Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/10/2018
CSIYH*/1*/2* Autumn Met (IV), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
India Payne (Gbr) Funisa BH 0 - 71,86
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0 - 73,97
  Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0 - 77,74
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Irish Coffee 0 - 72,42
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0 - 72
  Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Ina 0 - 76,02
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0 - 74,06
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 0 - 79,63
  Melissa Laenen (Bel) Olympic II EB Z 0 - 81,46
  Maggie McAlary (Usa) Cajou Van Overis Z 0 - 76,38
  Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Maserati De Landetta Z 0 - 74,75
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 0 - 73,55
  Elias Artoul (Isr) Nick-Nack Van Het Leliehof 0 - 81,61
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Coden VA 0 - 74,84
  Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Ike ? A 0 - 73,22
  Millie Mae Evans (Gbr) It S Me 0 - 73,87
  Shane Dalton (Irl) Quinta 0 - 77,79
  Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Crystal Clear 0 - 77,69
  Denise Wilson (Usa) Dashwood De Kreisker Z 0 - 72,62
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0 - 73,49
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Laurina 0 - 76,27
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 0 - 72,33
  Megan James (Gbr) Message Me TW 0 - 76,1
  Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Grc Crimson 0 - 75,51
  India Payne (Gbr) Iwalinde 0 - 71,52
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Deauvilla Van't Beeckhof Z 0 - 79,34
  Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Check Me Z 0 - 73,95
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 0 - 72,02
  Harold Megahey (Irl) Skorphults Joker 0 - 77,32
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 0 - 75
  Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Incredible 0 - 75,28
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 0 - 72,41
  Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0 - 72,07
  Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Interstar B 0 - 78,28
35º Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 4 - 80,86
  Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Casallini 4 - 80,83
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 4 - 75,95
  Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Divine Des Carmilles 4 - 76,43
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 4 - 72,27
  Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 4 - 72,5
  Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) It's A Men Gr 4 - 80,91
  Jannie Canovill (Sue) Dallila 4 - 71,99
  Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Itina 4 - 74,72
  Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Boomer 4 - 74,07
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cassus S Candy Girl 4 - 72,93
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 4 - 81,04
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 4 - 74,13
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 4 - 75,82
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 4 - 79,23
50º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 7 - 95,83
51º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) I 8 - 99,54
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Divine De Riverland 8 - 76,28
  Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cedrik 8 - 79,71
54º Harold Megahey (Irl) Kingston 10 - 107,33
55º Max Prenty (Gbr) Ibrahim 12 - 81,93
56º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Illusion E
  Peter Carcary (Aus) Nero HS E
  Cliona Muir (Gbr) Billy Bergerac E
  Max Prenty (Gbr) Istanbul E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Picador 0 - 74,41
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0 - 72,08
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0 - 72,11
  Elizabeth Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 0 - 72,92
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Haitske 0 - 78,81
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Lamaze 0 - 72,07
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 76,31
  Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0 - 73,47
  Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 0 - 70,4
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch 0 - 76,05
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 0 - 74,4
  Rikke Haastrup (Din) Cavalino 0 - 73,14
  Jannie Canovill (Sue) Lighting EB Z 0 - 72,3
  Robert Savov (Bul) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0 - 66,52
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Haydn 0 - 72,69
  Emily Mason (Gbr) Light Blue 3 0 - 73,92
  Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 0 - 74,55
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0 - 74,65
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0 - 72,87
  Irena Nicovic (Srb) Calypso de Beaufour 0 - 75,13
  Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0 - 77,32
  Alice Watson (Gbr) Cloud NO 9 0 - 73,55
  Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) My Ferrari 0 - 72,89
  Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0 - 72,47
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0 - 71,96
  Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Bonaparte Z 0 - 78,78
  Liane Smith (Gbr) Meister Van Koekshof 0 - 74,7
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Quissini LS 0 - 74,57
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 0 - 75,32
  Cassandra Orschel (Pol) No Limit 69 0 - 74,39
  Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 76,7
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Zayna 0 - 74,77
  Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Halo 0 - 76,19
  Alain Jufer (Sui) Candar Mail 0 - 68,28
  India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlane 0 - 72,78
  Angelica Canonici (Ita) Kreool 0 - 71,28
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 0 - 77,02
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Drumiller Deluxe 0 - 75,43
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 74,8
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Cortez De Vains 0 - 79,16
  Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Caruso Des Carmilles 0 - 74,56
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clever 0 - 74,21
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0 - 77,48
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0 - 72,95
  Tim Wilks (Can) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 0 - 79,28
  Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 0 - 71,48
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0 - 71,45
  Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Caroline Du Vallet 0 - 80,19
  Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fanta 0 - 81,98
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0 - 75,15
51º Tim Wilks (Can) Hocus Pocus 1 - 82,48
52º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 4 - 75,56
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 4 - 72,83
  Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Cassilda Des Carmille 4 - 69,94
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Majinski Vd Watertoren 4 - 67,86
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 4 - 80,09
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Chocolate Q 4 - 75,2
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 4 - 67,71
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z 4 - 72,43
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 4 - 74,97
  Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 4 - 75,44
  Rob Eras (Hol) Naperla Z 4 - 74,95
  Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 4 - 77,33
  Anna Petrova (Est) Cahir N 4 - 81,29
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 4 - 72,35
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gold Diamant Du Plan D' Eau 4 - 76,06
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Guerande S-KY 4 - 72,05
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 4 - 74,78
  Elizabeth Bates (Can) Coach 11 4 - 68,87
  Aurelia Loser (Sui) Grain D' Or De L' Herse 4 - 74,81
71º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clear the Way 5 - 85,15
  Tim Wilks (Can) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 5 - 83,11
73º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Eowyn 8 - 68,1
  Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) My Prins Van Dorperheide 8 - 76,46
  Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 8 - 74,73
  Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 8 - 81,42
  Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Eldorado Du Rouet 8 - 81,13
  Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Handy Man 8 - 72,93
79º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) H Cyclon 9 - 82,15
80º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Venezia 12 - 72,46
81º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 15 - 92,32
82º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Maestro Van't Laar 16 - 73
83º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Dauwdruppel T & L Z E
  Stella Trümpi (Sui) Bugs Bunny D' Ysenbeeck Z E
  Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Hennesy E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Boyscout D' Auge 0 - 80,84
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 0 - 75,03
  Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 0 - 76,06
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 74,67
  Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 82,26
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) Lady Lulu 2 0 - 82,31
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Guelty Cl 0 - 78,97
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 0 - 85,89
  Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0 - 72,87
  Karel Cox (Bel) Luna d'O 0 - 81,52
  Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0 - 81,47
  Severin Hillereau (Fra) Blow Up De Banuel 0 - 78,86
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 0 - 83,47
  Aurelia Loser (Sui) Lords 0 - 77,91
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0 - 78,38
  Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0 - 80,36
  Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Lissyegan Luise Royale 0 - 82
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 0 - 81,27
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Ginger-Blue 0 - 78,92
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Honest 0 - 75,74
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Billy Stirling 0 - 75,07
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 0 - 79,55
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0 - 79,22
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0 - 78,28
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0 - 85,08
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Celina 0 - 77,43
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 0 - 81,99
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0 - 74,2
  Maggie McAlary (Usa) Gakhir 0 - 80,29
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 0 - 77,3
31º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 4 - 77,69
  Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Allezy Z 4 - 78,89
  Damien Haelterman (Bel) Lester 4 - 81,89
  Joseph Davison (Gbr) Elgento 4 - 75,65
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Biarado De Riverland 4 - 85,92
  Frank Curran (Irl) Ardragh Chekoff 4 - 82,34
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 4 - 78,18
  Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 4 - 79,21
  Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 4 - 81,27
  Carole Mille (Fra) Benitot Des Carmilles 4 - 82,9
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 4 - 81,38
  Maggie McAlary (Usa) Giga Dance 4 - 77,7
43º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 5 - 88,86
44º Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 17 - 104,24
45º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La E
46º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Trinity R
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0/0 - 32,22
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Grc Crimson 0/0 - 32,87
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Interstar B 0/0 - 33,3
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0/0 - 33,87
Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Boomer 0/0 - 34,17
Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 0/0 - 35,15
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0/0 - 35,15
Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Ike ? A 0/0 - 35,19
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0/0 - 35,59
10º Denise Wilson (Usa) Dashwood De Kreisker Z 0/0 - 35,76
11º Harold Megahey (Irl) Skorphults Joker 0/0 - 36,06
12º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0/0 - 36,65
13º Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/0 - 36,92
14º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 0/0 - 37,52
15º Shane Dalton (Irl) Quinta 0/0 - 37,6
16º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Crystal Clear 0/0 - 37,69
17º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Lupin 0/0 - 39,88
18º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Cajou Van Overis Z 0/0 - 41,28
19º India Payne (Gbr) Iwalinde 0/4 - 36,32
20º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Divine De Riverland 0/4 - 37,08
21º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Coden VA 0/4 - 38,92
22º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Check Me Z 0/4 - 38,98
23º Millie Mae Evans (Gbr) It S Me 0/4 - 40,7
24º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Ina 0/4 - 40,72
25º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Dallila 0/8 - 41,58
26º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 0/E
27º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 1 - 80,06
28º Megan James (Gbr) Message Me TW 1 - 80,18
29º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Annabel 66 1 - 80,84
30º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) It's A Men Gr 1 - 81,5
31º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 1 - 81,56
32º Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 1 - 81,75
33º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) I 1 - 82,68
34º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 1 - 82,74
35º Harold Megahey (Irl) Kingston 2 - 84,16
36º India Payne (Gbr) Funisa BH 2 - 84,43
37º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Olympic II EB Z 2 - 85,23
38º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Casallini 2 - 87,14
39º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 4 - 76,21
40º Max Prenty (Gbr) Istanbul 4 - 76,68
41º Ben Maher (Gbr) Irish Coffee 4 - 77,71
42º Will Edwards (Gbr) I-Bless 4 - 77,83
43º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Itina 4 - 79,07
44º Jane Annett (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 4 - 79,11
45º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 4 - 79,13
46º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Incredible 4 - 79,7
47º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 5 - 80,92
48º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 5 - 83,27
49º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cassus S Candy Girl 6 - 85,08
50º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 8 - 73,2
51º Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 8 - 93,4
52º Elias Artoul (Isr) Nick-Nack Van Het Leliehof 10 - 84,69
53º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Maserati De Landetta Z 10 - 87,68
54º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Laurina 11 - 91,98
55º Max Prenty (Gbr) Ibrahim 13 - 96,38
56º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Divine Des Carmilles 14 - 84,62
