Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/11/2018
CSIYH*/1*/2* Autumn Met (V), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melissa Laenen (Bel) Olympic II EB Z 0 - 65,64
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0 - 62,39
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0 - 71,13
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 0 - 67,21
  Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Laurina 0 - 70,72
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 0 - 66,23
  Will Edwards (Gbr) I-Bless 0 - 63,51
  Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 0 - 62,79
  Jannie Canovill (Sue) Dallila 0 - 67,32
  Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Boomer 0 - 62,96
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0 - 62,78
  Max Prenty (Gbr) Ibrahim 0 - 61,92
  Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Itina 0 - 66,28
  Denise Wilson (Usa) Dashwood De Kreisker Z 0 - 62,68
  Shane Dalton (Irl) Quinta 0 - 63,34
  Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Maserati De Landetta Z 0 - 64,71
  Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 0 - 68,33
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0 - 66,87
  Megan James (Gbr) Message Me TW 0 - 66,48
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cassus S Candy Girl 0 - 65,95
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nala 162 0 - 62,93
  Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Crystal Clear 0 - 66,76
  Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 0 - 62,7
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 0 - 69,76
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 0 - 65,53
  Harold Megahey (Irl) Kingston 0 - 68,65
  Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Incredible 0 - 66,89
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 0 - 64,3
  Harold Megahey (Irl) Skorphults Joker 0 - 68,99
  Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Check Me Z 0 - 66,77
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 0 - 66,53
32º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Interstar B 1 - 72,77
33º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Ina 4 - 64
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 4 - 67,31
  Millie Mae Evans (Gbr) It S Me 4 - 62,35
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) RP Wonderwall 4 - 63,16
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 4 - 63,46
  Cliona Muir (Gbr) Billy Bergerac 4 - 67,2
  Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Ike ? A 4 - 62,76
  Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 4 - 66,38
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Deauvilla Van't Beeckhof Z 4 - 69,27
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 4 - 63,43
  Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 4 - 69,88
  Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 4 - 64,78
45º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) I 8 - 69,4
  Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) It's A Men Gr 8 - 87,79
  Elias Artoul (Isr) Nick-Nack Van Het Leliehof 8 - 70,82
  Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Divine Des Carmilles 8 - 86,45
  Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Grc Crimson 8 - 69,77
50º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK 10 - 79,75
51º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 12 - 61,82
52º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Divine De Riverland 13 - 90,58
  Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cedrik 13 - 90,03
54º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Miracle Of Ice JN E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 0 - 78,75
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0 - 78,92
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Eowyn 0 - 79,47
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0 - 77,09
  Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 0 - 82,75
  Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 77,93
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0 - 75,44
  Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Topmodel Van Overis Z 0 - 79,44
  Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0 - 77,04
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 0 - 77,64
  Alain Jufer (Sui) Candar Mail 0 - 82,17
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Haydn 0 - 77,74
  Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 0 - 78,41
  Angelica Canonici (Ita) Kreool 0 - 75,63
  Rikke Haastrup (Din) Cavalino 0 - 78,34
  Irena Nicovic (Srb) Calypso de Beaufour 0 - 77,46
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0 - 77,83
  Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0 - 78,24
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 0 - 81,11
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 0 - 77,03
  Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0 - 80,14
  Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) My Prins Van Dorperheide 0 - 74,44
  Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Eldorado Du Rouet 0 - 79,54
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Zayna 0 - 78,04
  Cassandra Orschel (Pol) No Limit 69 0 - 76,89
  Kasper H Hansen (Din) Drumiller Deluxe 0 - 79,95
  Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clear the Way 0 - 83,06
  Alice Watson (Gbr) Cloud NO 9 0 - 80,95
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Majinski Vd Watertoren 0 - 77,28
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0 - 80,51
31º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Cassilda Des Carmille 1 - 85,05
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clever 1 - 84,39
33º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Cortez De Vains 2 - 88,29
34º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Lamaze 4 - 80,48
  Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fanta 4 - 83,97
  Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 4 - 80,69
  Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 4 - 82,62
  Aurelia Loser (Sui) Grain D' Or De L' Herse 4 - 81,38
  Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) My Ferrari 4 - 76,43
  Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Halo 4 - 79,04
  Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 4 - 75,6
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 4 - 77,71
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 4 - 80,03
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 4 - 81,88
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Rp Romano Del Rincon 4 - 78,72
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 4 - 80,08
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z 4 - 78,42
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 4 - 72,78
  Rob Eras (Hol) Naperla Z 4 - 78,69
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 4 - 77,41
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Lolah 4 - 79,36
52º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Caruso Des Carmilles 5 - 84,13
  Elizabeth Bates (Can) Coach 11 5 - 86,08
54º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 7 - 94,04
55º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 8 - 82,17
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Chocolate Q 8 - 79,89
  Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 8 - 80,82
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 8 - 77,36
  Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Picador 8 - 82,75
60º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Maestro Van't Laar 13 - 84,47
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 13 - 102,27
62º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Lighting EB Z R
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 0 - 77,32
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Billy Stirling 0 - 74,43
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Quids In 0 - 75,54
  Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 0 - 81,92
  Thomas Ryan (Irl) Lady Lulu 2 0 - 81,54
  Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 0 - 78,46
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0 - 80,05
  Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dusty Devil 0 - 79,82
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0 - 80,26
  Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0 - 80,07
  Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0 - 77,94
  Aurelia Loser (Sui) Lords 0 - 76,1
  Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0 - 79,22
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 0 - 71,77
  Damien Haelterman (Bel) Lester 0 - 81,81
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Boyscout D' Auge 0 - 74,54
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 0 - 76,1
  William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Honest 0 - 78,11
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 0 - 76,69
20º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 1 - 84,98
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 1 - 86,86
  Frank Curran (Irl) Ardragh Chekoff 1 - 84,52
23º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 4 - 79,1
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 4 - 83,53
  Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 4 - 80,46
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) My Lady O L 4 - 81,62
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 4 - 72,76
  Severin Hillereau (Fra) Blow Up De Banuel 4 - 82,66
  Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 4 - 80,77
  Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Lucky Luke De Goedereede 4 - 80,86
  Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Guelty Cl 4 - 81,16
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 4 - 75,4
  Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 4 - 76,34
34º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 5 - 88
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 5 - 85,2
36º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 8 - 80,13
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 8 - 76,31
  Leslie Pelat (Fra) Biarado De Riverland 8 - 83,6
39º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Let's Go Van Het Hagehof 10 - 89,42
40º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Buenos De Riverland 12 - 82,04
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 12 - 72,28
42º Carole Mille (Fra) Benitot Des Carmilles 13 - 86,84
43º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 15 - 111,31
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Grc Crimson 0/0 - 29,4
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0/0 - 29,43
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Celios Z 0/0 - 31,1
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0/0 - 31,81
Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Check Me Z 0/0 - 32,16
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Lupin 0/0 - 32,8
Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 0/0 - 32,84
Harold Megahey (Irl) Skorphults Joker 0/0 - 32,86
India Payne (Gbr) Iwalinde 0/0 - 33,15
10º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Ike ? A 0/0 - 33,31
11º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Boomer 0/0 - 33,51
12º Millie Mae Evans (Gbr) It S Me 0/0 - 36,04
13º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Isacarie 0/0 - 36,68
14º Harold Megahey (Irl) Kingston 0/0 - 36,97
15º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) It's A Men Gr 0/4 - 32,36
16º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Dionysos De Riverland 0/4 - 34,94
17º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP 0/4 - 35,57
18º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Djinn De Riverland 0/4 - 36,28
19º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Itina 0/4 - 38,81
20º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Divine Des Carmilles 0/4 - 38,94
21º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) El Cantaro 0/12 - 33,18
22º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 1 - 81,34
23º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Ina 1 - 81,44
24º Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 2 - 84,06
25º Elias Artoul (Isr) Nick-Nack Van Het Leliehof 2 - 84,13
26º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Dallila 2 - 85,31
27º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 4 - 74,46
28º Shane Dalton (Irl) Quinta 4 - 75,83
29º Denise Wilson (Usa) Dashwood De Kreisker Z 4 - 75,88
30º India Payne (Gbr) Funisa BH 4 - 76,51
31º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 4 - 77,33
32º Will Edwards (Gbr) I-Bless 4 - 77,8
33º Megan James (Gbr) Message Me TW 4 - 78,15
34º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nala 162 4 - 78,34
35º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 4 - 79,09
36º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Interstar B 4 - 79,28
37º Ausra Valuckyte (Ltu) Incredible 4 - 79,48
38º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Olympic II EB Z 4 - 79,66
39º Louise Morley (Gbr) Easy Boy Z 4 - 79,67
40º Isheau Wong (Tpe) I-Wong 4 - 79,73
41º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Crystal Clear 5 - 80,72
42º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Captain Red 5 - 81,85
43º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Billy Bergerac 5 - 81,88
44º Luke Barham (Gbr) Deauvilla Van't Beeckhof Z 6 - 84,93
45º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cassus S Candy Girl 9 - 80,59
46º Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 9 - 81,13
47º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 9 - 83,3
48º Max Prenty (Gbr) Ibrahim 10 - 84,38
49º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Divine De Riverland 13 - 83,8
50º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) RP Wonderwall 15 - 88,87
51º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Maserati De Landetta Z 18 - 87,44
52º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK E
  Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z E
54º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) I R
  Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Miracle Of Ice JN R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Hallmark 0/0 - 31,73
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Venezia 0/0 - 33,45
Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0/0 - 34,56
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Cavalino 0/0 - 35,04
Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0/0 - 35,82
Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Cassilda Des Carmille 0/0 - 36,4
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Picador 0/0 - 36,73
Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0/0 - 36,84
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0/0 - 37,71
10º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 0/0 - 37,77
11º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 39,19
12º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Majinski Vd Watertoren 0/4 - 31,95
13º Alain Jufer (Sui) Candar Mail 0/4 - 33,83
14º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Topmodel Van Overis Z 0/4 - 34,08
15º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 0/4 - 34,28
16º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Eowyn 0/4 - 34,55
17º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Coach 11 0/4 - 34,7
18º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 0/4 - 35,69
19º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Caroline Du Vallet 0/4 - 36,44
20º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) No Limit 69 0/4 - 37,17
21º Alice Watson (Gbr) Cloud NO 9 0/17 - 50,3
22º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Caruso Des Carmilles 2 - 79,08
23º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 4 - 69,56
24º Rob Eras (Hol) Naperla Z 4 - 70,47
25º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Haydn 4 - 70,62
26º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clear the Way 4 - 70,76
27º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Mozette 4 - 71,27
28º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 4 - 71,69
29º Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 4 - 71,95
30º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gold Diamant Du Plan D' Eau 4 - 72,1
31º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 4 - 72,46
32º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van 'T Roosakker 4 - 72,52
33º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 4 - 72,67
34º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Bonaparte Z 4 - 73,31
35º Jane Annett (Gbr) Quissini LS 4 - 73,77
36º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Hero-Fee 4 - 74
37º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Grain D' Or De L' Herse 5 - 74,32
38º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 5 - 74,43
39º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Halo 5 - 74,53
40º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 5 - 74,56
41º Nadja Kristoffersen (Din) My Ferrari 5 - 74,81
42º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 5 - 75,63
43º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) My Prins Van Dorperheide 8 - 69,92
44º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Liberty's Girl 2 8 - 72,18
45º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Hood 8 - 72,99
46º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 8 - 73,25
47º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Lamaze 8 - 73,88
  Irena Nicovic (Srb) Calypso de Beaufour 8 - 73,88
49º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clever 9 - 75,35
50º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Zayna 9 - 76,36
51º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 9 - 76,84
52º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 9 - 77,52
53º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Drumiller Deluxe 10 - 79,4
54º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Cortez De Vains 10 - 79,81
55º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Eldorado Du Rouet 10 - 80,06
56º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 12 - 69,28
57º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 12 - 69,89
58º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 12 - 71,7
59º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Kreool 12 - 71,77
60º Jannie Canovill (Sue) Lighting EB Z 12 - 72,24
61º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Mikado Van De Wolvendries 12 - 72,35
62º Carlos Calvo Jiménez (Esp) Rp Romano Del Rincon 12 - 73,7
63º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Coolcream Berence 13 - 74,2
64º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fanta 13 - 74,96
65º Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch 17 - 74,6
66º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 17 - 77,18
67º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Haitske 17 - 90,02
68º Maria Madenova (Rus) Chocolate Q 18 - 96,34
69º India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlane 19 - 84,45
70º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Canto Bianco 21 - 74,7
71º Tim Wilks (Can) Hocus Pocus R
  Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z R
  Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Maestro Van't Laar R
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z R
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca R
  Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alison Barton (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0/0 - 37,58
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Favorita De Muze 0/0 - 40,9
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0/4 - 38,67
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Lucky Luke De Goedereede 0/8 - 39,23
Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Boyscout D' Auge 1 - 78,08
Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 1 - 78,61
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 1 - 78,75
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 1 - 78,98
Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 1 - 80,59
10º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 1 - 80,63
11º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Furby Van De Kranenburg 2 - 83,73
12º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Lords 4 - 77,34
13º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 4 - 77,46
14º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 4 - 77,74
15º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 5 - 79,13
16º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Geneve R 5 - 79,34
17º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Guelty Cl 5 - 79,89
18º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 5 - 81,2
19º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 5 - 81,6
20º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 5 - 81,96
21º Alex Duffy (Irl) Billy Stirling 8 - 75,91
22º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 8 - 76,22
23º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z 8 - 77,07
24º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 9 - 78,06
25º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dusty Devil 9 - 79,08
26º Alice Palmer (Gbr) My Lady O L 9 - 79,54
27º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Honest 9 - 80,41
28º Frank Curran (Irl) Ardragh Chekoff 10 - 82,47
  Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Let's Go Van Het Hagehof 10 - 82,47
30º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Blow Up De Banuel 10 - 84,69
31º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Lord Van Het Moleneind 10 - 85,99
32º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Quids In 12 - 77,73
33º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 13 - 78,11
34º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 13 - 78,51
35º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z R
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina R
  Damien Haelterman (Bel) Lester R
  Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Comme IL Faut Plus 0/0 - 31,55
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Lupin 0/0 - 34,02
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Boss Z 0/0 - 34,8
Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo 0/0 - 35,76
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Interstar B 0/0 - 35,83
Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Crystal Clear 0/0 - 40,18
Luke Barham (Gbr) Diamanthella VG Z 0/0 - 44,27
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 1/0 - 39,73
Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 4/0 - 39,88
10º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Boomer 4/0 - 40,02
11º Millie Mae Evans (Gbr) It S Me 4/0 - 40,03
12º Megan James (Gbr) Iniesta KS 4/0 - 40,06
13º Luke Barham (Gbr) Deauvilla Van't Beeckhof Z 4/0 - 44,34
14º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Zomooizo Z 4/0 - 45,99
15º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Maserati De Landetta Z 4/0 - 46
16º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 8/0 - 40,96
17º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Olympic II EB Z 4/4 - 41,54
18º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Divine Des Carmilles 16/0 - 43,99
19º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Ike ? A E
  Elias Artoul (Isr) Nick-Nack Van Het Leliehof E
21º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Babalou VK R
  Lucy Wood (Gbr) Idaho WP R
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clear the Way 0/0 - 26,72
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Bonaparte Z 0/0 - 28,69
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Emmylou 0/0 - 28,93
Jane Annett (Gbr) Quissini LS 0/0 - 29,54
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Cavalino 0/0 - 29,63
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Caroline Du Vallet 0/0 - 29,99
Alain Jufer (Sui) Candar Mail 0/0 - 30,11
Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Cassilda Des Carmille 0/0 - 30,13
  Alice Watson (Gbr) Cloud NO 9 0/0 - 30,13
10º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Galleon 0/0 - 30,22
11º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0/0 - 30,36
12º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Drumiller Deluxe 0/0 - 31,1
13º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Eowyn 0/0 - 31,47
14º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Cality De Riverland 0/0 - 32,05
15º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Mijnheer Van De Lentamel 0/0 - 32,52
16º India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlane 0/0 - 34,39
17º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Grain D' Or De L' Herse 0/0 - 35,17
18º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Zayna 0/0 - 35,72
19º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Melissima 2000 Z 0/0 - 36,2
20º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Hollands Next Top Model 0/0 - 36,5
21º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Houdini 0/0 - 37,55
22º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Liberty's Girl 2 0/0 - 38,69
23º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 0/0 - 38,76
24º Tim Wilks (Can) Hocus Pocus 0/0 - 39,65
25º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Haitske 0/0 - 39,74
26º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Haya 0/1 - 40,12
27º Luke Barham (Gbr) Hornesch 1/1 - 41,61
28º Maria Madenova (Rus) Chocolate Q 0/2 - 46,12
29º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Topmodel Van Overis Z 0/4 - 32,1
30º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Nala 4/0 - 32,97
31º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Harsha 0/4 - 33,22
32º Richard Barton (Gbr) Be Cool Harry 0/4 - 34,24
33º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Haydn 0/4 - 34,5
34º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Take That 4/0 - 35,29
35º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 4/0 - 36,03
36º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Lamaze 4/0 - 37,63
37º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Hero-Fee 0/4 - 38,61
38º Rob Eras (Hol) Naperla Z 4/0 - 39
39º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Eldorado Du Rouet 4/0 - 39,37
40º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) My Prins Van Dorperheide 4/1 - 40,68
41º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Coolcream Berence 4/1 - 42,1
42º Tim Wilks (Can) Ma Pomme De Tamerville 0/5 - 43,61
43º Tim Wilks (Can) Elton Van Het Exelhof Z 5/2 - 45,95
44º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 4/3 - 49,57
45º Andrea Bartoletti (Ita) Mikado Van De Wolvendries 0/8 - 36,69
46º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Melvin Vd Bisschop 0/8 - 52,47
47º Regis Lonchampt (Fra) Caruso Des Carmilles 5/4 - 35,69
48º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Ludina 4/5 - 40,74
49º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Cortez De Vains 8/2 - 44,07
50º Cassandra Orschel (Pol) No Limit 69 R
  Jannie Canovill (Sue) Lighting EB Z R
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0/0 - 30,88
Cassandra Orschel (Pol) Dacara E 0/0 - 32,07
Aurelia Loser (Sui) Lords 0/0 - 35,96
Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0/0 - 36,63
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Lester 0/0 - 39,01
Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 1/0 - 36,58
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Lucky Luke De Goedereede 4/0 - 33,39
Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 0/4 - 34,46
Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 0/4 - 35,3
10º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 0/4 - 35,57
11º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 4/0 - 37,47
12º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Dusty Devil 4/0 - 37,98
13º Thomas Ryan (Irl) Lady Lulu 2 2/2 - 47,29
14º Matias Larocca (Sui) Grey Boy B 4/1 - 40,18
15º Alex Duffy (Irl) Big Bang Des Genets 4/1 - 42,38
16º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Blow Up De Banuel 4/2 - 44,71
17º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Guelty Cl 5/2 - 44,28
18º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0/8 - 38,18
19º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Buickstar 8/1 - 40,09
20º Alex Duffy (Irl) Billy Stirling 8/1 - 43,93
21º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Let's Go Van Het Hagehof 1/9 - 41,51
22º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Leon Of The Paddocks Z 8/2 - 44,01
23º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Biarado De Riverland 5/9 - 43
24º Carole Mille (Fra) Benitot Des Carmilles 9/5 - 43,4
25º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Frauke Van'T Hagenhof Z E
26º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life R
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) My Lady O L R
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 0 - 56,13
Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 0 - 61,08
Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0 - 63,38
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0 - 64,68
Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Catwoman XS 0 - 65,36
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Trinity 0 - 66,8
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D' Arco Ter Linden 0 - 66,82
Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 0 - 67,6
Diego Loria (Crc) Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 67,79
10º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 0 - 70,07
11º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 0 - 70,56
12º Carole Mille (Fra) Beladone Des Carmille 0 - 71,13
13º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 0 - 71,31
  Kristine Seierstad (Nor) G-Star 0 - 71,31
15º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 0 - 71,33
16º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0 - 72,02
17º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Genesis Hb 0 - 72,08
18º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 0 - 73,1
19º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 0 - 73,12
20º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 0 - 73,34
21º Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 0 - 74
22º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) den Ham Blue R 0 - 74,57
23º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Andy'sboy Bretoniere 0 - 74,63
24º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Fastina 0 - 75,15
25º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0 - 75,33
26º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 0 - 75,4
27º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Apanage Val 0 - 75,73
28º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Lord Grey 2 0 - 75,84
29º Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 0 - 75,92
30º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 1 - 77,01
31º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Corsini 1 - 78,16
32º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Casca Belle 3 Z 4 - 61,84
33º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 4 - 68,71
34º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamond Transporter 4 - 68,8
35º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 4 - 68,84
36º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 4 - 69,26
37º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Colt 24 4 - 70,05
38º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Brunetti 2 4 - 70,59
39º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Guerande S-KY 4 - 70,8
40º Will Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 4 - 71,09
41º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Evelien Van Wassenhove 4 - 72,08
42º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coco Chanel 4 - 72,29
43º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Toucha Van Dorperheide 4 - 73,42
44º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 4 - 73,51
45º Paulina Falke (Ale) Rmf Valiente 4 - 74,45
46º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Aragona 4 - 75,69
47º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 5 - 76,07
48º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Carmagnac 5 - 76,99
49º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Lord 5 - 77,85
50º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Arco D' Obercourt 5 - 78,74
51º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 6 - 82,22
52º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Calico Bay 8 - 68,98
53º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 8 - 71,87
54º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Leal 8 - 74,66
55º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 10 - 80,37
56º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 12 - 60,68
57º Denise Wilson (Usa) Candy Blue Ii 12 - 75,56
58º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Heathfield Merlin 12 - 88,32
59º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Cappa H 16 - 72,72
60º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Bugs Bunny D' Ysenbeeck Z E
  Shane Dalton (Irl) Larimosa E
62º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Fly R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 56,35
Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 0 - 57,74
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0 - 59,2
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Eden V 0 - 59,99
Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0 - 60,19
Laureen Budde (Ale) Gosbodino 2 0 - 60,63
Aurelia Loser (Sui) Paul Walker 0 - 62,93
Jane Annett (Gbr) Irco Cruise 0 - 63,93
Alice Watson (Gbr) Nearchos 0 - 64,18
10º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 0 - 64,2
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 0 - 64,87
12º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 0 - 65,29
13º Christian Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 0 - 65,9
14º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 67,71
15º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zoe Z 0 - 67,81
16º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 0 - 68,85
17º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0 - 69,02
18º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Don Diarado PKZ 0 - 69,61
19º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Empire Aeg Z 1 - 74,93
20º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 2 - 76,7
21º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Victoria Barcelona 4 - 54,98
22º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 4 - 61,35
23º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Victory's Commodore 4 - 63,98
24º Pierre Hantz (Fra) Cartho Blue 4 - 65,54
25º Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 4 - 66,13
26º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Royal 4 - 66,63
27º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Conquesta 4 - 67,85
28º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 4 - 67,96
29º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Fabius De Laubry 4 - 68,91
30º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Fortuno 4 - 69,09
31º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 4 - 69,44
32º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 4 - 69,45
33º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 4 - 69,8
34º Christian Schou (Din) Gezel 4 - 71,86
35º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 5 - 74,59
36º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Lansing Unchained 8 - 64,02
37º Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 8 - 70,16
38º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 12 - 70,77
39º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Sir Max 3 12 - 85,52
40º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Perfect Rouge 0 - 54,14
Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof Ch 0 - 54,21
Angelica Canonici (Ita) Davie-P 0 - 55,02
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0 - 55,27
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 0 - 57,65
Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 0 - 58,59
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0 - 59,33
Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 0 - 60,75
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 0 - 63,09
10º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 0 - 63,35
11º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0 - 64,87
12º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casall's Cava 0 - 65,04
13º Robert Savov (Bul) Dantes Pkz 0 - 65,13
14º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 0 - 65,14
15º Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 0 - 65,71
16º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 67,42
17º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 67,61
18º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 68,25
19º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Izar Lb 0 - 68,86
20º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0 - 69,33
21º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Elgento 0 - 70,69
22º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 0 - 70,83
23º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 0 - 71,38
24º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 0 - 72,47
25º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Gangsters Paradise 0 - 72,48
26º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 0 - 73,47
27º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 0 - 74,3
28º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 0 - 74,57
29º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 0 - 74,72
30º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Pollux Du Roset Ch 0 - 75,14
31º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 1 - 76,15
32º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 1 - 77,62
33º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Quentucky Jolly 1 - 77,63
34º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 1 - 78,09
35º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 1 - 78,2
36º Phillippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 1 - 79,75
37º Tim Wilks (Can) HH Gypsy 1 - 79,84
38º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Trafalgar Kervec 2 - 82,1
39º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Agatha D Ecaussinnes 3 - 84,4
40º Angelica Canonici (Ita) Ernst Van De Kaai 4 - 53,09
41º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 4 - 53,56
42º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 4 - 54,45
43º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Jarta 4 - 55,59
44º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 4 - 56,38
45º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 4 - 58,64
46º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 4 - 64,6
47º Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan 4 - 66,33
48º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cha-Cha 4 - 66,78
49º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 4 - 68,59
50º Denise Wilson (Usa) Ekilly Van De Horst 4 - 72,35
51º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Levis De Muze 4 - 89,18
52º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 8 - 69,26
53º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 8 - 90,6
54º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 9 - 92,83
55º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Cranny Chippy Lady 12 - 60,88
56º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Animusz 12 - 68,42
57º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 12 - 74,05
58º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 16 - 106,86
59º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S E
60º Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii R
  Victoria Garfield-Bennett (Gbr) Brandon R
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 0 - 61,27
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 62,55
Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love 0 - 62,89
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Blue Bell 0 - 64,21
Alice Watson (Gbr) Mafia 0 - 65,28
Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 0 - 65,8
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 0 - 67,19
Alain Jufer (Sui) Fleur Sinaa-A 0 - 67,68
Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet 0 - 67,91
10º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Never Walk Alone 0 - 68,12
11º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 0 - 68,6
12º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Charron R 0 - 68,68
13º Thomas Ryan (Irl) C Amelusina R60 0 - 69,03
14º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 0 - 69,71
15º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Quinette Theod 0 - 70,03
16º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 0 - 70,32
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 0 - 71,36
18º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 0 - 71,4
19º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 0 - 73,49
20º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs 0 - 73,69
21º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 0 - 73,84
22º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Pampelonne 0 - 74,21
23º Brian Walker (Can) Cornetto Vh 0 - 74,55
24º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 74,61
25º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana 0 - 74,65
26º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Angus 0 - 75,28
27º Genevieve Clarke (Gbr) Dirk 0 - 75,41
28º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Grannus Robin Z 0 - 75,43
29º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Orso Del Terriccio 1 - 76,33
30º Theodor Linde (Din) Grand Cru Van Paemel 1 - 76,65
31º Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 1 - 77,83
32º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Casmann 2 1 - 79,77
33º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 2 - 80,21
34º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 3 - 84,28
35º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 4 - 61,91
36º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) All Right Du Genet 4 - 63,82
37º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Calou 4 - 64,56
38º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 4 - 65,41
39º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 4 - 65,7
40º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 4 - 66,83
41º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Confident of Victory 4 - 68,27
42º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Bella 4 - 68,63
43º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Vilenco 4 - 70,16
44º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 4 - 70,57
45º Romain Jucker (Sui) Dynamite Giguellerie 4 - 70,86
46º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Faran 4 - 71,73
47º Ismael García Roque (Esp) G & C Wolf 4 - 71,8
48º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Lb Caillou 4 - 71,85
49º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 4 - 73,71
50º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 4 - 73,79
51º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 4 - 74,15
52º Denise Wilson (Usa) Duke 4 - 74,41
53º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 4 - 74,45
54º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Ciabeau 4 - 74,68
55º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Astalavista Declamens 6 - 80,3
56º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Camerlane 8 - 62,82
57º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 8 - 69,27
58º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 8 - 71,63
59º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 8 - 72,31
60º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 8 - 73,76
61º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) E Ninn 9 - 76,7
62º Alex Duffy (Irl) Wce Cruco 9 - 95,52
63º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 10 - 80,46
64º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 10 - 83,9
65º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 11 - 87,22
66º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 12 - 69,2
67º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 12 - 74,08
68º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fa De Salinas 13 - 78,93
69º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Touki Du Grand Pre 14 - 112,11
70º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Kitoko 'T' 16 - 88,01
71º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clarity 16 - 88,79
72º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue E
  Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle E
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous E
75º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 0 - 70,37
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 0 - 70,56
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Coral Reef Wise Guy 0 - 70,66
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 0 - 72
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 0 - 72,27
Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 0 - 74,13
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0 - 76,54
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Carlchen 80 0 - 77,07
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 0 - 77,39
10º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara 0 - 77,43
11º Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil 0 - 78,83
12º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 0 - 79,82
13º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Jumpfax Vip 1 - 83,58
14º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 2 - 84,79
15º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 2 - 85,67
16º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 4 - 67,1
17º Alain Jufer (Sui) Corismo 4 - 70,92
18º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 4 - 71,83
19º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 4 - 75,92
20º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 4 - 77,05
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 77,32
22º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casira 4 - 77,56
23º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 78,29
24º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 4 - 78,72
25º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 4 - 78,81
26º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 4 - 79,74
27º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Uphill 5 - 80,96
28º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 5 - 80,98
29º Andreas Schou (Din) DG Legaland Jo 5 - 81,36
30º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astrale De Launay 5 - 82,79
31º Denise Wilson (Usa) Fantastico B 5 - 82,95
32º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Isolde de Muze 6 - 84,65
33º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 6 - 85,24
34º Theodor Linde (Din) Salto des Nauves H D C 6 - 86,05
35º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 6 - 86,51
36º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixus 6 - 87,22
37º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 7 - 88,57
38º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Perry KHR 8 - 73,58
39º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 8 - 73,94
40º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) For Fan 8 - 78,8
41º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 8 - 79,63
42º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 8 - 79,69
43º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 9 - 80,42
44º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 9 - 82,91
45º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 9 - 83,5
46º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 10 - 84,84
47º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Imandra de Laubry 10 - 85,32
48º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 10 - 86,42
49º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 12 - 73,63
50º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Samira 368 12 - 75,49
51º Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 12 - 75,82
52º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Enrico 12 - 77,58
53º Alex Duffy (Irl) Valentin 124 12 - 79,09
54º Romain Jucker (Sui) Harley De Laubry 12 - 79,4
55º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 12 - 92,95
56º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Vahine De Bieville 13 - 82,07
57º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Frodo 14 - 87,26
58º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 15 - 91,23
59º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 17 - 112,11
60º Brian Walker (Can) Cookie B 18 - 84,26
61º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 19 - 88,37
62º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H 28 - 92,89
63º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch E
64º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President R
  Helena Skare Viller (Din) Atlantico 0012 R
  Kevin Thornton (Irl) Roxborough Euphoria R
  Chad Fellows (Gbr) Isida R
  Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata R
  Tim Wilks (Can) Quelbora Merze R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0 - 49,36
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 0 - 51,91
Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Titan D Hoyo 0 - 56,17
Veronica Prigozhina (Rus) Happy Feet 0 - 59,1
Clara Roesgaard Kristensen (Din) Viva 0 - 61,65
Jose María Larocca (Arg) Donald De Bacon 0 - 61,74
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Vdl Groep Axel 0 - 63,25
David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 65,5
Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Handy Man 0 - 66,64
10º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder 4 - 50,97
11º Urs Angst (Sui) Hhs Floyd 4 - 53,27
12º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Vermouth Ter Schaatsputte 4 - 57,36
13º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Tgf Couleur Gold 4 - 60,6
14º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Annabell 508 4 - 60,96
15º Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Christian Grey 4 - 64,89
16º Florence Müller (Sui) For Asgard 4 - 66,32
17º Kathrine Kjaer (Din) Moeskaers Quebec 4 - 68,57
18º Ana Oliver Marín (Esp) Negrita 4 - 69,42
19º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Sir Corcelot 4 - 69,49
20º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 5 - 78,9
21º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 8 - 50,56
22º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 8 - 57,14
23º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 8 - 66,23
24º Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 8 - 67,19
25º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Hobalo 8 - 90,32
26º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Bosco De Laye 12 - 66,97
27º Filippa Granting (Sue) Hailey 14 - 80,12
28º Florence Müller (Sui) Elise R
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Honor Draycott (Gbr) Lux De Lux 0 - 55,13
Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 0 - 55,15
Manon Gilles (Fra) Pimm's du Coty 0 - 56,23
Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 0 - 56,88
Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Doutzen 0 - 57,16
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 57,35
Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 0 - 58,28
Frank Moeller (Ale) Centomax 2 0 - 60,37
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango 0 - 62,21
10º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Negón CC 0 - 62,55
11º Urs Angst (Sui) Radihaza Blues 0 - 62,97
12º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Vancouver 0 - 64,47
13º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 0 - 65,46
14º Manon Gilles (Fra) Champion 0 - 67
15º Tara Corr (Usa) Cambellthino 0 - 67,12
16º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Calito De Thieusies 0 - 67,71
17º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 0 - 68,09
18º Donovan Ber (Sui) Jalinka Van Orshof 0 - 68,83
19º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Chimichurri Z 0 - 69,36
20º Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Cerano 0 - 70,63
21º Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 70,69
22º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 0 - 71,54
23º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Luxalike 0 - 72,38
24º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Casall Lady Z 0 - 72,69
25º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Mamba Du Buisson Z 0 - 73,34
26º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Best 0 - 73,68
27º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Dandy Blue B 0 - 74,17
28º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral 0 - 75,64
29º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 0 - 76,79
30º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 0 - 76,83
31º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Minerva VD Donkhoeve 0 - 77,25
32º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 1 - 78,45
33º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Girroco 1 - 78,66
34º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nashville 1 - 78,85
35º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 1 - 80,81
36º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 1 - 81,54
37º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Heather 3 - 86,8
38º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 4 - 56,18
39º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Acoradus Fz BZ 4 - 57,04
40º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 4 - 58,93
41º Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 4 - 59,49
42º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 4 - 62,31
43º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Sienna 4 - 62,68
44º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 4 - 66,25
45º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 4 - 67,29
46º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 4 - 67,86
47º Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 4 - 68,26
48º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 4 - 68,32
49º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Gardentio 4 - 69,15
50º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 4 - 70,08
51º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Sun View Star 4 - 70,2
52º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hublot 4 - 72,15
53º Aude Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana 4 - 72,43
54º Pierre Hantz (Fra) Cahir N 4 - 73,09
55º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Tinky van de Casterhoeve 4 - 73,21
56º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Dauwdruppel T & L Z 4 - 75,19
57º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 5 - 78,09
58º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Jean Darc 5 - 79,75
59º Ana Oliver Marín (Esp) Valeska 5 - 81,66
60º Sandra Kast (Sui) Chardonnet 6 - 82,48
61º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 6 - 82,74
62º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Derawley Lady 8 - 55,46
63º Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Zenas Flight 8 - 56,32
64º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 8 - 57,22
65º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 8 - 61,09
66º Irina Fuchs (Sui) Hermes Camiro 8 - 67,25
67º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 8 - 67,91
68º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 8 - 68,46
69º Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Pirate Andalou 8 - 69,27
70º Kristof Varga (Hun) Looking for You 9 - 78,13
  Francesca Draycott (Gbr) Fernhill Fair Cruise 9 - 78,13
72º Kristof Varga (Hun) Acorio 9 - 78,24
73º Paulina Falke (Ale) Cannon 25 12 - 58,38
74º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Avic II 12 - 69,68
75º Raphaela Müller (Sui) Bacardi Van De Putberg 12 - 76,92
76º Baltasar Leichle (Sue) Check Out 7 12 - 92,03
77º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 13 - 95,82
78º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 13 - 97,96
79º Lia Cancelli (Sui) Quatro Van'T Goor Z 18 - 82,06
80º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim E
  John Ósterdahl (Sue) Sharena E
  Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis E
  Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Ulmo 6B E
  Lavinia Ludovica Romano (Ita) Arosso D E
  Urs Angst (Sui) Classico Ii E
86º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Heolieta M R
  Maria Aminoff (Fin) Diamantique Royale Z R
  Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S R
  Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 0 - 61,31
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0 - 63,67
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 0 - 67,31
Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 0 - 70,07
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 0 - 70,17
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0 - 71,41
Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Bentley N 0 - 71,82
Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 0 - 74,29
Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Iti Wahine Of The Lowlands Z 0 - 75,16
10º Max Prenty (Gbr) Cassius XI 0 - 75,26
11º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 4 - 59,15
12º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 4 - 62,58
13º Solene Levallois (Fra) Aisha Des Carmilles 4 - 66,77
14º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 4 - 71,76
15º Diletta Leso (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 4 - 72,34
16º Ella Jones (Gbr) Back In Action 4 - 72,6
17º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 4 - 77,03
18º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 4 - 77,61
19º Lisa Wicki (Sui) Chopard Iii 4 - 79,68
20º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 6 - 85,62
21º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Celanique 7 - 92,24
22º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Hopscotch 8 - 66,78
23º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 8 - 67,47
24º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 8 - 69,83
25º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Ma Cherie Z 8 - 72,81
26º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 8 - 77,32
27º Manon Gilles (Fra) Apollon de Grasset 8 - 79,96
28º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 12 - 70,86
29º Max Prenty (Gbr) Quidam De Grand 12 - 72,44
30º Andrea Pino (Ita) Voilactee Lande 12 - 73,5
31º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons E
  Pascale Trenker (Bel) Grande Dame Van 'T Heike E
  Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quito Vdv E
34º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 0 - 66,16
Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 0 - 67,39
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0 - 71,84
Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 0 - 72,11
Thibaut Keller (Sui) Quelmec du Gery 0 - 72,29
Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 0 - 74,35
Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 0 - 75,71
Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Althea Nova Ask 0 - 76,73
Romilly Simmons (Gbr) In The Air 0 - 76,82
10º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 0 - 77,58
11º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Lissyegan Luise Royale 0 - 77,93
12º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 1 - 80,45
13º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 1 - 80,85
14º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Unico De L' Ecusson 1 - 81,51
15º Jannike West (Sue) Independent (SWB) 3 - 87,24
16º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Contenta Della Verdina 4 - 66,89
17º Donovan Ber (Sui) Quira II 4 - 67,79
18º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 4 - 67,87
19º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 4 - 68,4
20º Donovan Ber (Sui) Straight Flush 4 - 69,04
21º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 4 - 70,18
22º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 4 - 70,96
23º Thibaut Keller (Sui) Tchin De Pleville 4 - 71,61
24º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Fiona Ask 4 - 72,7
25º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 4 - 72,91
26º Charlie Sue Fani (Usa) Qatar Donaldson Z 4 - 73,52
27º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 4 - 74,13
28º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Torino 4 - 74,49
29º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 4 - 76,56
30º Andrea Pino (Ita) Diabolik 4 - 76,58
31º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba 4 - 77,6
32º Charlie Sue Fani (Usa) Allezy Z 5 - 78,51
33º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Chelino 3 5 - 80,05
34º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Zarah Leander 3 5 - 81,34
35º Kristof Varga (Hun) Casilius 6 - 84,56
36º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Clintina 6 - 84,68
37º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Stathago 6 - 85,95
38º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 8 - 59,67
39º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 8 - 66,78
40º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 8 - 68,39
41º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 8 - 73,06
42º Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 8 - 74,89
43º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 8 - 75,86
44º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 8 - 76,34
45º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 12 - 64,3
46º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 12 - 72,82
47º Elliott Smith (Gbr) Flamboyant III 16 - 77,67
48º Maria Vittoria Tessari (Ita) Quisseur Del Castello 17 - 95,58
49º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z E
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) Kilcoltrim Perfect In Pink E
  Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Fitty Faline E
  Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z E
53º Florence Müller (Sui) Teqilla Top R
  Laureen Budde (Ale) Barnike R
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m 2 Fases (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamond Transporter 0/0 - 27,61
Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Heathfield Merlin 0/0 - 28,13
Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Catwoman XS 0/0 - 29,43
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Calico Bay 0/0 - 29,55
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0/0 - 29,75
Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 0/0 - 29,91
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Trinity 0/0 - 30,13
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 0/0 - 30,62
Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Casca Belle 3 Z 0/0 - 30,76
10º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0/0 - 31,77
11º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Fortuno 0/0 - 32,86
12º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quaker De Hus 0/0 - 33,03
13º Will Edwards (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0/0 - 33,18
14º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 0/0 - 33,19
15º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Brunetti 2 0/0 - 34,19
16º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 0/1 - 35,12
17º Denise Wilson (Usa) Candy Blue Ii 0/1 - 35,26
18º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 0/4 - 26,85
19º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0/4 - 27,21
20º Shane Dalton (Irl) Larimosa 0/4 - 29,97
21º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 0/4 - 30,22
22º Diego Loria (Crc) Tahiti D'Auge 0/4 - 31,53
23º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Lansing Unchained 0/4 - 31,93
24º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 0/4 - 32,2
25º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0/4 - 32,64
26º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Coco Chanel 0/4 - 33,38
27º Carole Mille (Fra) Beladone Des Carmille 0/4 - 33,85
28º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Colt 24 0/4 - 34,74
29º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 0/8 - 31,17
30º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) G-Star 0/9 - 53,5
31º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Corsini 1 - 48,24
32º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Camblin Arizona 1 - 48,73
33º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Toucha Van Dorperheide 1 - 48,89
34º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Leal 1 - 49,27
35º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 4 - 40,44
36º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Evelien Van Wassenhove 4 - 41,05
37º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Calimera 4 - 42,08
38º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 4 - 43,12
39º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Carmagnac 4 - 44,07
40º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 4 - 46,37
41º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Andy'sboy Bretoniere 4 - 46,54
42º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Cappa H 4 - 47,47
43º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Lord 4 - 47,94
44º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 4 - 47,96
45º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 5 - 48,82
46º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Aragona 5 - 51,7
47º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Guerande S-KY 13 - 50,32
48º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Lord Grey 2 R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 0 - 57,3
Laureen Budde (Ale) Gosbodino 2 0 - 59,22
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D' Arco Ter Linden 0 - 59,4
Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 0 - 60,75
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Fabius De Laubry 0 - 63,42
Alice Watson (Gbr) Nearchos 0 - 64,52
Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 0 - 66,44
David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0 - 66,97
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 0 - 67,18
10º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 0 - 68,01
11º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 0 - 69,2
12º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 0 - 70,07
13º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 70,82
14º Christian Schou (Din) Quinette Ask 0 - 71,25
15º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Argan de Beliard 0 - 72,46
16º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 0 - 73,73
17º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 0 - 74,5
18º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 0 - 74,75
19º Alex Duffy (Irl) Fts Killossery Konfusion 0 - 75,41
20º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Empire Aeg Z 0 - 77,97
21º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 4 - 61,48
22º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 4 - 65,61
23º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 4 - 65,81
24º Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 4 - 66,97
25º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Arco D' Obercourt 4 - 67,12
26º Jane Annett (Gbr) Irco Cruise 4 - 67,63
27º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Paul Walker 4 - 69,36
  Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 4 - 69,36
29º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 4 - 70,89
30º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 4 - 70,96
31º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Royal 4 - 72,13
32º Denise Wilson (Usa) Famiebur B 4 - 72,89
33º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Conquesta 4 - 73,2
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 4 - 74,83
35º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 4 - 74,9
36º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Eden V 4 - 76,25
37º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 4 - 78,03
38º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Sir Max 3 5 - 81,34
39º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zoe Z 5 - 82,47
40º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 6 - 84,89
41º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dakota P 7 - 89,76
42º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 8 - 65
43º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Victory's Commodore 8 - 67,85
44º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van 'T Meulenhof 8 - 71,73
45º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 8 - 72,15
46º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 8 - 78,31
47º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Casanova 9 - 81,64
48º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 12 - 68,15
49º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 12 - 76,77
50º Jannike West (Sue) Darc de Lux E
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0 - 53,54
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 56,65
Kevin Thornton (Irl) Roxborough Euphoria 0 - 58,26
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) C'est La Vie 0 - 60,34
Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan 0 - 61,09
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0 - 62,66
Will Edwards (Gbr) Shw Candies B 0 - 62,77
Aurelia Loser (Sui) Quinette Theod 0 - 63,99
Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 0 - 67,44
10º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 0 - 68,4
11º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 68,5
12º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixus 0 - 73,83
13º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 4 - 54,32
14º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 4 - 56,67
15º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 4 - 57,3
16º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 4 - 63,25
17º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 4 - 63,8
18º Victoria Garfield-Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 4 - 64,47
19º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Perry KHR E
20º Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof Ch R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Chaccolino 0 - 60,27
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 0 - 60,4
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0 - 60,77
Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Iliade Kdw Z 0 - 62,62
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Camerlane 0 - 64,31
Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Blue Bell 0 - 65,08
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) All Right Du Genet 0 - 65,48
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0 - 65,77
Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Never Walk Alone 0 - 66,55
10º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 67,2
11º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Grannus Robin Z 0 - 67,43
12º Thomas Ryan (Irl) C Amelusina R60 0 - 68,8
13º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 68,93
14º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 0 - 69,31
15º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 0 - 71,9
16º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaloubet 0 - 72,15
17º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 0 - 72,69
18º Genevieve Clarke (Gbr) Dirk 0 - 72,96
19º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Elgento 0 - 73,12
20º Alain Jufer (Sui) Fleur Sinaa-A 1 - 74,2
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 1 - 74,4
22º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Ennebel Van Het Posthuijs 1 - 76
23º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 1 - 76,92
24º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 1 - 77,05
25º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Gangsters Paradise 1 - 77,08
26º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 1 - 77,16
27º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 1 - 77,87
28º Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 1 - 77,9
29º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 2 - 78,05
30º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Can Do It H 2 - 79,49
31º Robert Savov (Bul) Dantes Pkz 2 - 79,91
32º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 2 - 81,35
33º Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 4 - 62,82
34º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 4 - 65,29
35º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 4 - 70,99
36º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 71,38
37º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Ring 4 - 71,67
38º Victoria Vargas (Ven) Zera 23 4 - 72,27
39º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 4 - 73,2
40º Andreas Schou (Din) Eurvette O 4 - 87,47
41º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Lb Caillou 5 - 74,59
42º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Bella 5 - 75,5
43º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 5 - 76,32
44º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 5 - 76,7
45º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 5 - 77,99
46º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clarity 6 - 79,17
47º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 6 - 79,69
48º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 7 - 84,51
49º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 8 - 69,03
50º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Charron R 8 - 69,07
51º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 8 - 71,52
52º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Angus 9 - 74,61
53º Ismael García Roque (Esp) G & C Wolf 9 - 75,2
54º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 10 - 78,82
55º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 10 - 80,16
56º Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 12 - 64,2
57º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 12 - 69,48
58º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 18 - 94,81
59º Tim Wilks (Can) HH Gypsy 19 - 99,01
60º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) E Ninn 21 - 92,92
61º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring R
  Uri Rosenzweig (Chi) Qrack De La Love R
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 0/0 - 31,21
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 0/0 - 31,79
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Trafalgar Kervec 0/0 - 32,25
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Agatha D Ecaussinnes 0/0 - 32,93
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Quentucky Jolly 0/0 - 34,56
Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Djembe van het Schaarbroek 0/0 - 34,9
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/0 - 35,19
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 0/0 - 35,36
Tim Wilks (Can) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0/0 - 35,83
10º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 0/0 - 36,01
11º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casira 0/0 - 36,36
12º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 0/0 - 37,29
13º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 0/0 - 37,6
14º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Chronos 31 0/0 - 37,91
15º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 0/0 - 38,27
16º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Pampelonne 0/0 - 38,76
17º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Allegro 0/0 - 39,11
18º Phillippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 0/0 - 42,22
19º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Moon Ray 0/4 - 32,04
20º Theodor Linde (Din) Grand Cru Van Paemel 0/4 - 39,02
21º Erica Swartz (Sue) Jovita 0/8 - 33,58
22º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0/8 - 38,49
23º Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 0/9 - 62,13
24º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 4 - 54,56
25º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astrale De Launay 4 - 54,84
26º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 4 - 55,1
27º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 4 - 55,79
28º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 4 - 55,89
29º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 56,05
30º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Polca De Olid 4 - 56,19
31º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Samira 368 4 - 56,65
32º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 4 - 56,66
33º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 4 - 56,8
34º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 4 - 57,13
35º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 4 - 57,22
36º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 4 - 58,03
37º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Faran 4 - 58,14
38º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 4 - 58,91
39º Romain Jucker (Sui) Dynamite Giguellerie 4 - 59,97
40º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 8 - 53,32
41º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 8 - 53,6
42º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Enrico 8 - 54,25
43º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 8 - 55,6
44º Pippa Funnell (Gbr) Billy Congo 8 - 55,99
45º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 8 - 56,17
46º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 8 - 56,42
47º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 8 - 56,62
48º Lucinda Roche (Irl) Izar Lb 8 - 57,59
49º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 8 - 58,01
50º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 8 - 58,08
51º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Ciabeau 8 - 58,42
52º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 8 - 58,77
53º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 8 - 59,48
54º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 8 - 59,74
55º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 9 - 60,12
56º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fa De Salinas 9 - 62,09
57º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 12 - 55,57
58º Andreas Schou (Din) DG Legaland Jo 12 - 57,1
59º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 12 - 59,73
60º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Frodo 12 - 59,76
61º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Confident of Victory 13 - 92,51
62º Alice Watson (Gbr) Mafia 16 - 59,02
63º Leslie Pelat (Fra) Un Espoir Riverland 16 - 75,74
64º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop R
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 R
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Alaid De Chez Nous R
  Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini R
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0 - 46,68
Urs Angst (Sui) Hhs Floyd 0 - 49,99
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 0 - 50,15
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 0 - 52,79
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 0 - 53,58
Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy 0 - 54,6
Clara Roesgaard Kristensen (Din) Viva 0 - 55,01
John Ósterdahl (Sue) Annabell 508 0 - 57,22
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Vdl Groep Axel 0 - 57,45
10º Veronica Prigozhina (Rus) Happy Feet 0 - 57,69
11º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Hobalo 0 - 61,44
12º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 64,73
13º Baltasar Leichle (Sue) Check Out 7 0 - 73,42
14º Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Titan D Hoyo 4 - 51,96
15º Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 4 - 52,44
16º Sandra Kast (Sui) Chardonnet 4 - 53,4
17º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Tgf Couleur Gold 4 - 53,75
18º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Handy Man 4 - 59,93
19º Florence Müller (Sui) For Asgard 4 - 61,46
20º Kathrine Kjaer (Din) Moeskaers Quebec 7 - 82,56
21º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Vermouth Ter Schaatsputte 8 - 57,5
22º Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Christian Grey 8 - 59,92
23º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Negrita 8 - 70,09
24º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 12 - 60,94
25º Filippa Granting (Sue) Hailey 13 - 77,22
26º Florence Müller (Sui) Elise E
  Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder E
28º Urs Angst (Sui) Classico Ii R
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0/0 - 32,83
Heinz Koella (Sui) Ladybird S 0/0 - 33,11
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0/0 - 34,37
Heinz Koella (Sui) Cosima 224 0/0 - 34,54
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0/0 - 34,6
Tom Hollins (Gbr) Kilcoltrim Perfect In Pink 0/0 - 34,8
Urs Angst (Sui) Radihaza Blues 0/0 - 34,82
Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 0/0 - 35,61
Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 0/0 - 35,92
10º Donovan Ber (Sui) Jalinka Van Orshof 0/0 - 36,49
11º Ruedi Stüssi (Sui) Vancouver 0/0 - 37,84
12º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Minerva VD Donkhoeve 0/0 - 38,06
13º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Dauwdruppel T & L Z 0/0 - 38,97
14º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Heather 0/0 - 39,44
15º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Staloucon PS 0/0 - 40,17
16º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Muze Van't Beekhof 0/0 - 41,32
17º Honor Draycott (Gbr) Lux De Lux 0/4 - 30,34
18º Manon Gilles (Fra) Pimm's du Coty 0/4 - 31,56
19º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 0/4 - 32,13
20º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Mamba Du Buisson Z 0/4 - 38,77
21º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 0/4 - 39,07
22º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Sir Corcelot 0/4 - 39,97
23º Manon Gilles (Fra) Champion 0/4 - 40
24º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Acoradus Fz BZ 0/5 - 43,54
25º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 0/7 - 45,77
26º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 1 - 80,67
27º Raphaela Müller (Sui) Bacardi Van De Putberg 1 - 81,26
28º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 1 - 82,48
29º John Ósterdahl (Sue) Sharena 4 - 64,28
30º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quito Vdv 4 - 66,03
31º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 4 - 66,74
32º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Best 4 - 68,3
33º Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Pirate Andalou 4 - 69,24
34º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Avic II 4 - 70,7
35º Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Derawley Lady 4 - 70,9
36º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Dandy Blue B 4 - 72,6
37º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 4 - 72,62
38º Aude Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana 4 - 75,73
39º Lia Cancelli (Sui) Quatro Van'T Goor Z 4 - 76,14
40º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons 4 - 76,83
41º Kristof Varga (Hun) Looking for You 4 - 77,79
42º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 5 - 80,87
43º Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 5 - 82,89
44º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 8 - 65,69
45º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 8 - 67,51
46º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 8 - 69,51
47º Andrea Pino (Ita) Voilactee Lande 8 - 73,63
48º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Casall Lady Z 8 - 78,13
49º Paulina Falke (Ale) Cannon 25 11 - 91,88
50º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Sienna 12 - 75,65
51º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Donald De Bacon 12 - 77,79
52º Francesca Draycott (Gbr) Fernhill Fair Cruise 12 - 78,4
53º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 13 - 83,71
54º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hublot 14 - 104
55º Lavinia Ludovica Romano (Ita) Arosso D 16 - 76,85
56º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Diamantique Royale Z 17 - 82,96
57º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 23 - 107,68
58º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Montalbano Tango E
  Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Ulmo 6B E
60º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim R
  Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Sun View Star R
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 0/0 - 30,56
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0/0 - 31,99
Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Doutzen 0/0 - 32,74
Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Cerano 0/0 - 33,98
Donovan Ber (Sui) Quira II 0/0 - 36,3
Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 0/0 - 37,21
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 0/0 - 37,33
Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Unico De L' Ecusson 0/0 - 37,86
Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 0/0 - 38,32
10º Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Bentley N 0/0 - 38,64
11º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Calito De Thieusies 0/0 - 39,41
12º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Razzia de la Roque 0/0 - 40,9
13º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 0/0 - 41,49
14º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 0/0 - 42,13
15º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Alibi Du Very 0/4 - 34,05
16º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Talulla 0/4 - 34,86
17º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Celanique 0/4 - 35,72
18º Laureen Budde (Ale) Barnike 0/4 - 36,16
19º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 0/4 - 36,57
20º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0/4 - 36,82
21º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 1 - 57,84
22º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral 1 - 59,08
23º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 1 - 59,71
24º Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Zenas Flight 4 - 49,16
25º Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 4 - 49,86
26º Madeleine Kellett (Gbr) Shw Early Dawn 4 - 49,9
27º Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 4 - 50,52
28º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 4 - 52,28
29º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba 4 - 52,99
30º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 4 - 53,17
31º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 4 - 53,22
32º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Clintina 4 - 53,23
33º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 4 - 54,23
34º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 4 - 54,3
35º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Gardentio 4 - 54,43
36º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Girroco 4 - 54,76
37º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 4 - 54,86
38º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Luxalike 4 - 54,98
39º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Negón CC 4 - 55,4
40º Max Prenty (Gbr) Cassius XI 4 - 55,96
41º Tara Corr (Usa) Cambellthino 4 - 56,08
42º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Zarah Leander 3 5 - 57,63
43º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Chimichurri Z 5 - 58,59
44º Pierre Hantz (Fra) Cahir N 5 - 59,82
45º Max Prenty (Gbr) Quidam De Grand 8 - 53,61
46º Irina Fuchs (Sui) Hermes Camiro 8 - 56,99
47º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 8 - 72,86
48º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 9 - 57,6
49º Lisa Wicki (Sui) Chopard Iii 11 - 68,48
50º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Iti Wahine Of The Lowlands Z 12 - 52,88
51º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Hopscotch 12 - 53,81
52º Ella Jones (Gbr) Back In Action 12 - 55,37
53º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 13 - 58,09
54º Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 14 - 63,29
55º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 16 - 49,54
56º Frank Moeller (Ale) Centomax 2 16 - 53,58
57º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 17 - 76,98
58º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz R
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 0 - 63,02
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0 - 63,09
Thibaut Keller (Sui) Quelmec du Gery 0 - 64,82
Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0 - 65,95
Thibaut Keller (Sui) Tchin De Pleville 0 - 66,5
Andrea Pino (Ita) Diabolik 0 - 67,82
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0 - 71,44
Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 0 - 72,17
Charlie Sue Fani (Usa) Qatar Donaldson Z 0 - 72,46
10º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 0 - 73,92
11º Romilly Simmons (Gbr) In The Air 0 - 76,68
12º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Althea Nova Ask 0 - 78,4
13º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 0 - 82,86
14º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) For Zero 1 - 83,63
15º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Stathago 1 - 86,44
16º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Geodina Hs 4 - 61,52
17º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 4 - 65,51
18º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 4 - 66,04
19º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Fitty Faline 4 - 67,3
20º Carmen Edwards (Gbr) Happy Valerie 4 - 68,98
21º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Contenta Della Verdina 4 - 70,17
22º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Torino 4 - 70,71
23º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 4 - 71,84
24º Diletta Leso (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 4 - 74
25º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Fiona Ask 4 - 74,89
26º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 4 - 75,09
27º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 4 - 78,84
28º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 4 - 80,85
29º Jannike West (Sue) Independent (SWB) 5 - 84,91
30º Donovan Ber (Sui) Straight Flush 5 - 85,1
31º Elliott Smith (Gbr) Flamboyant III 8 - 70,13
32º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 8 - 78,32
33º Wilhelm Haberl (Ale) Lesotho 13 8 - 79,44
34º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 9 - 83,1
35º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 12 - 72,33
36º Charlie Sue Fani (Usa) Allezy Z 12 - 74,84
37º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 12 - 78,32
38º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Lissyegan Luise Royale 15 - 91,57
39º Maria Vittoria Tessari (Ita) Quisseur Del Castello 15 - 93,9
40º Paulina Falke (Ale) Checker FM 16 - 79,96
41º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 19 - 93,96
42º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Clintamo E
  Solene Levallois (Fra) Aisha Des Carmilles E
44º Florence Müller (Sui) Teqilla Top R
  Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II R
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 0 - 62,02
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0 - 69,33
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Trinity 0 - 69,8
Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Casca Belle 3 Z 0 - 70,1
Shane Dalton (Irl) Larimosa 0 - 71,81
Paulina Falke (Ale) Rmf Valiente 0 - 71,82
Diego Loria (Crc) Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 73,29
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 0 - 73,67
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Marianita Candelaria 0 - 73,96
10º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0 - 74,22
11º Jannike West (Sue) Darc de Lux 0 - 74,96
12º Carole Mille (Fra) Beladone Des Carmille 0 - 76,17
13º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Andy'sboy Bretoniere 0 - 76,79
14º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma 0 - 77,76
15º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) G-Star 0 - 79,61
16º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Camblin Arizona 1 - 81,02
17º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Leal 1 - 81,16
18º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Don Diarado PKZ 1 - 82,85
19º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Aragona 1 - 83,04
20º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 1 - 84,74
21º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Lord Grey 2 2 - 85,4
22º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Calico Bay 4 - 69,89
23º Mathilde Christine Toyberg (Din) Catwoman XS 4 - 70,01
24º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Heathfield Merlin 4 - 71,19
25º Volha Charnyshova (Blr) Evelien Van Wassenhove 4 - 72,22
26º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Flaming Key Sr Z 4 - 80,86
27º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 5 - 83,29
28º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Eliot Dws 6 - 85,16
29º Pierre Hantz (Fra) Cartho Blue 6 - 87,26
30º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 7 - 92,65
31º Mike Van Belle (Bel) Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 8 - 69,3
32º Alexis Stein (Usa) Air Rose Z 8 - 79,74
33º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Libelle De Muze 8 - 80,13
34º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacco Coro 9 - 81,48
35º Melissa Laenen (Bel) Jaegermeister K 12 - 76,5
36º Kristine Seierstad (Nor) Corsini 12 - 93,32
37º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Cappa H 16 - 79,38
38º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Lord 34 - 104,26
39º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Brunetti 2 E
40º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Harley Quinn R
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laureen Budde (Ale) Gosbodino 2 0/0 - 43,55
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0/0 - 46,21
Severin Hillereau (Fra) Eden V 0/0 - 46,58
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 0/0 - 46,72
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 0/0 - 47,59
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaccsky PS 0/0 - 51,65
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Forever D' Arco Ter Linden 0/4 - 46,35
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Jaguar van Paemel 0/4 - 46,57
Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Aspen 0/4 - 47,78
10º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0/4 - 49,08
11º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Spindborgs Luxsus 0/4 - 49,52
12º Alice Watson (Gbr) Nearchos 0/4 - 52,38
13º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Victoria Barcelona 0/8 - 62,94
14º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0/12 - 46,76
15º Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Sir Max 3 0/12 - 54,2
16º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 4 - 72,49
17º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Paul Walker 4 - 73,03
18º Denise Wilson (Usa) Famiebur B 4 - 73,37
19º Louise Morley (Gbr) Langgeleden 4 - 73,55
20º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Conquesta 4 - 73,69
21º Andreas Schou (Din) Quadrosson Ask 4 - 74,8
22º Theodor Linde (Din) Fafira W 4 - 74,87
23º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 4 - 75
24º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 4 - 75,17
25º Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 4 - 75,36
26º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Jaguar 4 - 76,17
27º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 76,43
28º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Argan de Beliard 4 - 76,79
29º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Zoe Z 4 - 77,07
30º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 5 - 78,09
31º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 5 - 79,61
32º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 8 - 72,71
33º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Arco D' Obercourt 8 - 74,32
34º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 8 - 74,33
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Baccarat Fontaine 8 - 74,89
36º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Fabius De Laubry 8 - 75,47
37º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Royal 8 - 77,97
38º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 9 - 78,59
39º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 11 - 89,69
40º Tony French (Gbr) Arkol 12 - 72,73
41º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 12 - 75,54
42º Jane Annett (Gbr) Irco Cruise 12 - 76,68
43º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Classic Touch V 13 - 79,38
44º Maria Vittoria Niccolai (Ita) Victory's Commodore 20 - 73,8
45º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 21 - 80,81
46º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Kitoko 'T' 0 - 59,07
Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot BS 0 - 59,71
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 63,66
Will Edwards (Gbr) Tinkas Brook Ii 0 - 64,32
Kevin Thornton (Irl) Pollux Du Roset Ch 2 - 79,21
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 54,93
Victoria Garfield-Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 4 - 63,79
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 4 - 65,84
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 8 - 69,3
10º Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 9 - 75,3
11º Helena Skare Viller (Din) Edesa's Chillando Blue 9 - 92,3
12º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve R
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Perfect Rouge 65 - 47,3
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Touki Du Grand Pre 65 - 50,37
Kasper H Hansen (Din) Cruz 65 - 51,16
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Ring 65 - 52,28
Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 65 - 53,44
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 65 - 53,78
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Vilenco 65 - 56,94
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 65 - 57,28
Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 65 - 58,19
10º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Can Do It H 65 - 63,72
11º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Levis De Muze 65 - 64,4
12º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 65 - 64,76
13º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astrale De Launay 65 - 69,12
14º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 65 - 69,31
15º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Imandra de Laubry 65 - 70,62
16º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Cassinato 65 - 71,07
17º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 65 - 75,16
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 65 - 76
19º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Jarta 64 - 60,62
20º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 64 - 78,49
21º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 63 - 58,15
22º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cha-Cha 58 - 52,36
23º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 58 - 55,41
24º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 57 - 51,56
25º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Chaccieny 57 - 63,23
26º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 55 - 63,11
27º Denise Wilson (Usa) Fantastico B 55 - 68,37
28º Catherine Yen-Tung Chew (Sgp) Coquira 55 - 70
29º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 54 - 55,89
30º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Cranny Chippy Lady 54 - 65,86
31º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Animusz 35 - 67,77
32º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Cressendo Bv Z 25 - 47,79
33º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 25 - 52,55
34º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H 25 - 52,67
35º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 25 - 53,06
36º Victoria Vargas (Ven) Caesar 25 - 53,61
37º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 25 - 54,87
38º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 25 - 58,07
39º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 25 - 60,36
40º Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 21 - 50,61
41º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casall's Cava 21 - 73,06
42º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Grannus Robin Z 18 - 52,56
43º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) C'est La Vie 17 - 55,91
44º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 9 - 76,72
45º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo R
  Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Mustax Catoki's Cannon R
  Prueba Nº32 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Salt'n Peppa 0/0 - 42,24
Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Djembe van het Schaarbroek 0/0 - 42,53
Matias Larocca (Sui) Diablo Blanco 0/0 - 47,09
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 0/4 - 41,82
Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Chaccolino 0/4 - 42,15
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Astalavista Declamens 0/4 - 42,43
Alain Jufer (Sui) Corismo 0/4 - 42,97
Andreas Schou (Din) DG Legaland Jo 0/4 - 44,01
Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 0/4 - 44,3
10º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 0/NP
11º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 1 - 75,14
12º Kim Kristensen (Din) Dimitri Z 1 - 75,9
13º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Finn Lente 1 - 76,97
14º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 1 - 77,03
15º Paolo Mencolini (Ita) Vesuvio Delque 4 - 68,32
16º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 4 - 71,09
17º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 4 - 71,29
18º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 4 - 71,3
19º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Castlefield 4 - 72,47
20º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 4 - 72,67
21º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 4 - 73,26
22º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Coocanusa 4 - 73,46
23º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Carlchen 80 4 - 73,67
24º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Uphill 4 - 73,91
25º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Faran 4 - 74,47
26º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 4 - 74,7
27º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Angus 5 - 75,19
28º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 5 - 76,05
29º Genevieve Clarke (Gbr) Dirk 5 - 77,34
30º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Clarity 6 - 79,45
31º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 8 - 70,76
32º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Calou 8 - 71,45
33º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 8 - 72,18
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Swing De Landetta Z 8 - 72,74
35º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) For Fan 8 - 72,92
36º Bliss Heers (Usa) Prado K 8 - 73,4
37º Theodor Linde (Din) Salto des Nauves H D C 8 - 74,31
38º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Amilton De L'abbaye 8 - 74,44
39º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 8 - 74,78
40º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 9 - 75,53
41º Rikke Haastrup (Din) First Choice Ht 9 - 76,34
42º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 9 - 76,53
43º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Balou 9 - 78,33
44º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Casmann 2 9 - 78,71
45º Tim Wilks (Can) HH Gypsy 10 - 79,88
46º Robert Savov (Bul) Dantes Pkz 12 - 74,43
47º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 12 - 90,86
48º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Confident of Victory 13 - 75,24
49º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 15 - 86,92
50º Romain Jucker (Sui) Harley De Laubry 17 - 76,81
51º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 18 - 97,5
52º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet E
  Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet E
54º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fa De Salinas R
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Derawley Lady 0/0 - 32,02
Ronnie Jones (Gbr) Hobalo 0/0 - 32,64
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 0/0 - 35
Lauren Mccarthy (Gbr) Darcy 0/0 - 35,61
Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Handy Man 0/0 - 36,74
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Diamantique Royale Z 0/0 - 36,82
John Ósterdahl (Sue) Annabell 508 0/0 - 37,41
Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Roscoe's Amour 0/4 - 29,45
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 0/4 - 32,81
10º Clara Roesgaard Kristensen (Din) Viva 0/4 - 35,1
11º Veronica Prigozhina (Rus) Happy Feet 0/4 - 36,17
12º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Fixet 0/4 - 37,76
13º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Donald De Bacon 0/4 - 40,04
14º Rachel Howell (Gbr) Tgf Couleur Gold 0/4 - 40,1
15º Kathrine Kjaer (Din) Moeskaers Quebec 0/4 - 40,33
16º Jose María Larocca (Arg) Chanel 0/4 - 42,03
17º Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Titan D Hoyo 0/4 - 43
18º Adrienne Howells (Gbr) Billy Fagin 0/5 - 47,97
19º Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Christian Grey 0/8 - 38,18
20º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0/8 - 43,27
21º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Ulmo 6B 1 - 73,12
22º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 4 - 55,88
23º Imogen Beecroft (Gbr) Untouchable (Nl) 4 - 63,73
24º Ana Oliver Marín (Esp) Negrita 4 - 67,22
25º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Enfant D'Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 70,9
26º Florence Müller (Sui) For Asgard 8 - 62,26
27º Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Bosco De Laye 8 - 64,53
28º Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 8 - 64,85
29º Daniela Hernandez Olmos (Mex) Vermouth Ter Schaatsputte 8 - 71,5
30º Filippa Granting (Sue) Hailey 10 - 78,64
31º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder E
  Raphaela Müller (Sui) Bacardi Van De Putberg E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aude Boudet (Fra) Regence 0 - 54,59
Albert Hirsch (Isr) Acoradus Fz BZ 0 - 57,79
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0 - 58,11
Lucy Wood (Gbr) Heerdelon 0 - 58,53
Tom Reilly (Gbr) Carden Moon Beam 0 - 58,77
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0 - 62,16
Romilly Simmons (Gbr) Avic II 0 - 64,05
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0 - 64,18
Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0 - 65,05
10º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Dandy Blue B 0 - 68,7
11º Nadia Ruiz Schlursheid (Esp) Escalina H 0 - 69,05
12º Gert-Jan Hubrechts (Bel) Mamba Du Buisson Z 0 - 69,38
13º Annabelle Brown (Gbr) Sun View Star 1 - 75,28
14º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 1 - 76,02
15º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 2 - 78,9
16º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Goldfinger Z 2 - 79,23
17º Lavinia Ludovica Romano (Ita) Arosso D 2 - 80,38
18º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Centennial Paardesm Z 2 - 81,67
19º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Mary Whiskys 3 - 82,81
20º Manon Gilles (Fra) Champion 4 - 61,14
21º Albert Hirsch (Isr) Quito Vdv 4 - 61,73
22º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Kilcoltrim Perfect In Pink 4 - 62,45
23º Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Best 4 - 64,83
24º Giorgia Zecchetto (Ita) Valentina 88 4 - 69,47
25º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 4 - 70,31
26º Kristof Varga (Hun) Looking for You 5 - 75,13
27º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Simply Classy 6 - 79,97
28º Andrea Pino (Ita) Voilactee Lande 7 - 83,06
29º Manon Gilles (Fra) Pimm's du Coty 8 - 60,29
30º Marco Cacciatore (Bel) Pirate Andalou 8 - 61,27
31º Sabrina Sigognini Toscano (Ita) Quartzy Des Baillons 8 - 61,99
32º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 9 - 92,28
33º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Bolivar De Kogis 10 - 79,44
34º Lia Cancelli (Sui) Quatro Van'T Goor Z 10 - 81,14
35º Cliona Muir (Gbr) Sir Corcelot 11 - 82,14
36º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Hidonka A 11 - 85,95
37º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Uria Du Bidou 12 - 66,4
38º Paulina Falke (Ale) Cannon 25 13 - 75,46
39º Maria Aminoff (Fin) E Adermie R54 E
  Donovan Ber (Sui) Jalinka Van Orshof E
  Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral E
42º Aude Boudet (Fra) Avrile D'odana R
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Vanda Cartier 0 - 60,35
Thibaut Keller (Sui) Tchin De Pleville 0 - 62,38
Jasmin Head (Gbr) Gandi 0 - 63,42
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 0 - 64,46
Albert Hirsch (Isr) Contenta Della Verdina 0 - 64,5
Beatriz Llanza (Esp) Cerano 0 - 65,66
Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Chelino 3 0 - 66,12
Victoria Hewson (Gbr) Zenas Flight 0 - 67,69
Alexandra Afzal (Usa) Iti Wahine Of The Lowlands Z 0 - 71,1
10º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Contiano 0 - 72,44
11º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Bobby Brown 40 0 - 73,58
12º Tara Corr (Usa) Cambellthino 0 - 73,74
13º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Best Of Tillard 1 - 76,7
14º Kristof Varga (Hun) Casilius 2 - 80,79
15º Antonio Martinez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Acrobate Du Valon 2 - 82,49
16º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bombay D' Auge 4 - 68,35
17º Rafael Henríquez de Luna (Esp) Negón CC 4 - 69,17
18º Baltasar Leichle (Sue) Check Out 7 5 - 76,25
19º Caroline Schaarup-Kjær (Din) Sigurd 5 - 76,7
20º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Razzia de la Roque 5 - 77,79
21º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Gardentio 5 - 79,03
22º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 5 - 79,44
23º Polina Prigozhina (Rus) Stathago 6 - 80,31
24º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 8 - 73,92
25º Charlotte Smet (Gbr) Henrike Imoo 8 - 74,65
26º Lily Beveridge (Gbr) Bebe De Riverland 8 - 75,84
27º Florence Müller (Sui) Teqilla Top 8 - 91,34
28º Ruby Fryer (Gbr) Didante 12 - 60,92
29º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 17 - 77,84
30º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 17 - 77,93
31º Frank Moeller (Ale) Centomax 2 22 - 80,43
32º Isabelle Watson (Gbr) Luxalike E
33º Irina Fuchs (Sui) Hermes Camiro R
  Prueba Nº36 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 0/0 - 43,22
Andrea Pino (Ita) Diabolik 0/0 - 45,26
Donovan Ber (Sui) Straight Flush 0/4 - 41,58
Laura Nina Aschwanden (Sui) Clintamo 0/4 - 44,67
Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 0/8 - 49,28
Noona Wildfang Linde (Din) Bentley N 0/15 - 69,38
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 4 - 70,27
Solene Levallois (Fra) Aisha Des Carmilles 4 - 70,77
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 4 - 71,6
10º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 4 - 72,88
11º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 4 - 73,03
12º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Torino 4 - 73,95
13º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 4 - 74,85
14º Silvia Bonazzi (Ita) Rolls d'Evora 4 - 75,35
15º Diletta Leso (Ita) Vive Rose Du Guilly 4 - 75,77
16º Claire Beecroft (Gbr) Kandora 4 - 79,97
17º Elliott Smith (Gbr) Flamboyant III 8 - 74,78
18º Thibaut Keller (Sui) Quelmec du Gery 8 - 75,7
19º Danny Stappaerts (Bel) Stash 3 Z 8 - 75,83
20º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 8 - 78,7
21º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 8 - 80,33
22º Paulina Falke (Ale) Con Air Z 34 - 104,5
23º Lisa Wicki (Sui) Chopard Iii E
24º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun R
  Jennie Åkerblom (Sue) Celanique R
  Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu R
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m 2 Fases (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Kobold V Schloesslihof Ch 0/0 - 25,9
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Perfect Rouge 0/0 - 26,37
Alice Watson (Gbr) E Pilotta 0/0 - 26,38
Joseph Davison (Gbr) Vilenco 0/0 - 27,71
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cha-Cha 0/0 - 28,08
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 0/0 - 28,1
Romain Jucker (Sui) Harley De Laubry 0/0 - 28,42
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 0/0 - 28,58
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0/0 - 29,01
10º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 0/0 - 30,41
11º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0/0 - 32,28
12º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 0/0 - 33,37
13º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Pollux Du Roset Ch 0/0 - 33,41
14º Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casall's Cava 0/0 - 35,68
15º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 0/0 - 36,73
16º Matias Larocca (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 0/2 - 44,38
17º Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Perry KHR 0/4 - 28,85
18º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Cranny Chippy Lady 0/4 - 30,85
19º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0/4 - 37,42
20º Genevieve Engelhorn (Usa) Animusz 1
21º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 4
22º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 4
23º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Deister S 4
24º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarado's Boy 4
25º Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 4
26º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Cairo 6
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m A2 (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Watson (Gbr) Billy Lemon 0 - 51,7
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Valse De Pepinvast 0 - 54,12
Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 0 - 56,26
Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Vahine De Bieville 0 - 56,29
Alice Watson (Gbr) Mafia 0 - 58,31
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 58,63
Kevin Thornton (Irl) Roxborough Euphoria 0 - 59,04
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0 - 60,3
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Calou 0 - 61,18
10º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) All Right Du Genet 0 - 61,77
11º Alain Jufer (Sui) Fleur Sinaa-A 0 - 62,31
12º Jane Annett (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 64,29
13º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 0 - 66,29
14º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Primo Bella Swan 0 - 67,79
15º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Jarta 0 - 67,85
16º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Lb Caillou 0 - 69,64
17º Ismael García Roque (Esp) G & C Wolf 0 - 70,64
18º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0 - 70,85
19º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 0 - 71,58
20º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Kingston van Paemel 0 - 71,68
21º Alison Barton (Gbr) Saphir 0 - 71,95
22º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 0 - 72,12
23º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Bella 0 - 72,22
24º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 0 - 73,29
25º Denise Wilson (Usa) Duke 0 - 73,82
26º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Angelette 0 - 73,91
27º Nicolas Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Diarca PS 1 - 75,67
28º Phillippa W Linde (Din) Elien 1 - 76,64
29º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 2 - 79,47
30º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 2 - 79,86
31º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Eindhoven G H 2 - 79,94
32º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) C'est La Vie 2 - 79,97
33º Catherine Yen-Tung Chew (Sgp) Coquira 2 - 80,83
34º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Candy 763 4 - 55,08
35º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 4 - 61,96
36º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Charron R 4 - 62,46
37º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet 4 - 63,51
38º Adrian Whiteway (Gbr) Enrico 4 - 67,14
39º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 4 - 68,02
40º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Touki Du Grand Pre 4 - 68,88
41º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) For Fan 4 - 70,23
42º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Ring 4 - 70,61
43º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Elgento 4 - 73,73
44º Alice Palmer (Gbr) Can Do It H 5 - 77,45
45º Victoria Vargas (Ven) Caesar 8 - 66,95
46º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 8 - 67,66
47º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Famous 8 - 68,56
48º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 8 - 68,93
49º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 8 - 70,45
50º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Campitelli 10 - 81,69
51º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Tulum 10 - 96,58
52º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Escape-Adventure 10 - 97,83
53º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 11 - 84,63
54º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 13 - 75,97
55º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) E Ninn 14 - 79,85
56º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Aristo De La Cour 18 - 111,88
57º Louise Morley (Gbr) Lyon Van De Plataan R
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Coreana R
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T R
  Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister R
  Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Camerlane R
  Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Djembe van het Schaarbroek R
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Gold 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 0/0 - 37,46
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Moon Ray 0/0 - 38,42
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/0 - 39,13
Rikke Haastrup (Din) Casira 0/0 - 40,75
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 0/0 - 41,47
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Areeb O L 0/0 - 43,6
Bruno Rocuet (Fra) Iliade Kdw Z 0/4 - 39,74
Alex Duffy (Irl) Wce Cruco 0/8 - 35,66
Phillippa W Linde (Din) I Caipiroska 0/12 - 49,31
10º Elizabeth Bates (Can) Chronos 31 0/R
11º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Imandra de Laubry 1 - 84,18
12º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 1 - 84,46
13º Kim Kristensen (Din) Albert K 1 - 84,75
14º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 4 - 78,45
15º Joseph Davison (Gbr) Quentucky Jolly 4 - 78,7
16º Andreas Schou (Din) Eurvette O 4 - 79,66
17º Erica Swartz (Sue) Jovita 4 - 80,53
18º Alain Jufer (Sui) Rahmannshof Tic Tac 4 - 80,69
19º Aurelia Loser (Sui) Samira 368 4 - 81,27
20º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 4 - 81,5
21º Karin Martinsen (Sue) Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo 4 - 81,96
22º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Kerly de Regor 4 - 82,63
23º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 4 - 82,71
24º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 5 - 84,16
25º Severin Hillereau (Fra) Agatha D Ecaussinnes 5 - 84,2
26º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 5 - 84,66
27º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 5 - 86,08
28º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 5 - 86,2
29º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Jumpfax Vip 5 - 87,56
30º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaloubet 8 - 79,48
31º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 8 - 80,51
32º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 8 - 82,06
33º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 8 - 82,42
34º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 8 - 82,61
35º Bliss Heers (Usa) Prado K 8 - 83,07
36º Kevin Thornton (Irl) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 8 - 83,21
37º Margaux Rocuet (Fra) Trafalgar Kervec 8 - 83,67
38º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 8 - 83,93
39º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Ciabeau 9 - 84,27
40º Benedetta Ganassini (Ita) Isolde de Muze 9 - 85,13
41º Reece Oliver (Gbr) Chacco Boy 9 - 85,23
42º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 9 - 86,35
43º Gabriela Roger Ibars (Esp) Cuarta 9 - 86,7
44º Denise Wilson (Usa) Fantastico B 9 - 87,55
45º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 10 - 88,26
46º Kasper H Hansen (Din) Contador 10 - 105,46
47º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Key To President 12 - 82,78
48º Matias Larocca (Sui) Vangoth Des Besnards 12 - 83,42
49º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 12 - 83,7
50º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Frodo 14 - 89,01
51º Romain Jucker (Sui) Dynamite Giguellerie 18 - 89,83
52º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 21 - 86,39
53º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Callisto Des Bieffes 24 - 98,08
54º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Uphill R
  Alice Palmer (Gbr) Essenar Crixus R
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara R
  Theodor Linde (Din) Grand Cru Van Paemel R
  Gerald Nothdurft (Ale) Never Walk Alone R
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 R
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze R
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II R
  Lorenzo Toscano (Ita) Uranus Carthagomesnil R
  Brian Walker (Can) Cookie B R