Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/11/2018
CSNP*/CSN 2*, Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Mota Sanchez Triana Mr 0 - 85,71
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 0 - 63,77
Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0 - 65,17
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen 4 - 80,57
Maia Velasco Hauser Catch Me If You Can Star 8 - 77,73
Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 8 - 88,66
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Jarabo Gonzalez Groudon 6 - 99,34
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Marian E
  Elena Perez Ruiz Sonnen Kandare E
  Prueba Nº05 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam 0 - ET
  Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo 0 - ET
  Luz Rubio Bolger Flavio 0 - ET
Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Babylone Du Lozard 9 - 91,09
Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan R
  Prueba Nº06 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Cacao 0 - ET
  Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 0 - ET
  Africa Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 0 - ET
  Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 0 - ET
  Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 0 - ET
  Paula Burgos Gil Ouguela 0 - ET
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 0 - ET
  Lorena Casas Pessino Viriato 0 - ET
  David González Recio Lucius 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Iron Man(I) 0 - ET
12º Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 4 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Xaro 4 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 4 - ET
16º Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 6 - 93,59
17º Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi 8 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 8 - ET
19º Jesús Almoguera García Sea Valedor 12 - ET
20º Carmen Pardo Morell Trés Beau E
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Sandro-S E
  Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Onix De Vains E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - ET
  Maite Romero Sanz Santourino 0 - ET
  Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 0 - ET
  Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Touching Love De La Bastide 0 - ET
  Jose Juan Janeiro Rodríguez Samba Mouche 0 - ET
  Belen Nuñez Oliva Llalia De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Lord Fires Spirit 0 - ET
  Ignacio Pujana Maria-Tome Silera CPK 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cocaine Z 0 - ET
  Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - ET
  Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0 - ET
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 0 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - ET
18º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Yacaré 4 - ET
  Juan Lloret Saez-Bravo Ubu 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Beetlejuice 4 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 4 - ET
  Jorge Urbanos Peña Vasco De La Salm 4 - ET
  Jose Juan Janeiro Rodríguez Focus 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Coltino 3 4 - ET
  Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 4 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L?Oize 4 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Joker Star 4 - ET
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 4 - ET
  Carmen Tobias Figuerola Coltalba 4 - ET
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 4 - ET
31º Miguel Santos Zamora Gelfe 8 - ET
  Maite Romero Sanz Hero 8 - ET
  Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze 8 - ET
  Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Sparte Peguignon 8 - ET
35º Sara Serrano Usón Scotland Yard 9 - 89,27
36º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Djerck Du Bos 12 - ET
37º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 13 - 89,83
38º Luis Marquez Mendez Cent 17 - 91,72
39º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nalon De Sauco 18 - 111,74
40º María Piqueras Bonet Qwetch Du Troleu E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald E
  Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino E
44º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat R
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 60,7
Olivia Álvarez García Prince de la Mare 0 - 63,95
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 0 - 64,57
Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 0 - 67,25
Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 0 - 68,35
Jaime Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 68,76
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 69,27
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Cerano 0 - 69,45
Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 0 - 70,36
10º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 0 - 73,92
11º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Cigale De Labbaye 0 - 74,9
12º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 75,36
13º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 0 - 75,7
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 75,88
15º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 0 - 76,44
16º Vanesa Ledo Martínez Educada Scs 0 - 76,86
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Diacenta 0 - 77,8
18º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 78,06
19º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 78,07
20º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 78,3
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - 79,13
22º Andrés Osborne Sánchez I Am Minka 0 - 84,03
23º Luis Marquez Mendez Calibera Z 0 - 85,02
24º Luis Marquez Mendez Hello Breaker JGF 0 - 85,18
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 0 - 85,67
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hocus Pokus T K 0 - 86,87
27º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 1 - 88,45
28º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 4 - 62,01
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Divin de Revel 4 - 62,82
30º Olivia Álvarez García Lord Du Mont Milon 4 - 66,54
31º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Lacassito Yar 4 - 67,51
32º Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Sigal 4 - 68,5
33º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deucalion Du Magny 4 - 71,72
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Gabanna 4 - 72,18
35º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 4 - 72,93
36º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 4 - 73,31
37º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 4 - 74,82
38º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 4 - 76,4
39º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 4 - 78,86
40º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - 79,51
41º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 4 - 82,59
42º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 7 - 96,46
43º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Simba Du Cers 7 - 97,15
44º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 8 - 73,36
45º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 8 - 73,57
46º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 74,66
47º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 8 - 75,23
48º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 8 - 76,56
49º Luis Franco Martínez Ituero 8 - 78,44
50º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mykonos-Yar 8 - 81,54
51º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 12 - 75,77
52º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir 12 - 81,48
53º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 12 - 116,08
54º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 13 - 89,99
55º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 13 - 90,82
56º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 14 - 92,26
57º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 16 - 81,36
58º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma E
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Mister Digger De Sauco E
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou E
  Miguel Santos Zamora Grieta E
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Kadans D E
  Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bandit Savoie 0 - 60,54
Luis Marquez Mendez Bella Es Causses 0 - 62,04
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 0 - 62,25
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 63,21
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 66,37
Ophelie Richard Bakela 0 - 66,54
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 67,42
Alvaro Gil Gómez Delia 0 - 68,28
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 69,56
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quercus De Olid 0 - 71,23
11º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0 - 71,47
12º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 71,68
13º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0 - 72,58
14º Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 72,72
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 72,74
16º Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 73,22
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0 - 79,4
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 4 - 66,76
19º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 67,44
20º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 72,94
21º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 4 - 76,79
22º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4 - 79,94
23º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4 - 82,11
24º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 82,74
25º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 7 - 105,73
26º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Edmenton 8 - 72,89
27º Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 8 - 76,82
28º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 8 - 78,45
29º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Baldatus 8 - 82,6
30º Alvaro Gil Gómez Rianna de Olid 8 - 91,28
31º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nabab De Llamosas 8 - 93,78
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 11 - 105,91
33º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 16 - 79,15
34º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 17 - 112,19
35º Luis Franco Martínez Peperina 20 - 81,35
36º Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle E
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc E
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela E
  Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve E
40º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio R
  Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z R
  Luis Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z R
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luz Rubio Bolger Flavio 0 - ET
  Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan 0 - ET
Sandy Paola Briones Ozaeta Babylone Du Lozard 4 - ET
Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam E
  Prueba Nº11 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Moyano Alonso Babilonia 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Xaro 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Iron Man(I) 0 - ET
  Elena Mayor Mayor Dacota Fi 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - ET
  Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0 - ET
  Africa Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 0 - ET
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 1 - ET
11º David González Recio Lucius 4 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 4 - ET
  Esther Barroso Torío Chispy 4 - ET
  Luis Marquez Mendez Cent 4 - ET
  Andrés Ruiz Corrochano Jarabo 4 - ET
  Virginia Trigo Fernández Candela De Monteverde 4 - ET
  Paula Burgos Gil Ouguela 4 - ET
19º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Pleasure Field 5 - ET
20º Lorena Casas Pessino Viriato 6 - ET
21º Jaime Domínguez Remacha Sandro-S 7 - ET
22º Carmen Pardo Morell Trés Beau 9 - ET
23º Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 11 - ET
24º Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Cacao 12 - ET
25º Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic E
  Prueba Nº12 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Pujana Maria-Tome Silera CPK 0 - 57,76
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 0 - 58,41
Vanesa Ledo Martínez Educada Scs 0 - 59,32
Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 0 - 61,42
Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 0 - 62,11
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - 63,57
Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0 - 64,84
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0 - 65,37
Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 0 - 66,2
10º Miguel Santos Zamora Gelfe 0 - 66,64
11º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 0 - 66,75
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Airborn 0 - 67,67
13º Miguel Santos Zamora Grieta 0 - 67,95
14º Belen Nuñez Oliva Llalia De Buzalen 0 - 69,41
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 0 - 73,71
16º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cocaine Z 0 - 75,15
17º Jose Juan Janeiro Rodríguez Focus 0 - 76,24
18º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Kahl Drogo De Walyro 0 - 77,3
19º Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 4 - 56,15
20º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Yacaré 4 - 61,15
21º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 4 - 62,02
22º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Samba Mouche 4 - 65,25
23º Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 4 - 67,46
24º Luis Franco Martínez Altair F 4 - 67,94
25º Belsoeur Laury Emma Amiral De La Monnerot 4 - 71,2
26º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Beetlejuice 4 - 71,28
27º Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino 4 - 72,08
28º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Joker Star 4 - 73,16
29º Carmen Tobias Figuerola Coltalba 4 - 74,43
30º Luis Marquez Mendez Hello Breaker JGF 4 - 74,48
31º Maite Romero Sanz Hero 4 - 76,05
32º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nalon De Sauco 5 - 80,35
33º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 7 - 89,07
34º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 8 - 62,93
35º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 8 - 66,14
36º Maite Romero Sanz Santourino 8 - 70,72
37º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 8 - 72,31
38º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 8 - 72,48
39º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 8 - 73,68
40º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 8 - 74,32
41º Jorge Urbanos Peña Vasco De La Salm 12 - 73,22
42º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez Touching Love De La Bastide 12 - 93,75
43º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 16 - 92,93
44º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze 20 - 64,89
45º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Coltino 3 R
46º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Sparte Peguignon E
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat E
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir E
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech E
  Sara Serrano Usón Scotland Yard E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Djerck Du Bos E
  Michelle Gordillo Gómez Haizum De Gabriel E
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 66,5
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Cerano 0 - 67,16
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 67,34
Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 71,86
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0 - 72,44
Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 0 - 72,94
Alvaro Gil Gómez Rianna de Olid 0 - 73,29
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 73,38
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir 0 - 73,4
10º Luis Franco Martínez Gama Start 0 - 73,55
11º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 73,57
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - 74,33
13º Andrés Osborne Sánchez I Am Minka 0 - 75,07
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 75,47
15º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0 - 77,12
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dento M Dp 0 - 78,47
17º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 0 - 80,55
18º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 61,32
19º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 63,95
20º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 4 - 65,42
21º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 4 - 67,05
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Delia 4 - 70,01
23º Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Sigal 4 - 70,94
24º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 4 - 72,68
25º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 4 - 73,81
26º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Simba Du Cers 4 - 74,37
27º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 74,88
28º Luis Franco Martínez Ituero 4 - 74,9
29º Luis Marquez Mendez Calibera Z 4 - 76,24
30º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Baldatus 4 - 77,26
31º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Hocus Pokus T K 4 - 78,35
32º Alvaro Gil Gómez Divin de Revel 8 - 61,46
33º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 8 - 67,95
34º José María Verdugo Velon Lauro Boy 8 - 69,12
35º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 8 - 70,39
36º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Cigale De Labbaye 8 - 74,28
37º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 8 - 77,07
38º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Glamorous Hbc 8 - 77,46
39º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 10 - 104,85
40º Maria Nieto Alandete Fanay White 11 - 93,31
41º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 11 - 94,6
42º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 12 - 71,03
43º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Mike 12 - 71,59
44º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Porn Star De Geseq 12 - 72,41
45º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 12 - 76,6
46º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 12 - 79,97
47º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Lord Fires Spirit 16 - 72,15
48º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Deucalion Du Magny 16 - 72,95
49º Jaime Fernández Rey Grupo Prom Montejo 16 - 96,48
50º Luis Franco Martínez Peperina 16 - 98,18
51º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 28 - 76,78
52º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky R
53º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee E
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0/0 - 28,5
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 31,05
Diego Pérez Bilbao Istar van de Meerdijk 0/0 - 31,45
Pablo Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0/0 - 31,74
Luis Marquez Mendez Bella Es Causses 0/0 - 31,86
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 31,91
Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0/0 - 32,51
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 0/0 - 33,21
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/0 - 33,3
10º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0/0 - 33,76
11º Carolina Drummond - Joules Vd Hooghoeve 0/0 - 33,9
12º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0/4 - 37,4
13º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0/8 - 29,49
14º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Edmenton 0/NP
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Berry De Maillet 0/NP
16º Ophelie Richard Bakela 4 - 72,31
17º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 74,07
18º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 77,61
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 4 - 79,58
20º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 8 - 73,74
21º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 8 - 83,18
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 8 - 83,22
23º Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 12 - 74,24
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Quercus De Olid 12 - 80,98
25º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Nabab De Llamosas E