Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/11/2018
CSIYH*/1*/2* Sevilla Horse Tour Autumn (III), Carmona (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Damien Dixon (Irl) Diarados Girl TW 0/0 - 33,79
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Iris 0/0 - 35,04
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Inus 0/0 - 35,13
Pauline Henry (Fra) Indira Do Casal 0/0 - 38,33
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ivan 0/0 - 39,22
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 0/4 - 32,88
Pauline Henry (Fra) Infinity Do Casal 0/4 - 44,33
Pauline Henry (Fra) Delly De Riverland 4/1 - 47,17
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tom Slattery (Irl) Haufom 0/0 - 33,73
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Chiara Des Essarts 0/0 - 34,06
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0/0 - 34,68
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Conquestador 0/0 - 34,77
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 0/0 - 37,57
Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Its Popcorn 0/0 - 37,63
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Howdi 0/0 - 43,62
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chaccandro 0/0 - 43,87
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 0/0 - 45,31
10º Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Haranta 0/4 - 42,38
11º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 4/0 - 43,53
12º Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Harvard HX 4/0 - 46,26
13º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Dio Cabrio 4/4 - 43,79
14º Pauline Henry (Fra) Mimosa 4/4 - 44,94
15º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Arge 9/1 - 47,72
16º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH 8/4 - 41,85
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Nero S Vd Hagen Z 0/0 - 33,39
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/0 - 35,16
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/0 - 35,82
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 0/0 - 38,25
Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 0/0 - 40,27
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Barnadown Ricky 0/0 - 40,46
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Bux Bunny De Tiji Z 0/0 - 44,49
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 0/0 - 44,82
Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 0/4 - 35,79
10º Tom Slattery (Irl) Larca Van Erpecom 4/0 - 43,64
11º Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 0/4 - 43,98
12º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 0/4 - 44,94
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 4/4 - 42,01
14º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Glasgow 0/8 - 43,99
15º Pauline Henry (Fra) Bad Boy De La Roque 4/5 - 45,81
16º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0/R
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Quark De Preuilly Z 0/0 - 39,02
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Iris 0/0 - 39,58
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Inus 0/0 - 41,26
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ivan 0/4 - 46,91
Pauline Henry (Fra) Infinity Do Casal 0/8 - 43,11
Pauline Henry (Fra) Indira Do Casal 4 - 79,2
Damien Dixon (Irl) Diarados Girl TW 5 - 86,1
Pauline Henry (Fra) Delly De Riverland 8 - 82,19
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Haranta 0/0 - 50,87
Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Its Popcorn 0/4 - 41,76
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Emyr Zoetendaele Z 0/4 - 44
Conor Mc Mahon (Irl) Harvard HX 0/4 - 50,28
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Dio Cabrio 0/8 - 41,44
Tom Slattery (Irl) Haufom 0/8 - 41,7
Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Chiara Des Essarts 4 - 88,76
Pauline Henry (Fra) Mimosa 4 - 90,9
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 5 - 91,12
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Senjor Catello 5 - 91,7
11º Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Howdi 5 - 92,51
12º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chaccandro 8 - 89,85
13º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Huepens Conquestador 9 - 92,18
14º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Mercedesse FFH R
  Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Arge R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0/0 - 39,88
Michael Pender (Irl) Diamino Blue 0/0 - 44,55
Pauline Henry (Fra) Bad Boy De La Roque 0/0 - 47,31
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Glasgow 0/4 - 39,88
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/4 - 40,91
Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 1 - 91,25
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Barnadown Ricky 1 - 92,79
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Bux Bunny De Tiji Z 1 - 93,31
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Mhs Gabhran 4 - 82,77
10º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Nero S Vd Hagen Z 4 - 83,53
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 4 - 87
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Very Good 4 - 87,4
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Bip De L' Isle 4 - 87,63
14º Tom Slattery (Irl) Larca Van Erpecom 4 - 90,65
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Vd Windeweg 8 - 87,75
16º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Matilde 9 - 91,81
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A2 (Small Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Juncia Gc 4 - 64,51
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 4 - 77,27
Olivier Desemberg (Bel) Jazauber E D'13 4 - 79,94
Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Chaccy Anne 12 - 77,86
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 (Small Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 0 - 59,35
Cassandre Marais (Fra) Toad' Hall Du Marais 0 - 62,6
Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0 - 66,36
Neea Karvinen (Fin) HHS Flo JO 0 - 70,29
Neea Karvinen (Fin) Famanta 0 - 70,66
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0 - 71,01
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Dicapitol 0 - 77,32
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ulysse De Ravalet 4 - 55,96
Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 4 - 60,9
10º Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 4 - 62,71
11º Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 4 - 65,26
12º Laerke Olesen (Din) Blue Semilly 4 - 66,38
13º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Patsy Stone 4 - 66,97
14º Claire Franzoni (Fra) Cupido IV 8 - 71,81
15º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 12 - 95,7
16º India Fux (Sui) Ryade d'Ysieux E
  Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Quascadeur Blondel E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Girl Next Door Pr 0 - 62,75
Laerke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 0 - 66,47
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dulcinea DL 0 - 68,04
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 0 - 68,24
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 0 - 68,31
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Mec De Salinas 0 - 74,22
Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 0 - 74,72
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Eushuaia Hero 1 - 76,22
Praveen Nair Mathavan (Mas) Quaprera Della Caccia 2 - 80,92
10º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 2 - 81,78
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 2 - 81,9
12º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Carlanda 2 - 82,45
13º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 2 - 83,88
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition* 3 - 85,18
15º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Rathbourne 4 - 61,75
16º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 4 - 65,16
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Stroudwood Eldarado 4 - 88,3
18º Pauline Henry (Fra) First Lady E B 6 - 80,21
19º India Fux (Sui) Hk's Chocolate Chip 6 - 82,88
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 7 - 84,81
21º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 9 - 76,4
22º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 16 - 88,61
23º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Gjeteruds Olympic 18 - 82,73
24º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Hhs Amazing Grace 21 - 92,34
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Easy Living 24 - 91,38
26º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) R
  Prueba Nº10 1,40 m 2 Fases (Small Tour D) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Marais (Fra) Night Shot 0/0 - 33,76
Julien Hampartzounian (Fra) Dyonisos Du Marronier 0/0 - 37,95
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Norge 0/0 - 38,03
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 0/0 - 39,35
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 0/1 - 45,21
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 4/0 - 37,52
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 4/0 - 40,56
Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Voyou Du Tulipier 4/0 - 42,86
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 0/5 - 45,76
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 0/12 - 40,46
11º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 0/12 - 56,37
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m A2 (Big Tour A) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 0 - 75,5
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 0 - 78,12
Sofie Slattery (Irl) Uidam 4 - 71,8
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Assem Des Ethangs 4 - 75,79
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Je Suis D Et Castanoo 9 - 85,99
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Jarno 14 - 88,67
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Fluttershy E
  Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour B) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0/0 - 40,68
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 0/0 - 40,89
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Kenneth Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 42
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0/0 - 43,74
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Brahman Un Prince 0/0 - 45,09
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Azilis Du Mesnil 0/0 - 45,97
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 0/4 - 42
Praveen Nair Mathavan (Mas) Clear Cut 0/8 - 46,81
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Loughnavatta Ash 0/8 - 58,26
10º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Chaccezzo 0/12 - 58,45
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0/R
  Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0/R
  Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Corneto Vh Dingenshof 0/R
  Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 0/R
  Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 0/R
  Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0/R
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Cesar Van Spaldeek Z 1 - 90,57
18º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 1 - 90,76
19º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 1 - 91,58
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 4 - 80,22
21º Doron Kuipers (Hol) F Termie R12 4 - 81,07
22º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Quantas 15 4 - 83,49
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 84,9
24º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 4 - 85,25
25º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 4 - 85,65
26º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 4 - 85,79
27º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 4 - 87,51
28º Pauline Henry (Fra) Diamant De Flobecq Z 8 - 87,45
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Master Ruben Nr 8 - 87,96
30º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 9 - 93,11
31º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Numerus 10 - 97,38
32º Laerke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 12 - 88,47
33º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Drumiller Lough 12 - 102,44
34º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 13 - 92,14
35º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 19 - 99,34
36º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda E
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque E
38º Marion Hughes (Irl) Hhs Fortune R
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Sienna Loisel R
  Patricia Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Czarina Jmen R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Bicina R
  Prueba Nº13 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour C) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 0/0 - 29,87
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Cukuta 0/0 - 30,85
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qualisya 0/0 - 30,91
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/0 - 32,09
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 0/0 - 32,31
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0/0 - 32,59
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 0/0 - 32,63
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0/0 - 33,51
Damien Dixon (Irl) Quelqu'un Des Mets 0/0 - 33,52
10º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 0/0 - 35,23
11º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Urban De Rohan 0/0 - 35,48
12º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis 0/4 - 31,7
13º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 0/4 - 35,99
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/22 - 52,14
15º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 76,61
16º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 4 - 77,31
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Cachaca 4 - 77,48
18º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 4 - 79,18
19º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z 4 - 79,24
20º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 79,93
21º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 4 - 79,94
22º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamont 43 4 - 80,06
23º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 4 - 80,08
24º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 4 - 80,52
25º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 4 - 80,69
26º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo Di San Patrigniano 4 - 81,56
27º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Freestyle * 4 - 81,84
28º Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Iluna 4 - 81,97
29º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Enasco Fortuna 4 - 82,5
30º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 5 - 88,21
31º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 6 - 91,24
32º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 8 - 80,15
33º Stephanie Babu (Fra) Uncle 8 - 81,98
34º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 8 - 82,03
35º Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 8 - 82,95
36º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 8 - 82,99
37º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 8 - 86,76
38º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 9 - 87,65
39º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 9 - 106,8
40º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Lumbumbo 12 - 79,05
41º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 12 - 81,86
42º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Carnlea 12 - 85,22
43º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 13 - 105,32
44º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 16 - 79,33
45º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika R
  Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville R
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken R
  Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love R
  Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof R
  Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves R
  Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z R
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m 2 Fases (Small Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
India Fux (Sui) Ryade d'Ysieux 0/0 - 32,09
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera (Esp) Billyjean 0/0 - 32,57
Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Juncia Gc 0/4 - 34,2
Olivier Desemberg (Bel) Jazauber E D'13 1/6 - 46,15
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Torilis D'ariel 0/10 - 44,41
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m Caza (Small Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ulysse De Ravalet 64,66
Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 65,22
Neea Karvinen (Fin) Famanta 65,99
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Billy Reel 66,8
Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Patsy Stone 70,04
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 73,77
Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 75,29
Laerke Olesen (Din) Blue Semilly 76,65
Neea Karvinen (Fin) HHS Flo JO 78,99
10º Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Chaccy Anne 83,6
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Easy Living 83,76
12º Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 88,1
13º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Dicapitol 93,29
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 98,31
15º Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Quascadeur Blondel 114,1
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Eushuaia Hero 0/0 - 33,21
Laerke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 0/0 - 36,34
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Rathbourne 0/0 - 36,79
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 0/0 - 37,85
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Carlanda 0/4 - 35,03
Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0/4 - 37,65
Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0/4 - 38,47
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0/4 - 38,97
Pauline Henry (Fra) First Lady E B 0/8 - 39,11
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 0/R
11º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Girl Next Door Pr 4 - 78,34
12º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 4 - 78,54
13º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 4 - 80,36
14º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 4 - 82,03
15º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Hhs Amazing Grace 4 - 83,63
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition* 4 - 84,89
17º Praveen Nair Mathavan (Mas) Quaprera Della Caccia 4 - 87,23
18º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 4 - 89,36
19º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dulcinea DL 8 - 79,89
20º Cassandre Marais (Fra) Toad' Hall Du Marais 8 - 87,89
21º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 9 - 96,13
22º India Fux (Sui) Hk's Chocolate Chip 20 - 106,36
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Mec De Salinas E
  Prueba Nº17 1,40 m A2 (Small Tour D) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Hampartzounian (Fra) Dyonisos Du Marronier 0 - 69,88
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0 - 70,21
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Norge 0 - 70,42
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 0 - 72,4
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 0 - 75,15
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Gjeteruds Olympic 0 - 75,21
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 0 - 77,27
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 0 - 84,2
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 66,15
10º Cassandre Marais (Fra) Night Shot 4 - 68,07
11º Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 4 - 71,43
12º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Voyou Du Tulipier 4 - 75,39
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche 12 - 73,17
14º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis R
  Prueba Nº18 1,30 m 2 Fases (Big Tour A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Bicina 0/0 - 30,85
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 0/0 - 33
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Othello Z 0/4 - 31,48
Sofie Slattery (Irl) Uidam 4/0 - 32,79
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Jarno 0/4 - 36,53
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Fluttershy 4/0 - 39,09
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Master Ruben Nr 0/8 - 35,8
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Galote 4/4 - 40,13
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Je Suis D Et Castanoo 0/12 - 66,77
  Prueba Nº19 1,35 m A2 (Big Tour B) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Drumiller Lough 0 - 64,08
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 0 - 64,58
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 4 - 65,16
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 4 - 78,68
Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 79,48
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Numerus 5 - 85,36
Laerke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 8 - 65,29
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 8 - 70,79
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Assem Des Ethangs 12 - 97,85
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Big Tour C) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Lumbumbo 0/0 - 30,91
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Homer De Muze 0/0 - 31,61
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0/0 - 32,6
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 33,08
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Corneto Vh Dingenshof 0/0 - 33,63
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 33,96
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Carnlea 0/0 - 34,83
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0/0 - 35,43
Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Sherie Star 0/0 - 36,94
10º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0/0 - 38,28
11º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0/4 - 31,62
12º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Kenneth Du Petit Vivier 0/4 - 34,94
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Cachaca 0/8 - 34,96
14º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0/E
15º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Brahman Un Prince 1 - 76,3
16º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Quantas 15 4 - 72,2
17º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 4 - 72,83
18º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 74,49
19º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 4 - 75,73
20º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 5 - 77,89
21º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 6 - 81,83
22º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 8 - 74,95
23º Praveen Nair Mathavan (Mas) Clear Cut 8 - 75,43
24º Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Isco de Amoranda 9 - 78,79
25º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 10 - 80,5
26º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 11 - 84,79
27º Pauline Henry (Fra) Diamant De Flobecq Z 12 - 91,18
28º Marion Hughes (Irl) Hhs Fortune 14 - 97,09
29º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 18 - 80,55
30º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 19 - 84,44
31º Patricia Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Czarina Jmen R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo R
  Prueba Nº21 1,45 m A2 (Big Tour D) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 0 - 71,25
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Freestyle * 0 - 72,44
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0 - 72,98
  Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3Q Qira 0 - 72,98
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 0 - 72,99
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 73,96
Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamont 43 0 - 75,02
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 0 - 76,52
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Enasco Fortuna 0 - 79,74
10º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Azilis Du Mesnil 0 - 82,95
11º Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Chacca Keeps Ii 1 - 87,56
12º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Ruby VIII 4 - 71,76
13º Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 4 - 72,48
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 4 - 73,18
15º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z 4 - 75,86
16º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 4 - 79,88
17º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 4 - 83,92
18º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 5 - 84,9
19º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Chaccezzo 7 - 94,79
20º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Glengarra Wood 8 - 71,63
21º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Loughnavatta Ash 8 - 71,73
22º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 8 - 77,54
23º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 8 - 77,62
24º Stephanie Babu (Fra) Uncle 8 - 80,87
25º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 9 - 86,69
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 12 - 72,2
27º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 12 - 79,99
28º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 16 - 79,85
29º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve E
30º Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet R
  Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love R
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W R
  Doron Kuipers (Hol) F Termie R12 R
  Prueba Nº22 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Small Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
India Fux (Sui) Ryade d'Ysieux 0/0 - 42,59
Eva Müller (Sui) Tita Tovenaar Z 0/4 - 38,95
Olivier Desemberg (Bel) Jazauber E D'13 2 - 90,99
Carlota Gordon Camacho (Esp) Juncia Gc 8 - 75,81
Isabel Hernandez (Esp) Torilis D'ariel E
  Prueba Nº23 1,20 m 2 Fases (Small Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Neea Karvinen (Fin) Famanta 0/0 - 36,1
Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Chaccy Anne 0/1 - 49,18
Marta Martínez Mauri (Esp) Quito D'anjou 0/4 - 34,83
Cassandre Marais (Fra) Toad' Hall Du Marais 0/4 - 40,22
Neea Karvinen (Fin) HHS Flo JO 0/4 - 41,53
Laerke Olesen (Din) Blue Semilly 0/4 - 44,24
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Mec De Salinas 4/0 - 45,89
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Gaga Puigroq 4/2 - 53,51
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera (Esp) Billyjean 8/1 - 51,72
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Canada Z 0/11 - 59,18
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Easy Living 0/12 - 43,84
12º Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Quascadeur Blondel E
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m A2 (Small Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Girl Next Door Pr 0 - 65,37
Laerke Olesen (Din) Zarina Vii 0 - 69,12
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Casimir 162 0 - 71,3
Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0 - 71,51
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Dulcinea DL 0 - 72,51
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Babar De La Roque 0 - 74,25
Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Betty Boop de Cluis 0 - 74,44
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Carlanda 0 - 79,56
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Limited Edition* 0 - 80,47
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - 83,94
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Vaillant De Belle Vue 1 - 87,78
12º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Eushuaia Hero 4 - 70,14
13º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) King Richard Z 4 - 70,44
14º Neea Karvinen (Fin) Hhs Amazing Grace 4 - 74,59
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Liepzig VD Hooghoeve 4 - 76,33
16º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Patsy Stone 4 - 80,01
17º Praveen Nair Mathavan (Mas) Quaprera Della Caccia 4 - 81,7
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Dicapitol 6 - 89,94
19º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Child Of Mayhem (EX-Diva) 8 - 71,96
20º Ericka Hanhisuanto (Fin) Grupo Prom Calabis 8 - 76,36
21º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Rathbourne 8 - 78,21
22º Pauline Henry (Fra) First Lady E B 8 - 80,66
23º India Fux (Sui) Hk's Chocolate Chip 10 - 91,99
24º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 12 - 76,45
25º Charlotta Lindelóf (Sue) Cardento Vt Willebeke Z 12 - 78,01
26º Beverly Haffeman (Usa) Caruso* E
27º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ulysse De Ravalet R
  Prueba Nº25 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Small Tour D) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 0/0 - 36,13
Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Connelly 2 0/0 - 36,62
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Norge 0/0 - 37,8
Julien Hampartzounian (Fra) Dyonisos Du Marronier 0/0 - 39,06
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0/R
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Un Lord Du Rozel 4 - 73,75
Cassandre Marais (Fra) Night Shot 4 - 76,16
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 4 - 77,67
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Viahipi D'auzay 4 - 78,47
10º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 7 - 94,1
11º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Voyou Du Tulipier 8 - 83,6
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Gjeteruds Olympic 12 - 81,77
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola (Esp) Byers Mouche E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m Caza (Big Tour A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Bicina 63
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 64,03
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Rainman 65,03
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Leonardo Van 'T Heike 65,72
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Chaccezzo 70,16
Juan Carlos Cuenca (Esp) Master Ruben Nr 77,03
Sofie Slattery (Irl) Uidam 79,61
Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Sparrow Z 83,71
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Fluttershy 83,79
10º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Assem Des Ethangs 84,28
11º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Jarno 93,67
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Tour B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) F Termie R12 0/0 - 33,84
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0/0 - 34,91
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 0/0 - 35,03
Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Special Warrior 0/0 - 35,48
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/0 - 36,91
Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Invictus 0/0 - 36,98
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Cachaca 0/0 - 37,5
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0/0 - 38,6
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 38,7
10º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 0/0 - 38,92
11º Praveen Nair Mathavan (Mas) Clear Cut 0/0 - 39,01
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 40,52
13º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Kenneth Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 40,82
14º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0/0 - 41,27
15º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0/1 - 44,43
16º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Brahman Un Prince 0/1 - 45,48
17º Pauline Henry (Fra) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0/2 - 49,03
18º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0/3 - 50,18
19º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Quantas 15 0/3 - 51,36
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0/4 - 41,19
21º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Carnlea 4/2 - 47,25
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 4/2 - 48,59
23º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 4/3 - 50,9
24º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0/7 - 53,94
25º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0/9 - 59,92
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 0/10 - 46,94
27º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio (Esp) Arzel Kerfontaine 0/11 - 52,86
28º Borja Villalón Puras (Esp) Einstein 4/7 - 53,51
29º Marion Hughes (Irl) Hhs Fortune 4/8 - 56,84
30º Michel Hecart (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0/13 - 43,87
31º Laerke Olesen (Din) Bombay 36 8/6 - 48,53
32º Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Drumiller Lough 0/R
  Prueba Nº28 Gran Premio 1,50 m 2 Mangas (Big Tour C) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis 0/0 - 41,25
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Lotus 0/0 - 45,9
Ramiro Quintana (Arg) Iluna 0/0 - 47,32
Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 0/0 - 47,58
Emanuelle Cammilli (Ita) Enasco Fortuna 1/0 - 53,45
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/4 - 44,32
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0/4 - 45,81
Captain Geoff Curran (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0/4 - 52,28
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo Di San Patrigniano 1 - 80,75
10º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 71,25
11º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Qualisya 4 - 75,92
12º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 4 - 76,63
13º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 4 - 77,76
14º Gonzalo Busca (Esp) Usika 4 - 78
15º Damien Dixon (Irl) Quelqu'un Des Mets 4 - 79,91
16º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Cynthia Z 5 - 80,1
17º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamont 43 5 - 80,48
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 5 - 82,65
19º Stephanie Babu (Fra) Uncle 6 - 86,88
20º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 6 - 87,04
21º Louise Whitaker (Gbr) Leen O L 8 - 77,11
22º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Cristiano T 9 - 82,33
23º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 11 - 107,12
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 12 - 76,02
25º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 12 - 94,66
26º Marion Hughes (Irl) HHS Sevenhouses 13 - 83,59
27º Miguel Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Valmont De Vizy 14 - 85,81
28º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Homer De Muze 17 - 80,98
29º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Tresor Derick 19 - 91,79