  Rikke Haastrup (Din) Cavalino 4 - 77,19
  Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 4 - 85,39
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z 4 - 75,9
  Joseph Davison (Gbr) Venezia 4 - 84,24
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 4 - 81,93
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Chocolate Q 4 - 81,39
  Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Maestro Van't Laar 4 - 78,44
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gold Diamant Du Plan D' Eau 4 - 82,33
  Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 4 - 85,55
  Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Halo 4 - 81,33
  India Payne (Gbr) Plotheart VD Beukhoeve Z 4 - 81,76
  Elizabeth Bates (Can) Coach 11 4 - 77,71
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Cortez De Vains 4 - 84,72
73º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Cassilda Des Carmille 5 - 88,48
74º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 8 - 83,38
  Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Mikado Van De Wolvendries 8 - 82,99
  Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 8 - 85,12
77º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Handy Man 10 - 90,31
78º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 11 - 111,31
79º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Eldorado Du Rouet 13 - 87,75
80º Anna Petrova (Est) Cahir N 14 - 107,41
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Lester 0 - 84,69
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0 - 83,63
  Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0 - 78,53
  Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0 - 85,59
  Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Trinity 0 - 82,79
  Denise Wilson (Usa) Big Bang Des Genets 0 - 79,82
  Joseph Davison (Gbr) Elgento 0 - 82,74
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Celina 0 - 79,05
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0 - 82,94
  Maggie McAlary (Usa) Giga Dance 0 - 81,5
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 0 - 81,81
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Honest 0 - 83,42
  Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 0 - 84,58
  Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 0 - 82,66
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 0 - 81,08
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0 - 80,93
  Andreas Schou (Din) Gezel 0 - 83,58
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0 - 81,39
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 0 - 79,59
  Maggie McAlary (Usa) Gakhir 0 - 81,25
  Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dusty Devil 0 - 79,77
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Biarado De Riverland 0 - 85,21
  Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 0 - 83,72
  Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 0 - 83,07
  Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Let's Go Van Het Hagehof 0 - 83,33
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 79,37
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0 - 80,59
  Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0 - 80,04
  Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 83,68
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 0 - 85,3
  Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0 - 83,49
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 0 - 80,91
  Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0 - 82,89
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0 - 83,35
35º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 1 - 87,06
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) Lady Lulu 2 1 - 86,52
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Billy Stirling 1 - 88,93
38º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 2 - 91,46
39º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Balouca Z 4 - 80,82
  Frank Curran (Irl) Ardragh Chekoff 4 - 84,56
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 4 - 85,95
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 4 - 85,22
  Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 4 - 84,59
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Boyscout D' Auge 4 - 78,92
45º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Corsini 5 - 86,52
46º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Guelty Cl 8 - 84,74
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 8 - 76,07
48º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Allezy Z 9 - 86,37
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0/0 - 37,41
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 0/0 - 38,37
Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0/0 - 38,44
Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Check Me Z 0/0 - 38,77
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0/0 - 39,01
Shane Dalton (Irl) Quinta 0/0 - 39,74
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Grc Crimson 0/0 - 40,45
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Coden VA 0/0 - 40,92
Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 0/0 - 41,26
10º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 0/0 - 41,5
11º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nala 162 0/0 - 44,91
12º Britt Nigul (Est) Annabel 66 0/0 - 45,54
13º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Interstar B 0/4 - 32,76
14º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 0/4 - 37,7
15º Will Edwards (Gbr) I-Bless 0/4 - 37,79
16º Ben Maher (Gbr) Irish Coffee 0/4 - 39,28
17º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Boomer 0/4 - 39,98
18º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 0/4 - 40,31
19º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 0/4 - 41,58
20º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0/4 - 44,8
21º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Billy Bergerac 0/19 - 61,64
22º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 0/R
23º Harold Megahey (Irl) Skorphults Joker 1 - 78,03
24º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 1 - 78,2
25º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 1 - 78,7
26º India Payne (Gbr) Funisa BH 1 - 79,8
27º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) I 1 - 81,73
28º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Crystal Clear 1 - 81,87
29º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Casallini 2 - 84,83
30º Harold Megahey (Irl) Kingston 2 - 85,06
31º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 4 - 69,75
32º Denise Wilson (Usa) Dashwood De Kreisker Z 4 - 72,75
33º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Ike ? A 4 - 73,36
34º Max Prenty (Gbr) Istanbul 4 - 73,78
35º Megan James (Gbr) Message Me TW 4 - 74,38
36º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 4 - 75,35
37º Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 4 - 76,37
38º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Ina 4 - 76,47
39º India Payne (Gbr) Iwalinde 4 - 76,62
40º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Lupin 4 - 77,47
41º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Laurina 4 - 77,93
42º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cedrik 5 - 79,11
43º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) It's A Men Gr 5 - 81,17
44º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 6 - 82,09
45º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Divine De Riverland 6 - 82,27
46º Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 6 - 83,17
47º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Incredible 6 - 83,95
48º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Olympic II EB Z 6 - 84,57
49º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 8 - 73,67
50º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Maserati De Landetta Z 8 - 76,17
51º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Dallila 9 - 78,59
52º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cassus S Candy Girl 9 - 96
53º Millie Mae Evans (Gbr) It S Me 12 - 90,15
54º Max Prenty (Gbr) Ibrahim 14 - 100,35
55º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Be Beautiful HJ 21 - 78,88
56º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Miracle Of Ice JN E
  Jessica Vonach (Aut) No Jealousy E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0/0 - 29,9
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0/0 - 30,27
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0/0 - 30,37
Alice Palmer (Gbr) Eowyn 0/0 - 30,56
Cassandra Orschel (Pol) No Limit 69 0/0 - 30,67
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Bonaparte Z 0/0 - 31,13
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 0/0 - 31,3
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Cavalino 0/0 - 31,46
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Venezia 0/0 - 31,5
10º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Lighting EB Z 0/0 - 32,19
11º Jane Annett (Gbr) Cliasira BH 0/0 - 32,27
12º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Topmodel Van Overis Z 0/0 - 32,35
13º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0/0 - 32,75
14º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0/0 - 32,88
15º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) My Ferrari 0/0 - 33,61
16º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Caruso Des Carmilles 0/0 - 33,72
17º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0/0 - 34,13
18º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Bugs Bunny D' Ysenbeeck Z 0/0 - 34,27
19º India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlane 0/0 - 34,39
20º Emily Mason (Gbr) Light Blue 3 0/0 - 34,95
21º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 0/0 - 36,05
22º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 0/0 - 36,11
23º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0/0 - 36,23
24º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 0/0 - 36,33
25º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0/0 - 36,46
26º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0/0 - 36,8
27º Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0/0 - 36,89
28º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Drumiller Deluxe 0/0 - 37,75
29º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Liberty's Girl 2 0/0 - 37,84
30º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0/0 - 38,09
31º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Hero-Fee 0/0 - 38,23
32º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0/0 - 38,4
33º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0/0 - 39,05
34º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0/0 - 39,07
35º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 0/0 - 39,3
36º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 0/0 - 39,51
37º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Haitske 0/0 - 42,04
38º Jane Annett (Gbr) Quissini LS 0/4 - 30,05
39º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0/4 - 30,82
40º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Hopscotch 0/4 - 32,59
41º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clear the Way 0/4 - 32,63
42º Will Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0/4 - 33,76
43º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) My Prins Van Dorperheide 0/4 - 33,77
44º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0/4 - 37,74
45º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 0/4 - 37,9
46º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Hocus Pocus 2 - 66,08
47º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Hennesy 4 - 71,89
48º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 4 - 74,36
49º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Maestro Van't Laar 4 - 74,37
50º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 4 - 74,99
51º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gold Diamant Du Plan D' Eau 4 - 75,52
52º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Coach 11 4 - 75,55
53º Rob Eras (Hol) Naperla Z 4 - 76,9
54º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Halo 4 - 76,95
55º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 4 - 77,45
56º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z 4 - 77,74
57º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clever 4 - 78,12
58º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 4 - 79,47
59º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Calypso de Beaufour 4 - 79,61
60º Liane Smith (Gbr) Meister Van Koekshof 4 - 80,12
61º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 5 - 82,04
62º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Mikado Van De Wolvendries 5 - 82,62
63º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Eldorado Du Rouet 7 - 91,08
64º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Kreool 8 - 73,87
65º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 8 - 74,96
66º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Coolcream Berence 8 - 76,58
67º Anna Petrova (Est) Cahir N 8 - 77,39
68º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Haydn 8 - 78,21
69º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Handy Man 8 - 79,44
70º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Cassilda Des Carmille 8 - 79,86
71º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 8 - 81,1
72º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 9 - 98,95
73º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 12 - 80,46
74º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 13 - 82,59
75º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) E Grannus B 13 - 83,65
76º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 13 - 101,17
77º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Cortez De Vains 17 - 85,3
78º India Payne (Gbr) Plotheart VD Beukhoeve Z E
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 0/0 - 40,28
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0/0 - 40,64
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0/0 - 41,2
Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0/0 - 42,44
Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0/0 - 43,51
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0/0 - 43,75
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/0 - 44,34
Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0/0 - 45,19
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Boyscout D' Auge 0/4 - 45,96
10º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Guelty Cl 1 - 74,6
11º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Elgento 1 - 74,87
12º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 1 - 75,86
13º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 1 - 76,05
14º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 1 - 76,07
15º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 1 - 76,73
16º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Allezy Z 1 - 77,28
17º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 2 - 80,04
18º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Lady Lulu 2 2 - 80,62
19º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Quids In 4 - 71,02
20º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 4 - 72,02
21º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Honest 4 - 72,67
22º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Gakhir 4 - 73,1
23º Andreas Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 4 - 73,19
24º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 4 - 73,28
25º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 4 - 73,66
26º Alex Duffy (Irl) Billy Stirling 5 - 74,69
27º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 5 - 75,58
28º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 5 - 76
29º Andreas Schou (Din) Gezel 6 - 78,93
30º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 6 - 79,6
31º Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 8 - 71,31
32º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Giga Dance 8 - 71,61
33º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Balouca Z 8 - 73,34
34º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dusty Devil 9 - 74,22
35º Denise Wilson (Usa) Big Bang Des Genets 9 - 74,58
36º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Let's Go Van Het Hagehof 9 - 76,29
37º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 9 - 76,49
38º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Corsini 10 - 78,43
39º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Lester 10 - 78,74
40º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 11 - 98,63
41º Frank Curran (Irl) Ardragh Chekoff 12 - 86,82
42º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 13 - 77,6
43º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 14 - 78,48
44º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 19 - 100,45
45º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Trinity E
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Celina E
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R E
  Prueba Nº07 7 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0/0 - 30,25
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Interstar B 0/0 - 31,81
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0/0 - 33,92
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 0/0 - 34,3
Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/0 - 34,91
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Lupin 0/0 - 35,13
Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Check Me Z 0/0 - 36,47
Denise Wilson (Usa) Dashwood De Kreisker Z 0/0 - 37,01
Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Ike ? A 0/0 - 37,26
10º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Coden VA 0/0 - 37,53
  Millie Mae Evans (Gbr) It S Me 0/0 - 37,53
12º Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0/0 - 38,07
13º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0/0 - 38,42
14º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Incredible 0/0 - 39,7
15º India Payne (Gbr) Iwalinde 0/0 - 40,16
16º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 0/0 - 40,43
17º India Payne (Gbr) Funisa BH 0/0 - 40,47
18º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0/0 - 40,79
19º Will Edwards (Gbr) I-Bless 0/0 - 41,1
20º Megan James (Gbr) Message Me TW 0/0 - 42,6
21º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) It's A Men Gr 0/0 - 43,82
22º Harold Megahey (Irl) Skorphults Joker 0/0 - 44,82
23º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Ina 1/0 - 37,43
24º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) I 1/0 - 41,91
25º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 1/0 - 44,2
26º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Crystal Clear 1/0 - 44,65
27º Harold Megahey (Irl) Kingston 1/1 - 46,83
28º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 0/4 - 32,38
29º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Boomer 0/4 - 35,04
30º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Dallila 4/0 - 37,51
31º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 4/0 - 38,39
32º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Olympic II EB Z 4/0 - 40,31
33º Max Prenty (Gbr) Ibrahim 0/4 - 40,38
34º Jane Annett (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 0/4 - 40,5
35º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Casallini 4/0 - 41,18
36º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 4/0 - 41,61
37º Ben Maher (Gbr) Irish Coffee 0/4 - 42,02
38º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 4/0 - 42,95
39º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Grc Crimson 4/0 - 43,22
40º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 5/0 - 43,19
41º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 1/4 - 44,39
42º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 0/5 - 47,99
43º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Divine De Riverland 0/8 - 36,04
44º Shane Dalton (Irl) Quinta 4/4 - 36,54
45º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cassus S Candy Girl 8/0 - 41,53
46º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Laurina 6/2 - 50,83
47º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 4/12 - 42,88
48º Max Prenty (Gbr) Istanbul 5/13 - 63,63
49º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Maserati De Landetta Z 16/4 - 44,77
50º Britt Nigul (Est) Annabel 66 E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gold Diamant Du Plan D' Eau 0/0 - 29,53
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Topmodel Van Overis Z 0/0 - 31
Cassandra Orschel (Pol) No Limit 69 0/0 - 31,65
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0/0 - 31,7
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Venezia 0/0 - 32,31
Thomas Ryan (Irl) Coolcream Berence 0/0 - 32,68
Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Halo 0/0 - 32,71
Emily Mason (Gbr) Light Blue 3 0/0 - 32,79
Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0/0 - 32,82
10º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Kreool 0/0 - 32,98
11º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0/0 - 33,29
12º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0/0 - 33,51
13º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 0/0 - 33,62
14º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Drumiller Deluxe 0/0 - 33,67
15º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) My Prins Van Dorperheide 0/0 - 33,94
16º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0/0 - 34,26
17º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0/0 - 34,37
18º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 0/0 - 34,67
19º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clever 0/0 - 34,73
20º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0/0 - 35,32
21º Jane Annett (Gbr) Quissini LS 0/0 - 36,13
22º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Coach 11 0/0 - 36,89
23º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0/0 - 37,16
24º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 38,41
25º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Caruso Des Carmilles 0/0 - 38,44
26º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) My Ferrari 0/0 - 38,7
27º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0/0 - 38,74
28º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0/0 - 40,28
29º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 0/0 - 42,52
30º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Hennesy 0/4 - 31,18
31º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Cavalino 0/4 - 31,47
32º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0/4 - 31,54
33º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Lighting EB Z 4/0 - 33,11
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0/4 - 33,24
35º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0/4 - 34,36
36º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 0/4 - 36,06
37º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Calypso de Beaufour 4/0 - 37,09
38º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 4/0 - 37,55
39º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clear the Way 0/4 - 37,66
40º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 4/0 - 37,69
41º Will Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 4/0 - 37,78
42º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 0/4 - 38,2
43º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Cassilda Des Carmille 4/0 - 38,56
44º India Payne (Gbr) Plotheart VD Beukhoeve Z 4/0 - 39,48
45º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Bugs Bunny D' Ysenbeeck Z 4/0 - 40,23
46º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Handy Man 4/0 - 41,39
47º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 4/0 - 41,49
48º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 4/0 - 43,31
49º India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlane 4/0 - 43,4
50º Maria Madenova (Rus) Chocolate Q 4/0 - 44,76
51º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Eldorado Du Rouet 5/0 - 42,4
52º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Hopscotch 4/4 - 33,73
53º Rob Eras (Hol) Naperla Z 4/4 - 36,8
54º Liane Smith (Gbr) Meister Van Koekshof 0/8 - 37,18
55º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Maestro Van't Laar 4/4 - 37,53
56º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 8/0 - 38,42
57º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 8/0 - 39,6
58º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Eowyn 8/0 - 40,22
59º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Picador 4/4 - 41,53
60º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 0/8 - 57,55
61º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 9/0 - 43,94
62º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z 4/8 - 35,73
63º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 8/5 - 45,08
64º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Haydn 12/4 - 35,01
65º Anna Petrova (Est) Cahir N 12/4 - 40,31
66º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) H Cyclon 4/12 - 42,53
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 0/0 - 28,85
Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0/0 - 30,03
Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 31,04
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Balouca Z 0/0 - 31,05
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Honest 0/0 - 31,55
Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0/0 - 32,14
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Elgento 0/0 - 32,63
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 0/0 - 35,77
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Biarado De Riverland 0/0 - 37,11
10º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Lester 0/0 - 37,25
11º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Allezy Z 0/0 - 37,61
12º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0/0 - 38,13
13º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0/4 - 30,07
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Celina 0/4 - 30,74
15º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 4/0 - 32,18
16º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Gakhir 0/4 - 32,77
17º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 0/4 - 33,38
18º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0/4 - 35,1
19º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0/4 - 36,3
20º Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 0/4 - 37,04
21º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dusty Devil 4/0 - 39,36
22º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 4/0 - 39,57
23º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Guelty Cl 4/1 - 41,34
24º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 4/1 - 43,81
25º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Giga Dance 0/8 - 31,94
26º Frank Curran (Irl) Ardragh Chekoff 0/8 - 35,87
27º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 8/0 - 37,82
28º Alex Duffy (Irl) Billy Stirling 4/4 - 39,99
29º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 8/1 - 40,33
30º Karel Cox (Bel) Luna d'O 1/9 - 43,36
31º Shane Dalton (Irl) Clarence V 16/9 - 59,55
32º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Corsini E
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Lux De Lux 0 - 53,74
Jane Annett (Gbr) Sligo Hermes Touch 0 - 56,08
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 0 - 57,8
Alice Watson (Gbr) Fiasco Th 0 - 58,44
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0 - 59,21
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Calico Bay 0 - 61,25
Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 0 - 62,25
Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Fitty Faline 0 - 64,62
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 0 - 65,05
10º Flo Norris (Gbr) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 0 - 66,42
11º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 0 - 66,49
12º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0 - 67,82
13º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0 - 69,24
14º Alice Watson (Gbr) Cloud NO 9 0 - 69,69
15º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Moeskaers Quebec 0 - 69,84
16º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 0 - 69,93
17º Karel Cox (Bel) Gentleman 0 - 70,81
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Touki Du Grand Pre 0 - 71,11
19º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 0 - 71,45
20º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 0 - 72,36
21º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Cappa H 0 - 72,4
22º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Althea Nova Ask 0 - 72,54
23º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) G-Star 0 - 72,67
24º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0 - 72,95
25º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Vancouver 0 - 73,48
26º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Cranny Chippy Lady 0 - 73,64
27º Karel Cox (Bel) Fabregas 0 - 75,96
28º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 1 - 76,38
29º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Carlson 86 1 - 78,55
30º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) den Ham Blue R 1 - 78,58
31º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D' Arco Ter Linden 1 - 79
32º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 1 - 79,86
33º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 2 - 80,85
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Caritou Z 2 - 81,31
35º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Genesis Hb 2 - 81,38
36º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Orso Del Terriccio 2 - 81,67
37º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Fortuno 2 - 82,76
38º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fanta 2 - 83,14
39º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Levis De Muze 3 - 84,39
40º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Galip 3 - 86,23
41º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 3 - 87,14
42º Niall Talbot (Irl) Bp Luicruise 3 - 87,61
43º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Sharena 4 - 58,04
44º Shane Dalton (Irl) Larimosa 4 - 58,35
45º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 4 - 65,32
46º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 4 - 67,47
47º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 4 - 69,08
48º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Apanage Val 4 - 69,48
49º Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 4 - 69,57
50º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 4 - 73,77
51º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 4 - 74,4
52º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Harley Quinn 4 - 74,75
53º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba 4 - 74,82
54º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Darcas 4 - 91,04
55º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Piper VD Withoeve Z 5 - 76,95
56º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Aragona 5 - 78,7
57º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 5 - 78,74
58º Britt Nigul (Est) Don Diarado PKZ 5 - 78,96
59º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Vilenco 6 - 80,34
60º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Heathfield Merlin 6 - 80,84
61º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Clintas 6 - 82,69
62º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 7 - 84,03
63º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 8 - 67,31
64º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Stathago 8 - 89,79
65º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Lamaze 9 - 78,96
66º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Isaac II d'Eygendom 10 - 80,75
67º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 10 - 81,18
68º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Lord 12 - 88,48
69º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Arco D' Obercourt 13 - 92,64
70º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Carmagnac 14 - 80,46
71º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Annabell 508 14 - 99,85
72º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 17 - 94,33
73º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Best 21 - 76,38
74º Niall Talbot (Irl) Contact 21 - 95,15
75º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 0 - 58,85
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 60,29
David Will (Ale) Cap 4 0 - 60,31
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Blue Bell 0 - 61,27
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 0 - 62,41
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 0 - 63,01
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 0 - 63,79
Jane Annett (Gbr) Irco Cruise 0 - 63,98
Alice Watson (Gbr) Mafia 0 - 64,26
10º Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 0 - 64,7
11º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0 - 65,43
12º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 0 - 66,38
13º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Jarta 0 - 66,48
14º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 0 - 66,62
15º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 0 - 66,67
16º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 0 - 66,8
17º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0 - 68,17
18º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 69,68
19º Britt Nigul (Est) Clayton 31 0 - 69,75
20º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Centennial Paardesm Z 0 - 69,91
21º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0 - 70,5
22º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0 - 70,69
23º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 0 - 70,74
24º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamond Transporter 0 - 71,78
25º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 0 - 71,82
26º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 0 - 71,98
27º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zoe Z 0 - 72
28º Denise Wilson (Usa) Ekilly Van De Horst 0 - 72,81
29º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 0 - 73,3
30º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Pampelonne 0 - 74,57
31º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0 - 75,12
32º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlantico 0012 0 - 75,18
33º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Star la Tuiliere 0 - 75,23
34º Tara Corr (Usa) Boy Blue 0 - 75,64
35º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 0 - 75,72
36º Ben Maher (Gbr) Ginger-Blue 0 - 77,36
37º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Kannastique De Walyro 1 - 78,77
38º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 1 - 79,81
39º Robert Savov (Bul) Dantes Pkz 1 - 80,8
40º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 2 - 82,03
41º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 2 - 82,23
42º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 4 - 58,85
43º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 60,42
44º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Ernst Van De Kaai 4 - 61,93
45º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 4 - 63,63
46º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Ring 4 - 63,88
47º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 4 - 66,02
48º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 4 - 70,02
49º Rachel Sandoz Texas (Sui) M' Aurea 4 - 71,08
50º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 4 - 71,12
51º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 4 - 72,77
52º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 4 - 73,82
  Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 4 - 73,82
54º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 4 - 77,37
55º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 4 - 92,78
56º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 5 - 78,23
57º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Royal 5 - 78,44
58º Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 5 - 79,88
59º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clarity 7 - 89,9
60º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 8 - 72,09
61º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Victory's Commodore 8 - 76,71
62º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 8 - 76,92
63º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Allegria Brunes 8 - 90,91
64º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Allegro 8 - 93,42
65º Anna Petrova (Est) Cartho Blue 9 - 80,25
66º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 10 - 83,91
67º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van 'T Meulenhof 10 - 98,74
68º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 12 - 106,81
69º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 15 - 88,86
70º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 16 - 74,16
71º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cevin Costner E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof Ch 0 - 63,84
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Kitoko 'T' 0 - 64,73
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 0 - 65,35
Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Grannus Robin Z 0 - 65,78
Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fastina 0 - 67,83
Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 0 - 70,62
David Will (Ale) Stakkato Rouge 0 - 70,74
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0 - 73,94
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0 - 73,98
10º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 74,62
11º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 0 - 76,34
12º Flo Norris (Gbr) Donatella L'espoir 0 - 76,7
13º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casall's Cava 0 - 78,45
14º Alice Watson (Gbr) Nearchos 0 - 78,75
15º Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 0 - 79,8
16º Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 0 - 80,34
17º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 0 - 80,63
18º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tipsy Du Terral 0 - 81,61
19º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 82,92
20º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Eracantos 0 - 82,95
21º Andreas Schou (Din) DG Legaland Jo 1 - 83,39
22º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 1 - 84,07
23º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 1 - 84,09
24º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 1 - 84,19
25º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 1 - 84,53
26º Brian Walker (Can) Cornetto Vh 1 - 84,54
27º Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan 1 - 84,63
28º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 1 - 84,78
29º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 1 - 84,88
30º Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 1 - 85,11
31º Tim Wilks (Gbr) HH Gypsy 1 - 85,21
32º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Lucky Luke De Goedereede 1 - 86,33
33º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Sweet De Beaufour 1 - 86,85
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 2 - 87,61
35º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Ciabeau 2 - 87,79
36º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 2 - 87,95
37º Niall Talbot (Irl) FTS Elliot 2 - 88,07
38º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 2 - 88,31
39º Denise Wilson (Usa) Famiebur B 2 - 88,38
40º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 2 - 88,42
41º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 2 - 88,64
42º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 2 - 88,87
43º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Ben Gun 2 - 89,05
44º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs 2 - 89,09
45º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Empire Aeg Z 2 - 89,44
46º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Lansing Unchained 2 - 89,5
47º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 2 - 89,75
48º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 2 - 90,72
49º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Perfect Rouge 2 - 90,98
50º Ben Maher (Gbr) Explosion W 3 - 92,28
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 3 - 92,28
52º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Argan de Beliard 3 - 92,42
53º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 3 - 92,86
54º David Will (Ale) Warnike 3 - 92,93
55º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 4 - 68,95
56º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 4 - 73,01
57º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 4 - 73,48
58º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Grissom Z 4 - 79,69
59º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 4 - 80,33
60º Romain Jucker (Sui) Calvin Klein 4 - 82,47
61º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 4 - 82,56
62º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 4 - 96,1
63º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 4 - 97
64º Emily Mason (Gbr) Cash Du Plessis 5 - 85,01
65º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 5 - 86
66º Karel Cox (Bel) Dublin van Overis 5 - 102,86
67º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 6 - 89,5
68º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 6 - 89,69
69º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 6 - 89,7
70º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 7 - 92,15
71º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 7 - 94,68
72º Romain Jucker (Sui) Dynamite Giguellerie 7 - 94,8
73º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 8 - 69,92
74º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 8 - 73,09
75º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Ruette Star 8 - 74,11
76º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 8 - 80,72
77º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 9 - 85,38
78º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Enrico 10 - 88,17
79º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Perry KHR 10 - 89,88
80º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Can Do It H 11 - 92,44
81º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 11 - 93,97
82º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Cassius Clay 12 - 96,19
83º Karel Cox (Bel) Chalino Z 13 - 100,66
84º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 14 - 90,67
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Vahine De Bieville 0 - 59,4
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 59,91
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Charmeurs Hope 0 - 63,22
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 0 - 63,81
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 63,89
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casira 0 - 64,31
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0 - 64,71
Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Chaccolino 0 - 64,86
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 0 - 65,53
10º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 65,89
11º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 0 - 66,38
12º Maria Madenova (Rus) COSUN 0 - 67,36
13º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 67,49
14º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 0 - 67,56
15º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Uphill 0 - 68,27
16º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0 - 68,8
17º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 0 - 69,16
18º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0 - 69,56
19º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Roxborough Euphoria 0 - 70,63
20º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet 0 - 73,01
21º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 4 - 59,57
22º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Rondine Des Souches 4 - 64,15
23º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Holsteins Matina 4 - 64,8
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cheindira 4 - 64,94
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Concona 4 - 66,17
26º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 4 - 67,27
27º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) All Right Du Genet 4 - 67,54
28º Theodor Linde (Din) Salto des Nauves H D C 4 - 67,56
29º Bliss Heers (Usa) Prado K 4 - 67,84
30º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 4 - 68,74
31º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Never Walk Alone 4 - 69,18
32º Andreas Schou (Din) Eurvette O 4 - 69,25
33º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 4 - 69,55
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 4 - 69,62
35º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 4 - 69,67
36º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 4 - 70,72
37º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 4 - 70,75
38º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 4 - 71,13
39º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara 4 - 71,37
40º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 4 - 71,55
41º David Will (Ale) Teavanta Ii C Z 4 - 71,89
42º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Jumpfax Vip 4 - 72,3
43º Erica Swartz (Sue) Jovita 5 - 75,52
44º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 6 - 79,17
45º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixus 8 - 62,85
46º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Flinstone De Ness 8 - 63,37
47º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 8 - 64,5
48º Flo Norris (Gbr) Teck De Riverland 8 - 68,27
49º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 8 - 68,7
50º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 8 - 68,82
51º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 8 - 68,84
52º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Gangsters Paradise 8 - 69
53º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 8 - 70,25
54º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Quentucky Jolly 8 - 70,64
55º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Fabius De Laubry 8 - 71,95
56º Alex Duffy (Irl) Wce Cruco 9 - 77,58
57º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 12 - 64,69
58º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 12 - 66,6
59º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 12 - 67,25
60º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Casmann 2 12 - 69,31
61º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 16 - 67,67
62º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 16 - 68
63º Yves Houtackers (Hol) King Julio 16 - 71,51
64º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Empire van Wuitenshof 16 - 89,58
65º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky R
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 58,65
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 0 - 59,62
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaloubet 0 - 61,23
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Trafalgar Kervec 0 - 62,19
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 0 - 62,96
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 64,39
Brian Walker (Can) Cookie B 0 - 65,77
Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 0 - 67,81
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 0 - 68,22
10º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Djembe van het Schaarbroek 0 - 68,91
11º Romain Jucker (Sui) Harley De Laubry 1 - 70,22
12º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 1 - 71,31
13º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 4 - 59,87
14º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 4 - 60,55
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Cirus Du Ruisseau Z 4 - 61,46
16º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Diablo VII 4 - 64,29
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 64,29
18º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Coral Reef Wise Guy 4 - 64,4
19º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 4 - 64,86
20º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 4 - 68,14
21º Theodor Linde (Din) Grand Cru Van Paemel 4 - 68,59
22º Phillippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 5 - 71,27
  Elizabeth Bates (Can) Chronos 31 5 - 71,27
24º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 5 - 71,63
25º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 6 - 74,98
26º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Imandra de Laubry 6 - 77,97
27º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 8 - 64,8
28º Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 8 - 65,94
29º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 8 - 66,34
30º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Izar Lb 8 - 67,89
31º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 8 - 68,76
32º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Bella 9 - 70,12
33º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Don Vito 9 - 72,67
34º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 10 - 76,92
35º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Wellington M 10 - 77,31
36º David Will (Ale) Forest Gump 29 12 - 60,84
37º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 12 - 68,8
38º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 12 - 69,71
39º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Doriena 13 - 71,39
40º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 14 - 74,64
41º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet E
42º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 R
  Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love R
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III R
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah R
  Bliss Heers (Usa) Contendra 22 R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder 0 - 50,78
Urs Angst (Sui) Classico Ii 0 - 52,45
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0 - 52,79
Richard Barton (Gbr) Tgf Couleur Gold 0 - 52,85
Urs Angst (Sui) Hhs Floyd 0 - 53,39
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 53,89
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0 - 54,04
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 0 - 54,28
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0 - 54,61
10º Manon Gilles (Fra) Pimm's du Coty 0 - 56,27
11º Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Christian Grey 0 - 56,49
12º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Doutzen 0 - 57,04
13º Donovan Ber (Sui) Jalinka Van Orshof 0 - 57,47
14º Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 0 - 58,12
15º Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Championess 10 0 - 59,85
16º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Calígula 0 - 60,15
17º Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy 0 - 61,06
18º Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 0 - 61,33
19º Francesca Draycott (Gbr) Fernhill Fair Cruise 0 - 61,4
20º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Casall Lady Z 0 - 61,97
21º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 0 - 62,09
22º Mohamed Khalil Ibrahim Soliman (Egy) Katching 0 - 62,21
23º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0 - 62,95
24º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Vermouth Ter Schaatsputte 0 - 63,42
25º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 0 - 64,47
26º Lia Cancelli (Sui) Quatro Van'T Goor Z 0 - 64,79
27º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Bosco De Laye 0 - 64,9
28º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 0 - 65,24
29º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0 - 65,56
30º Tara Corr (Usa) Cambellthino 0 - 66,08
31º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 0 - 66,56
32º Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Pirate Andalou 0 - 67,42
33º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 0 - 67,82
34º Irina Fuchs (Sui) Hermes Camiro 0 - 67,92
35º Kristof Varga (Hun) Acorio 0 - 69,07
36º Raphaela Müller (Sui) Bacardi Van De Putberg 0 - 69,15
37º Ritchie Heaney (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 0 - 69,51
38º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 0 - 70,01
39º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Minerva VD Donkhoeve 0 - 70,27
40º Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch 0 - 70,62
41º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Conthallon Rouge 0 - 72,2
42º Elias Artoul (Isr) Nick-Nack Van Het Leliehof 0 - 76,91
43º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Heather 0 - 77,02
44º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 0 - 77,04
45º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 1 - 81,35
46º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Ulmo 6B 1 - 81,86
47º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Derawley Lady 4 - 52,29
48º Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Udette Z 4 - 60,13
49º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches 4 - 61,76
50º Adrienne Howells (Gbr) Billy Fagin 4 - 66,83
51º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 4 - 69,64
52º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Happy Feet 4 - 70,12
53º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 4 - 71,16
54º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 71,83
55º David Codina Leria (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 4 - 72,46
56º Florence Müller (Sui) Titan D Hoyo 5 - 79,24
57º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Fun Rock 6 - 84,98
58º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 8 - 64,27
59º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Sir Corcelot 9 - 79,29
60º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Dauwdruppel T & L Z 9 - 81,1
61º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 12 - 61,96
62º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 14 - 100,21
63º Florence Müller (Sui) For Asgard E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Casca Belle 3 Z 0 - 53,52
Ella Jones (Gbr) Back In Action 0 - 54,31
Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 0 - 55,22
Albert Hirsch (Isr) Acoradus Fz BZ 0 - 55,35
Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 0 - 55,43
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0 - 56,23
Florence Müller (Sui) Teqilla Top 0 - 56,64
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0 - 57,3
Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0 - 57,8
10º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 57,99
11º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Nirvana Xx 0 - 58,81
12º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Contenta Della Verdina 0 - 59,16
13º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 0 - 59,24
14º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Iti Wahine Of The Lowlands Z 0 - 59,94
15º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Sienna 0 - 60,05
16º Donovan Ber (Sui) Quira II 0 - 60,75
17º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 0 - 61,65
18º Robert Savov (Bul) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0 - 62,52
19º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 0 - 62,59
20º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Calito De Thieusies 0 - 63,19
21º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Filiokus V 0 - 63,42
22º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Fiona Ask 0 - 63,55
23º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 0 - 64,29
24º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Gardentio 0 - 64,44
25º Lisa Wicki (Sui) Chopard Iii 0 - 64,61
26º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Unico De L' Ecusson 0 - 65,45
27º Maia Pictet (Sui) Kalid De Muze 0 - 65,48
28º Paulina Falke (Ale) Cannon 25 0 - 65,55
29º Manon Gilles (Fra) Apollon de Grasset 0 - 66,11
30º Kristof Varga (Hun) Looking for You 0 - 66,31
31º Amelie Gachoud (Gbr) The Precious One 0 - 67,15
32º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 0 - 67,26
33º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Quino 16 0 - 68,15
34º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 0 - 68,19
35º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 0 - 68,41
36º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 69,14
37º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0 - 69,56
38º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 0 - 69,64
39º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 0 - 69,78
40º Aude Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana 0 - 70,28
41º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Brunetti 2 0 - 70,38
42º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 0 - 70,42
43º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Avic II 0 - 70,44
44º Kristof Varga (Hun) Casilius 0 - 70,56
45º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Leal 0 - 70,65
46º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 0 - 70,7
47º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Zayna 0 - 71,74
48º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nashville 0 - 71,92
49º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 0 - 72,08
50º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 0 - 72,09
51º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Razzia de la Roque 0 - 72,18
52º Andrea Pino (Ita) Umber Gold 0 - 72,48
53º Catherine Yen-Tung Chew (Sgp) Coquira 0 - 73,52
54º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 1 - 74,43
55º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria 1 - 74,49
56º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 1 - 75,46
57º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 4 - 57,81
58º Paulina Falke (Ale) Rmf Valiente 4 - 60,55
59º Urs Angst (Sui) Radihaza Blues 4 - 61,48
60º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 4 - 61,57
61º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Un Instan De La Roque 4 - 61,98
62º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 4 - 62,81
63º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Luxalike 4 - 63,75
64º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Diamantique Royale Z 4 - 65,29
65º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 4 - 66,31
66º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 4 - 66,59
67º Lavinia Ludovica Romano (Ita) Arosso D 4 - 71,7
68º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Lord Grey 2 4 - 72,46
69º Baltasar Leichle (Sue) Check Out 7 4 - 72,91
70º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 4 - 73,88
71º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 5 - 75,1
72º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 7 - 86
73º Ritchie Heaney (Gbr) Catoka 8 - 61,25
74º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 8 - 62,32
75º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Evelien Van Wassenhove 8 - 88,55
76º Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Tryba Du Lerchenberg 8 - 88,68
77º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 9 - 90,65
78º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hublot 9 - 93,26
79º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Chimichurri Z 10 - 97,03
80º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Toucha Van Dorperheide 10 - 97,53
81º Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Qui Vive De La Tour 11 - 101,51
82º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 12 - 62,45
83º Frank Moeller (Ale) Centomax 2 12 - 68,55
84º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Kaira 12 - 70,11
85º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sam W 12 - 86,18
86º Manon Gilles (Fra) Champion 12 - 103,72
87º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 12 - 104,71
88º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K E
  Sandra Kast (Sui) Chardonnet E
90º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Brigitte De Fanix R
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Odin De RG V R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelica Canonici (Ita) Davie-P 0 - 55,42
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 0 - 56,66
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 0 - 58,88
Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 0 - 59,12
Donovan Ber (Sui) Straight Flush 0 - 59,21
Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 0 - 59,74
Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Catwoman XS 0 - 62,11
Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 0 - 63,18
Romilly Simmons (Gbr) In The Air 0 - 64,48
10º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 0 - 64,96
11º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 0 - 66,23
12º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 0 - 66,8
13º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Kilcoltrim Perfect In Pink 0 - 68,21
14º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0 - 68,51
15º Diletta Leso (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 0 - 69,82
16º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 0 - 70,37
17º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0 - 71,74
18º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 0 - 72,58
19º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 0 - 73,36
20º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Zarah Leander 3 0 - 74,54
21º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 0 - 75,75
22º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Ma Cherie Z 4 - 59,51
23º Andrea Pino (Ita) Voilactee Lande 4 - 65,23
24º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quito Vdv 4 - 65,73
25º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Chelino 3 4 - 67,38
26º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Animusz 4 - 70,2
27º Charlie Sue Fani (Usa) Qatar Donaldson Z 4 - 71,1
28º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Clintina 4 - 72,94
29º Genevieve Clarke (Gbr) Dirk 4 - 73,17
30º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 4 - 73,57
31º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 4 - 75,69
32º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quaker De Hus 4 - 75,91
33º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 8 - 64,51
34º Diletta Leso (Ita) Rocker Du Park 8 - 69,68
35º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 8 - 74,06
36º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 8 - 75,93
37º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 8 - 78,67
38º Max Prenty (Gbr) Cassius XI 9 - 81,75
39º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 9 - 82,02
40º Max Prenty (Gbr) Quidam De Grand 9 - 82,69
41º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Comodor S Z 10 - 84,36
42º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Elvira 56 11 - 87,87
43º Maria Vittoria Tessari (Ita) Quisseur Del Castello 13 - 79,54
44º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 20 - 66,25
45º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 20 - 71,12
46º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Valentina 88 R
  Kristof Varga (Hun) Dante R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0 - 58,01
Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0 - 58,55
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 60,02
Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 0 - 60,39
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 0 - 61,32
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 62,76
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 0 - 63,21
Helena Skare Viller (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0 - 63,86
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 0 - 63,97
10º Jannike West (Sue) Darc de Lux 0 - 66,76
11º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Sir Max 3 0 - 68,05
12º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 68,65
13º Jannike West (Sue) Independent (SWB) 0 - 72,06
14º Victoria Garfield-Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 4 - 57,01
15º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 4 - 57,99
16º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 58,65
17º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 4 - 58,91
18º Andrea Pino (Ita) Diabolik 4 - 61,82
19º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 4 - 62,71
20º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Torino 4 - 63,48
21º Elliott Smith (Gbr) Flamboyant III 4 - 65,77
22º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 4 - 68,06
23º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Bentley N 7 - 85,51
24º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Clintamo 8 - 63,35
25º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 8 - 69,14
26º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 12 - 64,74
27º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 17 - 76,3
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m 2 Fases (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Vilenco 0/0 - 28,98
Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Fitty Faline 0/0 - 30,28
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 0/0 - 30,99
Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Pappa Ante Portas 0/0 - 31,15
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Calico Bay 0/0 - 31,25
Karel Cox (Bel) Fabregas 0/0 - 31,26
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0/0 - 31,38
Jane Annett (Gbr) Sligo Hermes Touch 0/0 - 31,48
Karel Cox (Bel) Gentleman 0/0 - 31,56
10º Alice Watson (Gbr) Cloud NO 9 0/0 - 33,51
11º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Cranny Chippy Lady 0/0 - 34,06
12º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0/0 - 35,24
13º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 0/0 - 35,65
14º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Cappa H 0/4 - 33,82
15º Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 1 - 45,08
16º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba 1 - 45,18
17º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 1 - 45,22
18º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Althea Nova Ask 1 - 45,27
19º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Harley Quinn 1 - 45,45
20º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 1 - 45,71
21º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 1 - 45,73
22º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Darcas 1 - 45,96
23º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 1 - 46,08
24º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Isaac II d'Eygendom 1 - 46,11
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Caritou Z 1 - 46,41
26º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Lux De Lux 1 - 46,64
27º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 1 - 47,01
28º Niall Talbot (Irl) Bp Luicruise 1 - 47,09
29º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 1 - 47,4
30º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Genesis Hb 1 - 47,52
31º Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 1 - 47,88
32º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Galip 1 - 48,12
33º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Fortuno 1 - 48,27
34º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 1 - 48,36
35º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) den Ham Blue R 1 - 48,4
36º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Levis De Muze 1 - 48,46
37º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fanta 2 - 49,37
38º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Arco D' Obercourt 2 - 51,38
39º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 4 - 41,35
40º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Sharena 4 - 43,25
41º Shane Dalton (Irl) Larimosa 4 - 43,26
42º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 4 - 43,84
43º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Apanage Val 4 - 43,99
44º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 4 - 44,75
45º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Hilary Van T Paradijs 4 - 44,9
46º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Vancouver 5 - 45,55
47º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 5 - 45,56
48º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 5 - 45,92
49º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 5 - 45,99
50º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 5 - 46,77
51º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Heathfield Merlin 5 - 47,22
52º Carole Mille (Fra) Benitot Des Carmilles 5 - 47,43
53º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Piper VD Withoeve Z 5 - 47,97
54º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 5 - 48,06
55º Anna Petrova (Est) Cartho Blue 5 - 48,08
56º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Moeskaers Quebec 6 - 49,03
57º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 8 - 60,67
58º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 9 - 46,01
59º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 9 - 46,08
60º Britt Nigul (Est) Don Diarado PKZ 9 - 48,13
61º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Aragona 11 - 70,93
62º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Lamaze 12 - 42,81
63º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Lord 14 - 50,16
64º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cevin Costner 21 - 78,84
65º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Best E
  John Ósterdahl (Sue) Annabell 508 E
  Kristine Seierstad (Nor) G-Star E
  Stella Trümpi (Sui) Carmagnac E
69º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Stathago R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Will (Ale) Cap 4 0 - 53,78
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Blue Bell 0 - 55,54
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Ring 0 - 56,28
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 57,3
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 0 - 60,1
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 0 - 61,23
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 63,04
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 0 - 63,43
Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 0 - 63,72
10º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0 - 64,03
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 0 - 65,1
12º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Ernst Van De Kaai 0 - 66,04
13º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Allegro 0 - 66,6
14º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0 - 67,49
15º Britt Nigul (Est) Clayton 31 0 - 67,81
16º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlantico 0012 0 - 68,53
17º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Pampelonne 0 - 68,79
18º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 0 - 69,69
19º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0 - 70,94
20º Ben Maher (Gbr) Ginger-Blue 0 - 73,72
21º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 1 - 75,9
22º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 4 - 53,33
23º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 54,91
24º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Allegria Brunes 4 - 56,1
25º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 4 - 59,41
26º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Touki Du Grand Pre 4 - 62,89
27º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 4 - 65,93
28º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Zetina 4 - 66,83
29º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 4 - 67,12
30º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 4 - 67,87
31º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Royal 4 - 69,38
32º Alice Watson (Gbr) Mafia 4 - 69,53
33º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 4 - 69,56
34º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Centennial Paardesm Z 4 - 69,79
35º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 69,86
36º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 4 - 70,3
37º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 4 - 70,95
38º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 4 - 71,1
39º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Star la Tuiliere 4 - 71,19
40º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Victory's Commodore 4 - 71,82
41º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 4 - 73,38
42º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 4 - 73,87
43º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zoe Z 5 - 74,31
44º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D' Arco Ter Linden 5 - 75,23
45º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 5 - 76,23
46º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clarity 5 - 77,12
47º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 5 - 77,17
48º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 8 - 66,16
49º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 8 - 66,85
50º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 8 - 73,48
51º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 9 - 77,13
52º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 20 - 72,96
53º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamond Transporter R
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Doriena 0 - 50,35
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0 - 53,28
Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 0 - 55,4
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Perfect Rouge 0 - 56,7
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 57,18
Romain Jucker (Sui) Calvin Klein 0 - 59,93
David Will (Ale) Stakkato Rouge 0 - 60,11
Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0 - 63,03
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 0 - 64,62
10º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 0 - 68,07
11º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Ben Gun 0 - 70,22
12º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 0 - 70,29
13º Denise Wilson (Usa) Famiebur B 0 - 70,94
14º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Enrico 0 - 71,77
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) F One Usa 0 - 72,08
16º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Argan de Beliard 0 - 72,18
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 72,57
18º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 0 - 72,58
19º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Eracantos 0 - 73,02
20º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 0 - 73,61
21º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0 - 73,89
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 0 - 74,29
23º Denise Wilson (Usa) Fantastico B 0 - 74,47
24º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0 - 74,54
25º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 0 - 74,62
26º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 0 - 75,22
27º David Will (Ale) Warnike 0 - 75,32
28º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) C'est La Vie 0 - 75,4
29º Niall Talbot (Irl) FTS Elliot 0 - 75,7
30º Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 0 - 75,78
31º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0 - 76,21
32º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Ciabeau 0 - 76,41
33º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Frodo 0 - 76,98
34º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Lansing Unchained 0 - 77,02
35º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 0 - 77,36
36º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 0 - 77,7
37º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 1 - 78,53
38º Laureen Budde (Ale) Gosbodino 2 1 - 79,8
39º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Can Do It H 1 - 80,03
40º Karel Cox (Bel) Chalino Z 1 - 80,11
41º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 2 - 83,84
42º Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof Ch 4 - 57,7
43º Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan 4 - 65,38
44º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 4 - 67,22
45º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 4 - 68,39
46º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fastina 4 - 68,47
47º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Pollux Du Roset Ch 4 - 70,21
48º Emily Mason (Gbr) Cash Du Plessis 4 - 70,89
49º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 4 - 73,44
50º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs 4 - 73,73
51º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 4 - 77,25
52º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 4 - 77,71
53º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 5 - 78,59
54º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Faran 5 - 78,64
55º Tim Wilks (Gbr) HH Gypsy 5 - 81,71
56º Karel Cox (Bel) Kill Bill Max 7 - 88,6
57º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 8 - 62,1
58º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 8 - 63,03
59º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 8 - 71,75
60º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Isida 8 - 72,44
61º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Lb Caillou 8 - 92,37
62º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) E Ninn 9 - 78,37
63º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Rocher De Laume 12 - 77,23
64º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Cassius Clay 12 - 91,08
65º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Colour Paint R
  Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Grannus Robin Z R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 65,74
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0 - 65,89
Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 0 - 66,66
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 0 - 67,39
Romain Jucker (Sui) Dynamite Giguellerie 0 - 67,93
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 69,29
Alice Watson (Gbr) Nearchos 0 - 69,37
Carole Mille (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 0 - 70,77
Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 0 - 74,12
10º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 0 - 76,43
11º Ben Maher (Gbr) Explosion W 0 - 77,94
12º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 0 - 78,71
13º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Quentucky Jolly 0 - 78,94
14º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Bretling Du Paradis Z 1 - 79,41
15º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 1 - 79,89
16º David Will (Ale) Teavanta Ii C Z 1 - 81,69
17º Maria Madenova (Rus) Confident of Victory 2 - 83,45
18º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 2 - 85,82
19º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 4 - 63,96
20º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 4 - 64,7
21º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 4 - 68,04
22º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Jockey Club DB 4 - 69,51
23º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) All Right Du Genet 4 - 69,66
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 4 - 70,27
25º Flo Norris (Gbr) Donatella L'espoir 4 - 73,03
26º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Grissom Z 4 - 74,07
27º Andreas Schou (Din) DG Legaland Jo 4 - 75,77
28º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Holsteins Matina 4 - 77,43
29º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 4 - 78,75
30º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Victoria Barcelona 5 - 79,16
31º Karel Cox (Bel) Dublin van Overis 5 - 79,86
32º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelette 5 - 81,46
33º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 5 - 81,86
34º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 7 - 87,44
35º Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 8 - 63,16
36º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 8 - 66,23
37º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 8 - 74,57
38º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 8 - 77,16
39º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 12 - 66,32
40º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 12 - 74,66
41º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 12 - 75,93
42º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Casmann 2 12 - 109,35
43º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 12 - 110,36
44º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 14 - 85,94
45º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Flinstone De Ness 16 - 76,43
46º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 17 - 98
47º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Fabius De Laubry 17 - 98,89
48º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel 18 - 85,96
49º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Captain Jack 20 - 94,55
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 24,52
Ben Maher (Gbr) Cirus Du Ruisseau Z 0/0 - 26,42
David Will (Ale) Forest Gump 29 0/0 - 26,47
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tipsy Du Terral 0/0 - 27,58
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Coral Reef Wise Guy 0/0 - 28,47
Maggie McAlary (Usa) Diablo VII 0/0 - 28,72
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0/0 - 28,78
Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 0/0 - 30,58
Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 0/0 - 32,2
10º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 0/0 - 32,33
11º Romain Jucker (Sui) Harley De Laubry 0/0 - 33,79
12º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/4 - 26,7
13º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 0/4 - 26,83
14º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0/4 - 27,07
15º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 0/4 - 27,56
16º Erica Swartz (Sue) Jovita 0/4 - 30,95
17º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 0/4 - 30,99
18º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 0/4 - 32,55
19º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Never Walk Alone 0/5 - 34,59
20º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Trafalgar Kervec 0/7 - 45,6
21º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 0/8 - 32,16
22º Alex Duffy (Irl) Valentin 124 0/8 - 33,96
23º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casira 0/15 - 45,26
24º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H 0/17 - 50,8
25º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 1 - 52,03
26º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 1 - 54,61
27º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 49
28º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 4 - 49,24
29º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Izar Lb 4 - 49,53
30º Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 4 - 49,66
31º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Chaccolino 4 - 49,71
32º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 4 - 50,4
33º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 4 - 50,54
34º Maria Madenova (Rus) COSUN 4 - 50,58
35º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 4 - 50,62
36º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Roxborough Euphoria 4 - 50,63
37º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 4 - 50,64
38º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 4 - 51,09
39º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 4 - 51,68
40º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Uphill 4 - 51,72
41º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Bella 4 - 51,83
  Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 4 - 51,83
43º Phillippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 5 - 52,44
44º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixus 5 - 52,46
45º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 5 - 53,15
46º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Chronos 31 5 - 54,38
47º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Jumpfax Vip 5 - 54,69
48º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Chopin Va 5 - 55,11
49º Bliss Heers (Usa) Prado K 7 - 63,62
50º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 8 - 49,21
51º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 8 - 49,4
52º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 8 - 49,71
53º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 8 - 49,92
54º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 8 - 50,35
55º Theodor Linde (Din) Salto des Nauves H D C 8 - 51,96
56º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Charmeurs Hope 9 - 52,2
57º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 12 - 50,13
58º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Rondine Des Souches 12 - 50,25
59º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara 12 - 51,33
60º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Wellington M 13 - 68,43
61º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 13 - 71,61
62º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet E
63º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love R
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0/0 - 27,67
Urs Angst (Sui) Hhs Floyd 0/0 - 28,16
Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Pirate Andalou 0/0 - 32,14
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 0/0 - 32,65
Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Vermouth Ter Schaatsputte 0/0 - 35,68
Adrienne Howells (Gbr) Billy Fagin 0/0 - 36,67
Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Brigitte De Fanix 0/0 - 36,8
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 0/0 - 39,32
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0/0 - 40,18
10º Kristof Varga (Hun) Dante 0/0 - 40,38
11º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Happy Feet 0/0 - 41,72
12º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Bosco De Laye 0/0 - 42,06
13º Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Christian Grey 0/4 - 34,61
14º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Derawley Lady 0/4 - 35,28
15º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches 0/4 - 39,73
16º Emma Howell (Gbr) Cill Na Habhainn 0/6 - 52,02
17º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 0/8 - 35,32
18º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 1 - 61,96
19º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 4 - 50,05
20º Mohamed Khalil Ibrahim Soliman (Egy) Katching 4 - 50,18
21º Lia Cancelli (Sui) Quatro Van'T Goor Z 4 - 51,12
22º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 4 - 51,35
23º Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 4 - 52,02
24º Florence Müller (Sui) Elise 4 - 52,71
25º David Codina Leria (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 4 - 53,03
26º Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy 4 - 55,27
27º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 57,9
28º Raphaela Müller (Sui) Bacardi Van De Putberg 7 - 68,58
29º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Fun Rock 7 - 68,7
30º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Dandy Blue B 9 - 76,46
31º Florence Müller (Sui) For Asgard R
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Championess 10 0 - 47,95
Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 0 - 48,91
Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Casca Belle 3 Z 0 - 48,97
Albert Hirsch (Isr) Acoradus Fz BZ 0 - 49,78
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 49,9
Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Elvira 56 0 - 49,95
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0 - 50,15
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0 - 50,47
Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 0 - 50,73
10º Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0 - 51,62
11º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0 - 52,34
12º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 0 - 52,38
13º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0 - 53,17
14º Richard Barton (Gbr) Tgf Couleur Gold 0 - 53,32
15º Urs Angst (Sui) Classico Ii 0 - 53,72
16º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Nirvana Xx 0 - 53,73
17º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 0 - 54,83
18º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 0 - 55,56
19º Francesca Draycott (Gbr) Fernhill Fair Cruise 0 - 56,02
20º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0 - 57,99
21º Paulina Falke (Ale) Cannon 25 0 - 58,27
22º Florence Müller (Sui) Teqilla Top 0 - 59,74
23º Frank Moeller (Ale) Centomax 2 0 - 59,78
24º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Odin De RG V 0 - 59,92
25º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 0 - 59,99
26º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Luxalike 0 - 60,09
27º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0 - 60,66
28º Aude Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana 0 - 61,04
29º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Gardentio 0 - 61,42
30º Lisa Wicki (Sui) Chopard Iii 0 - 61,64
31º Robert Savov (Bul) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0 - 61,65
32º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Heather 0 - 61,71
33º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Unico De L' Ecusson 0 - 64,28
34º Manon Gilles (Fra) Champion 0 - 64,57
35º Kristof Varga (Hun) Looking for You 0 - 66,02
36º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 0 - 66,56
37º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Zayna 0 - 66,57
38º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Calito De Thieusies 0 - 67,46
39º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 0 - 67,98
40º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 0 - 68,33
41º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Sir Corcelot 0 - 69,32
42º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0 - 69,68
43º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Minerva VD Donkhoeve 0 - 69,9
44º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Valentina 88 0 - 70,34
45º Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Qui Vive De La Tour 0 - 70,48
46º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 0 - 70,68
47º Ritchie Heaney (Gbr) Catoka 0 - 71,12
48º Kristof Varga (Hun) Acorio 0 - 71,2
49º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 0 - 71,34
50º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Kaira 0 - 71,77
51º Irina Fuchs (Sui) Hermes Camiro 0 - 71,82
52º Catherine Yen-Tung Chew (Sgp) Coquira 0 - 72,6
53º Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch 0 - 73,1
54º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 0 - 75,28
55º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Chimichurri Z 0 - 75,49
56º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Toucha Van Dorperheide 0 - 75,8
57º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 0 - 75,94
58º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 1 - 76,02
59º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 1 - 76,56
60º Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Tryba Du Lerchenberg 1 - 77,65
61º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nashville 1 - 77,99
62º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 1 - 79,13
63º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Ulmo 6B 2 - 81,15
64º Silvia Caselli (Ita) Espoir 4 - 50,17
65º Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Udette Z 4 - 53,44
66º Manon Gilles (Fra) Pimm's du Coty 4 - 53,81
67º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 4 - 55,36
68º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 4 - 56,76
69º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Doutzen 4 - 58,92
70º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Avic II 4 - 59,18
71º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 4 - 60,05
72º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 4 - 62,01
73º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Un Instan De La Roque 4 - 62,59
74º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 4 - 62,92
75º Baltasar Leichle (Sue) Check Out 7 4 - 63,49
76º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Brunetti 2 4 - 66,65
77º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Dauwdruppel T & L Z 4 - 67,59
78º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 4 - 68,5
79º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Razzia de la Roque 4 - 69,21
80º Ritchie Heaney (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 4 - 69,24
81º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 4 - 69,6
82º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 4 - 71,45
83º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 4 - 73,22
84º Tara Corr (Usa) Cambellthino 4 - 73,33
85º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hublot 5 - 77,39
86º Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 6 - 81,35
87º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Casall Lady Z 8 - 58,87
88º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Diamantique Royale Z 8 - 59,75
89º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Sienna 8 - 60,14
90º Andrea Pino (Ita) Umber Gold 8 - 61,83
91º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Leal 8 - 69,2
92º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 8 - 69,35
93º Lavinia Ludovica Romano (Ita) Arosso D 9 - 78,92
94º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 12 - 65,57
95º Urs Angst (Sui) Radihaza Blues 12 - 88,26
96º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 13 - 94,79
97º Donovan Ber (Sui) Jalinka Van Orshof E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelica Canonici (Ita) Davie-P 0/0 - 24,52
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 0/0 - 25,02
Donovan Ber (Sui) Straight Flush 0/0 - 25,84
Donovan Ber (Sui) Quira II 0/0 - 26,71
Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Evelien Van Wassenhove 0/0 - 27,06
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sam W 0/0 - 27,12
Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 0/0 - 27,53
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 0/0 - 27,79
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 0/0 - 28,52
10º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0/0 - 28,88
11º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0/0 - 29,15
12º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) In The Air 0/0 - 29,35
13º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 0/0 - 29,79
14º Amelie Gachoud (Gbr) The Precious One 0/0 - 31,23
15º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 0/4 - 24,59
16º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0/4 - 27,57
17º Charlie Sue Fani (Usa) Qatar Donaldson Z 0/4 - 29,14
18º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 0/8 - 53,98
19º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Fiona Ask 0/11 - 48,93
20º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández (Esp) Filiokus V 1 - 48,03
21º Max Prenty (Gbr) Quidam De Grand 1 - 48,12
22º Andrea Pino (Ita) Voilactee Lande 1 - 48,15
23º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Clintina 1 - 48,34
24º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 1 - 48,56
25º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 1 - 48,76
26º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 1 - 49,03
27º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Iti Wahine Of The Lowlands Z 1 - 49,64
28º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quito Vdv 1 - 50,26
29º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 1 - 51,24
30º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 1 - 51,86
31º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Lord Grey 2 2 - 52,44
32º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 2 - 52,97
33º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quaker De Hus 2 - 53,13
34º Ella Jones (Gbr) Back In Action 4 - 43,26
35º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 4 - 44,77
36º Manon Gilles (Fra) Apollon de Grasset 4 - 45,28
37º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Comodor S Z 4 - 45,44
38º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 4 - 46,47
39º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Ma Cherie Z 4 - 46,92
40º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Chelino 3 4 - 46,95
41º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Catwoman XS 4 - 47
42º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 5 - 48,37
43º Maia Pictet (Sui) Kalid De Muze 5 - 48,78
44º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 5 - 48,9
45º Maria Vittoria Tessari (Ita) Quisseur Del Castello 5 - 48,99
46º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Animusz 5 - 49,21
47º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Kilcoltrim Perfect In Pink 5 - 50
48º Diletta Leso (Ita) Rocker Du Park 5 - 50,18
49º Max Prenty (Gbr) Cassius XI 5 - 50,71
50º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Zarah Leander 3 5 - 51,14
51º Kristof Varga (Hun) Casilius 7 - 57,73
52º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Contenta Della Verdina 8 - 45,12
53º Diletta Leso (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 10 - 49,46
54º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 10 - 55,2
55º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 10 - 68,12
56º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria 12 - 77,94
57º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 13 - 66,6
58º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 18 - 70,68
59º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Alix Des Ibis E
  Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 61,63
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0 - 62,49
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 63,24
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 0 - 64,15
Helena Skare Viller (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0 - 66,96
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 0 - 67,62
Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 0 - 68,56
Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Clintamo 0 - 69,05
Jannike West (Sue) Darc de Lux 0 - 70,16
10º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0 - 72,52
11º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 0 - 73,73
12º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 4 - 60,24
13º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 4 - 61,43
14º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 4 - 63,47
15º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 63,85
16º Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 4 - 64,14
17º Victoria Garfield-Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 4 - 64,45
18º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 4 - 66,2
19º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Isolde de Muze 4 - 67,36
20º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 4 - 68,2
21º Elliott Smith (Gbr) Flamboyant III 4 - 68,74
22º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Torino 4 - 69,13
23º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 4 - 69,99
24º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Angus 4 - 70,34
25º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Bentley N 4 - 70,83
26º Genevieve Clarke (Gbr) Dirk 4 - 71,38
27º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 4 - 73,15
28º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 5 - 81,63
29º Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 7 - 87,97
30º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 8 - 67
31º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 8 - 67,66
32º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 8 - 68,67
33º Andrea Pino (Ita) Diabolik 8 - 69,23
34º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 8 - 70,89
35º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Sir Max 3 11 - 86,2
36º Jannike West (Sue) Independent (SWB) R
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova R
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Vilenco 0 - 59,28
Karin Martinsen (Sue) Jarta 0 - 61,76
Shane Dalton (Irl) Larimosa 0 - 61,92
Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zoe Z 0 - 64,81
Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Lux De Lux 0 - 64,93
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 0 - 66,6
Reece Oliver (Gbr) Cranny Chippy Lady 0 - 67,29
Flo Norris (Gbr) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 0 - 68,04
Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 0 - 69,49
10º Alice Watson (Gbr) Cloud NO 9 0 - 69,64
11º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 71,12
12º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 0 - 71,21
13º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0 - 71,41
14º Karel Cox (Bel) Fabregas 0 - 75,21
15º David Will (Ale) Cap 4 0 - 75,55
16º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 0 - 76,82
17º Karel Cox (Bel) Gentleman 0 - 77,78
18º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 0 - 78,35
19º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 0 - 78,49
20º Britt Nigul (Est) Don Diarado PKZ 0 - 78,63
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Caritou Z 0 - 78,68
22º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Lamaze 0 - 79,49
23º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 0 - 79,52
24º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) den Ham Blue R 0 - 80,54
25º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Fortuno 0 - 80,61
26º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 0 - 81,22
27º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 0 - 81,39
28º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 0 - 81,57
29º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Darcas 0 - 81,65
30º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D' Arco Ter Linden 0 - 82,04
31º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Orso Del Terriccio 0 - 82,91
32º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 1 - 84,38
33º Carole Mille (Fra) Benitot Des Carmilles 2 - 88,89
34º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Stathago 2 - 89,97
35º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Arco D' Obercourt 2 - 90
36º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 60,67
37º Jane Annett (Gbr) Sligo Hermes Touch 4 - 64,35
38º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Fitty Faline 4 - 64,87
39º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Sharena 4 - 65,22
40º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 4 - 69,5
41º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 4 - 70,97
42º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 4 - 71,65
43º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 4 - 71,71
44º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Genesis Hb 4 - 71,79
45º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 4 - 73,96
46º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 4 - 75,87
47º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Cappa H 4 - 76,95
48º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Apanage Val 4 - 77,5
49º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 4 - 79,21
50º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 4 - 79,62
51º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Moeskaers Quebec 4 - 81,24
52º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Piper VD Withoeve Z 4 - 81,36
53º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 4 - 82,42
54º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 5 - 84,3
55º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 5 - 84,54
56º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Clintas 5 - 85,16
57º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Vancouver 5 - 85,56
58º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 5 - 86,01
59º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 8 - 69,74
60º Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 8 - 72,74
61º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 8 - 73,19
62º Alice Watson (Gbr) Fiasco Th 8 - 73,42
63º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 8 - 74,03
64º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Calico Bay 8 - 76,23
65º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba 8 - 77,61
66º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Heathfield Merlin 8 - 82,81
67º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Isaac II d'Eygendom 8 - 95,97
68º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) G-Star 9 - 102,1
69º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 10 - 89,64
70º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Lord 11 - 93,02
71º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Quinten 12 - 73,9
72º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Celanique 14 - 90,45
73º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Althea Nova Ask E
  Julie Pellerin (Fra) Aragona E
  Prueba Nº29 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 0/0 - 37,24
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 0/0 - 37,49
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0/0 - 38,38
Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 0/0 - 39,25
Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 0/0 - 46,9
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0/4 - 36,44
Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Centennial Paardesm Z 0/4 - 42,23
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Pampelonne 0/4 - 43,67
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0/12 - 42,41
10º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 0/31 - 74,87
11º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Allegria Brunes 0/E
  Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 0/E
13º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0/NP
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0/NP
15º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Touki Du Grand Pre 4 - 71,34
16º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 4 - 71,52
17º Britt Nigul (Est) Clayton 31 4 - 71,63
18º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Blue Bell 4 - 71,74
19º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 4 - 71,87
20º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlantico 0012 4 - 71,91
21º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van 'T Meulenhof 4 - 72,03
22º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 4 - 72,18
23º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 4 - 72,81
24º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Ernst Van De Kaai 4 - 72,86
25º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Ring 4 - 72,92
26º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 4 - 73
27º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 4 - 73,36
28º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 4 - 74,15
29º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Hilary Van T Paradijs 4 - 74,28
30º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Zetina 4 - 74,53
31º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 4 - 74,65
32º Alice Watson (Gbr) Mafia 5 - 75,15
33º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Royal 5 - 75,99
34º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 5 - 77,61
35º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 7 - 86,05
36º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 8 - 74,07
37º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 8 - 74,19
38º Jane Annett (Gbr) Irco Cruise 8 - 74,57
39º Denise Wilson (Usa) Ekilly Van De Horst 9 - 76,14
40º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 9 - 77,48
41º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 9 - 77,61
42º Tara Corr (Usa) Boy Blue 9 - 77,89
43º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clarity 9 - 78,56
44º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 10 - 80,14
45º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 13 - 76,78
46º Anna Petrova (Est) Cartho Blue 14 - 79,25
47º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 14 - 79,44
48º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 14 - 95,03
49º Robert Savov (Bul) Dantes Pkz 14 - 97,46
50º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Victory's Commodore 15 - 102,24
51º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Kannastique De Walyro 16 - 73,78
52º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Allegro 25 - 109,38
53º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa E
54º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamond Transporter R
  Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 65 - 50,12
Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Ruette Star 65 - 50,68
Laureen Budde (Ale) Barnike 65 - 55,15
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 65 - 56,15
Carole Mille (Fra) Aisha Des Carmilles 65 - 57,25
Kevin Thornton (Irl) Empire Aeg Z 65 - 67,02
Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 65 - 68,93
Denise Wilson (Usa) Duke 65 - 68,94
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Lucky Luke De Goedereede 64 - 70,52
10º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 63 - 60,82
11º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casall's Cava 60 - 60,99
12º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 56 - 64,85
13º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs 54 - 69,2
14º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 45 - 72,5
15º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 25 - 52,39
16º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel 25 - 65,3
17º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare E
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 0 - 55,18
Bliss Heers (Usa) Contendra 22 0 - 59,31
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0 - 59,44
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Kitoko 'T' 0 - 60,19
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 0 - 61,21
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 0 - 62,09
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0 - 62,63
Laureen Budde (Ale) Gosbodino 2 0 - 63,94
Kevin Thornton (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 0 - 64,42
10º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 0 - 65,5
11º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Grannus Robin Z 0 - 66,42
12º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 0 - 66,48
13º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Empire van Wuitenshof 0 - 68,8
14º Ben Maher (Gbr) Concona 0 - 69,31
15º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 0 - 69,48
16º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 0 - 69,88
17º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0 - 70,58
18º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 0 - 70,85
19º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0 - 71,13
20º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Frodo 0 - 71,62
21º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 71,87
22º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 0 - 72,12
23º Brian Walker (Can) Cornetto Vh 0 - 72,57
24º Niall Talbot (Irl) FTS Elliot 0 - 73,07
25º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Captain Jack 0 - 73,14
26º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 1 - 74,4
27º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Can Do It H 1 - 74,53
28º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 1 - 74,72
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Verdict De Kezeg 1 - 75,4
30º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 1 - 77,35
31º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Faran 2 - 78,45
32º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 2 - 78,87
33º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 3 - 82,48
34º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Elton Flandria Horse 4 - 57,94
35º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Victoria Barcelona 4 - 65
36º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 4 - 65,32
37º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 4 - 65,47
38º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Ben Gun 4 - 66,32
39º Ben Maher (Gbr) F One Usa 4 - 71,38
40º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelette 4 - 72,45
41º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 4 - 73,25
42º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 5 - 74,22
43º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 5 - 75,35
44º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 7 - 85,48
45º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 8 - 64,26
46º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Isida 8 - 64,63
47º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 8 - 65,27
48º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) E Ninn 10 - 79,62
49º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Fabius De Laubry 11 - 83,33
50º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 11 - 100
51º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 12 - 67,89
52º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) C'est La Vie 13 - 77,1
53º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Sweet De Beaufour 13 - 92,81
54º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 15 - 85,55
55º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Flinstone De Ness 16 - 65,88
56º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Rocher De Laume 22 - 81,54
57º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 32 - 103,26
58º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Eracantos E
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Pollux Du Roset Ch E
60º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III R
  Prueba Nº32 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Quentucky Jolly 0/0 - 38
David Will (Ale) Stakkato Rouge 0/0 - 38,44
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0/0 - 40,74
Ben Maher (Gbr) Explosion W 0/0 - 48,63
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/4 - 39,99
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Vahine De Bieville 0/4 - 41,21
Andreas Schou (Din) DG Legaland Jo 0/4 - 41,36
Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 0/4 - 42,2
Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 0/4 - 43,09
10º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 0/4 - 43,38
11º Alex Duffy (Irl) Valentin 124 1 - 74,26
12º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 1 - 75,17
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cheindira 1 - 76,01
14º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Don Vito 1 - 76,49
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 1 - 77,91
16º Carole Mille (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 2 - 78,39
17º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 4 - 70,4
18º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 4 - 71,12
19º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 4 - 71,32
20º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 71,66
21º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Gangsters Paradise 5 - 74,98
22º Denise Wilson (Usa) Fantastico B 5 - 75,58
23º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 5 - 75,67
24º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 5 - 77,15
25º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 5 - 77,34
26º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 5 - 77,49
27º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 5 - 77,73
28º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 6 - 78,85
29º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 7 - 82,86
30º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Perry KHR 9 - 74,2
31º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 9 - 74,54
32º Flo Norris (Gbr) Teck De Riverland 10 - 78,86
33º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 11 - 83,82
34º Maria Madenova (Rus) Confident of Victory 11 - 85,2
35º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 12 - 70,08
36º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 12 - 87,63
37º Yves Houtackers (Hol) King Julio 15 - 83,2
38º Romain Jucker (Sui) Dynamite Giguellerie 19 - 116,29
39º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn E
  Alice Watson (Gbr) Nearchos E
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 0/0 - 32,24
Emma Howell (Gbr) Cill Na Habhainn 0/0 - 33,39
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Dandy Blue B 0/0 - 36
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 0/0 - 36,55
Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches 0/0 - 37,38
Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Bosco De Laye 0/0 - 39,78
Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Happy Feet 0/0 - 40,28
Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 41,94
Pascale Trenker (Bel) Fun Rock 0/0 - 43,34
10º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 0/4 - 31,67
11º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Vermouth Ter Schaatsputte 0/4 - 36,8
12º Adrienne Howells (Gbr) Billy Fagin 0/4 - 41,6
13º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0/R
14º Donovan Ver (Sui) Jalinka Van Orshof 4 - 60,89
15º Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Christian Grey 4 - 64,29
16º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 4 - 64,63
17º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Brigitte De Fanix 4 - 64,91
18º Kristof Varga (Hun) Dante 4 - 65,98
19º Raphaela Müller (Sui) Bacardi Van De Putberg 4 - 67,02
20º Florence Müller (Sui) For Asgard 4 - 67,08
21º Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 8 - 57,63
22º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 13 - 91,42
23º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m 2 Fases (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0/0 - 37,86
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0/0 - 37,91
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Derawley Lady 0/0 - 38,6
Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0/0 - 38,79
Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Doutzen 0/0 - 40
Richard Barton (Gbr) Tgf Couleur Gold 0/0 - 40,65
Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 0/0 - 41,38
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 0/0 - 42,73
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0/0 - 42,87
10º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Avic II 0/0 - 42,89
11º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 0/0 - 43,82
12º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0/0 - 44,69
13º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Leal 0/0 - 45,41
14º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Calito De Thieusies 0/0 - 46,66
15º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Luxalike 0/0 - 47,53
16º Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 0/0 - 47,67
17º Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Qui Vive De La Tour 0/0 - 47,88
18º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Kaira 0/0 - 50,97
19º Kristof Varga (Hun) Acorio 0/0 - 52,59
20º Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy 0/0 - 53,61
21º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0/0 - 53,62
22º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Chimichurri Z 0/0 - 54,97
23º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 0/0 - 55,34
24º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 0/0 - 57,92
25º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 0/1 - 60,46
26º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hublot 0/2 - 65,44
27º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 0/4 - 37,59
28º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Acoradus Fz BZ 0/4 - 38,44
29º Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Championess 10 0/4 - 40,14
30º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0/4 - 41,05
31º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 0/4 - 41,27
32º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 0/4 - 42,19
33º Baltasar Leichle (Sue) Check Out 7 0/4 - 42,32
34º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0/4 - 44,79
35º Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 0/4 - 47,06
36º Irina Fuchs (Sui) Hermes Camiro 0/4 - 53,74
37º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Heather 0/4 - 59,86
38º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Conthallon Rouge 0/8 - 52,93
39º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 0/8 - 58,74
40º Ritchie Heaney (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 0/E
41º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 0/R
42º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 1 - 57,51
43º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Ulmo 6B 1 - 58,57