57º Peter Carcary (Aus) Nero HS 14 - 100,83
58º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Bonaparte Z 0/0 - 25,93
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0/0 - 26,19
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Venezia 0/0 - 26,42
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Topmodel Van Overis Z 0/0 - 26,53
Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clear the Way 0/0 - 26,59
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0/0 - 26,71
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Drumiller Deluxe 0/0 - 26,9
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0/0 - 26,91
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0/0 - 27,21
10º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Caroline Du Vallet 0/0 - 27,26
11º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Coolcream Berence 0/0 - 27,44
12º Alice Watson (Gbr) Cloud NO 9 0/0 - 27,51
13º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 0/0 - 27,57
14º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) No Limit 69 0/0 - 27,85
15º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Haydn 0/0 - 27,97
16º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Hennesy 0/0 - 28,39
17º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0/0 - 28,84
18º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0/0 - 29,25
19º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0/0 - 29,44
20º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Eowyn 0/0 - 29,47
21º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0/0 - 29,74
22º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Halo 0/0 - 31,1
23º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Grain D' Or De L' Herse 0/0 - 31,4
24º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0/0 - 31,49
25º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0/0 - 31,57
26º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Zayna 0/0 - 31,88
27º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gold Diamant Du Plan D' Eau 0/4 - 25,5
28º Alain Jufer (Sui) Candar Mail 0/4 - 26,47
29º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0/4 - 27,22
30º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0/4 - 27,71
31º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0/4 - 28,02
32º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Coach 11 0/4 - 28,37
33º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0/4 - 28,44
34º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) My Prins Van Dorperheide 0/4 - 28,65
35º India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlane 0/4 - 29,74
36º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Lamaze 0/4 - 31,23
37º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Majinski Vd Watertoren 0/8 - 25,99
38º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Lighting EB Z 0/8 - 28,55
39º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Kreool 0/8 - 33,58
40º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z 0/12 - 31,27
41º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Cavalino 0/E
42º Tim Wilks (Can) Hocus Pocus 1 - 70,18
43º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Haitske 1 - 70,34
44º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 1 - 70,41
45º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 1 - 70,98
46º Tim Wilks (Can) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 1 - 71,37
47º Liane Smith (Gbr) Meister Van Koekshof 1 - 71,4
48º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 1 - 71,45
49º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 1 - 71,7
50º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clever 1 - 72,73
51º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 4 - 60,21
52º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 4 - 65,17
53º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 4 - 66,81
54º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Hero-Fee 4 - 68,22
55º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 4 - 69,65
56º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 5 - 70,37
57º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 5 - 70,64
58º Anna Petrova (Est) Cahir N 5 - 71,15
59º Maria Madenova (Rus) Chocolate Q 5 - 71,16
60º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Cassilda Des Carmille 5 - 73,23
61º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 6 - 74,2
62º Emily Mason (Gbr) Light Blue 3 8 - 66,01
63º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) My Ferrari 8 - 67,23
64º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Picador 8 - 67,72
65º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 9 - 70,02
66º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 9 - 70,49
67º Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch 9 - 71,38
68º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 9 - 73,52
69º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Eldorado Du Rouet 9 - 87,27
70º Tim Wilks (Can) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 10 - 74,76
71º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Mikado Van De Wolvendries 10 - 75,31
72º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Calypso de Beaufour 10 - 77,18
73º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 11 - 94,05
74º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 12 - 66,8
75º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 12 - 68,39
76º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Guerande S-KY 12 - 85,61
77º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Handy Man 13 - 73,19
78º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 13 - 73,51
79º Rob Eras (Hol) Naperla Z 13 - 86,01
80º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Maestro Van't Laar 14 - 74,39
81º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fanta 15 - 94,32
82º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Cortez De Vains 19 - 78,49
83º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Bugs Bunny D' Ysenbeeck Z R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0/0 - 34,65
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0/0 - 35,34
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0/0 - 36,73
Ben Maher (Gbr) Ginger-Blue 0/0 - 36,75
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 0/0 - 36,92
Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 0/0 - 36,97
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Blow Up De Banuel 0/0 - 37,59
Alex Duffy (Irl) Billy Stirling 0/0 - 37,97
Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0/0 - 38,1
10º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Boyscout D' Auge 0/0 - 38,55
11º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0/0 - 39,61
12º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0/0 - 40,65
13º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0/0 - 44,73
14º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 0/4 - 35,76
15º Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0/4 - 38,95
16º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 0/4 - 38,97
17º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 0/4 - 40,28
18º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 0/4 - 40,64
19º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Lords 0/4 - 40,79
20º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Giga Dance 0/8 - 40,22
21º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 0/21 - 54,81
22º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 0/NP
23º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 1 - 80,18
24º Karel Cox (Bel) Luna d'O 1 - 80,38
25º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Lady Lulu 2 1 - 82,29
26º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 4 - 74,78
27º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Elgento 4 - 75,89
28º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 4 - 75,96
29º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 4 - 77,1
30º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 4 - 77,22
31º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 4 - 77,31
32º Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 4 - 77,78
33º Frank Curran (Irl) Ardragh Chekoff 4 - 77,93
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Honest 4 - 78,43
35º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 4 - 79,94
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 4 - 79,94
37º Ben Maher (Gbr) Celina 5 - 80,1
38º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Gakhir 5 - 81,16
39º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Lissyegan Luise Royale 5 - 81,26
40º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 5 - 81,53
41º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Biarado De Riverland 5 - 83,29
42º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Guelty Cl 8 - 78,2
43º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Lester 28 - 108,53
44º Carole Mille (Fra) Benitot Des Carmilles E
  Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Let's Go Van Het Hagehof E
46º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Allezy Z R
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Quids In R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Grc Crimson 0/0 - 24,01
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0/0 - 25,59
Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 0/0 - 27,81
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Lupin 0/0 - 28,27
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Olympic II EB Z 0/0 - 28,59
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0/0 - 29,16
Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Coden VA 0/0 - 29,9
Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cassus S Candy Girl 0/0 - 30,13
Jannie Canovill (Sue) Dallila 0/0 - 30,45
10º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 0/0 - 30,62
11º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 0/0 - 30,97
12º Megan James (Gbr) Message Me TW 0/0 - 31,51
13º Jane Annett (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 0/0 - 32,48
14º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0/0 - 32,99
15º Luke Barham (Gbr) Deauvilla Van't Beeckhof Z 0/0 - 33,72
16º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nala 162 0/0 - 33,89
17º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Divine Des Carmilles 0/0 - 34,48
18º Elias Artoul (Isr) Nick-Nack Van Het Leliehof 0/0 - 35,75
19º Harold Megahey (Irl) Kingston 1/0 - 34,88
20º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Maserati De Landetta Z 1/0 - 35,69
21º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) I 1/0 - 35,8
22º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 0/4 - 27,47
23º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 0/4 - 30,67
24º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Ike ? A 0/4 - 30,98
25º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0/4 - 31,23
26º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) It's A Men Gr 0/4 - 31,62
27º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0/4 - 31,86
28º Will Edwards (Gbr) I-Bless 4/0 - 32,53
29º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Itina 4/0 - 33,75
30º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Boomer 4/0 - 34,08
31º Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 4/0 - 34,9
32º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 4/0 - 35,42
33º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Laurina 4/4 - 30,04
34º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 4/4 - 35,74
35º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Annabel 66 7/1 - 40,32
36º Max Prenty (Gbr) Ibrahim 5/4 - 35,54
37º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cedrik 4/7 - 47,34
38º Millie Mae Evans (Gbr) It S Me 8/4 - 31,59
39º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Divine De Riverland 8/14 - 61,27
40º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland E
  Peter Carcary (Aus) Nero HS E
42º Max Prenty (Gbr) Istanbul R
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0/0 - 27,61
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0/0 - 28,96
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Drumiller Deluxe 0/0 - 29,39
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0/0 - 29,82
Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clear the Way 0/0 - 29,93
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0/0 - 29,94
Jane Annett (Gbr) Quissini LS 0/0 - 30,33
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Bonaparte Z 0/0 - 30,43
Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 0/0 - 30,95
10º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Lighting EB Z 0/0 - 32,53
11º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0/0 - 32,58
12º Robert Savov (Bul) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 32,61
13º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) My Prins Van Dorperheide 0/0 - 33,02
14º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Topmodel Van Overis Z 0/0 - 33,31
15º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0/0 - 33,45
16º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Coolcream Berence 0/0 - 33,46
17º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Coach 11 0/0 - 33,76
18º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 0/0 - 33,8
19º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Je Taime Aredis 0/0 - 34,3
20º India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlane 0/0 - 34,42
21º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0/0 - 34,46
22º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Cavalino 0/0 - 34,48
23º Emily Mason (Gbr) Light Blue 3 0/0 - 34,71
24º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fanta 0/0 - 35,08
25º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0/0 - 35,29
26º Liane Smith (Gbr) Meister Van Koekshof 0/0 - 35,31
27º Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0/0 - 35,38
28º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0/0 - 35,69
29º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 0/0 - 36,17
30º Alice Watson (Gbr) Cloud NO 9 0/0 - 36,25
31º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Lamaze 0/0 - 36,27
32º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) My Ferrari 0/0 - 36,38
33º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Mikado Van De Wolvendries 0/0 - 36,4
34º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 0/0 - 36,75
35º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Cassilda Des Carmille 0/0 - 36,91
36º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Zayna 0/0 - 37,2
37º Maria Madenova (Rus) Chocolate Q 0/0 - 37,44
38º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0/0 - 37,67
39º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0/0 - 37,79
40º Alain Jufer (Sui) Candar Mail 0/0 - 37,9
  Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 0/0 - 37,9
42º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 0/0 - 38,56
43º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Haitske 0/0 - 40,52
44º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 0/0 - 40,71
45º Tim Wilks (Can) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 0/1 - 43
46º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Eldorado Du Rouet 0/1 - 44,16
47º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Cortez De Vains 0/1 - 44,75
48º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 4/0 - 33,24
49º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0/4 - 33,25
50º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Guerande S-KY 0/4 - 34,81
51º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Kreool 4/0 - 35,33
52º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Eowyn 0/4 - 35,34
53º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Majinski Vd Watertoren 4/0 - 35,4
54º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 0/4 - 35,5
55º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Picador 0/4 - 35,54
56º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Caruso Des Carmilles 0/4 - 35,61
57º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 4/0 - 35,92
58º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0/4 - 36,63
59º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Venezia 4/0 - 36,73
60º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Haydn 0/4 - 38,11
61º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 4/0 - 38,38
62º Irena Nicovic (Srb) Calypso de Beaufour 4/0 - 38,68
63º Anna Petrova (Est) Cahir N 0/4 - 38,98
64º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Lopez 39 0/4 - 41,68
65º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Hero-Fee 4/1 - 42,55
66º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 0/8 - 34,55
67º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 0/8 - 39,4
68º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 4/4 - 40,14
69º Rob Eras (Hol) Naperla Z 4/5 - 45,21
70º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 10/1 - 42,36
71º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Handy Man 4/8 - 40,4
72º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) No Limit 69 7/8 - 37,17
73º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Grain D' Or De L' Herse 8/8 - 39,62
74º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 17/0 - 38,58
75º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Hennesy E
76º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Maestro Van't Laar R
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0/0 - 33,06
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 0/0 - 34,33
Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0/0 - 34,47
Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0/0 - 34,5
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 0/0 - 34,59
Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0/0 - 35,38
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 0/0 - 35,79
Karel Cox (Bel) Luna d'O 0/0 - 38,8
Frank Curran (Irl) Ardragh Chekoff 0/0 - 38,94
10º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0/4 - 36,75
11º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Lords 0/4 - 36,96
12º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Lissyegan Luise Royale 0/4 - 38,3
13º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/4 - 38,53
14º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 4/0 - 39,22
15º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 4/0 - 41,35
16º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 0/8 - 35,42
17º Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 4/4 - 37,19
18º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Honest 0/11 - 51,72
19º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Guelty Cl 12/4 - 39,26
20º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil R
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech R
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 0 - 52,03
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 0 - 53,1
Shane Dalton (Irl) Larimosa 0 - 54,23
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0 - 57,46
Reece Oliver (Gbr) Cranny Chippy Lady 0 - 59,7
Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 0 - 60,53
Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 0 - 61,6
Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Evelien Van Wassenhove 0 - 62,99
Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) den Ham Blue R 0 - 63,72
10º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 0 - 64,49
11º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba 0 - 64,56
12º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 0 - 64,62
13º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Unico De L' Ecusson 0 - 65,14
14º Ines De Melo (Sui) Caritou Z 0 - 65,33
15º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Genesis Hb 0 - 65,54
16º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Harley Quinn 0 - 67,56
17º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Acanthya 0 - 67,8
18º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Heathfield Merlin 0 - 68,5
19º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 0 - 69,7
20º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0 - 70,12
21º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Fly 0 - 70,52
22º Paulina Falke (Ale) Rmf Valiente 0 - 71,36
23º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 71,46
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 0 - 71,65
25º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Leal 0 - 73
26º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria 0 - 73,85
27º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clintas 0 - 75,48
28º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 4 - 53,76
29º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Flinstone De Ness 4 - 56,35
30º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Casca Belle 3 Z 4 - 56,36
31º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 4 - 59,03
32º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Cappa H 4 - 61,09
33º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Apanage Val 4 - 62,24
34º Will Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 4 - 64,69
35º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 4 - 66,77
36º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 4 - 67,32
37º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Liberty's Girl 2 4 - 67,51
38º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Carlson 86 4 - 68,6
39º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Althea Nova Ask 4 - 68,95
40º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 4 - 69,32
41º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Galip 4 - 69,55
42º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 4 - 69,79
43º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Vermont 2 4 - 75,02
44º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Brunetti 2 4 - 75,63
45º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Lord 5 - 79,87
46º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 5 - 80,25
47º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 8 - 63,99
48º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 8 - 64,69
49º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 8 - 65,14
50º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 8 - 66,3
51º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Calico Bay 8 - 66,6
52º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 8 - 73,66
53º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 8 - 77,23
54º Carole Mille (Fra) Beladone Des Carmille 9 - 80,47
55º Silvia Caselli (Ita) Espoir 12 - 57,21
56º Alice Watson (Gbr) Fiasco Th 12 - 64,44
57º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Fortuno 12 - 68,63
58º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Piper VD Withoeve Z 12 - 73,68
59º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Lord Grey 2 12 - 77,94
60º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) G-Star 13 - 95,15
61º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 16 - 70,93
62º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Camblin Arizona 16 - 74,08
63º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 16 - 92,58
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Victoria Barcelona 0 - 57,24
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0 - 57,78
David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 0 - 58,78
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 59,93
Olivia Gent (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 0 - 60,03
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 0 - 60,11
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D' Arco Ter Linden 0 - 63,68
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0 - 64,46
Denise Wilson (Usa) Famiebur B 0 - 64,73
10º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 0 - 65,16
11º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0 - 65,5
12º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Argan de Beliard 0 - 67,75
13º Robert Savov (Bul) Dantes Pkz 0 - 67,78
14º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 0 - 67,94
15º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Colt 24 0 - 68,79
16º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Allegro 0 - 69,01
17º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Fitty Faline 0 - 69,32
18º Tim Wilks (Can) HH Gypsy 0 - 69,74
19º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Eden V 0 - 69,98
20º Jannike West (Sue) Darc de Lux 0 - 70
21º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0 - 70,22
22º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Victory's Commodore 0 - 70,49
23º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Don Diarado PKZ 0 - 70,77
24º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 0 - 70,89
25º Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 70,93
26º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel 0 - 71
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 0 - 71,01
28º Laureen Budde (Ale) Gosbodino 2 0 - 73,46
29º Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 0 - 74,2
30º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Sir Max 3 1 - 76,76
31º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Casmann 2 1 - 77,12
32º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Paul Walker 1 - 77,36
33º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 1 - 78,13
34º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Doriena 1 - 78,61
35º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clarity 1 - 78,93
36º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Jarta 4 - 57,51
37º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 4 - 59,75
38º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 4 - 61,12
39º Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Iliade Kdw Z 4 - 61,65
40º Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 4 - 63,19
41º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 63,83
42º Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 4 - 64,49
43º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 4 - 65,09
44º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 4 - 65,58
45º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 4 - 67,77
46º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Royal 4 - 71,35
47º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 4 - 71,62
48º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 72,04
49º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 4 - 72,9
50º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zoe Z 4 - 72,92
51º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Isolde de Muze 4 - 73,1
52º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Colour Paint 4 - 75,12
53º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Conquesta 4 - 75,18
54º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 4 - 90,32
55º Karel Cox (Bel) Fabregas 5 - 76,14
56º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 5 - 76,39
57º Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 5 - 93,89
58º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet 6 - 80,8
59º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fa De Salinas 8 - 65,89
60º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 8 - 70,72
61º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 8 - 72,4
62º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 10 - 81,95
63º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Lansing Unchained 10 - 82,3
64º Anna Petrova (Est) Cartho Blue 13 - 80
65º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Ernst Van De Kaai 14 - 80,43
66º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 0/0 - 23,05
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Vilenco 0/0 - 23,06
Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Perry KHR 0/0 - 23,35
Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof Ch 0/0 - 24,68
Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Grannus Robin Z 0/0 - 26,4
Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 0/0 - 26,42
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 0/0 - 26,66
Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0/0 - 27,37
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 0/0 - 28,21
10º Jane Annett (Gbr) Irco Cruise 0/0 - 28,26
11º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 0/0 - 28,93
12º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0/0 - 29,16
13º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cha-Cha 0/0 - 29,22
14º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 0/0 - 29,46
15º Jannike West (Sue) Independent (SWB) 0/0 - 29,49
16º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 29,57
17º David Will (Ale) Warnike 0/0 - 29,67
18º Alain Jufer (Sui) Fleur Sinaa-A 0/0 - 29,74
19º Christian Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 0/0 - 30
20º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 0/0 - 30,87
21º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casall's Cava 0/0 - 31,02
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 0/0 - 31,05
23º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Levis De Muze 0/0 - 31,44
24º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0/0 - 31,56
25º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Pollux Du Roset Ch 0/0 - 31,96
26º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Cassius Clay 0/0 - 33,06
27º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 0/4 - 25,79
28º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 0/4 - 27,06
29º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Isaac II d'Eygendom 0/4 - 29,47
30º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Empire Aeg Z 0/4 - 30,27
31º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlantico 0012 0/4 - 30,42
32º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Orso Del Terriccio 0/4 - 34,42
33º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0/6 - 42,36
34º Victoria Vargas (Ven) Caesar 0/8 - 33,59
35º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Lucky Luke De Goedereede 0/10 - 44,42
36º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 1 - 50,13
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 1 - 50,34
38º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 1 - 50,39
39º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 1 - 50,49
40º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 1 - 50,56
41º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 1 - 50,8
42º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 1 - 50,91
43º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 1 - 50,99
44º Karel Cox (Bel) Gentleman 1 - 51
45º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 1 - 51,14
46º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 1 - 51,25
47º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dusty Devil 1 - 51,64
48º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z 1 - 52,06
49º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 1 - 52,22
  Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 1 - 52,22
51º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Perfect Rouge 1 - 52,86
52º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Charron R 1 - 53,53
53º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 2 - 55,26
54º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Moon Ray 3 - 59,98
55º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Ruette Star 4 - 43,23
56º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 4 - 44,44
57º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 4 - 45,65
58º Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 4 - 45,73
59º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 4 - 47,25
60º Flo Norris (Gbr) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 4 - 47,36
61º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 4 - 47,58
62º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Animusz 4 - 48,37
63º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 4 - 48,73
64º Alice Watson (Gbr) Mafia 4 - 48,8
65º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Kitoko 'T' 4 - 49,48
  Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 4 - 49,48
67º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 4 - 49,84
68º Christian Schou (Din) Gezel 5 - 50,36
69º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 5 - 50,38
70º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Fabius De Laubry 5 - 51,1
71º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Quinette Theod 5 - 53,38
72º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 5 - 53,45
73º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Eracantos 7 - 59,73
74º Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Rocher De Laume 8 - 49,99
75º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 10 - 57,99
76º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare R
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 0 - 54,97
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0 - 56,53
Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Wellington M 0 - 57,06
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 0 - 57,86
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Astalavista Declamens 0 - 57,97
Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Rondine Des Souches 0 - 59,19
Romain Jucker (Sui) Harley De Laubry 0 - 59,25
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Blue Bell 0 - 59,39
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0 - 60,84
10º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Isida 0 - 61,21
11º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 0 - 62,17
12º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 0 - 62,91
13º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 63,06
14º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 0 - 63,27
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) F One Usa 0 - 63,43
16º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 0 - 64,81
17º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0 - 65,95
18º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 0 - 66,47
19º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Ciabeau 0 - 67,13
20º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0 - 67,39
21º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Clayton 31 0 - 68,05
22º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Carlchen 80 0 - 68,41
23º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 0 - 69,97
24º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 0 - 70,18
25º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Gangsters Paradise 0 - 70,44
26º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 0 - 71,26
27º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 1 - 72,27
28º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 1 - 72,54
29º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 1 - 73,46
30º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 1 - 73,63
31º Brian Walker (Can) Cornetto Vh 1 - 74
32º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 1 - 74,67
33º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cheindira 4 - 54,52
34º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Camerlane 4 - 55,42
35º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Never Walk Alone 4 - 58,68
36º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 60,28
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Calou 4 - 60,33
38º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Devotion 4 - 60,59
39º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Pampelonne 4 - 62,67
40º Flo Norris (Gbr) Donatella L'espoir 4 - 63,61
41º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixus 4 - 63,66
42º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 4 - 65,07
43º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Holsteins Matina 4 - 68,24
44º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 4 - 68,6
45º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) All Right Du Genet 4 - 69,12
46º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 4 - 69,82
47º Karel Cox (Bel) Chalino Z 4 - 70,31
48º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Angus 4 - 70,39
49º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 4 - 70,73
50º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Faran 4 - 71,92
51º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 5 - 73,25
52º Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan 5 - 74,41
53º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 5 - 75,11
54º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Jockey Club DB 5 - 75,25
55º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 6 - 78,17
56º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 7 - 81,61
57º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Ring 8 - 58,86
58º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 8 - 60,84
59º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 8 - 68,38
60º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet 8 - 69,61
61º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Empire van Wuitenshof 8 - 70,22
62º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 8 - 70,82
63º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 8 - 71,58
64º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara 9 - 73,67
65º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Frodo 9 - 73,95
66º Alice Watson (Gbr) Nearchos 10 - 93,56
67º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 11 - 83,51
68º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van 'T Meulenhof 11 - 97,77
69º David Will (Ale) Cap 4 12 - 58,95
70º Denise Wilson (Usa) Ekilly Van De Horst 12 - 70,62
71º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 12 - 71,76
72º Victoria Vargas (Ven) Zera 23 14 - 77,79
73º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 14 - 78,38
74º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 14 - 92,15
75º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 21 - 73,39
76º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Quentucky Jolly 0 - 63,45
David Will (Ale) Stakkato Rouge 0 - 63,87
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 0 - 64,29
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 0 - 66,68
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Vahine De Bieville 0 - 67,85
Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 0 - 68,79
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) For Fan 0 - 69,26
Ben Maher (Gbr) Concona 0 - 69,63
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 70,18
10º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Agatha D Ecaussinnes 0 - 70,49
11º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Diablo VII 0 - 70,8
12º Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 0 - 73,11
13º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 0 - 73,47
14º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Roxborough Euphoria 0 - 73,56
15º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Bretling Du Paradis Z 0 - 74,58
16º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Izar Lb 0 - 75,3
17º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casira 0 - 75,39
18º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 1 - 77,76
19º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 1 - 78,06
20º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 1 - 79,35
21º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Jumpfax Vip 1 - 80,07
22º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 1 - 80,88
23º Alain Jufer (Sui) Corismo 4 - 67,62
24º Tim Wilks (Can) Quelbora Merze 4 - 68,2
25º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 4 - 68,26
26º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Djembe van het Schaarbroek 4 - 68,81
27º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 4 - 69,32
28º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Charmeurs Hope 4 - 69,5
29º Erica Swartz (Sue) Jovita 4 - 69,89
30º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 4 - 70,5
31º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 4 - 71,41
32º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Samira 368 4 - 72,21
33º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 4 - 72,31
34º Maria Madenova (Rus) COSUN 4 - 75,2
35º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 4 - 75,5
36º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Uphill 4 - 75,94
37º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 4 - 76,16
38º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 4 - 76,55
39º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 4 - 76,57
40º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 5 - 77,48
41º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Enrico 5 - 77,75
42º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 5 - 77,91
43º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 5 - 78,04
44º Carole Mille (Fra) Ucello De Beaufour 5 - 78,23
45º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 5 - 78,24
46º Romain Jucker (Sui) Dynamite Giguellerie 5 - 78,34
47º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 5 - 79,73
48º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 5 - 80,5
49º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 8 - 70,81
50º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 8 - 71,82
51º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 8 - 73,68
52º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Copain Du Perchet Ch 8 - 73,73
53º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Bella 8 - 74,3
54º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H 8 - 74,68
55º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 8 - 74,89
56º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 8 - 75,58
57º Bliss Heers (Usa) Prado K 9 - 77,8
58º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 9 - 78
59º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 9 - 78,52
60º Alex Duffy (Irl) Valentin 124 9 - 79,12
61º Theodor Linde (Din) Salto des Nauves H D C 9 - 80,33
62º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 10 - 81,43
63º Flo Norris (Gbr) Teck De Riverland 10 - 81,88
64º Brian Walker (Can) Cookie B 10 - 82,37
65º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 12 - 70,87
66º Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 12 - 76,25
67º Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 13 - 78,66
68º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 13 - 80,84
69º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 13 - 95,64
70º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 15 - 87,73
71º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 21 - 93,41
72º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze E
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou E
74º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina R
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle R
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 R
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter R
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) C Amelusina R60 R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0 - 47,62
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Derawley Lady 0 - 47,97
Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Titan D Hoyo 0 - 52,52
Emma Howell (Gbr) Cill Na Habhainn 0 - 54,93
Martín Alonso Dubost (Esp) Aurore Des Biez 0 - 55,11
Alice Alonso Dubost (Esp) Negón CC 0 - 56,35
Donovan Ber (Sui) Jalinka Van Orshof 0 - 59,63
Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Endarlo 0 - 60,47
Adrienne Howells (Gbr) Billy Fagin 0 - 62,7
10º Honor Draycott (Gbr) Lux De Lux 0 - 64,24
11º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Annabell 508 0 - 65,94
12º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Fun Rock 0 - 67,22
13º Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 0 - 68,27
14º Raphaela Müller (Sui) Bacardi Van De Putberg 0 - 68,51
15º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0 - 70,96
16º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Dingue De Bacon 0 - 73,3
17º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 1 - 76,8
18º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 4 - 54,16
19º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 4 - 56,58
20º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Tgf Couleur Gold 4 - 60,63
21º Clara Roesgaard Kristensen (Din) Viva 4 - 62,18
22º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 4 - 62,96
23º Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Christian Grey 4 - 66,47
24º Veronica Prigozhina (Rus) Happy Feet 4 - 67,94
25º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Hailey 4 - 73,01
26º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Sir Corcelot 5 - 79,12
27º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 8 - 66,37
28º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 8 - 72,82
29º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 10 - 98,36
30º Emily-Sophie Negele (Lie) Bosco De Laye 11 - 85,69
31º Florence Müller (Sui) For Asgard 11 - 87,82
32º Lia Cancelli (Sui) Quatro Van'T Goor Z 12 - 65,89
33º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Vermouth Ter Schaatsputte 16 - 66,03
34º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual E
35º Urs Angst (Sui) Hhs Floyd R
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Udette Z 0 - 54,68
Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 0 - 55,7
Manon Gilles (Fra) Pimm's du Coty 0 - 58,01
Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Championess 10 0 - 58,1
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 0 - 60,74
Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Elvira 56 0 - 62,37
Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 0 - 62,52
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0 - 62,8
Rachel Howell (Gbr) Sienna 0 - 62,85
10º Urs Angst (Sui) Radihaza Blues 0 - 63,21
11º Emily-Sophie Negele (Lie) Doutzen 0 - 63,4
12º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 0 - 64,46
13º Tara Corr (Usa) Cambellthino 0 - 64,82
14º Lisa Wicki (Sui) Chopard Iii 0 - 65,03
15º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Sun View Star 0 - 65,2
16º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 0 - 65,57
17º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Calígula 0 - 66,45
18º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 0 - 66,96
19º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nashville 0 - 67,58
20º Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Qui Vive De La Tour 0 - 67,82
21º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 0 - 68,22
22º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons 0 - 68,27
23º Leila Pean (Fra) Clooney Vieux Moulin 0 - 70,33
24º Irina Fuchs (Sui) Hermes Camiro 0 - 70,9
25º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 0 - 71,72
26º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Mamba Du Buisson Z 0 - 71,8
27º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Conthallon Rouge 1 - 72,39
28º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 1 - 72,71
29º Kristof Varga (Hun) Acorio 1 - 72,88
30º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Heather 1 - 73,1
31º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 1 - 73,25
32º Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Tryba Du Lerchenberg 2 - 76,2
33º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Ulmo 6B 3 - 81,52
34º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 3 - 82,07
35º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Acoradus Fz BZ 4 - 58,57
36º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 4 - 60,59
37º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 4 - 61,49
38º Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 4 - 62,54
39º Francesca Draycott (Gbr) Fernhill Fair Cruise 4 - 63,1
40º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 4 - 63,54
41º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 4 - 64,27
42º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 4 - 65,9
43º Baltasar Leichle (Sue) Check Out 7 4 - 67,12
44º David Codina Leria (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 4 - 67,95
45º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 4 - 67,96
46º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hublot 4 - 68,37
47º Aude Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana 4 - 68,74
48º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Casall Lady Z 4 - 70,31
49º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Minerva VD Donkhoeve 4 - 71,14
50º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Dandy Blue B 4 - 71,53
51º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 5 - 72,04
52º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo 5 - 75,48
53º Sandra Kast (Sui) Chardonnet 6 - 76,38
54º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 6 - 79,02
55º Kristof Varga (Hun) Dante 6 - 79,47
56º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Avic II 8 - 66
57º Paulina Falke (Ale) Cannon 25 8 - 66,09
58º Ritchie Heaney (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 8 - 68,47
59º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 8 - 69,3
60º Lavinia Ludovica Romano (Ita) Arosso D 9 - 75,35
61º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Calito De Thieusies 11 - 80,25
62º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 11 - 80,4
63º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Un Instan De La Roque 12 - 63,82
64º Emely Joos (Bel) Kairo V Berkenbroeck 12 - 68,86
65º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Quino 16 12 - 70,02
66º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 15 - 81,64
67º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Brigitte De Fanix 16 - 66,79
68º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches 22 - 76,33
69º Urs Angst (Sui) Classico Ii E
70º Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy R
  Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Valeska R
  Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Kaira R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ella Jones (Gbr) Back In Action 0 - 57,67
Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamond Transporter 0 - 58,56
Donovan Ber (Sui) Quira II 0 - 59,15
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0 - 59,24
Thibaut Keller (Sui) Tchin De Pleville 0 - 62,11
Charlie Sue Fani (Usa) Qatar Donaldson Z 0 - 62,38
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0 - 62,89
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 63,89
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Hopscotch 0 - 65,4
10º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Fiona Ask 0 - 65,77
11º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Kilcoltrim Perfect In Pink 0 - 66,09
12º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 0 - 66,55
13º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Iti Wahine Of The Lowlands Z 0 - 67,52
14º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 67,85
15º Amelie Gachoud (Gbr) The Precious One 0 - 68,88
16º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 70,01
17º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Darcas 0 - 70,81
18º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 0 - 70,98
19º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Luxalike 0 - 73,5
20º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 0 - 73,83
21º Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0 - 73,91
22º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quaker De Hus 1 - 74,42
23º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 1 - 75,08
24º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 1 - 75,95
25º Kristof Varga (Hun) Casilius 1 - 76,04
26º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Stathago 1 - 76,28
27º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 1 - 77,53
28º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 4 - 60,87
29º Max Prenty (Gbr) Quidam De Grand 4 - 62,33
30º Max Prenty (Gbr) Cassius XI 4 - 63,78
31º Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Zenas Flight 4 - 64,33
32º Manon Gilles (Fra) Apollon de Grasset 4 - 64,99
33º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) In The Air 4 - 65,85
34º Carmen Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Wyoming 4 - 66,39
35º Diletta Leso (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 4 - 67,01
36º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 4 - 68,32
37º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sam W 4 - 68,62
38º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 4 - 68,98
39º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Vancouver 4 - 69,41
40º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Contenta Della Verdina 4 - 69,5
41º Maia Pictet (Sui) Kalid De Muze 4 - 70,42
42º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 4 - 71,1
43º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 4 - 71,16
44º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Moeskaers Quebec 4 - 72,12
45º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Zarah Leander 3 5 - 74,79
46º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Gardentio 5 - 75,03
47º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Corsini 6 - 78,69
48º Andrea Pino (Ita) Voilactee Lande 8 - 59,11
49º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quito Vdv 8 - 63,93
50º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 8 - 65,37
51º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 8 - 66,6
52º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 8 - 71,99
53º Maria Vittoria Tessari (Ita) Quisseur Del Castello 9 - 74,99
54º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 9 - 90,78
55º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 9 - 92,28
56º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction 12 - 64,92
57º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Ma Cherie Z 12 - 66,95
58º Ritchie Heaney (Gbr) Catoka 12 - 70,89
59º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 12 - 87,58
60º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 13 - 93,03
61º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 15 - 99,57
62º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Chimichurri Z 17 - 74,6
63º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 17 - 74,75
64º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Toucha Van Dorperheide 24 - 102,82
65º Florence Müller (Sui) Teqilla Top E
  John Ósterdahl (Sue) Sharena E
67º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Comodor S Z R
  Frank Moeller (Ale) Centomax 2 R
  Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence R
  Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier R
  Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Nirvana Xx R
  Manon Gilles (Fra) Champion R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 0 - 60,38
Laureen Budde (Ale) Barnike 0 - 61,17
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0 - 63,79
Donovan Ber (Sui) Straight Flush 0 - 64,88
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 65,37
Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 0 - 65,49
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 0 - 66,48
Victoria Garfield-Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0 - 67,05
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 0 - 67,35
10º Diletta Leso (Ita) Rocker Du Park 0 - 67,37
11º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Bentley N 0 - 68,15
12º Andrea Pino (Ita) Diabolik 0 - 68,35
13º Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 0 - 69,14
  Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Torino 0 - 69,14
15º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Chelino 3 0 - 69,16
  Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 0 - 69,16
17º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 0 - 70,93
18º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 0 - 71,55
19º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 0 - 71,81
20º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 0 - 72,12
21º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0 - 72,59
22º Genevieve Clarke (Gbr) Dirk 0 - 72,61
23º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 0 - 74,77
24º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 0 - 74,89
25º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 0 - 77,2
26º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 4 - 67,32
27º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 4 - 67,63
28º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Catwoman XS 4 - 68,54
29º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 4 - 69,26
30º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Davie-P 4 - 71,08
31º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 4 - 71,67
32º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 4 - 71,73
33º Thibaut Keller (Sui) Quelmec du Gery 4 - 73,2
34º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 4 - 76,23
35º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 8 - 66,67
36º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 8 - 72,33
37º Elliott Smith (Gbr) Flamboyant III 8 - 73,22
38º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Clintamo 12 - 71,09
39º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 12 - 72,98
40º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 19 - 93,68
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m Caza (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 52,64
Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Flinstone De Ness 52,92
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 54,24
Shane Dalton (Irl) Larimosa 54,31
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 57,27
Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 57,79
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 58,07
Reece Oliver (Gbr) Cranny Chippy Lady 58,29
Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 58,7
10º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Casca Belle 3 Z 59,05
11º Alice Watson (Gbr) Fiasco Th 59,98
12º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Fitty Faline 60,35
13º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 61,36
14º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba 63,14
15º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Fly 63,52
16º Will Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 64,35
17º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D' Arco Ter Linden 64,59
18º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Heathfield Merlin 64,63
19º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 64,87
20º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 65,3
21º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 65,57
22º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 67,07
23º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 67,21
24º Ines De Melo (Sui) Caritou Z 67,56
25º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Calico Bay 68,4
26º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Vermont 2 68,67
27º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Apanage Val 68,8
28º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 69,13
29º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) G-Star 69,31
30º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 69,5
31º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Althea Nova Ask 70,14
32º Robert Savov (Bul) Dantes Pkz 70,21
33º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) den Ham Blue R 70,52
34º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 70,82
35º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clintas 70,85
36º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Atlantis B 71,23
37º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Liberty's Girl 2 71,49
38º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Genesis Hb 72,43
39º Carole Mille (Fra) Beladone Des Carmille 72,99
40º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 73,17
41º Catherine Yen-Tung Chew (Sgp) Coquira 74,29
42º Anna Petrova (Est) Cartho Blue 74,46
43º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 76,54
44º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Fortuno 76,72
  Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 76,72
46º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coco Chanel 77,2
47º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Lord Grey 2 77,81
48º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Piper VD Withoeve Z 80,04
49º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 83,04
50º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Aragona 83,68
51º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Evelien Van Wassenhove 85,3
52º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Lord 86
53º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 93,79
54º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 99,14
55º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 104,05
56º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Cappa H 108,28
57º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Brunetti 2 E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0 - 59,89
Angelica Canonici (Ita) Ernst Van De Kaai 0 - 61,31
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 0 - 62,86
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 63,2
Laureen Budde (Ale) Gosbodino 2 0 - 64,91
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0 - 65,08
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Colour Paint 0 - 66,36
Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 0 - 66,44
Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 0 - 66,53
10º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0 - 66,78
11º Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 69,06
12º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 0 - 69,12
13º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 0 - 69,18
14º Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 0 - 70,06
15º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 0 - 70,34
16º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Eden V 0 - 70,75
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 0 - 71,58
18º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Royal 0 - 72,02
19º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zoe Z 0 - 74,91
20º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Conquesta 0 - 76,95
21º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Sir Max 3 0 - 78,09
22º Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 1 - 80,27
23º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Lansing Unchained 1 - 80,55
24º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 4 - 67,04
25º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 4 - 71,43
26º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Isolde de Muze 4 - 71,6
27º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Victory's Commodore 4 - 73,19
28º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Paul Walker 4 - 73,84
29º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 4 - 74,76
30º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 4 - 75,97
31º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Casmann 2 4 - 77,06
32º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Don Diarado PKZ 4 - 78,69
33º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clarity 6 - 84,87
34º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 8 - 69,95
35º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 8 - 71,47
36º Denise Wilson (Usa) Famiebur B 8 - 72,92
37º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 8 - 73,92
38º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fa De Salinas 9 - 80,18
39º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Arco D' Obercourt 9 - 80,87
40º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 12 - 92,12
41º Karel Cox (Bel) Fabregas 13 - 95,15
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0 - 54,73
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 0 - 56,53
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 56,75
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Touki Du Grand Pre 0 - 57,4
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cha-Cha 0 - 57,54
Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Grannus Robin Z 0 - 57,98
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 0 - 57,99
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 58,36
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0 - 58,4
10º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 0 - 59,58
11º Carole Mille (Fra) Aisha Des Carmilles 0 - 59,7
12º Denise Wilson (Usa) Fantastico B 0 - 61,39
13º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 0 - 61,99
14º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 0 - 63,76
15º Karel Cox (Bel) Gentleman 0 - 64,66
16º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 0 - 65,21
17º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Quenndal de Lojou HDC 0 - 65,24
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 0 - 65,64
19º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0 - 65,72
20º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casall's Cava 0 - 66,31
21º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 0 - 66,57
22º Denise Wilson (Usa) Duke 0 - 66,81
23º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) All Right Du Genet 0 - 68,13
24º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Charron R 0 - 69,49
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 0 - 70,33
26º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 0 - 70,6
27º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 0 - 70,69
28º Niall Talbot (Irl) FTS Elliot 0 - 71,71
29º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Danessa Va 0 - 71,72
30º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Quinette Theod 0 - 72,69
31º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 0 - 73,55
32º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 0 - 73,56
33º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Levis De Muze 1 - 74,5
34º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 1 - 77,79
35º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Pollux Du Roset Ch 2 - 78,11
36º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 4 - 52,97
37º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 4 - 55,98
38º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Vilenco 4 - 58,19
39º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 4 - 59,84
40º Flo Norris (Gbr) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 4 - 60,29
41º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 4 - 60,34
42º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cera Va 4 - 61,44
43º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dusty Devil 4 - 62,85
44º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 4 - 64,45
45º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Orso Del Terriccio 4 - 65,69
46º Mar Millanes Güell (Esp) Unlike Maguise 4 - 67,43
47º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 4 - 68,25
48º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs 4 - 71,8
49º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Lucky Luke De Goedereede 4 - 73,01
50º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 4 - 73,1
51º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 4 - 73,63
52º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) E Ninn 4 - 73,77
53º Maria-Erietta Katsou (Gre) Isaac II d'Eygendom 6 - 80,92
54º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 7 - 84,57
55º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 8 - 51,66
56º Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 8 - 58,45
57º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 8 - 70,92
58º Jane Annett (Gbr) Irco Cruise 9 - 74,37
59º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Ruette Star 12 - 56,74
60º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Empire Aeg Z 12 - 61,14
61º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 12 - 73,89
62º Jannike West (Sue) Independent (SWB) E
63º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Cassius Clay R
  David Will (Ale) Cap 4 R
  Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Lb Caillou R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Chaccolino 0 - 56,52
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Calou 0 - 58,66
Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 59,75
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0 - 62,3
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Carlchen 80 0 - 62,74
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 0 - 63,2
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 0 - 63,38
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 0 - 63,54
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 0 - 63,77
10º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0 - 64,61
11º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 0 - 65,16
12º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0 - 65,32
13º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 0 - 66,45
14º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 0 - 68,04
15º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0 - 68,18
16º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 0 - 69,06
17º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 69,14
18º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Confident of Victory 0 - 69,49
19º Karel Cox (Bel) Chalino Z 0 - 70,04
20º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaloubet 0 - 70,12
21º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 70,18
22º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 0 - 70,25
23º Ben Maher (Gbr) Concona 0 - 71,45
24º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 0 - 72,85
25º Theodor Linde (Din) Grand Cru Van Paemel 0 - 74,51
26º Phillippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 0 - 75,61
27º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Perfect Rouge 4 - 56,5
28º Bliss Heers (Usa) Contendra 22 4 - 60,68
29º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 4 - 63,06
30º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 4 - 65,81
31º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 4 - 66,14
32º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Faran 4 - 68,02
33º Brian Walker (Can) Cornetto Vh 4 - 69,07
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 69,07
35º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 4 - 69,14
36º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 4 - 69,45
37º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Captain Jack 4 - 69,92
38º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Queeletta 4 - 71,11
39º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Enrico 4 - 71,15
40º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 4 - 72,12
41º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Pampelonne 4 - 72,36
42º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 4 - 72,58
43º Denise Wilson (Usa) Ekilly Van De Horst 4 - 72,62
44º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 4 - 73,17
45º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Cerano 19 4 - 73,93
46º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Frodo 4 - 74,01
47º Alain Jufer (Sui) Fleur Sinaa-A 4 - 74,73
48º Andreas Schou (Din) Eurvette O 4 - 74,74
49º Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Wellington M 8 - 57,93
50º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Kannastique De Walyro 8 - 67,37
51º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 8 - 68,42
52º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 8 - 70,29
53º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 8 - 70,42
54º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 8 - 70,93
55º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 8 - 71,62
56º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 8 - 72,08
57º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Winput VK Z 8 - 72,63
58º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 9 - 77,37
59º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 10 - 80,66
60º Maggie McAlary (Usa) Jockey Club DB 12 - 67,3
61º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Camerlane 12 - 69,78
62º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) C'est La Vie 12 - 71,14
63º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 12 - 104,01
64º Romain Jucker (Sui) Calvin Klein 13 - 79
65º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Empire van Wuitenshof 13 - 92,67
66º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 14 - 82,05
67º Flo Norris (Gbr) Donatella L'espoir 14 - 83,03
68º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Can Do It H 22 - 97,78
69º David Will (Ale) Warnike E
70º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Astalavista Declamens R
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Will (Ale) Forest Gump 29 0/0 - 30,29
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 30,48
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 0/0 - 32,09
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Trafalgar Kervec 0/0 - 33,01
Alain Jufer (Sui) Corismo 0/0 - 33,85
Erica Swartz (Sue) Jovita 0/0 - 34,27
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casira 0/0 - 34,33
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Agatha D Ecaussinnes 0/0 - 34,63
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0/0 - 36,69
10º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 0/0 - 37,8
11º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 0/0 - 38,01
12º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Jumpfax Vip 0/0 - 38,23
13º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 0/0 - 39,17
14º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 0/4 - 33,24
15º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0/4 - 33,91
16º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 0/4 - 34,9
17º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 0/4 - 35,14
18º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/4 - 35,66
19º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/4 - 35,71
20º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 0/4 - 36,21
21º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 0/4 - 36,32
22º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 0/4 - 36,96
23º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 0/4 - 37,29
24º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 0/4 - 38,8
25º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 0/8 - 31,06
26º Alex Duffy (Irl) Valentin 124 0/8 - 31,47
27º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Rondine Des Souches 0/8 - 37,96
28º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Uphill 0/8 - 39,98
29º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 1 - 46,07
30º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Chronos 31 1 - 46,12
31º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Isida 1 - 46,25
32º Romain Jucker (Sui) Harley De Laubry 1 - 46,65
33º Ben Maher (Gbr) F One Usa 1 - 46,7
34º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Moon Ray 1 - 46,73
35º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara 1 - 47,64
36º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 1 - 47,81
37º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 4 - 41,94
38º Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 4 - 43,25
39º Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 4 - 43,5
40º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 4 - 44,01
41º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixus 4 - 44,06
42º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy In Fashion 4 - 44,56
43º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Winning Good 4 - 44,57
44º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Samira 368 4 - 44,86
45º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 4 - 45,27
46º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 4 - 45,29
47º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 4 - 45,42
48º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 4 - 45,58
49º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Clayton 31 4 - 45,72
50º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van 'T Meulenhof 4 - 45,92
51º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 5 - 46,54
52º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Imandra de Laubry 5 - 46,59
53º Maria Madenova (Rus) COSUN 5 - 46,62
54º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 5 - 46,63
55º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlantico 0012 5 - 46,81
56º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Bretling Du Paradis Z 5 - 46,95
57º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 5 - 47,05
58º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Gangsters Paradise 5 - 47,59
59º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 5 - 48,4
60º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 6 - 50,86
61º Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 8 - 45,08
62º Tim Wilks (Can) Quelbora Merze 8 - 45,43
63º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 8 - 45,55
64º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous 8 - 45,7
65º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 8 - 45,82
66º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 9 - 46,55
67º Theodor Linde (Din) Salto des Nauves H D C 9 - 46,93
68º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 9 - 46,99
69º Victoria Vargas (Ven) Zera 23 10 - 50,59
70º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Devotion 12 - 44,6
71º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 12 - 61,24
72º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Angus 13 - 46,59
73º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 15 - 57,74
74º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Never Walk Alone 17 - 63,01
75º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 17 - 80,79
76º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 21 - 78,64
77º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards E
78º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Bella R
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque R
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0 - 52,12
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder 0 - 52,69
Urs Angst (Sui) Hhs Floyd 0 - 54,29
Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Comodor S Z 0 - 55,27
Urs Angst (Sui) Classico Ii 0 - 56,55
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 0 - 58,06
Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy 0 - 60,12
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 0 - 60,74
Sandra Kast (Sui) Chardonnet 0 - 60,85
10º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Tgf Couleur Gold 0 - 61,18
11º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 0 - 61,43
12º Donovan Ber (Sui) Jalinka Van Orshof 0 - 61,5
13º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Fun Rock 0 - 62,62
14º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Annabell 508 0 - 63,33
15º Clara Roesgaard Kristensen (Din) Viva 0 - 64,47
16º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Vermouth Ter Schaatsputte 0 - 65,07
17º Lia Cancelli (Sui) Quatro Van'T Goor Z 0 - 66,91
18º Emily-Sophie Negele (Lie) Bosco De Laye 0 - 67,61
19º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Chanel 0 - 72,04
20º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 72,05
21º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 73,82
22º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 0 - 75,1
23º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 4 - 56,8
24º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Endarlo 4 - 58,84
25º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Brigitte De Fanix 4 - 60,56
26º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 4 - 62,43
27º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 4 - 63,65
28º Veronica Prigozhina (Rus) Happy Feet 4 - 65,16
29º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Quino 16 4 - 67,88
30º Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 4 - 69,71
31º Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Titan D Hoyo 4 - 72,35
32º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Hailey 4 - 73,26
33º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Sir Corcelot 4 - 77,61
34º Adrienne Howells (Gbr) Billy Fagin 8 - 64,23
35º Raphaela Müller (Sui) Bacardi Van De Putberg 12 - 91,1
36º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 13 - 97,75
37º Martín Alonso Dubost (Esp) Aurore Des Biez E
38º Florence Müller (Sui) Elise R
  Emma Howell (Gbr) Cill Na Habhainn R
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 65 - 49,73
Manon Gilles (Fra) Pimm's du Coty 65 - 50,33
Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 65 - 52,38
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 65 - 52,75
  Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 65 - 52,75
Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamond Transporter 65 - 53,16
Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Alix Des Ibis 65 - 53,34
Urs Angst (Sui) Radihaza Blues 65 - 53,85
Tom Hollins (Gbr) Kilcoltrim Perfect In Pink 65 - 54,06
10º Alice Alonso Dubost (Esp) Negón CC 65 - 54,13
11º Frank Moeller (Ale) Centomax 2 65 - 54,49
12º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 65 - 54,7
13º Emely Joos (Bel) Kairo V Berkenbroeck 65 - 55,54
14º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 65 - 55,9
15º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 65 - 56,57
16º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 65 - 56,69
17º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 65 - 56,7
18º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Moeskaers Quebec 65 - 57,22
19º Emily-Sophie Negele (Lie) Doutzen 65 - 57,38
20º Leila Pean (Fra) Clooney Vieux Moulin 65 - 57,85
21º Denise Pfenninger (Sue) Qui Vive De La Tour 65 - 59,28
22º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Chimichurri Z 65 - 59,53
23º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Calito De Thieusies 65 - 61,54
24º Ritchie Heaney (Gbr) Catoka 65 - 62,12
25º Maia Pictet (Sui) Kalid De Muze 65 - 62,86
26º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 65 - 63,64
27º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 65 - 65,28
28º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral 65 - 65,58
29º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hublot 65 - 67
30º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 65 - 68,41
31º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Valentina 88 65 - 68,75
32º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Elvira 56 64 - 50,89
33º Honor Draycott (Gbr) Lux De Lux 64 - 58,95
34º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches 64 - 63,15
35º Baltasar Leichle (Sue) Check Out 7 64 - 67,48
36º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Dingue De Bacon 63 - 74,72
37º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Casall Lady Z 62 - 63,88
38º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Nirvana Xx 60 - 50,23
39º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Sienna 60 - 62,4
40º Aude Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana 60 - 64,58
41º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 59 - 54,27
42º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Un Instan De La Roque 59 - 56,89
43º Irina Fuchs (Sui) Hermes Camiro 59 - 64,86
44º Lavinia Ludovica Romano (Ita) Arosso D 59 - 64,99
45º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 59 - 65,23
46º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Sun View Star 58 - 57,14
47º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Heather 58 - 64,92
48º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla (Esp) Lord II V H Appelsvoordehof 58 - 78,05
49º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 57 - 58,17
50º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 57 - 73,42
51º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 55 - 64,34
52º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nashville 55 - 71,12
53º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 54 - 62,93
54º Ritchie Heaney (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 54 - 64,63
55º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 51 - 64,39
56º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Dandy Blue B 51 - 66,07
57º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Valeska 46 - 73,37
58º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 44 - 81,61
59º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 43 - 68,78
60º David Codina Leria (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 42 - 71,02
61º Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Udette Z 25 - 47,21
62º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Acoradus Fz BZ 25 - 47,46
63º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Derawley Lady 25 - 49,28
64º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 25 - 53,67
65º Amelie Gachoud (Gbr) The Precious One 25 - 56,61
66º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Gardentio 25 - 57,42
67º Francesca Draycott (Gbr) Fernhill Fair Cruise 25 - 58,59
68º Kristof Varga (Hun) Casilius 25 - 60,2
69º Kristof Varga (Hun) Acorio 25 - 61,67
70º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Razzia de la Roque 25 - 63,01
71º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 25 - 63,98
72º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Mamba Du Buisson Z 25 - 64,3
73º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Ulmo 6B 25 - 65,43
74º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) Kaira 25 - 71,37
75º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Minerva VD Donkhoeve 24 - 62,37
76º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 23 - 55,85
77º Manon Gilles (Fra) Champion 18 - 57,09
78º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo E
  Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Championess 10 E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Catwoman XS 0 - 61,38
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0 - 61,51
Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0 - 63,85
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 0 - 66,14
Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 0 - 66,18
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Hopscotch 0 - 66,36
Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 0 - 66,46
Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 0 - 67,85
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0 - 68,52
10º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 69,88
11º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Darcas 0 - 72,86
12º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 0 - 74,16
13º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 4 - 59,97
14º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quito Vdv 4 - 61,22
15º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 4 - 64,53
16º Donovan Ber (Sui) Quira II 4 - 64,62
17º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 4 - 65,56
18º Max Prenty (Gbr) Cassius XI 4 - 66,36
19º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 4 - 66,61
20º Carmen Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Wyoming 4 - 67,41
21º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) In The Air 4 - 67,64
22º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Iti Wahine Of The Lowlands Z 4 - 68,29
23º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Corsini 4 - 68,98
24º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 4 - 69,6
25º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 4 - 69,63
26º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 4 - 69,89
27º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 4 - 71,07
28º Lisa Wicki (Sui) Chopard Iii 4 - 72,09
29º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 5 - 81,46
30º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Vancouver 6 - 84,8
31º Ella Jones (Gbr) Back In Action 8 - 59,91
32º Max Prenty (Gbr) Quidam De Grand 8 - 60,46
33º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 8 - 64,75
34º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 8 - 65,57
35º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 8 - 65,86
36º Pascale Trenker (Bel) Aeolus Moeshof 8 - 67,74
37º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 8 - 68,92
38º Kristof Varga (Hun) Dante 8 - 71,67
39º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 12 - 66,44
40º Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Zenas Flight 14 - 84,31
41º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 16 - 64,29
42º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 16 - 67,11
43º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Sharena E
  Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh E
  Harold Megahey (Irl) La Toucha Van Dorperheide E
  Manon Gilles (Fra) Apollon de Grasset E
  Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Luxalike E
  Paulina Falke (Ale) Cannon 25 E
49º Andrea Pino (Ita) Voilactee Lande R
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 0/0 - 27,38
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0/0 - 29
Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 0/0 - 29,41
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/0 - 29,55
Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 0/0 - 29,64
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Torino 0/0 - 30,14
Genevieve Clarke (Gbr) Dirk 0/0 - 32,31
Thibaut Keller (Sui) Quelmec du Gery 0/0 - 33,22
Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Clintamo 0/0 - 33,9
10º Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Classique Z 0/0 - 33,95
11º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Fiona Ask 0/0 - 35,25
12º Victoria Garfield-Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0/4 - 29,48
13º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Davie-P 0/4 - 30,84
14º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0/4 - 31,57
15º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 0/4 - 32,25
16º Andrea Pino (Ita) Diabolik 0/4 - 33,94
17º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0/4 - 34,33
18º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 0/4 - 35,85
19º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 0/7 - 54,14
20º Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 0/E
21º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Stathago 1 - 56,77
22º Donovan Ber (Sui) Straight Flush 4 - 46,35
23º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 4 - 47,68
24º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 4 - 48,23
25º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 4 - 49,81
26º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Sam W 4 - 51,03
27º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 4 - 51,19
28º Charlie Sue Fani (Usa) Qatar Donaldson Z 4 - 51,74
29º Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 4 - 52,55
30º Diletta Leso (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 4 - 52,88
31º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 4 - 53,3
32º Elliott Smith (Gbr) Flamboyant III 4 - 53,5
33º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 4 - 53,58
34º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quaker De Hus 5 - 56,44
35º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 8 - 48,9
36º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Contenta Della Verdina 8 - 50,2
37º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 8 - 50,5
38º Thibaut Keller (Sui) Tchin De Pleville 8 - 52,29
39º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 9 - 54,7
40º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Bentley N 12 - 67,22
41º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 16 - 50,15
42º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 17 - 87,83
43º Maria Vittoria Tessari (Ita) Quisseur Del Castello 23 - 64,96
44º Laureen Budde (Ale) Barnike R
  Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons R
  Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Zarah Leander 3 R
  Miriam Garcia Amado (Esp) Fatal Atraction R
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Flinstone De Ness 0 - 53,34
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 0 - 53,51
Shane Dalton (Irl) Larimosa 0 - 56,04
Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Fitty Faline 0 - 57,16
Reece Oliver (Gbr) Cranny Chippy Lady 0 - 57,52
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 0 - 60,24
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Genesis Hb 0 - 61,59
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0 - 62,11
Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike 0 - 62,67
10º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 64,54
11º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 0 - 65,27
12º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D' Arco Ter Linden 0 - 65,55
13º Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 0 - 66,34
14º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0 - 67,39
15º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Calico Bay 0 - 67,53
16º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 0 - 67,92
17º Ines De Melo (Sui) Caritou Z 0 - 69
18º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Althea Nova Ask 0 - 69,86
19º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Charity 33 0 - 70,09
20º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 0 - 70,22
21º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) G-Star 0 - 70,43
22º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 0 - 70,6
23º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Aragona 0 - 70,65
24º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Harley Quinn 0 - 72,4
25º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Don Diarado PKZ 0 - 72,79
26º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Liberty's Girl 2 0 - 72,98
27º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 73,05
28º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 0 - 73,09
29º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 0 - 73,43
30º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Apanage Val 0 - 73,84
31º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Galip 0 - 73,9
32º Carole Mille (Fra) Beladone Des Carmille 0 - 74,46
33º Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Piper VD Withoeve Z 0 - 74,52
34º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Carlson 86 0 - 74,86
35º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Fortuno 0 - 75,02
36º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 0 - 75,13
37º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) den Ham Blue R 0 - 76,19
38º Catherine Yen-Tung Chew (Sgp) Coquira 0 - 77,5
39º Sofie Svensson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 1 - 78,42
40º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 2 - 84,62
41º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 4 - 54,17
42º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Jarta 4 - 57,12
43º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 4 - 60,78
44º Alice Watson (Gbr) Fiasco Th 4 - 63,6
45º Will Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 4 - 66,18
46º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Unico De L' Ecusson 4 - 67,87
47º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coco Chanel 4 - 68,22
48º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Fly 4 - 69,3
49º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Evelien Van Wassenhove 4 - 70,89
50º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Brunetti 2 4 - 71,15
51º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 4 - 71,58
52º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Vesper Lynn DH Z 4 - 73,68
53º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Lord 4 - 76,9
54º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Lord Grey 2 4 - 77,84
55º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Heathfield Merlin 5 - 79,83
56º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Casca Belle 3 Z 8 - 62,81
57º Paulina Falke (Ale) Rmf Valiente 8 - 70,51
58º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 8 - 74,05
59º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Cappa H 8 - 75,49
60º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 8 - 92,65
61º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba 12 - 90,72
62º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria E
63º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura R
  Prueba Nº29 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Iliade Kdw Z 0/0 - 36,13
Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0/0 - 39,35
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0/0 - 40,74
Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Allegro 0/0 - 41,55
Aurelia Loser (Sui) Paul Walker 0/0 - 42,18
Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 0/3 - 49,54
Laureen Budde (Ale) Gosbodino 2 0/4 - 33,94
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0/4 - 34,93
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Eden V 0/4 - 41,12
10º Tim Wilks (Can) HH Gypsy 0/4 - 41,75
11º David Will (Ale) Vincent 163 0/4 - 44,89
12º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0/4 - 46,64
13º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zoe Z 0/8 - 40,31
14º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 0/8 - 40,65
15º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Victoria Barcelona 0/26 - 68,4
16º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Arco D' Obercourt 0/E
17º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0/NP
  Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 0/NP
19º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 1 - 79,99
20º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 4 - 73,1
21º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 73,53
22º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 4 - 73,97
23º Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 4 - 74,62
24º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 74,85
25º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 4 - 76,04
26º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Royal 4 - 76,31
27º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Isolde de Muze 4 - 77,18
28º Jannike West (Sue) Darc de Lux 4 - 77,6
29º Robert Savov (Bul) Dantes Pkz 5 - 80,61
30º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Casmann 2 6 - 84,57
31º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 8 - 70,68
32º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 8 - 72,31
33º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 8 - 72,97
34º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 8 - 73,53
35º Denise Wilson (Usa) Famiebur B 8 - 75,71
36º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 8 - 76,22
37º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Argan de Beliard 8 - 77,53
38º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 9 - 78,22
39º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Conquesta 9 - 80,52
40º Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 12 - 74,19
41º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Sir Max 3 12 - 75,8
42º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fa De Salinas 12 - 77,11
43º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 12 - 77,73
44º Anna Petrova (Est) Cartho Blue 13 - 79,74
45º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clarity 13 - 80,89
46º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Esi Hazel 22 - 101,99
47º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma E
  Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii E
  Karel Cox (Bel) Fabregas E
50º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Acanthya R
  Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii R
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles R
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Lansing Unchained R
  Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Pendjab du Royet R
  Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Victory's Commodore R
  Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Colt 24 R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Kitoko 'T' 0 - 61,78
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 64,28
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0 - 65,53
Christian Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 0 - 68,32
Miguel Laiz Zandio (Esp) Rocher De Laume 0 - 68,67
Romain Jucker (Sui) Calvin Klein 0 - 69,31
Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof Ch 4 - 59,9
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 4 - 75,41
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 4 - 75,66
10º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Quinten 4 - 75,8
11º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 4 - 79,53
12º Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 4 - 79,65
13º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 6 - 87,2
14º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 6 - 89,64
15º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 8 - 75,26
16º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 8 - 76,71
17º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Fabius De Laubry 8 - 80,43
18º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 8 - 95,59
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0/0 - 24,6
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 0/0 - 25,4
Thibaud Besençon (Sui) Ruette Star 0/0 - 26,53
Alice Watson (Gbr) Mafia 0/0 - 27,15
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Touki Du Grand Pre 0/0 - 28,2
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0/0 - 28,21
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Carabelle 0/0 - 28,58
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 0/0 - 29,75
Carole Mille (Fra) Aisha Des Carmilles 0/0 - 29,85
10º Alice Watson (Gbr) Nearchos 0/0 - 30,26
11º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0/0 - 32,07
12º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0/0 - 32,43
13º Victoria Vargas (Ven) Caesar 0/0 - 32,54
14º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 0/0 - 32,79
15º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 0/0 - 36,54
16º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 0/0 - 38,88
17º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cha-Cha 0/4 - 25
18º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 0/4 - 25,57
19º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Charmeurs Hope 0/4 - 27,87
20º Flo Norris (Gbr) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 0/4 - 28,77
21º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 0/5 - 45,48
22º Jane Annett (Gbr) Irco Cruise 0/E
23º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 1 - 53,02
24º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Perry KHR 4 - 44,49
25º Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan 4 - 46,26
26º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 4 - 47,13
27º Mar Millanes Güell (Esp) Unlike Maguise 4 - 47,29
28º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 4 - 48,46
29º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) C'est La Vie 4 - 48,94
30º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 4 - 50,06
31º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 4 - 50,07
32º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Can Do It H 4 - 50,95
33º David Will (Ale) Warnike 5 - 52,25
34º Niall Talbot (Irl) FTS Elliot 5 - 52,51
35º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Empire Aeg Z 5 - 53,86
36º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 6 - 57,95
37º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 8 - 49,09
38º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Kannastique De Walyro 8 - 49,34
39º Christian Schou (Din) Gezel 8 - 50,85
40º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) E Ninn 9 - 54,05
41º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Animusz 9 - 54,93
42º Christina Gachoud (Gbr) Calpin Z 9 - 70,14
43º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs 9 - 70,85
44º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dusty Devil 10 - 60
45º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 20 - 81,51
46º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Pollux Du Roset Ch E
47º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Lb Caillou R
  Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri R
  Prueba Nº32 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Will (Ale) Stakkato Rouge 0/0 - 34,55
Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 0/0 - 35,13
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 0/0 - 35,66
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0/0 - 37,63
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Vahine De Bieville 0/4 - 35,37
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0/4 - 35,82
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Cheindira 0/4 - 36,1
Kerry Brennan (Gbr) Wellington M 0/8 - 50,23
Alain Jufer (Sui) Fleur Sinaa-A 1 - 80,93
10º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Pampelonne 1 - 81,36
11º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Carlchen 80 1 - 81,43
12º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 1 - 83,28
13º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 1 - 83,42
14º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Ciabeau 4 - 76,94
15º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 4 - 77,88
16º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 4 - 78,99
17º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 4 - 79,05
18º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 5 - 80,62
19º Alexandre De Rothschild (Fra) Bretling Du Paradis Z 5 - 81,34
20º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Gangsters Paradise 5 - 83,36
21º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 5 - 83,5
22º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 6 - 84,92
23º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 6 - 84,99
24º Karel Cox (Bel) Chalino Z 6 - 85,69
25º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 6 - 86,53
26º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Blue Bell 8 - 76,06
27º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) For Fan 8 - 77,78
28º Romain Jucker (Sui) Dynamite Giguellerie 8 - 78,85
29º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 9 - 80,75
30º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Calou 9 - 80,89
31º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 9 - 80,94
32º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 9 - 82,57
33º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 9 - 98,61
34º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 10 - 84,56
35º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 10 - 85,49
36º Denise Wilson (Usa) Fantastico B 10 - 86,29
37º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 13 - 81,17
38º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Ring 13 - 82
39º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Faran 13 - 82,63
40º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 13 - 83,68
41º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 14 - 84,09
42º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 14 - 84,71
43º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 14 - 84,77
44º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Frodo 14 - 86,13
45º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 14 - 86,61
46º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 15 - 90,34
47º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 17 - 97,38
48º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Never Walk Alone 20 - 93,7
49º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 23 - 91,97
50º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Confident of Victory 27 - 136,44
51º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 29 - 98,77
52º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue E
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet E
54º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T R
  Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou R
  Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 R
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Derawley Lady 0/0 - 30,43
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0/0 - 30,88
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 0/0 - 31,45
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0/0 - 32,22
Donovan Ber (Sui) Jalinka Van Orshof 0/0 - 37,13
Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 0/0 - 37,44
Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Vermouth Ter Schaatsputte 0/0 - 38,34
Anastasia Boikova (Rus) Christian Grey 0/0 - 38,83
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0/0 - 41,19
10º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Annabell 508 0/0 - 41,42
11º Raphaela Müller (Sui) Bacardi Van De Putberg 0/0 - 41,95
12º David Codina Leria (Esp) Topaze Du Landais 0/0 - 42,1
13º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Chanel 0/0 - 42,55
14º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Vdl Groep Axel 0/0 - 45,07
15º Martín Alonso Dubost (Esp) Aurore Des Biez 0/4 - 35,59
16º Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Titan D Hoyo 0/4 - 36,27
17º Clara Roesgaard Kristensen (Din) Viva 0/4 - 38,34
18º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 0/4 - 39,66
19º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Quino 16 0/4 - 46,51
20º Adrienne Howells (Gbr) Billy Fagin 0/E
21º Florence Müller (Sui) Elise 1 - 54,15
22º Emma Howell (Gbr) Cill Na Habhainn 4 - 47,86
23º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 4 - 48,12
24º Florence Müller (Sui) For Asgard 4 - 48,14
25º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Sir Corcelot 4 - 48,18
26º Veronica Prigozhina (Rus) Happy Feet 4 - 48,3
27º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Tgf Couleur Gold 4 - 50,27
28º Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy 4 - 50,54
29º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Endarlo 4 - 52,84
30º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 5 - 54,13
31º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Hailey 5 - 54,39
32º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 5 - 54,86
33º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 8 - 41,79
34º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Brigitte De Fanix 12 - 50,24
35º Emily-Sophie Negele (Lie) Bosco De Laye 12 - 53,14
36º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Comodor S Z E
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Hobalo E
  Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manon Gilles (Fra) Pimm's du Coty 0 - 50,73
Albert Hirsch (Isr) Acoradus Fz BZ 0 - 52,65
Florence Müller (Sui) Teqilla Top 0 - 52,89
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 53,64
Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Nirvana Xx 0 - 55,19
Honor Draycott (Gbr) Lux De Lux 0 - 55,69
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 0 - 55,73
Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 0 - 57,19
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 57,35
10º Alice Alonso Dubost (Esp) Negón CC 0 - 57,92
11º Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 0 - 58,04
12º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M 0 - 59,28
13º Emely Joos (Bel) Kairo V Berkenbroeck 0 - 63,26
14º Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 0 - 65,11
15º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Mamba Du Buisson Z 0 - 66,57
16º Irina Fuchs (Sui) Hermes Camiro 0 - 67,19
17º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Chimichurri Z 0 - 67,32
18º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 0 - 67,54
19º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Calígula 0 - 68,38
20º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 0 - 68,66
21º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 0 - 70,44
22º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Minerva VD Donkhoeve 0 - 71,36
23º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral 0 - 72
24º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Corsini 0 - 73,31
25º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Ulmo 6B 0 - 75,78
26º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 1 - 78,23
27º Carola Würgler-Hauri (Sui) Elvira 56 4 - 52,65
28º Frank Moeller (Ale) Centomax 2 4 - 56,23
29º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 4 - 59,15
30º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 4 - 60,65
31º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Vancouver 4 - 62,04
32º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 4 - 63,41
33º Aude Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana