Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/11/2018
CSN 2*, Real Club de Polo (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 0 - ET
  Aina Sucrana Pastor Hymne Van De Watergang 0 - ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Nico 0 - ET
  David Crusat Colon Inel Del Maset 0 - ET
  Elena Fernandez-Novell Cera De Pravia 0 - ET
  Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon 0 - ET
  Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 0 - ET
  Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Sara 0 - ET
  Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 0 - ET
  Irina Torner Toledo Taquin Du Barquet 0 - ET
  Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Voy 0 - ET
  Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nuno Wonderland Z 0 - ET
  Alexandra Antonin Kinz Alakhami Villa Rose 0 - ET
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Vintage D'authuit 0 - ET
  Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 0 - ET
  Azul Lattanzio Quel De Reve 0 - ET
17º Natalia Comas Gomez Dulcinee 2 - 98,08
18º Benjamin Fonze Nestor Van De Nachtegale 3 - 100,51
19º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 3 - 102,45
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Dasha 4 - 106,28
21º Sergi Fosalba Vidal Emir Van De Donkhove 4 - ET
  Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Ideal De Yar 4 - ET
  Joel Vallés Rosell Digital D'auge 4 - ET
  Irene Villacorta Suarez Pompelmoes Hh Z 4 - ET
  Pol Alaminos Martorell Porteña 4 - ET
  Helena Alcacer Güell Cali 4 - ET
  Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 4 - ET
  Valeria Bernat Miralles Jane DC 4 - ET
29º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 6 - 98,18
30º Ares Bellera Vidal Casirado 6 - 96,67
31º Valeria Bernat Miralles Pierrot L'Amandour 8 - ET
  Isabel Carrogio Tor Zest Vdl 8 - ET
  Ester Morchon Vila Elgada Rk 8 - ET
34º Marie Petit Quick'nes 8 - 103,18
35º Ana Torres Windisch Dynamit D'Auge 8 - ET
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Rubino Azzurro 8 - ET
  Oriol Arjona Burrillo O Rey De Pravia 8 - ET
38º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Dakar Hh Z 8 - 104,85
39º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 8 - ET
40º Bernat Torras Bori Italo St Hubertushoeve D 8 - 106,66
41º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Chesterfield Z 15 - 131,28
42º Joaquin Bertran Farga Cassanto 17 - 94,58
43º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 17 - 123,57
44º Ricardo Oleart Ze First Bareliere Z 18 - 96,31
45º Laura Zamora Tallo Romulus Du Fraigneau E
  Giorgina Camps Paradell Aquarelle De Valliere E
  Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Charming E
  María Nieves Mascaros Langa La Voilá Bareliére Z E
  Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien E
  Ana Lia Palacio Garcia Monsieur Bareliere Z E
  Célia Silvosa Taboada Delfin ALB E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Kassandro Van De Molenber 0/0 - 28,88
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Acoretto Ii 0/0 - 30,3
Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 0/0 - 31,1
Joan Martinez Canals Quira 0/0 - 33,03
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iron Sky 0/0 - 34,06
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Idool 0/0 - 34,84
Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 0/0 - 35,3
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 0/0 - 35,68
María Xercavins Gimeno Chellaniker 0/0 - 35,75
10º Ariadna Aliberch Vulcain Des Quarts 0/0 - 36,63
11º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/0 - 37,38
12º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd Donkhoeve 0/0 - 38,36
13º Sira Martinez Cullell Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 0/0 - 41,35
14º Emilie Dumur Karocco A 1/0 - 33,9
15º Colombe Claire Chirac 1/0 - 34,74
16º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 1/0 - 37,8
17º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z (Et) 1/0 - 38,64
18º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 1/0 - 38,82
19º Sira Martinez Cullell Rialto De L'Esques 0/1 - 42,43
20º Ana Torres Windisch Sissi D'La Rousserie 3/0 - 41,52
21º Juliane Ibos Aglae De Bacon 0/4 - 31,75
22º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 4/0 - 34,02
23º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/4 - 37,01
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 4/0 - 37,5
25º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 0/4 - 37,92
26º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0/4 - 38,32
27º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 0/4 - 39,48
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Thomas De L'or 4/0 - 40,58
29º Sofía Font Bejarano Iroko 1/3 - 44,13
30º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 2/2 - 46,54
31º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 1/4 - 35,03
32º Bernat Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 1/4 - 37,06
33º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 1/4 - 38,78
34º Daniel Martínez Ricart Impala V 5/0 - 41,4
35º David Crusat Colon Herona Vh 0/5 - 42,09
36º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 0/5 - 44,78
37º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 1/5 - 43,41
38º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 5/1 - 44,09
39º Colombe Claire Bugatti 5/1 - 45,33
40º Imma Roquet Autonell Poison 1/5 - 45,7
41º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 5/2 - 46,4
42º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 4/4 - 33,2
43º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power 8/0 - 35,72
44º Frederic Climent Cot Van De Harrys 4/4 - 37,79
45º Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 0/8 - 38,22
46º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 0/8 - 39,16
47º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Cincin Z 4/4 - 40,57
48º Joel Vallés Rosell Doha Semilly 0/8 - 40,95
49º Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 0/9 - 42,93
50º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cannonball 5/5 - 42,57
51º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Milena De Pals 9/1 - 42,82
52º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols Callisto De Ferval 5/5 - 43,7
53º Arnau Pont Roca Girbau Jamaica 10/1 - 42,72
54º Imma Roquet Autonell Contina Del Maset 5/6 - 62,27
55º Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi 4/8 - 37,22
56º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivettus Del Maset 6/6 - 47,51
57º Sira Martinez Cullell Carla De Beaufour 7/6 - 47,3
58º Xavier Bernat Serra F 10/4 - 37,32
59º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Chakatac 9/5 - 42,65
60º Benjamin Fonze D 6/9 - 43,39
61º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 4/12 - 38,44
62º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 9/8 - 40,29
63º Joel Vallés Rosell Arktico 17/1 - 44,58
64º Christian Mercier Very Very 12/8 - 39,91
65º Adelina Torres Pardo Fasther Van Het Hellehof 1/21 - 42,45
66º Sara Bosque Izquiero Deva 22/8 - 38,37
67º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 2/E
  Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Fabian De Ballwill 10/E
  Mariona Maciá Cuartero Eragon 8/E
70º Carla Noguera Roa Quinola 31 58% 12/R
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T 13/R
72º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck E
  Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Walouis D'Etoile Des Nieg 0/0 - 30,67
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Alienor De B'Neville 0/0 - 31,62
Blai Capdevila Barredo T'Es Ok Minotais 0/0 - 31,83
Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 0/0 - 33,28
Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 0/0 - 33,57
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 0/0 - 35,08
Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 0/0 - 35,41
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0/0 - 38,03
Jorge Tomás Duato Quielam De Saro 0/0 - 39,09
10º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 0/0 - 41,23
11º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/0,5 - 43,97
12º Paula Cantan Sarrat Blue Moon 1/0 - 37,13
13º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 0/4 - 32,15
14º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/4 - 32,96
15º Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0/4 - 33,09
16º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 0/4 - 33,27
17º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 0/4 - 34,46
18º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 4/0 - 34,61
19º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 0/4 - 35,01
20º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 0/4 - 37,67
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 4/0,25 - 42,51
22º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 0/4,5 - 43,84
23º Joel Vallés Rosell Apolon Des Forets 1/5 - 41,62
24º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/8 - 30,25
25º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 0/8 - 36,24
26º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 4/4 - 38,08
27º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 4/4 - 38,97
28º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira 4/4 - 41,33
29º Daniel Martínez Ricart Seabea Sweet d'Or 9/0 - 40,64
30º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Calukya Mail 5/5 - 45,69
31º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Gaston D N 8/4 - 33,29
32º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 8/4 - 38,76
33º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 8/4 - 40,72
34º Joel Vallés Rosell Tatabro Bis 4/8,25 - 42,2
35º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0/12,25 - 42,44
  Manon Gobatton Rubens Light 0/12,25 - 42,44
37º Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 5/8,25 - 42,34
38º Imma Roquet Autonell Insilvio Del Maset 4/9,25 - 46,85
39º Ester Modroño Perez Uou And Me 1/17 - 45,97
40º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Juna De La Belle Terre 6/R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts 0/0 - 29,34
Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 0/0 - 30,77
María Nieves Mascaros Langa La Voilá Bareliére Z 0/0 - 32,41
Elena Fernandez-Novell Cera De Pravia 0/0 - 35,5
Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Voy 0/0 - 36,42
Helena Alcacer Güell Cali 0/0 - 36,53
Alexandra Antonin Kinz Alakhami Villa Rose 0/0 - 36,83
Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 0/0 - 36,96
Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 0/0 - 38,48
10º Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Charming 1/0 - 42,42
11º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Dakar Hh Z 1/1 - 44,09
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 1/2 - 48,05
13º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Romulus Du Fraigneau 0/4 - 28,83
14º Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Sara 0/4 - 29,2
15º Pol Alaminos Martorell Porteña 0/4 - 30,67
16º Isabel Carrogio Tor Zest Vdl 0/4 - 34,33
17º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 0/4 - 40,01
18º Ana Torres Windisch Dynamit D'Auge 0/4 - 40,9
19º Nuria Vila García Roi Des Arravons 0/4 - 41,23
20º Joel Vallés Rosell Digital D'auge 4/0 - 41,26
21º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/4 - 42,69
22º Sergi Fosalba Vidal Emir Van De Donkhove 1/4 - 41,88
23º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Rubino Azzurro 0/5 - 43,01
24º Carmen Bertrand Cruz Dulana Z 5/1 - 46,67
25º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Dasha 3/4 - 56,69
26º Ines Alonso Engel Rocco De Reux 0/8 - 38,04
27º Irina Torner Toledo Taquin Du Barquet 0/8 - 42,39
28º Ricardo Oleart Ze First Bareliere Z 0/8 - 42,47
29º Ares Bellera Vidal Casirado 7/1 - 43,78
30º Ester Morchon Vila Elgada Rk 4/5 - 44,9
31º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 4/5 - 46,71
32º Adelina Torres Pardo Fasther Van Het Hellehof 11/0 - 40,28
33º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 8/3 - 52,15
34º Giorgina Camps Paradell Aquarelle De Valliere 4/8 - 38,83
35º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 8/8 - 40,94
36º Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Ideal De Yar 8/8 - 41,08
37º Angela Torres Linares Utopie 12/16 - 41,74
38º Alejandra Gasso De Broto Dixi Pr 0/E
39º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T 5/R
40º Ana Lia Palacio Garcia Monsieur Bareliere Z E
  Marie Petit Quick'nes E
  Célia Silvosa Taboada Delfin ALB E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juliane Ibos Aglae De Bacon 0 - 67,6
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Kassandro Van De Molenber 0 - 68,79
Imma Roquet Autonell Ivettus Del Maset 0 - 72,74
Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0 - 73
Sira Martinez Cullell Rialto De L'Esques 0 - 74,42
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 0 - 75,99
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 0 - 78,02
Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 0 - 79,24
Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 79,56
10º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 0 - 81,25
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Poison 0 - 82,53
12º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 0 - 82,58
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Impala V 0 - 85,18
14º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z (Et) 0 - 86,47
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Nico 0 - 87,25
16º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 1 - 93,27
17º Sira Martinez Cullell Carla De Beaufour 1 - 93,47
18º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Acoretto Ii 4 - 65,42
19º Emilie Dumur Karocco A 4 - 66,49
20º Valeria Bernat Miralles Pierrot L'Amandour 4 - 66,76
21º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 4 - 70,18
22º Valeria Bernat Miralles Jane DC 4 - 72,81
23º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Vintage D'authuit 4 - 73,89
24º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 4 - 74,15
25º Joan Martinez Canals Quira 4 - 75,3
26º Mariona Maciá Cuartero Eragon 4 - 75,37
27º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power 4 - 75,94
28º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iron Sky 4 - 76,09
29º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Idool 4 - 76,33
30º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 4 - 78,75
31º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Calukya Mail 4 - 79,31
32º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 4 - 79,35
33º Sara Bosque Izquiero Deva 4 - 80,97
34º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Cincin Z 4 - 81,82
35º Frederic Climent Cot Van De Harrys 4 - 83,58
36º María Xercavins Gimeno Chellaniker 4 - 84,65
37º Ana Torres Windisch Sissi D'La Rousserie 4 - 87,1
38º Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 4 - 88,48
39º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols Callisto De Ferval 4 - 88,56
40º Colombe Claire Bugatti 4 - 88,81
41º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 4 - 88,84
42º Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Fabian De Ballwill 5 - 92,97
43º Joel Vallés Rosell Arktico 5 - 94,24
44º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 7 - 99,27
45º Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi 8 - 73,71
46º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Thomas De L'or 8 - 75,63
47º Imma Roquet Autonell Contina Del Maset 8 - 79,66
48º Azul Lattanzio Quel De Reve 8 - 82,02
49º Aina Sucrana Pastor Hymne Van De Watergang 8 - 87,06
50º Joel Vallés Rosell Doha Semilly 8 - 87,56
51º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nuno Wonderland Z 8 - 89,79
52º David Crusat Colon Inel Del Maset 8 - 90,58
53º Benjamin Fonze D 8 - 105,26
54º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Chakatac 9 - 91,46
55º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 9 - 91,91
56º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Chesterfield Z 9 - 107,89
57º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 12 - 73,6
58º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cannonball 12 - 81,88
59º Oriol Arjona Burrillo O Rey De Pravia 12 - 83,13
60º Benjamin Fonze Nestor Van De Nachtegale 12 - 103,21
61º Irene Villacorta Suarez Pompelmoes Hh Z 14 - 97,35
62º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Milena De Pals 17 - 91,83
63º Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 20 - 78,62
64º Natalia Comas Gomez Dulcinee 20 - 84,32
65º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz E
  Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et E
  Sofía Font Bejarano Iroko E
  Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense E
  Xavier Bernat Serra F E
  Arnau Pont Roca Girbau Jamaica E
  Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon E
  Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra E
73º Christian Mercier Very Very R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 0 - 64,23
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0 - 66,06
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 0 - 66,28
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0 - 69,34
Vincent Goehrs Surf Du Moulin 0 - 72,75
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Alienor De B'Neville 0 - 73,15
Imma Roquet Autonell Insilvio Del Maset 0 - 73,47
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0 - 80,22
Daniel Martínez Ricart Seabea Sweet d'Or 0 - 82,19
10º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 0 - 83,65
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira 0 - 83,77
12º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 84,21
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 0 - 84,7
14º Bernat Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 1 - 86,93
15º Colombe Claire Chirac 2 - 90,17
16º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 2 - 91,42
17º Blai Capdevila Barredo T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 67,75
18º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 4 - 72,38
19º Manon Gobatton Rubens Light 4 - 73,45
20º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 4 - 76,09
21º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 4 - 77,05
22º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 4 - 77,5
23º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd Donkhoeve 4 - 78,05
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 4 - 78,19
25º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 4 - 78,42
26º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 4 - 78,48
27º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 4 - 79,27
28º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 4 - 82,16
29º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 4 - 83,79
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Apolon Des Forets 4 - 83,9
31º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 4 - 84,45
32º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Gaston D N 4 - 84,91
33º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 5 - 85,67
34º Jorge Tomás Duato Quielam De Saro 5 - 86,08
35º Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 5 - 86,54
36º Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 5 - 86,85
37º Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches 5 - 88,91
38º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 7 - 96,49
39º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 8 - 76
40º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 8 - 83,3
41º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 8 - 100,85
42º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 9 - 85,37
43º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 9 - 87,3
44º Paula Cantan Sarrat Blue Moon 10 - 89,46
45º Ester Modroño Perez Uou And Me 11 - 94,28
46º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Walouis D'Etoile Des Nieg 12 - 81,02
47º Sira Martinez Cullell Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 12 - 84,49
48º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 13 - 104,71
49º Joel Vallés Rosell Tatabro Bis 18 - 89,06
50º David Crusat Colon Herona Vh R
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriela De Aysa Gatell Sara 0/0 - 27,45
Patricia Astiz Camara Balldame 0/0 - 27,47
Marc Pedragosa Boladeres Ideal De Yar 0/0 - 33,32
Carmen Bertrand Cruz Dulana Z 0/0 - 35,95
Sergi Fosalba Vidal Emir Van De Donkhove 0/0 - 37,12
Joaquin Bertran Farga Cassanto 1/0 - 32,7
Isabel Carrogio Tor Zest Vdl 4/0 - 31,56
María Xercavins Gimeno Girbau Cuba 4/0 - 33,93
Ester Morchon Vila Elgada Rk 4/0 - 39,68
10º Santiago Gimeno Gaya Elien 5/0 - 34,24
11º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Dakar Hh Z 5/0 - 39,81
12º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 8/0 - 33,53
13º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 8/0 - 33,62
14º Janina Rovira Rigall Kon Tiki Sch 8/0 - 36,5
15º Ignacio Cabestany Bau Eleara Dream Of Magic 4/4 - 37,57
16º Pol Alaminos Martorell Porteña 0/8 - 43,99
17º Ricardo Oleart Ze First Bareliere Z 13/0 - 34,61
18º Giorgina Camps Paradell Aquarelle De Valliere 16/0 - 34,47
19º Ares Bellera Vidal Casirado 9/7 - 37,4
20º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 17/0 - 32,55
21º Adelina Torres Pardo Fasther Van Het Hellehof 16/16 - 33,81
22º Natalia Garcia Torres Prince Charming E_____
  Sofia Salgado Arias Aston De Mazure E
  Marina Gibert Raya Batchata De Moyon E
  Helena Alcacer Güell Cali E
  Marie Petit Quick'nes E
  Angela Torres Linares Utopie E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 65 - 58,01
Imma Roquet Autonell Poison 65 - 66,39
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 65 - 68,29
Esther Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 65 - 68,58
Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 65 - 68,72
Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 65 - 69,28
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iplot T 65 - 69,52
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nuno Wonderland Z 65 - 70,99
Joel Vallés Rosell Arktico 65 - 72,27
10º Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Voy 65 - 73,04
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Impala V 65 - 73,67
12º Nuria Vila García Roi Des Arravons 65 - 75,01
13º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Rubino Azzurro 65 - 75,19
14º Oriol Arjona Burrillo O Rey De Pravia 65 - 77,18
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo Cannonball 65 - 77,7
16º Sofia Gonzalez Bassols Callisto De Ferval 65 - 77,85
17º Sira Martinez Cullell Carla De Beaufour 65 - 80,62
18º Victorina Trigueros Llobet Evora De La Serra 63 - 86,8
19º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 61 - 88,2
20º Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Fabian De Ballwill 60 - 71,9
21º Aina Sucrana Pastor Hymne Van De Watergang 59 - 66,42
22º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 59 - 67
23º Paz De Delas Pascual Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 59 - 69,01
24º David Crusat Colon Inel Del Maset 59 - 77,69
25º Irina Torner Toledo Taquin Du Barquet 59 - 77,85
26º Irene Villacorta Suarez Pompelmoes Hh Z 59 - 78,75
27º Benjamin Fonze Nestor Van De Nachtegale 59 - 85,39
28º Eugenio Corell Sancho New Freddy 58 - 90,12
29º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 56 - 70,13
30º Natalia Comas Gomez Dulcinee 56 - 77,62
31º Sofía Font Bejarano Iroko 55 - 76,82
32º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 55 - 115,66
33º Azul Lattanzio Quel De Reve 50 - 72,91
34º Christian Mercier Very Very 49 - 70,97
35º Joel Vallés Rosell Digital D'auge 46 - 75,39
36º Arnau Pont Roca Girbau Jamaica 46 - 76,63
37º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Nico 44 - 67,89
38º Joel Vallés Rosell Doha Semilly 43 - 77,23
39º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 43 - 87,77
40º Ana Torres Windisch Dynamit D'Auge 42 - 74
41º Imma Roquet Autonell Contina Del Maset 37 - 71,06
42º Juliane Ibos Aglae De Bacon 25 - 56,61
43º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 25 - 69,89
44º Benjamin Fonze D 25 - 75,64
45º Bernat Torras Bori Italo St Hubertushoeve D 25 - 85,83
46º Ariadna Aliberch Aymar Vulcain Des Quarts 20 - 69,58
47º Elena Fernandez-Novell Cera De Pravia 19 - 71,89
48º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z E
  Ines Alonso Engel Rocco De Reux E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal High Power E
  María Nieves Mascaros Langa La Voilá Bareliére Z E
52º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Codar De Pravia 65 - 70,26
Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 65 - 73,37
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 64 - 66,4
Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Apple Du Parc 62 - 73,64
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Acoretto Ii 59 - 68,13
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 59 - 73,15
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Idool 59 - 77,42
David Crusat Colon Herona Vh 59 - 79,3
Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 59 - 82,24
10º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 57 - 59,01
11º Bernat Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 57 - 63,85
12º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 57 - 68,22
13º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Cincin Z 57 - 74,67
14º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iron Sky 53 - 92,92
15º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 48 - 71,46
16º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 47 - 76,68
17º María Xercavins Gimeno Chellaniker 42 - 79,73
18º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 41 - 72,53
19º Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi 41 - 86,08
20º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Thomas De L'or 38 - 66,57
21º Joel Vallés Rosell Tatabro Bis 36 - 76,57
22º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 36 - 84,77
23º Mariona Maciá Cuartero Eragon 34 - 70,25
24º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Milena De Pals 33 - 79,17
25º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z (Et) 25 - 78,52
26º Emilie Dumur Karocco A 24 - 63,02
27º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 21 - 66,97
28º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 20 - 71,4
29º Imma Roquet Autonell Ivettus Del Maset 19 - 73,32
30º Colombe Claire Chirac 18 - 70,68
31º Joan Martinez Canals Quira 17 - 68,53
32º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Kassandro Van De Molenber 13 - 67,87
33º Sara Bosque Izquiero Deva 12 - 91,44
34º Frederic Climent Cot Van De Harrys 11 - 71,37
35º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Calukya Mail 11 - 84,95
36º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Seabea Sweet d'Or 0/5 - 44,19
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 0/E
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0/R
Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 1 - 80,37
Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 1 - 82,95
Jorge Tomás Duato Quielam De Saro 4 - 76,28
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Elton Van De Zonneweide 4 - 76,85
Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 4 - 76,95
Blai Capdevila Barredo T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 77,25
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Gaston D N 4 - 77,79
11º Blai Capdevila Barredo Bambino De Thurgis 4 - 77,92
12º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fira 4 - 78,01
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 4 - 78,91
14º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 5 - 79,28
15º Vincent Goehrs Surf Du Moulin 5 - 79,62
16º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 5 - 80,97
17º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Juna De La Belle Terre 5 - 82,3
18º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Walouis D'Etoile Des Nieg 8 - 72,29
19º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 8 - 74,88
20º Sira Martinez Cullell Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 8 - 75,64
21º Paula Cantan Sarrat Blue Moon 9 - 82,07
22º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 9 - 82,47
23º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 9 - 82,6
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Apolon Des Forets 9 - 82,83
25º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 10 - 84,67
26º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 11 - 87,84
27º Manon Gobatton Rubens Light 12 - 76,16
28º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 12 - 78,55
29º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Cachemira 13 - 79,61
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 14 - 85,78
31º Ester Modroño Perez Uou And Me 16 - 94,71
32º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd Donkhoeve 17 - 80,31
33º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 18 - 84,94
34º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 18 - 86,25
35º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 21 - 95,31
36º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 25 - 114,26
37º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee E
  Marina Gibert Raya Stock Des Roches E
  Imma Roquet Autonell Insilvio Del Maset E
40º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi R