Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/11/2018
CSI 1*/2* Vilamoura Champions Tour (VI), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 5 Aos 1,10 m 2 Fases CSIYH*) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 32,65
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/0 - 34,22
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 35,16
Henry Truelove (Gbr) Iris L 0/0 - 37,71
Duarte Seabra (Por) Indarco De Sao Miguel Z 0/0 - 38,39
Duarte Seabra (Por) Nelleke ? M 0/0 - 47,47
Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 2/0 - 48,74
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 0/4 - 36,66
Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 4/0 - 40,61
10º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Victoria D' Ive Z 4/0 - 50,5
11º Rachael Williams (Gbr) Irginea R
  Prueba N02 6 Aos 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Calanque De Riverland 0 - 60,05
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 0 - 60,24
Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - 60,39
Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 0 - 60,91
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Casac Du Thot 0 - 62,23
Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 0 - 63,12
Duarte Seabra (Por) Cesar De B'neville 0 - 64,51
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Calgary Tame 0 - 64,89
Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Electric Lady Love 0 - 67,5
10º Harry Marshall (Irl) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 0 - 68,99
11º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 0 - 73,36
12º Duarte Seabra (Por) Chine De B' Neville 0 - 75,06
13º George Whitaker (Gbr) Shooting Star 4 - 63,1
14º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Q-Two Tl 4 - 70,91
15º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Cuick Des Toons 4 - 73,48
16º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Carrol Z 5 - 79,27
17º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 8 - 68,68
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Centa Radol 9 - 79,72
19º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 10 - 83,45
  Prueba N03 7 Aos 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Netuno Vd Wolfsakker Z 0 - 63,42
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 0 - 64,6
Kristoffer Marshall (Irl) Kingdom Come 0 - 64,91
Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 0 - 68,47
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0 - 75,99
Toni Hassmann (Ale) De Luett 2 4 - 62,59
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Being Des Toons 4 - 62,64
Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 4 - 63,37
Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Touch Of Class 17 4 - 63,64
10º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 4 - 67,09
11º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 8 - 75,49
12º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Notorious Vd Wolfsakker Z 12 - 64,66
  Prueba N04 1,30 m A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Baron WZ 0 - 56,2
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 0 - 57,03
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0 - 60,64
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Felix X 0 - 61,34
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Calva Chiva Z 0 - 63,04
Duarte Seabra (Por) Show Me The Sky 0 - 63,74
James Smith (Gbr) Forever 0 - 63,9
Henry Truelove (Gbr) Golly Girl 0 - 64,8
Ana Laura Frana Silva (Por) Feliberlina T 0 - 67,59
10º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Severly Hille 0 - 70,56
11º James Smith (Gbr) Twix De La Roque 0 - 70,69
12º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 0 - 74,1
13º Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando 3 - 89,1
14º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Ideal 4 - 56,77
15º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 4 - 63,72
16º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 4 - 63,96
17º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 4 - 66,06
18º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 4 - 68,05
19º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona 4 - 68,99
20º Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos (Bra) Valiska Imperio Egipcio 4 - 70,02
21º David Simpson (Irl) Mr Tornado 4 - 70,63
22º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 4 - 76,6
23º David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 5 - 81,94
24º Rachael Williams (Gbr) Fgaro 5 - 82,49
25º Omran Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Taittinger De Altube 9 - 83,56
26º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Commissario 3 10 - 86,11
27º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Sultan De Fumuy 12 - 59,38
28º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Lvs Wizard 12 - 63,37
29º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 16 - 78,52
30º Ftima Rous (Por) Indigo Van Orshof E
  Luis Negrao (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel E
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Cruzeiro De Vil E
33º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost R
  Prueba N05 1,35 m A2 Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Charlene 0 - 59,69
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 0 - 60,94
Valery De Menditte (Fra) El Capitan de Longchamps 0 - 61,21
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0 - 63,04
David Simpson (Irl) First Verdi 0 - 65,39
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 0 - 65,62
Savannah Barry (Usa) Flambeau 0 - 65,63
Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 0 - 66,06
Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 0 - 66,85
10º Armando Trapote (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 0 - 70,46
11º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Lerco Van Stede Ten Heede 0 - 70,58
12º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 0 - 70,76
13º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Venise Roctaillade 0 - 71,22
14º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Chin Van't Ameldonk Z 0 - 74,19
15º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Chippo Z 0 - 74,22
16º Luis Sabino Gonalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 0 - 76,76
17º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0 - 77,82
18º Luis Sabino Gonalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 0 - 77,83
19º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Un Krug Efele 0 - 80,34
20º Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper 2 - 87,18
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 55,19
22º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 4 - 57,36
23º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Dorado 4 - 58,49
24º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Chanel 4 - 58,76
25º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Jolien Van Dorperheide 4 - 60,06
26º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Charmeur 4 - 60,72
27º George Whitaker (Gbr) Giranette 4 - 61,1
28º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Carmen Du Toultia Z 4 - 61,27
29º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Felippa 4 - 62,66
30º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Oak Grove's New York 4 - 65,09
31º Harry Marshall (Irl) Chirokko M 4 - 66,09
32º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Vista Du Ponant 4 - 66,93
33º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 4 - 67,92
34º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 4 - 68,09
35º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 68,47
36º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Tore De Longuenee 4 - 68,96
37º Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Berline D' Eglefin 4 - 76,59
38º Joo Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 4 - 79,79
39º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 8 - 57,28
40º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 8 - 64,34
41º Ana Laura Frana Silva (Por) Nattasha 8 - 65,72
42º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 8 - 67,3
43º Katty King (Bra) Wilexo 8 - 69,41
44º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 8 - 70,14
45º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 8 - 71,72
46º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 9 - 97,44
47º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Bugatti X 12 - 61,91
48º Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 12 - 77,28
49º Johnny Pals (Hol) Empire 19 - 122,72
50º Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho (Bra) Azimut Chavannais Z E
51º Katty King (Bra) JCR Cartucho R
  Prueba N06 6 Aos 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 0/0 - 37,49
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Casac Du Thot 0/0 - 37,72
Harry Marshall (Irl) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 0/0 - 38,65
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Calanque De Riverland 0/0 - 39,1
George Whitaker (Gbr) Shooting Star 0/0 - 39,25
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Milton 0/4 - 46,91
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Cuick Des Toons 4 - 72,01
Katty King (Bra) Heartbeat Vdw 4 - 74,85
Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Electric Lady Love 4 - 75,12
10º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Neuchatel Z 4 - 75,37
11º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Genepi Des Mansart 4 - 75,86
12º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Calgary Tame 4 - 76,95
13º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Carrol Z 4 - 81,69
14º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 8 - 74,53
15º Duarte Seabra (Por) Cesar De B'neville 8 - 80,34
16º Faye Schoch (Sui) Essex 12 - 73,77
17º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Q-Two Tl 12 - 79,53
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Centa Radol 16 - 72,31
  Prueba N07 7 Aos 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition 0/0 - 45,02
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Notorious Vd Wolfsakker Z 0/4 - 43,67
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 0/4 - 44,62
Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 0/8 - 42,36
Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Touch Of Class 17 4 - 74,02
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Being Des Toons 4 - 74,5
Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 4 - 76,49
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Netuno Vd Wolfsakker Z 8 - 76,23
Toni Hassmann (Ale) De Luett 2 8 - 82,68
10º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 12 - 77,22
11º Kristoffer Marshall (Irl) Kingdom Come E
  Prueba N08 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Negrao (Por) Ceasar 0/0 - 40,08
Jude Burgess (Gbr) E 0/0 - 41,69
Maria Prazeres (Por) Eclipse 0/0 - 42,5
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Brookwood Supersonic 0/0 - 45,24
  Prueba N09 1,20 m A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Will Lewis (Gbr) Titanic De Moisenais 0 - 60,39
Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Enigma 0 - 61,17
George Whitaker (Gbr) Lingala 0 - 64,63
Rachael Williams (Gbr) Fgaro 0 - 75,78
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Turquoise D'ivraie 0 - 77,02
Ftima Rous (Por) Indigo Van Orshof 0 - 77,38
Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Atalante D' Uhart 0 - 78,19
Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Diamanti Van De Helle Z 0 - 79,23
Duarte Seabra (Por) Cruzeiro De Vil 1 - 84,82
10º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 1 - 86,77
11º Simo Maio Reis (Por) Quabil 2 - 90,77
12º Arianna Kuligowski (Gbr) Coco Fino 4 - 71,22
13º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 4 - 72,89
14º Beverly Haffeman (Usa) Caruso 4 - 77,22
15º Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Layza 4 - 82,31
16º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 12 - 70,47
17º Arianna Kuligowski (Gbr) Quite Feeling 12 - 79,02
18º Ricardo Caeiro Fernandes (Por) Gitalyn 17 - 86,17
19º Louise Pijollet (Fra) Violetta Du Sart E
  Prueba N10 1,35 m 2 Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jos Mesquita Musa Ulena Mail (Bra) Ulena Mail 0/0 - 28,59
Rosado Up Du Salbey (Por) Up Du Salbey 0/0 - 28,69
Hassmann Baron Wz (Ale) Baron WZ 0/0 - 29,34
Hassmann Oak Grove's New York (Ale) Oak Grove's New York 0/0 - 30,74
Kremer Renato Du Jardin (Isr) Renato du Jardin 0/0 - 32,99
Roquet Puignero King Richard Z (Esp) King Richard Z 0/0 - 34,25
Segovia Felippa (Arg) Felippa 0/0 - 34,44
Jonqueres D' Oriola Vista Du Ponant (Fra) Vista Du Ponant 0/0 - 35,59
Glemot Berline D' Eglefin (Fra) Berline D' Eglefin 0/0 - 42,43
10º Biedron All Gold Des Isles (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 0/4 - 30,54
11º Frana Silva Nattasha (Por) Nattasha 0/4 - 35,64
12º Abreu Jnior Lerco Van Stede Ten Heede (Bra) Lerco Van Stede Ten Heede 0/4 - 36,78
13º King Jcr Cartucho (Bra) JCR Cartucho 0/4 - 41,84
14º Castro Commissario 3 (Bra) Commissario 3 0/4 - 42,33
15º Segovia Sultan De Fumuy (Arg) Sultan De Fumuy 0/E
16º Stoker Townhead Tallulah V (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/R
  Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z (Esp) Dynamite Z 0/R
18º Bujard Carolina 37 (Sui) Carolina 37 4 - 42,08
19º Mesquita Marinho Qualico Du Bobois (Bra) Qualico du Bobois 4 - 49,18
20º Abreu Jnior Chin Van't Ameldonk Z (Bra) Chin Van't Ameldonk Z 4 - 49,58
21º Seabra Secret Fernhill (Por) Secret Fernhill 4 - 50,89
22º Jonqueres D' Oriola Aristot (Fra) Aristot 8 - 49,73
23º Campos Nunes Quontender (Por) Quontender 12 - 49,03
24º Whitaker Giranette (Gbr) Giranette 12 - 66,59
25º Truelove Golly Girl (Gbr) Golly Girl 12 - 67,58
26º Ahmed Al Owais Taittinger De Altube (Uae) Taittinger De Altube 18 - 76,18
  Prueba N11 1,40 m A2 Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Carmen Du Toultia Z 0 - 59,94
Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 0 - 60,25
Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Ugano Castelforte 0 - 63,11
David Simpson (Irl) First Verdi 0 - 64,76
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 0 - 65,78
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0 - 67,63
Luis Sabino Gonalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 0 - 70,83
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0 - 70,85
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 0 - 75,39
10º Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho (Bra) Edesa's Basantos 0 - 75,98
11º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Crispo 0 - 76,3
12º Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Jivaro Van T Hoogeinde 0 - 77,2
13º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Sir Landal Joter 0 - 77,28
14º Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 0 - 80,84
15º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 4 - 56,33
16º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 4 - 56,43
17º Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio 4 - 57,34
18º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 4 - 63,57
19º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 4 - 65,13
20º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 4 - 69,12
21º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Saphir Du Murier 4 - 69,51
22º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Balouzino 5 - 82,76
23º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 8 - 61,65
24º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 8 - 64,34
25º George Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hatton's Treasure 8 - 66,09
26º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 8 - 66,69
27º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Chinook II 8 - 67,28
28º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Dollar do Belmonte 8 - 73,1
29º Joo Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 8 - 73,81
30º Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho (Bra) Udo Van De Somme 12 - 69,97
31º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z R
  Prueba N12 1,45 m 2 Fases Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 32,35
Luis Sabino Gonalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 0/0 - 33,71
Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Bibenbreaker 0/0 - 33,82
Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 0/0 - 34,38
Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl 0/0 - 38,7
William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton 0/0 - 38,76
Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0/0 - 38,78
Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Chippo Z 0/0 - 41,27
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Chessy 17 0/4 - 33,46
10º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 0/4 - 33,92
11º Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit 0/4 - 34,52
12º William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 0/4 - 35,24
13º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 0/4 - 36,61
14º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Valdez 0/4 - 37,5
15º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 0/4 - 42,54
16º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0/5 - 51,93
17º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Westbrook 0/8 - 33,77
18º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quitha Blue 0/12 - 41
19º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0/13 - 65,77
20º Luis Sabino Gonalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 0/R
21º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Ahmed du Calvaire 1 - 49,1
22º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 1 - 49,27
23º James Smith (Gbr) Simply Splendid 4 - 44,47
24º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 44,48
25º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 4 - 44,69
26º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Vive des Toons 4 - 45,76
27º James Smith (Gbr) Twix De La Roque 4 - 45,87
28º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 4 - 46,15
29º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 4 - 46,2
30º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 4 - 46,29
31º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 4 - 46,65
32º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 46,77
33º Johnny Pals (Hol) Empire 4 - 47,32
34º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 4 - 47,84
35º Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper 4 - 48,32
36º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 48,55
37º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 5 - 49,19
38º Charlene Bastone (Gbr) Fifa Paola 5 - 49,69
39º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 5 - 49,76
40º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Channing L 8 - 44,62
41º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Vip Des Majuros 8 - 46,34
42º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 8 - 46,62
43º Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 8 - 47,62
44º Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho (Bra) Obiwan de Piliere JO 8 - 47,69
45º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Tore De Longuenee 8 - 47,87
46º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 8 - 48,04
47º Duarte Seabra (Por) Vanille Fraise Ha 8 - 48,05
48º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Duco 8 - 48,46
49º Armando Trapote (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 8 - 48,48
50º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 8 - 62,73
51º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 9 - 49,57
52º Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Filou Imperio Egipcio 9 - 50,25
53º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Un Krug Efele 9 - 50,44
54º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) A Lee Spring Power 9 - 51,65
55º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ulrich Du Boscq 12 - 45,64
56º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 12 - 46,68
57º Valery De Menditte (Fra) El Capitan de Longchamps 12 - 46,91
58º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 12 - 47,66
59º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Kartouzo Van 'T Kathof 12 - 47,82
60º Savannah Barry (Usa) Flambeau 13 - 49,27
61º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 13 - 51,44
62º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Venise Roctaillade 16 - 47,51
63º Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Sharapova Imperio Egipcio 16 - 63,16
64º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 16 - 64,87
65º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 20 - 48,86
66º Harry Marshall (Irl) Chirokko M E
67º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Vamos Du Grand Chemin R
  Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief R
  Prueba N13 5 Aos 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Mircoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 41,84
Duarte Seabra (Por) Indarco De Sao Miguel Z 0/0 - 42,69
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 43,98
Duarte Seabra (Por) Nelleke ? M 0/0 - 50,08
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Citty Cat PJ 0/4 - 41,18
Rachael Williams (Gbr) Irginea 1 - 80,67
Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 4 - 74,22
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Indira- Linda FH 4 - 75,98
Henry Truelove (Gbr) Iris L 4 - 76,67
10º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Victoria D' Ive Z 9 - 80,37
11º Dan Kremer (Isr) Messara PS 9 - 80,47
  Prueba N14 1,10 m A2 Mircoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Pijollet (Fra) Violetta Du Sart 0 - 61,68
Maria Prazeres (Por) Eclipse 0 - 63,03
Jude Burgess (Gbr) E 4 - 59,92
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Brookwood Supersonic 5 - 80,38
  Prueba N15 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Mircoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Smith (Gbr) Forever 0/0 - 36,4
Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Enigma 0/0 - 36,48
Simo Maio Reis (Por) Quabil 0/0 - 43,34
Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 0/4 - 38,84
Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Layza 0/8 - 37,44
Will Lewis (Gbr) Titanic De Moisenais 4 - 68,93
Arianna Kuligowski (Gbr) Coco Fino 4 - 70,68
Arianna Kuligowski (Gbr) Quite Feeling 4 - 70,78
Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Diamanti Van De Helle Z 4 - 71,28
10º George Whitaker (Gbr) Lingala 4 - 71,49
11º Luis Negrao (Por) Ceasar 7 - 89,12
12º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Atalante D' Uhart 8 - 72,03
13º Ricardo Caeiro Fernandes (Por) Gitalyn 15 - 105,71
14º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 19 - 105,16
  Prueba N16 1,30 m 2 Fases Mircoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Carolina 37 0/0 - 26,77
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0/0 - 28,16
Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos (Bra) Valiska Imperio Egipcio 0/0 - 29,09
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 0/0 - 29,1
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Severly Hille 0/0 - 29,14
David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 0/0 - 31,4
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Chessy 17 0/0 - 31,81
James Smith (Gbr) Simply Splendid 0/0 - 34,97
Omran Ahmed Al Owais (Uae) Taittinger De Altube 0/0 - 39,61
10º Henry Truelove (Gbr) Golly Girl 0/4 - 28,64
11º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 0/4 - 29,1
12º Duarte Seabra (Por) Show Me The Sky 0/4 - 29,94
13º Charlene Bastone (Gbr) Fifa Paola 0/R
14º Ana Laura Frana Silva (Por) Feliberlina T 4 - 41,29
15º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Baron WZ 4 - 42,96
16º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 4 - 43,21
17º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 4 - 43,26
18º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 4 - 43,36
19º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 4 - 43,37
20º David Simpson (Irl) Mr Tornado 4 - 44,99
21º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona 8 - 45
22º Rachael Williams (Gbr) Fgaro 8 - 45,26
23º Luis Negrao (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel R
  Prueba N17 1,35 m A2 Mircoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio 0 - 53,78
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Calva Chiva Z 0 - 60,52
Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 0 - 60,93
George Whitaker (Gbr) Giranette 0 - 61,54
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0 - 63,04
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 0 - 70,47
Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 0 - 72,61
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Charlene 4 - 55,26
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 4 - 57,13
10º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Oak Grove's New York 4 - 57,41
11º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 4 - 60,13
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Vista Du Ponant 4 - 62,04
13º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 4 - 66,13
14º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Chadeur 4 - 66,59
15º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Sultan De Fumuy 4 - 66,81
16º Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Berline D' Eglefin 4 - 68,65
17º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 4 - 71,89
18º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Ideal 8 - 53,82
19º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 8 - 56,6
20º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Charmeur 8 - 59,46
21º Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho (Bra) Udo Van De Somme 8 - 61,19
22º Katty King (Bra) JCR Cartucho 8 - 67,64
23º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Felippa 8 - 69,52
24º Ana Laura Frana Silva (Por) Nattasha E
  Prueba N18 1,40 m A2 + Desempate Mircoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johnny Pals (Hol) Empire 0/0 - 34,91
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0/0 - 35,25
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Felix X 0/0 - 35,28
Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Filou Imperio Egipcio 0/0 - 36,24
Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 0/0 - 36,44
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Valdez 0/0 - 39,32
Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Chippo Z 0/0 - 40,1
Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 0/0 - 43,64
Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 0/0 - 45,5
10º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Dabelle 0/4 - 39,49
11º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 0/8 - 37,4
12º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Chanel 0/8 - 39,94
13º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Jolien Van Dorperheide 0/8 - 40,58
14º Duarte Seabra (Por) Vanille Fraise Ha 0/8 - 40,68
15º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Ugano Castelforte 0/8 - 44,14
16º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Kolibri Classic 0/NP
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 0/NP
18º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Channing L 4 - 72,02
19º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Dorado 4 - 74,16
20º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 4 - 74,64
21º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 4 - 74,91
22º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 4 - 74,99
23º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 4 - 76,09
24º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 4 - 77,1
25º Savannah Barry (Usa) Flambeau 7 - 91,85
26º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 8 - 71,4
27º Katty King (Bra) Wilexo 8 - 72,3
28º Valery De Menditte (Fra) Carmen Du Toultia Z 8 - 74,77
29º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 8 - 75,25
30º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Chinook II 8 - 77,97
31º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 8 - 78,4
32º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 8 - 78,48
33º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 8 - 78,82
34º Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 9 - 80,85
35º Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Ulena Mail 12 - 71,3
36º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 13 - 81,89
37º Luis Sabino Gonalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 13 - 83,03
38º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Saphir Du Murier 16 - 75,8
39º David Simpson (Irl) First Verdi E
40º Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) A Lee Spring Power R
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm R
  Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner R
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Kartouzo Van 'T Kathof R
  Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin R
  Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Dollar do Belmonte R
  Prueba N19 1,10 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jude Burgess (Gbr) E 0/0 - 36,39
Louise Pijollet (Fra) Violetta Du Sart 0/0 - 36,69
Arabella Prior (Gbr) Brookwood Supersonic 6 - 88,32
Maria Prazeres (Por) Eclipse E
  Prueba N20 1,20 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Will Lewis (Gbr) Titanic De Moisenais 0/0 - 28,59
Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Enigma 0/0 - 30,84
Ricardo Caeiro Fernandes (Por) Gitalyn 0/0 - 32,84
Duarte Seabra (Por) Cruzeiro De Vil 0/0 - 37,19
Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Diamanti Van De Helle Z 0/0 - 38,39
Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 0/0 - 41,94
Arianna Kuligowski (Gbr) Coco Fino 0/4 - 30,69
Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 0/4 - 33,94
Ftima Rous (Por) Indigo Van Orshof 0/4 - 38,24
10º Simo Maio Reis (Por) Quabil 0/4 - 41,28
11º Luis Negrao (Por) Ceasar 4 - 49,64
12º Arianna Kuligowski (Gbr) Quite Feeling 4 - 49,69
13º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Atalante D' Uhart 8 - 52,58
  Prueba N21 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 65 - 52,87
Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 65 - 53,5
Duarte Seabra (Por) Show Me The Sky 65 - 54,83
Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 65 - 63,95
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 59 - 49,85
David Simpson (Irl) The Jeweller 58 - 50,24
James Smith (Gbr) Forever 55 - 57,86
Luis Negrao (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 49 - 64,71
Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Ideal 37 - 50,4
10º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Lvs Wizard 25 - 49,06
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 25 - 50,56
12º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Commissario 3 25 - 56,26
13º David Simpson (Irl) Mr Tornado 25 - 59,36
14º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona 22 - 60,81
15º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Dollar do Belmonte 21 - 59,69
16º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Carolina 37 21 - 63,4
17º Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Layza 20 - 66,33
18º Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Dorado 19 - 51,3
19º Ana Laura Frana Silva (Por) Feliberlina T 19 - 57,28
20º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 19 - 58,2
21º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Vamos Du Grand Chemin 17 - 85,22
22º Louis Frost (Gbr) Quantum Trost 11 - 60,2
23º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Calista Vii 11 - 61,74
  Prueba N22 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0 - 60,58
George Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hatton's Treasure 0 - 62,91
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 0 - 64,95
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Charlene 0 - 67,16
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 0 - 72,88
Joo Pedro Gomes (Por) Ashes And Snow 0 - 76,54
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 0 - 78,2
Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Lerco Van Stede Ten Heede 0 - 79,15
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 0 - 79,94
10º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 0 - 81,47
11º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Chin Van't Ameldonk Z 1 - 86,14
12º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Channing L 4 - 60,11
13º Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Carlton Du Friou Imperio Egipcio 4 - 60,35
14º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 63,73
15º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 4 - 66,69
16º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 4 - 67,62
17º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Severly Hille 4 - 72,24
18º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Casalini 4 - 73,05
19º Duarte Seabra (Por) Secret Fernhill 4 - 80,04
20º Veronica Tracy (Usa) Chinook II 8 - 68,55
21º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Saphir Du Murier 8 - 73,63
22º Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho (Bra) Udo Van De Somme 8 - 76,2
23º Luis Sabino Gonalves (Por) Biloba Des Chaines 12 - 74,05
24º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis R
  Prueba N23 Gran Premio 1,45 m Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Westbrook 0/0 - 37,18
Louise Simpson (Gbr) Felix X 0/0 - 37,89
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Turquoise D'ivraie 0/0 - 37,92
Valery De Menditte (Fra) Vive des Toons 0/0 - 39,29
William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 0/0 - 40,19
Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Sharapova Imperio Egipcio 0/4 - 38,81
Faye Schoch (Sui) Quincy W 0/4 - 42,72
Max O'reilly Hyland (Irl) Ahmed du Calvaire 0/8 - 42,4
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 1 - 78,02
10º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Crispo 1 - 79,53
11º Louise Simpson (Gbr) Chessy 17 4 - 71,95
12º Luis Sabino Gonalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 72,7
13º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dublin V 4 - 73,01
14º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 73,16
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 73,69
16º Johnny Pals (Hol) Fernando 4 - 73,86
17º Joo Victor Castro (Bra) Sir Landal Joter 4 - 74,85
18º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Vip Des Majuros 4 - 75,4
19º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 4 - 75,6
20º Francisco Jos Mesquita Musa (Bra) Jivaro Van T Hoogeinde 4 - 75,88
21º Luis Sabino Gonalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 4 - 76,82
22º Harry Marshall (Irl) Chirokko M 4 - 76,94
23º Valery De Menditte (Fra) El Capitan de Longchamps 4 - 77,13
24º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 4 - 77,74
25º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 5 - 78,36
26º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 5 - 79,48
27º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Un Krug Efele 5 - 79,66
28º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 5 - 80,77
29º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 5 - 81,74
30º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 6 - 85,53
31º Dermott Lennon (Irl) MJM Pursuit 8 - 74,75
32º Charlene Bastone (Gbr) Fifa Paola 8 - 76,39
33º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 8 - 76,42
34º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 8 - 77,11
35º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 8 - 77,86
36º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 9 - 79,69
37º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 10 - 82,92
38º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quitha Blue 12 - 93,17
39º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 13 - 79,08
40º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Venise Roctaillade 14 - 82,56
41º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 14 - 100,61
42º Armando Trapote (Esp) Conthargos Rouge 15 - 86,56
43º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Ulrich Du Boscq 16 - 74,41
44º Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho (Bra) Obiwan de Piliere JO 16 - 77,97
45º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 17 - 96,98
46º Olivier Camy Sarthy (Fra) Tore De Longuenee 22 - 82,9
47º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Balouzino R
  James Smith (Gbr) Simply Splendid R
  Greg Patrick Broderick (Irl) Duco R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona R
  Johnny Pals (Hol) Captain Cooper R
  William Fletcher (Gbr) Emmerton R
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop R
  Charlotte Verhagen (Hol) Abache Hl R
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin R
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo R
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Kartouzo Van 'T Kathof R
  James Smith (Gbr) Twix De La Roque R
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Vanille Fraise Ha R