Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/11/2018
CSN3* Galician Show Jumping, Los Porches (Galicia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naiala Fernandez Morado Alí Babá 0/0 - 35,48
Noa Gabarron Martín Granate JJ 12/0 - 35,76
Pelayo González Sánchez Amber 5/E
Elena Vázquez Arrojo Ochocerodos E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Figueroa Fraga Pluto L G 0/0 - 28,98
Martina Raposo Roca Alí Babá 0/0 - 29,76
Antia Rabina Suarez Rubia 0/0 - 31,3
Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Dory De Beluchi 0/0 - 32
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Duna Sim 435 0/0 - 35,56
Lucía Rey Serantes Julietta De Cayon 0/0 - 37,98
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Chameau Magic Fly Z 0/0 - 38,2
Sara Mouco Fernández Doree 0/0 - 38,29
Paloma Perez Perez-Colomer Monterrei 0/0 - 39,12
10º Rodrigo Lopez Campos Utis S 0/0 - 40,41
11º Francisco M Vilar Nogues Miko'S Choice 6/0 - 41,48
12º Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Nativa 0/6 - 50,31
13º Laura Datorre Ferreño Pradiño PM 0/8 - 44,62
14º Olalla Gandara Garcia Nala E
  Yaiza Lis Gonzalez Clindo E
  Lola Nieto Vela Blanquita E
  Alejandro Otero González Nala E
  Chantal Rodríguez Maner Andor E
  Zoe Romero Loureiro Azafrán E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Duna Sim 435 0 - 35,56
Antia Fernández Gerpe Mate 0 - 61,65
Jaime Rodriguez Sariego Kaloubet 0 - 71,08
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Flaminca G Molino 0 - 71,32
Iciar Pazos Avilez Dynamique 0 - 73,1
Alberto Hermida Suárez Bartali 0 - 73,47
José Luis Milán Dopico Nordesia 0 - 74,16
Julia Grandal López Reza Du Ter 0 - 74,44
Laura Duarte Michinel Monterrei 0 - 74,82
10º Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roque 0 - 76,51
11º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Jelabbah Van Boelare 0 - 78,79
12º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Quirona GP Bois Madame Z 0 - 79,79
13º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 0 - 83,79
14º Patricia Pazo Vazquez Lagoa De Antela 4 - 78,07
15º Alba Garcia Gosende Torda 4 - 82,53
16º Jaime Alcala Medina Fetcoleur Parisol 7 - 93,25
17º Lucía Moreira Blanco Castiza Dic 8 - 64,6
18º Miguel Roquer Freire Babieca 8 - 67,13
19º Tamara Vázquez Lagunas Finias 8 - 67,71
20º Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie 8 - 80,78
21º Estefanía Rodriguez Remate Scs 12 - 69,97
22º Mónica García Peón Conrad 12 - 96,34
23º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Ninja Albiol 15 - 92,6
24º Marta Carro Candal Azafrán E
  Carmen Fernández Da Vila Portos Z E
  Manuela López Barreiro Khan De Quijas E
  Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala Goiherri E
  Miriam Vilariño García Centurión E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 0/0 - 36,49
Alfonso Piñeiro Fernández Xina Do Vau 0/0 - 37,26
Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 0/0 - 39,31
Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 0/0 - 43,26
Verónica Villamor Oltra Abbatia De Pravia 0/0 - 48,3
Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 0/NP
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quiteria 0/NP
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 4 - 44,24
Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion 4 - 67,78
10º Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 4 - 69,83
11º Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 4 - 73,81
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nardo De Quijas 4 - 76,2
13º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Arlequin Sc 4 - 78,53
14º Sara Gago López Calvino Tinto Z 5 - 83,59
15º Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Ustinov Coco 8 - 49,03
16º Carmen Castro Rabade Lume Das Leiras 8 - 75,16
17º Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Foltair 8 - 75,36
18º Paula Araujo Campo Arisco 9 - 83,05
19º Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower 16 - 81,98
20º Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia E
  José Luis Milán Dopico Faísca E
23º Francisco Fernandez Deive Nipon HT R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0 - 48,45
Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 0 - 49,06
Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0 - 50,59
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Meadow Cream 0 - 51,13
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Mourinho 0 - 55,84
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Carette 0 - 56,1
Javier González Fraga Warrior 0 - 56,45
Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 0 - 56,72
Javier González Fraga Majestic 0 - 58,42
10º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Corleone 0 - 59,31
11º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 0 - 59,98
12º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 0 - 60,55
13º Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi De Semilly 0 - 61,35
14º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0 - 62,41
15º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Action Boy Dc 0 - 63,44
16º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Love De Vall 0 - 66,79
17º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Incio Do Souto 1 - 67,41
18º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 55,28
19º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Ladika G Molino 4 - 56,9
20º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 4 - 57,34
21º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 57,81
22º Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 4 - 59,93
23º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4 - 65,4
24º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena Dc 4 - 65,93
25º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Lugano Ir 4 - 66,11
26º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lisa Dr 8 - 60,13
27º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 8 - 64,51
28º Sara Gago López Jimena Das Leiras 8 - 65,87
29º Ramón Guijarro Berdiñas Felpas De Lima 8 - 66,21
30º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 8 - 66,92
31º Julio Mario González Robinson Acoaction Lp 8 - 66,93
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 22 - 67,84
33º Guillermo Araujo Campo A Rose E
  Paula Miguel Briones Viggo E
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Diamogold 0/0 - 26,07
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 0/0 - 27,22
Javier González Fraga Carmucha 0/0 - 28,02
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0/0 - 28,69
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/0 - 28,76
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/0 - 29,7
Julio Mario González Robinson Gina Unlimited 0/0 - 33,59
José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 0/4 - 25,97
Javier González Fraga Baileys Du Pre 0/4 - 27,25
10º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Monboulette Z 0/4 - 28,42
11º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0/4 - 30,76
12º Diego Ramos Maneiro Caddington 4 0/4 - 31,64
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 0/4 - 31,91
14º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/8 - 34,8
15º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 4 - ET
16º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto 4 - 47,05
17º Leonardo Medal García Sibelle 4 - 50,56
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 5 - 54,49
19º Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 6 - 53,72
20º José Luis Milán Dopico Heidy De Vall 8 - ET
21º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas 13 - 53,26
22º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 15 - 62,26
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0/0 - 28,48
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 29,63
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 29,86
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 0/0 - 30,53
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/0 - 32,28
Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 0/0 - 34,24
Paula Azofra García Uggo 0/0 - 35,01
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 35,61
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 0/0 - 37,57
10º Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0/1 - 39,88
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0/1 - 41,93
12º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 0/4 - 32,35
13º Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 0/4 - 37,98
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0/6 - 43,03
15º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/8 - 31,37
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0/9 - 39,43
17º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0/R
18º Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 4 - 46,05
19º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Dua Bali 4 - 48,12
20º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 4 - 48,54
21º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 4 - 52,42
22º José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 6 - 59,81
23º Javier González Fraga Batuk 7 - 63,82
24º Roi Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 17 - 70,67
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noa Gabarron Martín Granate JJ 0 - 54,24
Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Amber 0 - 61,33
Elena Vázquez Arrojo Ochocerodos 0 - 64,22
Pelayo González Sánchez Amber 0 - 65,92
Pedro Barros Ansedes Fido 2 - 77,89
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Raposo Roca Alí Babá 0 - 48,47
Daniel Figueroa Fraga Pluto L G 0 - 49,25
Rodrigo Lopez Campos Utis S 0 - 52,6
Naiala Fernandez Morado Alí Babá 0 - 55,98
Elisa García García Campanilla 0 - 61,05
Laura Datorre Ferreño Pradiño PM 0 - 61,46
Sara Mouco Fernández Doree 0 - 61,84
Paloma Perez Perez-Colomer Monterrei 0 - 62,09
Laura Touza Araujo New Man d'Avril 0 - 63,72
10º Lucía Rey Serantes Julietta De Cayon 0 - 65
11º Antia Rabina Suarez Rubia 4 - 49,15
12º Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Dory De Beluchi 4 - 57,6
13º Yaiza Lis Gonzalez Clindo 4 - 61,68
14º Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Nativa 5 - 75,38
15º Francisco M Vilar Nogues Miko'S Choice 6 - 77,54
16º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Chameau Magic Fly Z 8 - 67,83
17º Olalla Gandara Garcia Nala E
  Lola Nieto Vela Blanquita E
  Alejandro Otero González Nala E
  Chantal Rodríguez Maner Andor E
  Zoe Romero Loureiro Azafrán E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iciar Pazos Avilez Dynamique 0 - 64,97
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Fanuberta 1 - 73,25
Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 4 - 57,06
Antia Fernández Gerpe Mate 4 - 60,86
Laura Duarte Michinel Monterrei 4 - 64,63
Jaime Rodriguez Sariego Kaloubet 4 - 65,62
José Luis Milán Dopico Nordesia 4 - 68,65
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Jelabbah Van Boelare 4 - 68,97
Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Quirona GP Bois Madame Z 4 - 69,08
10º Carmen Fernández Da Vila Portos Z 4 - 71,78
11º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Ninja Albiol 5 - 74,18
12º Miguel Roquer Freire Babieca 8 - 62,54
13º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Khan De Quijas 8 - 64,04
14º Lucía Moreira Blanco Castiza Dic 8 - 68,93
15º Mónica García Peón Conrad 8 - 70,26
16º Iria Rodriguez Suárez Duna Sim 435 18 - 67,77
17º Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roque 18 - 108,55
18º Miriam Vilariño García Centurión 21 - 88,11
19º Jaime Alcala Medina Fetcoleur Parisol 21 - 90,32
20º Alba Garcia Gosende Torda 24 - 85,65
21º Marta Carro Candal Azafrán E
  Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Flaminca G Molino E
  Julia Grandal López Reza Du Ter E
  Manuela López Barreiro Khan De Quijas E
  Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie E
  Estefanía Rodriguez Remate Scs E
  Tamara Vázquez Lagunas Finias E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 0 - 55,18
Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0 - 56,9
Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Ustinov Coco 0 - 57,09
Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Foltair 0 - 59,57
Carmen Castro Rabade Lume Das Leiras 0 - 61,83
Teresa Martínez Pérez Ulenspiegel 0 - 64,18
Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 0 - 65,68
Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 0 - 68,68
Julio Mario González Robinson Genio Jgf 0 - 71,95
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 1 - 72,13
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quiteria 1 - 74,69
12º Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 4 - 51,23
13º Paula Araujo Campo Arisco 4 - 58,96
14º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 4 - 62,5
15º Francisco Fernandez Deive Nipon HT 4 - 65,02
16º Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 4 - 65,19
17º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Arlequin Sc 4 - 70,24
18º Alberto Hermida Suárez Bartali 5 - 74,09
19º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion 8 - 57,39
20º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 8 - 67,27
21º Alfonso Piñeiro Fernández Xina Do Vau 8 - 67,44
22º José Luis Milán Dopico Faísca 8 - 67,67
23º Sara Gago López Calvino Tinto Z 9 - 74,82
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nardo De Quijas 13 - 75,29
25º Paula Miguel Briones Viggo 17 - 72,34
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Carina Z 0/0 - 40,15
Javier González Fraga Majestic 0/0 - 42,28
Verónica Villamor Oltra Abbatia De Pravia 0/0 - 42,67
Ari Gonzalez Barros Cruso J 0/0 - 43,53
Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 0/0 - 45,45
Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/0 - 46,36
Paula López López Urus du Prieure 0/0 - 46,88
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0/4 - 38,63
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Incio Do Souto 0/4 - 44,23
10º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0/8 - 39,72
11º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Zamarano Z 0/14 - 52,44
12º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Lugano Ir 0/15 - 53,29
13º Javier González Fraga Quint Tor G Molino 0/20 - 52,46
14º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Action Boy Dc 0/E
15º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4 - 53,28
16º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 53,94
17º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Meadow Cream 4 - 55,33
18º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Carette 4 - 55,9
19º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Love De Vall 4 - 56,19
20º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lisa Dr 4 - 57,21
21º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Ladika G Molino 4 - 57,65
22º Sara Gago López Jimena Das Leiras 4 - 58,42
23º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 4 - 58,64
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 4 - 60,12
25º Ari Gonzalez Barros Nina Bisquet BVD Zwartbleshoeve 4 - 61,41
26º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 4 - 62,97
27º Ari Gonzalez Barros Cortis De Nyze Z 8 - 58,53
28º Ramón Guijarro Berdiñas Felpas De Lima 8 - 61,61
29º José Luis Milán Dopico Haloa Dos Ánxeles 8 - 63,94
30º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 9 - 67,59
31º Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 12 - 77,16
32º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 13 - 66,52
33º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Dimena Dc 14 - 64,1
34º Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 14 - 65,21
35º Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0 - 50,64
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 0 - 51,69
Javier González Fraga Carmucha 0 - 52,58
José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 0 - 53,28
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 53,31
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Monboulette Z 0 - 53,35
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0 - 53,38
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto 0 - 55,3
Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 0 - 57,65
10º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Mourinho 0 - 62,7
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Gina Unlimited 0 - 64,15
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Diamogold 0 - 64,26
13º Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi De Semilly 0 - 64,55
14º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Corleone 1 - 67,54
15º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Dua Bali 4 - 56,65
16º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 4 - 64,96
17º Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 8 - 56,1
18º Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 8 - 61,23
19º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 8 - 64,89
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cancoon De Maluga 8 - 65,05
21º Javier González Fraga Warrior 12 - 64,4
22º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 12 - 65,35
23º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas 12 - 66,41
24º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 12 - 80,86
25º José Luis Milán Dopico Heidy De Vall 16 - 61,39
26º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 25 - 84,79
  Prueba Nº14 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Dory De Beluchi 0 - 49,43
Noa Gabarron Martín Granate JJ 0 - 54,22
Elena Vázquez Arrojo Ochocerodos 0 - 57,67
Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Amber 0 - 58,7
Pelayo González Sánchez Amber 0 - 62,61
Pedro Barros Ansedes Fido 6 - 76,97
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Raposo Roca Alí Babá 0/0 - 33,79
Antia Rabina Suarez Rubia 0/0 - 34,37
Marta Carro Candal Azafrán 0/0 - 37,87
Zoe Romero Loureiro Azafrán 0/0 - 38,9
Sara Mouco Fernández Doree 0/0 - 40,92
Laura Touza Araujo New Man d'Avril 0/0 - 41,92
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie 0/0 - 44,73
Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala Goiherri 0/0 - 45,08
Naiala Fernandez Morado Alí Babá 0/4 - 40,61
10º Paloma Perez Perez-Colomer Monterrei 0/4 - 42,6
11º Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Nativa 0/4 - 47,89
12º Emma Fernández Núñez Pradiño PM 0/4 - 49,59
13º Daniel Figueroa Fraga Pluto L G 0/E
14º Yaiza Lis Gonzalez Clindo 4 - 55,77
15º Lucía Rey Serantes Julietta De Cayon 6 - 76,9
16º Elisa García García Campanilla 7 - 78,25
17º Chantal Rodríguez Maner Andor 8 - 82,47
18º Francisco M Vilar Nogues Miko'S Choice 9 - 69,86
19º Lola Nieto Vela Blanquita E
  Alejandro Otero González Nala E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antia Fernández Gerpe Mate 0 - 49,2
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Fanuberta 0 - 54,01
Carmen Fernández Da Vila Portos Z 0 - 55,74
Alba Garcia Gosende Torda 0 - 57,53
Manuela López Barreiro Khan De Quijas 0 - 57,77
Iciar Pazos Avilez Dynamique 0 - 58,28
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Duna Sim 435 0 - 59,84
Laura Duarte Michinel Monterrei 0 - 59,89
Patricia Pazo Vazquez Lagoa De Antela 0 - 59,95
10º Julia Grandal López Reza Du Ter 0 - 61,28
11º Miriam Vilariño García Centurión 0 - 61,53
12º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Jelabbah Van Boelare 0 - 62,16
13º Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roque 0 - 62,22
14º Jaime Alcala Medina Fetcoleur Parisol 0 - 64,27
15º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Quirona GP Bois Madame Z 0 - 64,67
16º Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Ninja Albiol 0 - 65,15
17º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Flaminca G Molino 4 - 53,54
18º Miguel Roquer Freire Babieca 4 - 54,45
19º Tamara Vázquez Lagunas Finias 4 - 55,02
20º Lucía Moreira Blanco Castiza Dic 4 - 55,52
21º Diego Lage Dominguez Donnalie 4 - 59,99
22º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Khan De Quijas 4 - 65,04
23º Mónica García Peón Conrad 4 - 66,66
24º Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 5 - 69,53
25º Estefanía Rodriguez Remate Scs 8 - 56,2
26º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Chameau Magic Fly Z 8 - 65,14
27º Jaime Rodriguez Sariego Kaloubet 11 - 77,46
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Verónica Villamor Oltra Abbatia De Pravia 0/0 - 36,85
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Agr Uron 0/0 - 39,47
Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 0/0 - 39,74
Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Ustinov Coco 0/0 - 39,82
Mar Casadevall Salgado Love De Vall 0/0 - 41,54
Alfonso Piñeiro Fernández Xina Do Vau 0/0 - 42,25
Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 0/0 - 42,68
Francisco Fernandez Deive Nipon HT 0/0 - 43,78
Zaira Vilariño García Colometa 0/0 - 44,03
10º Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 0/0 - 44,86
11º Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 0/0 - 44,98
12º Sara Gago López Calvino Tinto Z 0/1 - 49,46
13º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Arlequin Sc 0/1 - 51,7
14º Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 0/4 - 38,26
15º Paula Araujo Campo Arisco 0/4 - 39,48
16º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Quint Tor G Molino 0/4 - 43,28
17º Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower 4/0 - 43,64
18º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion 0/8 - 44,61
19º José Luis Milán Dopico Nordesia 4/4 - 45,44
20º Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 4/4 - 45,57
21º Carmen Castro Rabade Lume Das Leiras 0/8 - 47,56
22º Paula Miguel Briones Viggo 0/10 - 55,49
23º Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Foltair 0/12 - 61,67
24º Javier Pérez Veiga Cordiñanes Rs 0/17 - 64,58
25º Julio Mario González Robinson Genio Jgf 4/R
26º José Luis Milán Dopico Faísca E
  Prueba Nº18 PGP 1,30 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Diamogold 0/0 - 37,36
Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi De Semilly 0/0 - 37,9
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/0 - 38,11
Leonardo Medal García Sibelle 0/0 - 38,52
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez Quoque 0/0 - 40,78
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0/4 - 36,28
José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 0/4 - 36,87
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0/4 - 40,66
Javier González Fraga Majestic 0/4 - 40,85
10º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Monboulette Z 0/4 - 40,89
11º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0/4 - 43,2
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cancoon De Maluga 0/12 - 55,74
13º Diego Ramos Maneiro Caddington 4 0/NP
14º Julio Mario González Robinson Gina Unlimited 1 - 72,32
15º Leonardo Medal Rionda Rebeca M 4 - 64,24
16º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 4 - 65,7
  Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 4 - 65,7
18º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Mourinho 4 - 68,32
19º Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 4 - 68,44
20º Javier González Fraga Warrior 4 - 69,9
21º Javier González Fraga Carmucha 4 - 70,05
22º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 71,76
23º Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 5 - 72,09
24º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 8 - 67
25º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 8 - 67,95
26º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Caramia 8 - 68,87
27º Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 8 - 68,91
28º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 9 - 72,55
29º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas E
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto E
  José Luis Milán Dopico Heidy De Vall E
32º Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio Corleone R
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 54,18
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - 55,21
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0 - 57,56
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 0 - 57,81
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 57,99
José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 0 - 58,05
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Dua Bali 0 - 59,29
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 60,68
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0 - 62,87
10º Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe 0 - 63,23
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 0 - 64,54
12º Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 0 - 66,62
13º Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 1 - 67,08
14º Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 1 - 68,18
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 1 - 70,57
16º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 1 - 70,81
17º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 4 - 55,26
18º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto 4 - 57,3
19º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 4 - 58,69
20º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 4 - 63,82
21º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 64,96
22º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 65,21
23º Javier González Fraga Baileys Du Pre 5 - 67,74
24º Javier González Fraga Batuk 7 - 77,87
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 8 - 63,27
26º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 8 - 63,5
27º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 18 - 89,15
  Prueba Nº20 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Figueroa Fraga Pluto L G 0 - 48
Martina Raposo Roca Alí Babá 0 - 48,43
Marta Carro Candal Azafrán 0 - 50,77
Naiala Fernandez Morado Alí Babá 0 - 52,6
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie 0 - 53,74
Zoe Romero Loureiro Azafrán 0 - 54,41
Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Nativa 0 - 54,95
Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala Goiherri 0 - 55,77
Sara Mouco Fernández Doree 0 - 57,14
10º Elisa García García Campanilla 0 - 58,89
11º Paloma Perez Perez-Colomer Monterrei 0 - 60,85
12º Chantal Rodríguez Maner Andor 0 - 61,3
13º Antia Rabina Suarez Rubia 4 - 49,51
14º Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Dory De Beluchi 4 - 53,5
15º Yaiza Lis Gonzalez Clindo 4 - 54,47
16º Lucía Rey Serantes Julietta De Cayon 4 - 60,21
17º Francisco M Vilar Nogues Miko'S Choice 4 - 67,82
18º Lola Nieto Vela Blanquita 5 - 72,15
19º Emma Fernández Núñez Pradiño PM E
  Olalla Gandara Garcia Nala E
  Alejandro Otero González Nala E
  Prueba Nº21 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela López Barreiro Khan De Quijas 0 - 53,99
Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Flaminca G Molino 0 - 57,19
Jaime Rodriguez Sariego Kaloubet 0 - 59,39
Iciar Pazos Avilez Dynamique 0 - 61,95
Jaime Alcala Medina Fetcoleur Parisol 0 - 64,22
Alba Garcia Gosende Torda 4 - 57,81
Laura Duarte Michinel Monterrei 4 - 62,08
Diego Lage Dominguez Donnalie 4 - 62,89
Patricia Pazo Vazquez Lagoa De Antela 4 - 64,92
10º Mónica García Peón Conrad 4 - 66,41
11º Antia Fernández Gerpe Mate 8 - 47,09
12º Lucía Moreira Blanco Castiza Dic 8 - 57,07
13º Miguel Roquer Freire Babieca 12 - 58,37
14º Estefanía Rodriguez Remate Scs 12 - 69,86
15º Miriam Vilariño García Centurión 12 - 86,05
16º Guillermo Araujo Campo Jelabbah Van Boelare 16 - 65,3
17º Marta Carro Candal Azafrán E
  Emma Fernández Núñez Pradiño PM E
  Julia Grandal López Reza Du Ter E
  Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Ninja Albiol E
  Iria Rodriguez Suárez Duna Sim 435 E
  Tamara Vázquez Lagunas Finias E
  Prueba Nº22 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 0 - 49,04
Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras Foltair 0 - 51,17
Víctor J Pantin Cadilla Fanuberta 0 - 55,89
Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 0 - 60,28
Eline Bandin Van Loon Stubbenhof'S Can Be Good 0 - 63,8
Teresa Martínez Pérez Ulenspiegel 0 - 65,34
Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Arlequin Sc 0 - 69,36
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quiteria 1 - 75,03
Alfonso Piñeiro Fernández Xina Do Vau 4 - 50,17
10º Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro Ustinov Coco 4 - 57,97
11º Carmen Castro Rabade Lume Das Leiras 4 - 65,56
12º Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres Quirona GP Bois Madame Z 4 - 69,95
13º Sara Gago López Calvino Tinto Z 4 - 70,48
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nardo De Quijas 4 - 70,9
15º Carmen Fernández Da Vila Portos Z 5 - 72,98
16º Laura Cortizas Paz Candela R 8 - 61,97
17º José Luis Milán Dopico Faísca 8 - 68,86
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 8 - 69,9
19º Paula Miguel Briones Viggo 9 - 75,57
20º Berta Escuris Rodriguez Daaim Star 12 - 58,91
21º Alberto Hermida Suárez Bartali 12 - 62,03
22º José Luis Milán Dopico Nordesia 13 - 75,78
23º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion 15 - 80,3
24º Paula Araujo Campo Arisco E
  Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Estefania Rodriguez Barbazan Wild Flower E
  Prueba Nº23 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 36,79
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0/0 - 36,95
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0/0 - 37,57
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/4 - 34,89
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Lordana Dc 0/4 - 37,28
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/14 - 52,08
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0/NP
Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 1 - 69,14
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 1 - 69,99
10º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 4 - 60,9
11º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 4 - 63,56
12º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 4 - 66,84
13º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 5 - 67,46
14º Paula Azofra García Uggo 5 - 67,61
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 8 - 61,45
16º Diego Ramos Maneiro Caddington 4 8 - 62,46
17º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 8 - 64,24
18º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 8 - 66,56
19º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Nasander Del Pas 9 - 68,82
20º Jacobo Fontán García Coltaire 9 - 69,98
21º Javier González Fraga Baileys Du Pre 9 - 70,57
22º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Dua Bali 13 - 68,08
23º Javier González Fraga Batuk E
  Diego Ramos Maneiro Texas De Trebompe E
25º Roi Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca R
  Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto R
  José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors R