Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/10/2018
CSIYH*/1*/2* Sevilla Horse Tour Autumn (II), Carmona (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Naskary 0/0 - 39,92
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Iris 0/0 - 40,14
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 0/0 - 40,78
Pauline Henry (Fra) Infinity Do Casal 0/0 - 42,21
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Inus 0/0 - 42,52
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ivan 0/0 - 49,65
Pauline Henry (Fra) Indira Do Casal 0/4 - 48,23
Pauline Henry (Fra) Delly De Riverland 0/8 - 45,95
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jakarta De Torres 4 - 87,76
10º Damien Dixon (Irl) Diarados Girl TW 5 - 96,12
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tom Slattery (Irl) Haufom 0/0 - 36,92
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Caesaria 0/0 - 37,39
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 0/0 - 38,81
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Haranta 0/0 - 39,56
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0/0 - 39,89
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Harvard HX 0/0 - 40,36
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chaccandro 0/9 - 50,85
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 0/R
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Conquestador 4 - 86,6
10º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Dio Cabrio 4 - 86,79
11º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cuantas De Torres 4 - 87,55
12º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Its Popcorn 4 - 89,12
13º Clara Pezzoli (Ita) Holdora W 4 - 91,16
14º Pauline Henry (Fra) Mimosa 4 - 91,46
15º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Arge 4 - 94,41
16º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 28 - 127,79
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 0/0 - 34,33
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/0 - 35,7
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 0/0 - 35,98
Tom Slattery (Irl) Larca Van Erpecom 0/0 - 37,18
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/0 - 37,76
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0/0 - 40,63
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Barnadown Ricky 0/0 - 40,74
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 0/4 - 40,81
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Baika De l'Abbaye 0/20 - 53,95
10º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Air Force One 4 - 79,24
11º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Nero S Vd Hagen Z 4 - 81,4
12º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Brigitte 4 - 81,64
13º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 4 - 89,36
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 8 - 85,27
15º Pauline Henry (Fra) Bad Boy De La Roque 8 - 88,75
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Iris 0 - 57,14
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 0 - 57,41
Damien Dixon (Irl) Diarados Girl TW 0 - 58,02
Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Naskary 0 - 61,36
Pauline Henry (Fra) Indira Do Casal 0 - 65,41
Pauline Henry (Fra) Infinity Do Casal 0 - 68,79
Pauline Henry (Fra) Delly De Riverland 0 - 69,43
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ivan 0 - 75,59
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Inus 4 - 64,67
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Haranta 0 - 59,7
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Harvard HX 0 - 60,71
Tom Slattery (Irl) Haufom 0 - 62,06
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0 - 63,52
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 0 - 67,65
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Caesaria 0 - 67,73
Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Its Popcorn 0 - 71,86
Pauline Henry (Fra) Mimosa 0 - 74,02
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chaccandro 0 - 76,73
10º Clara Pezzoli (Ita) Holdora W 0 - 78,55
11º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 4 - 76,96
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Dio Cabrio 4 - 76,99
13º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Cuantas De Torres 4 - 77,82
14º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Arge 4 - 79,79
15º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Conquestador 9 - 86,23
16º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 21 - 87,12
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Nero S Vd Hagen Z 0 - 59,68
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Brigitte 0 - 65,76
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Air Force One 0 - 66,78
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Toronto 0 - 72,59
Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 0 - 72,72
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 0 - 74,02
Pauline Henry (Fra) Bad Boy De La Roque 0 - 74,21
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0 - 75,65
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Barnadown Ricky 0 - 76,69
10º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 4 - 61,19
11º Tom Slattery (Irl) Larca Van Erpecom 4 - 64,83
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 4 - 69,39
13º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 4 - 75,99
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 4 - 76,25
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 12 - 65,21
16º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Baika De l'Abbaye R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 28,11
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 34 0/0 - 28,45
Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 0/0 - 29,33
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 0/0 - 31,04
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0/0 - 31,27
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0/0 - 32,02
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z 0/0 - 32,57
Chiara Bonaspetti (Ita) Zanzibar Fz 0/0 - 33,66
Pauline Henry (Fra) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0/0 - 33,68
10º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Franc Parler Dew-Drop 0/0 - 34,07
11º Laerke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 0/0 - 34,4
12º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0/0 - 34,51
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 0/0 - 36,67
14º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamont 43 0/0 - 39,98
15º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 0/0 - 41,41
16º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qualisya 0/1 - 42,47
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spaldeek Z 0/3 - 52,59
18º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Chiara Des Essarts 0/4 - 30,55
19º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 0/4 - 39,98
20º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 0/4 - 41
21º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word 4 - 49,76
22º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Gione Fortuna 4 - 50,42
23º Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 4 - 50,55
24º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Carnlea 4 - 52,01
25º Laerke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 4 - 52,42
26º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 4 - 52,48
27º Diana Piera (Esp) Attila de Laume 4 - 53,48
28º Chiara Bonaspetti (Ita) Bo Quaprice Demaurepa 4 - 54,41
29º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 4 - 55,37
30º Clara Pezzoli (Ita) Aspen Allen 4 - 57,26
31º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 6 - 65
32º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 8 - 49,75
33º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) George 8 - 55,66
34º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 9 - 75,13
35º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Assem Des Ethangs 16 - 56,6
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 (Big Tour B) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Loughnavatta Ash 0 - 60,4
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 0 - 62,02
Michel Hecart (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0 - 64,93
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0 - 68,94
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 0 - 69,3
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 0 - 73,43
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 0 - 74,28
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 74,41
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Kenneth Du Petit Vivier 0 - 74,73
10º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Lumbumbo 0 - 75,97
11º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 0 - 80,18
12º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Anouk Peternella 0 - 83,45
13º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 0 - 83,71
14º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Enasco Fortuna 0 - 84,54
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Exclusive 0 - 84,87
16º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0 - 84,89
17º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Numerus 0 - 86,06
18º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 0 - 86,25
19º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 0 - 87,01
20º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 68,37
21º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 4 - 72,72
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 75,45
23º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 4 - 77,79
24º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 4 - 82,08
25º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Brahman Un Prince 4 - 85,22
26º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 5 - 91,27
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 5 - 92,87
28º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 5 - 92,96
29º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 8 - 77,45
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 8 - 77,95
31º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Casimir 162 8 - 88,96
32º Clara Pezzoli (Ita) Valeur Devavite Z 12 - 87,32
33º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 13 - 91,32
34º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior R
  Tania Moody (Gbr) Bo Du Rouet Z R
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Sienna Loisel R
  Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Drumiller Lough R
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour C) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 0 - 63,32
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Cukuta 0 - 63,73
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 0 - 63,77
Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Hera Van De Meerdijk 0 - 64,4
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0 - 67,08
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0 - 72,19
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chacca Keeps Ii 0 - 80,35
Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 4 - 68,63
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 4 - 68,75
10º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Dionysus B 4 - 70,98
11º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 4 - 72,58
12º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 4 - 74,71
13º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 4 - 76,45
14º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Connelly 2 4 - 76,74
15º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 4 - 79,36
16º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Azilis Du Mesnil 5 - 84,13
17º Doron Kuipers (Hol) F Termie R12 8 - 65,8
18º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 8 - 78,48
19º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 8 - 79,31
20º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 8 - 83,64
21º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 12 - 78,43
22º Stephanie Babu (Fra) Uncle 12 - 80,46
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Dempseys 14 - 91,37
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Neea Karvinen (Fin) Famanta 0/0 - 32,49
Frederick Goltz (Irl) Zorba J 0/0 - 36,97
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 0/0 - 37,64
Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0/0 - 39,65
Federica Yanes (Esp) Buterfly Des Sax 0/2 - 44,24
Laerke Olesen (Din) Blue Semilly 0/4 - 30,77
Elsbeth Goltz (Irl) Estarina 4/0 - 36,16
Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 4/1 - 42,3
Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Amor De Canta Lobos Z 4/7 - 49,59
10º Federica Yanes (Esp) Noemie Du Fief E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 0 - 69,68
Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ifra Van De Eik 0 - 73,34
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 0 - 75,85
Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Quascadeur Blondel 0 - 79,14
Frederick Goltz (Irl) Eager 0 - 83,33
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Howdi 0 - 86,36
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Hilldebellie W 0 - 89,32
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Atoma 0 - 89,81
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chicago 195 1 - 97,41
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 2 - 100,23
11º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Jarno 2 - 102,68
12º Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Guido Dq 4 - 70,14
13º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Cevinz Joy 4 - 72,62
14º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Hhs Amazing Grace 4 - 73,54
15º Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 4 - 82,87
16º Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 4 - 86,56
17º India Fux (Sui) Ryade d'Ysieux 4 - 86,96
18º Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Al Centor 4 - 89,58
19º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Alegria Z 4 - 90,69
20º Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Ekletrix D C 5 - 96,93
21º Neea Karvinen (Fin) HHS Flo JO 8 - 79,9
22º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 8 - 89,27
23º Frederick Goltz (Irl) Don Verdi 9 - 113,14
24º Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel E
  Reyes De Wit Trenor (Esp) Gozo De Adriano E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Girl Next Door Pr 0/0 - 26,38
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Mira Do Pegullal 0/0 - 28,16
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Rathbourne 0/0 - 28,97
Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) Holisca Dp 0/0 - 29,57
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Tableux 0/0 - 29,63
Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 0/0 - 29,68
Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Estrella De La Pomme 0/0 - 30,07
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0/0 - 31,52
Tania Moody (Gbr) Adrem 0/0 - 32,21
10º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 0/0 - 36,85
11º Diana Piera (Esp) Berlinda Z 0/0 - 37,88
12º Vivien Schockemoehle (Ale) Adonis Du Landey 1/0 - 41
13º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeilles 2/0 - 31,25
14º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 2/1 - 44,41
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/4 - 28,31
16º Sofie Slattery (Irl) Uidam 0/4 - 28,78
17º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 0/4 - 32,52
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0/4 - 35,3
19º Frederick Goltz (Irl) Fix Blue 5/0 - 30,65
20º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dulcinea DL 4/4 - 33,68
21º Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Kontessa Fg 1/8 - 40,01
22º India Fux (Sui) Hk's Chocolate Chip 5/8 - 39,16
23º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crack Du Hazard R
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Small Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0 - 61,01
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 0 - 67,01
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0 - 67,26
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 0 - 68,46
Julien Hampartzounian (Fra) Dyonisos Du Marronier 0 - 70,9
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 60,84
Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 4 - 62,67
Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 8 - 65,38
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crass Clausi 13 - 85,36
10º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 18 - 88,65
11º Laerke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Vika du Soleil 0 - 69,72
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 71,97
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Je Suis D Et Castanoo 0 - 77,13
Pauline Henry (Fra) First Lady E B 2 - 85,96
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 4 - 64,12
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 4 - 65,08
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Assem Des Ethangs 4 - 70,44
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Master Ruben Nr 4 - 74,94
Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Calco De Trivera 4 - 78,1
10º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 5 - 82,21
11º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 8 - 59,53
12º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Fluttershy 9 - 99,29
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Cosmo 77 13 - 114,3
14º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Wallance 16 - 95,46
  Prueba Nº15 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Mums The Word 0/0 - 36,67
Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Veni Vinci 0/0 - 38,02
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0/0 - 39,77
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0/0 - 41,45
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Brahman Un Prince 0/0 - 43,95
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 0/4 - 36,69
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 34 0/4 - 37,7
Laerke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 0/4 - 41,2
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Iluna 0/R
10º Chiara Bonaspetti (Ita) Bo Quaprice Demaurepa 1 - 76,26
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Dempseys 1 - 77,04
12º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 1 - 78,24
13º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick 1 - 78,45
14º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 2 - 82,35
15º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 4 - 71,8
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 4 - 71,81
17º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 4 - 72,7
18º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 4 - 74,03
19º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 74,06
20º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Anouk Peternella 4 - 74,1
21º Clara Pezzoli (Ita) Aspen Allen 5 - 76,38
22º Clara Pezzoli (Ita) Valeur Devavite Z 5 - 77,06
23º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 5 - 77,72
24º Diana Piera (Esp) Attila de Laume 5 - 77,74
25º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 8 - 73,08
26º Chiara Bonaspetti (Ita) Zanzibar Fz 13 - 93,46
27º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Chiara Des Essarts 16 - 88,15
  Prueba Nº16 1,45 m 2 Fases (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 0/0 - 32,13
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 0/0 - 33,35
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 0/0 - 33,94
Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0/0 - 34,73
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 0/0 - 35,23
Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamont 43 0/0 - 35,28
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Urban De Rohan 0/0 - 36,08
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 1/0 - 30,88
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Freestyle * 1/0 - 33,46
10º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 1/0 - 35,39
11º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 1/0 - 35,59
12º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 1/0 - 38,04
13º Stephanie Babu (Fra) Uncle 2/0 - 39,31
14º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0/4 - 29,92
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 4/0 - 33,52
16º Damien Dixon (Irl) Quelqu'un Des Mets 0/4 - 34,68
17º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 4/0 - 35,91
18º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Franc Parler Dew-Drop 4/0 - 35,97
19º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 4/0 - 37,96
20º Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 0/4 - 38,86
21º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 4/0 - 39,92
22º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 4/0 - 42,17
23º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 5/0 - 36,01
24º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 1/4 - 37,12
25º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Enasco Fortuna 1/4 - 38,09
26º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 5/0 - 39,46
27º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 5/2 - 48,59
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Numerus 1/6 - 50,57
29º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Loughnavatta Ash 0/8 - 33,7
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/8 - 34,72
31º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qualisya 4/4 - 38,31
32º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 5/4 - 39,88
33º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 5/4 - 42,36
34º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Homer De Muze 0/9 - 45,2
35º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 9/1 - 45,52
36º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 9/1 - 46,48
37º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 9/2 - 48,56
38º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Hera Van De Meerdijk 4/8 - 35,66
39º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z 9/3 - 55,34
40º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 14/1 - 47,66
41º Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 4/12 - 37,84
42º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 12/5 - 44,76
43º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spaldeek Z 10/7 - 52,12
44º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Quantas 15 9/9 - 45,46
45º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Exclusive 10/10 - 50,62
46º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco E
  José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino E
48º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec R
  Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Carnlea R
  Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof R
  Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus R
  Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu R
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m Caza (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 82,32
Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Amor De Canta Lobos Z 89,33
Federica Yanes (Esp) Buterfly Des Sax 90,79
Frederick Goltz (Irl) Zorba J E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Forever Trooper 0/0 - 35,81
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 0/0 - 36,45
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Alegria Z 0/0 - 38,3
Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Ekletrix D C 0/0 - 38,6
Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 0/0 - 39,77
Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 0/0 - 40,9
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Howdi 0/0 - 41,31
Frederick Goltz (Irl) Eager 0/0 - 41,64
Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 0/0 - 46,88
10º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 0/4 - 34,68
11º Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Kontessa Fg 0/4 - 40,97
12º Laerke Olesen (Din) Blue Semilly 0/4 - 45,53
13º Reyes De Wit Trenor (Esp) Gozo De Adriano 0/4 - 45,63
14º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ifra Van De Eik 0/4 - 45,82
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Hilldebellie W 0/4 - 46,13
16º Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Al Centor 0/4 - 49,77
17º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Famanta 0/4 - 51,3
18º Elsbeth Goltz (Irl) Estarina 4 - 77,58
19º Neea Karvinen (Fin) HHS Flo JO 4 - 82,53
20º Frederick Goltz (Irl) Don Verdi 5 - 92,56
21º Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 12 - 102,71
22º Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Quascadeur Blondel E
  India Fux (Sui) Ryade d'Ysieux E
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Girl Next Door Pr 0 - 66,09
Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeilles 0 - 66,87
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Rathbourne 0 - 68,05
Sofie Slattery (Irl) Uidam 0 - 69,65
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0 - 71,32
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Mira Do Pegullal 0 - 72,29
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 0 - 73,88
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Tableux 0 - 74,35
Diana Piera (Esp) Berlinda Z 0 - 76,13
10º Tania Moody (Gbr) Adrem 0 - 76,3
11º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dulcinea DL 0 - 79,4
12º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Atoma 1 - 87,39
13º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 1 - 87,94
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 4 - 68,86
15º Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 4 - 69,46
16º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 4 - 71,91
17º Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 4 - 81,3
18º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crack Du Hazard 5 - 87,59
19º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chicago 195 5 - 87,62
20º Vivien Schockemoehle (Ale) Adonis Du Landey 5 - 89,11
21º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) Holisca Dp 8 - 77,04
22º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Hhs Amazing Grace 8 - 78,25
23º Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Guido Dq 8 - 81,24
24º Frederick Goltz (Irl) Fix Blue 8 - 81,95
25º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 9 - 86,23
26º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 11 - 95,65
27º India Fux (Sui) Hk's Chocolate Chip 18 - 109,29
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Jarno R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m Dificultades Progresivas (Small Tour D) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 65 - 54,81
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 65 - 59,17
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 65 - 60,48
Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 65 - 65,46
Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Estrella De La Pomme 62 - 65,47
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 62 - 66,2
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crass Clausi 58 - 73,19
Julien Hampartzounian (Fra) Dyonisos Du Marronier 55 - 62,36
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 25 - 66,01
10º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 18 - 57,83
  Prueba Nº21 1,30 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cortina 0/0 - 40,91
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 0/0 - 43,69
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Fluttershy 0/0 - 47,56
Pauline Henry (Fra) First Lady E B 0/0 - 51,04
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0/4 - 40,34
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 0/4 - 41,41
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 0/4 - 43,29
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Master Ruben Nr 0/4 - 50,55
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Cosmo 77 4/5 - 53,74
10º Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Je Suis D Et Castanoo 0/15 - 77,95
  Prueba Nº22 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 0 - 62,83
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Chantre 34 0 - 68,29
Chiara Bonaspetti (Ita) Zanzibar Fz 0 - 71,77
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 0 - 75,4
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Quantas 15 1 - 79,92
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 4 - 65,98
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 4 - 70,63
Diana Piera (Esp) Attila de Laume 4 - 77,33
Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Vika du Soleil 5 - 81,81
10º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Gione Fortuna 8 - 70,57
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Calco De Trivera 8 - 74,36
12º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Wallance 9 - 80,42
13º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Chonick R
  Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Assem Des Ethangs R
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Casimir 162 0/0 - 39,51
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Lumbumbo 0/0 - 40,24
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Connelly 2 0/0 - 40,27
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0/0 - 42,58
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 0/0 - 46,87
Doron Kuipers (Hol) F Termie R12 0/4 - 37,94
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Cukuta 0/4 - 38,16
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 0/4 - 39,65
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0/4 - 40,41
10º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z 0/4 - 46,67
11º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 0/8 - 40,91
12º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0/8 - 42,17
13º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 0/R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0/R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 0/R
16º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 4 - 64,27
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 4 - 65,03
18º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 4 - 65,2
19º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Veni Vinci 4 - 65,95
20º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 68,58
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Azilis Du Mesnil 4 - 69,98
22º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Anouk Peternella 4 - 71,39
23º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 4 - 71,95
24º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Sienna Loisel 4 - 72,1
25º Patricia Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Czarina Jmen 6 - 79,02
26º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 8 - 66,08
27º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 8 - 68,47
28º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Kenneth Du Petit Vivier 8 - 68,62
29º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 8 - 70,23
30º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 8 - 70,8
31º Clara Pezzoli (Ita) Valeur Devavite Z 8 - 71,85
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spaldeek Z 8 - 73,88
33º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 9 - 76,68
34º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 9 - 76,72
35º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Drumiller Lough 12 - 67,57
36º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 12 - 72,43
37º Pauline Henry (Fra) Diamant De Flobecq Z 12 - 73,36
38º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) George 13 - 74,03
39º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier R
  Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote R
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jarlin De Torres R
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Exclusive R
  Clara Pezzoli (Ita) Aspen Allen R
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
India Fux (Sui) Ryade d'Ysieux 0 - 65,2
Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Amor De Canta Lobos Z 14 - 112,76
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Forever Trooper 0/0 - 27,81
Neea Karvinen (Fin) Famanta 0/0 - 28,36
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Cevinz Joy 0/0 - 29,04
Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 0/0 - 29,33
Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 0/0 - 32,59
Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 0/0 - 32,77
Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 0/0 - 33,65
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Hilldebellie W 0/0 - 34,66
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 0/0 - 36,34
10º Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Al Centor 0/4 - 27,34
11º Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 4/0 - 30,72
12º India Fux (Sui) Hk's Chocolate Chip 0/4 - 31,68
13º Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0/4 - 33,09
14º Federica Yanes (Esp) Buterfly Des Sax 4/0 - 33,33
15º Reyes De Wit Trenor (Esp) Gozo De Adriano 0/4 - 34,68
16º Frederick Goltz (Irl) Don Verdi 1/4 - 37,49
17º Neea Karvinen (Fin) HHS Flo JO 0/8 - 28,93
18º Laerke Olesen (Din) Blue Semilly 4/4 - 31,6
19º Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 8/4 - 36,39
20º Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Quascadeur Blondel 9/E
  Frederick Goltz (Irl) Zorba J E
22º James Everitt (Por) Ulysse De Ravalet R
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Girl Next Door Pr 0 - 57,91
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Rathbourne 0 - 63,13
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cornetta 0 - 63,33
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0 - 63,77
Tania Moody (Gbr) Cleartoon 0 - 64,04
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dulcinea DL 0 - 65,66
Frederick Goltz (Irl) Fix Blue 0 - 70,56
Natalia Golding (Esp) Verdinka De Torres 0 - 77,5
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Atoma 0 - 78,6
10º Vivien Schockemoehle (Ale) Adonis Du Landey 0 - 79
11º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crack Du Hazard 1 - 79,56
12º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chicago 195 1 - 80,2
13º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 2 - 86,6
14º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Tableux 4 - 64,61
15º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Mira Do Pegullal 4 - 65
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 4 - 68,39
17º Diana Piera (Esp) Berlinda Z 4 - 69,44
18º Tania Moody (Gbr) Adrem 4 - 69,76
19º Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Kontessa Fg 4 - 71,38
20º Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Ekletrix D C 4 - 72,09
21º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeilles 4 - 72,73
22º Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Guido Dq 4 - 74,55
23º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) Holisca Dp 5 - 79,14
24º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 5 - 79,64
25º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ifra Van De Eik 5 - 80,37
26º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 6 - 86,47
27º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Hhs Amazing Grace 8 - 67,4
28º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 8 - 69,83
29º Frederick Goltz (Irl) Eager 8 - 78,36
30º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 14 - 101,75
31º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 17 - 79,55
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Small Tour D) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 0/0 - 41,7
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0/0 - 41,8
Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 0/8 - 41,46
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 75,54
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 4 - 76
Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Estrella De La Pomme 4 - 81,63
Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 8 - 71,53
Julien Hampartzounian (Fra) Dyonisos Du Marronier 8 - 77,1
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 10 - 95,08
10º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Crass Clausi E
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 0 - 59,13
Stephen Mercer (Aus) Greenlanes Balou Star 0 - 59,43
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 60,47
Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Gione Fortuna 0 - 63,9
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Chiara Des Essarts 0 - 66,31
Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Calco De Trivera 0 - 67,32
Guillermo Diez-Delgado (Esp) Vika du Soleil 0 - 69,06
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 0 - 70,41
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Fluttershy 0 - 71,01
10º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 73,87
11º Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Je Suis D Et Castanoo 2 - 86,13
12º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 3 - 89,15
13º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Wind Darco 4 - 67,31
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Master Ruben Nr 4 - 70,47
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman (Esp) Cosmo 77 5 - 81,63
16º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ugo Du Plessis 8 - 66,91
17º Laerke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 8 - 70,03
  Prueba Nº29 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Fortune 0/0 - 29,61
Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Hera Van De Meerdijk 0/0 - 29,77
Doron Kuipers (Hol) F Termie R12 0/0 - 30,31
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Loughnavatta Ash 0/0 - 30,56
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 0/0 - 32,77
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Kenneth Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 33,02
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Iluna 0/0 - 33,22
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cortina 0/0 - 36,62
Chiara Bonaspetti (Ita) Bo Quaprice Demaurepa 0/0 - 39,65
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0/0 - 41,32
11º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chacca Keeps Ii 0/1 - 44,47
12º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0/4 - 31,09
13º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0/4 - 32,74
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Dempseys 0/10 - 48,61
15º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Drumiller Lough 0/13 - 42,85
16º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0/20 - 70,92
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 0/R
18º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 52,88
19º Laerke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 4 - 53,45
20º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 4 - 53,74
21º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Brahman Un Prince 4 - 54,67
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 54,72
23º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 4 - 55,58
24º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - 56,17
25º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 4 - 56,2
26º Pauline Henry (Fra) Diamant De Flobecq Z 4 - 58,26
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 5 - 60,94
28º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Veni Vinci 8 - 53,94
29º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) George R
  Prueba Nº30 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Big Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 0/0 - 40,16
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Quick Silver 0/0 - 41,09
Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 0/0 - 43,02
Damien Dixon (Irl) Quelqu'un Des Mets 0/0 - 43,21
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Urban De Rohan 0/0 - 45,21
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 0/4 - 41,91
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qualisya 0/4 - 43,32
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0/5 - 53,87
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 1 - 82,41
10º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 1 - 82,58
11º Stephanie Babu (Fra) Uncle 1 - 84,55
12º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 75,85
13º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 77,42
14º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 4 - 77,86
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 4 - 78,56
16º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 4 - 78,77
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 4 - 79,88
18º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 4 - 80,72
19º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 4 - 80,74
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Eberlin M 4 - 80,81
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 4 - 81,29
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 4 - 81,36
23º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 4 - 81,7
24º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Freestyle * 4 - 81,74
25º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Enasco Fortuna 4 - 81,85
26º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Homer De Muze 5 - 83,12
27º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 6 - 86,13
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 6 - 89,34
29º Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 8 - 78,59
30º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 8 - 79,36
31º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 8 - 80,51
32º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 8 - 81,6
33º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 9 - 84,43
34º Patricia Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Czarina Jmen 11 - 90,23
35º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 12 - 81,39
36º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 12 - 97,37
37º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Didam Dp 13 - 84,73
38º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Sienna Loisel 14 - 87,68
39º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Quantas 15 17 - 85,51
40º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 18 - 86,42
41º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 20 - 94,35
42º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Ubila Du Murger 23 - 90,77
43º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII R
  Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z R
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W R
  Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle R
  Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof R
  Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu R