Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/11/2018
CSN 2*, R.S.H.E.C.C. (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Diaz Ribera Hardy De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Lara Ines Marz Jones Venturosa Cas 0 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Zamalek De San Marcos 0 - ET
Celso Jiménez Ortín Sir Elliot 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Olivia De Bimba 0 - ET
  Laura Boza Suarez Camarón 0 - ET
  Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Israel Fernandez Mut Damiro 0 - ET
  Mencia Gonzalez Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Kassandro 0 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 0 - ET
  Jenifer Sierra Gracia Hidra 0 - ET
11º Laura Martínez Retamar Kaizar 4 - ET
  Mariano Morales Calvo Labaro 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 4 - ET
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 5 - 82,03
15º Jessica Longley Fernanz Cors Air 6 - 84,89
16º Maria Ascanio Morcillo Anais Anais 8 - ET
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 8 - ET
18º Mariano Ángel Jaudenes Morell Ural 12 - ET
19º Jesus Luis Gonzalez Lopez Calex De Llamosas E
  Carmen Pardo Morell Trés Beau E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Inki Es Patrons 0 - ET
  Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Eon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zacateno 0 - ET
  Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 0 - ET
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 0 - ET
  Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 0 - ET
  Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - ET
  Julia Larrinaga Perez Atenea V 0 - ET
  Sebastián Mateu Jurado Quidamme 0 - ET
  Paula Nieto Carpió Quick Lucy 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - ET
  Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - ET
  Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - ET
  Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Class I 0 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Korosi Van Dorperheide 0 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - ET
  Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 0 - ET
  Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
26º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 1 - 82,06
27º Miguel Suárez Salvatierra Indico C 1 - 82,7
28º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 4 - ET
  Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 4 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Tarka Du Plant 4 - ET
  Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Isna 06 4 - ET
  Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas 4 - ET
  Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 4 - ET
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 4 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 4 - ET
36º Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 5 - 82,58
37º Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 7 - 93,98
38º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 8 - ET
  David González Recio Lucius 8 - ET
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 8 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 8 - ET
42º Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M 8 - 94,76
43º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 9 - 84,52
44º Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Guaje 9 - 85,31
45º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 10 - 89,3
46º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 10 - 105,48
47º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 12 - ET
  César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 12 - ET
49º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 13 - 83,75
50º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 14 - 102,03
51º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 15 - 92,99
52º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 16 - 97,44
53º Lucas Cervera Medel Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats E
  Cristina de Quiroga Tello Hortos E
  Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Va Water Hoeve E
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche E
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel E
  Carmen Tobias Figuerola Coltalba E
59º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 62,22
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 62,85
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0 - 65,77
Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - 69,05
Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 0 - 69,86
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart Van't Steenshof 0 - 71,02
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 0 - 72,65
Fernando De Los Santos Garcia Delirius del Sol 0 - 74,72
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Dalle 0 - 75,13
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Coldplay 0 - 75,13
11º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 0 - 75,21
12º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 0 - 77,61
13º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 78,28
14º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 0 - 78,47
15º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 0 - 78,9
16º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 79,27
17º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - 80,27
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jana Eqd 0 - 81,32
19º Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Airborn 0 - 81,7
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 0 - 82,27
21º Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0 - 82,45
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 1 - 84,69
23º Diego Pérez Bilbao Mika de Quijas 1 - 85,48
24º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 1 - 86,46
25º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 1 - 86,96
26º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 2 - 88,51
27º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 2 - 89,07
28º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 3 - 92,53
29º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 3 - 93,42
30º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 4 - 66,47
31º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 4 - 68,3
32º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 71,08
33º Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 4 - 71,85
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Divin de Revel 4 - 74,54
35º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 4 - 76,79
36º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4 - 76,94
37º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - 77,02
38º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 4 - 77,55
39º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 4 - 77,81
40º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 79,16
41º Clara Belinchon Moreno Chin Chin 38 4 - 79,47
42º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 80,37
43º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 4 - 80,98
44º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 4 - 81
45º Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 4 - 82,34
46º Alberto Muñoz Peñin Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 83,73
47º Fernando De Los Santos Garcia Corthego 5 - 85,51
48º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 5 - 86,65
49º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Nabab De Llamosas 6 - 89,23
50º Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Lord Levin 6 - 91,4
51º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 8 - 74,86
52º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 8 - 76,74
53º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 8 - 76,9
54º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 9 - 103,12
55º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 10 - 89,05
56º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 10 - 90,79
57º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Tivendia 10 - 107,68
58º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 70,51
59º Alberto Muñoz Peñin Utah De La Grange 15 - 93,92
60º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 20 - 112,17
61º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 23 - 93,03
62º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lumbre E
  José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin E
  Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 E
  Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe E
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda E
68º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce R
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 66,2
Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq 0 - 67
Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 0 - 67,77
Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 67,86
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0 - 68,62
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 0 - 69,26
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0 - 69,8
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 71,67
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 0 - 71,77
10º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 72,72
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 73,49
12º Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0 - 75,3
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0 - 77,39
14º Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite Vant Molenvonde 0 - 78,39
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 2 - 83,23
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 2 - 84,27
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 3 - 87,04
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Well Fier 4 - 64,26
19º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 68,22
20º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 4 - 69,53
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 4 - 71,03
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Rianna de Olid 4 - 71,76
23º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 75,23
24º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 76,57
25º Luis Fernández Rey Emilio B B 4 - 78,23
26º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 5 - 82,32
27º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 6 - 83,03
28º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Edmenton 7 - 87,79
29º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 7 - 88,81
30º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 8 - 65,33
31º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 8 - 67,42
32º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 68,29
33º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 8 - 69,17
34º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 8 - 70,91
35º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 8 - 74,7
36º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 91,93
37º Luis Fernández Rey Sparte Peguignon 13 - 80,95
38º Alvaro Gil Gómez Delia 13 - 81,89
39º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 15 - 87,55
40º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 21 - 82,98
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rodeo Des Murailles R
  Prueba Nº06 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Diaz Ribera Hardy De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Juan I Fernández De Latorre Corni 0 - ET
  Celso Jiménez Ortín Sir Elliot 0 - ET
Lara Ines Marz Jones Venturosa Cas 4 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Zamalek De San Marcos 4 - ET
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Calex De Llamosas E
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Lumbre 0 - ET
  Maria Ascanio Morcillo Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 0 - ET
  Veronica Bustamante Fernandez Daguet De Corbou 0 - ET
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Díaz Karentino 0 - ET
  Cristina de Quiroga Tello Hortos 0 - ET
  Israel Fernandez Mut Damiro 0 - ET
  Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Kassandro 0 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 0 - ET
  Jenifer Sierra Gracia Hidra 0 - ET
15º Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 4 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Uccello Z 4 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Olivia De Bimba 4 - ET
  Laura Boza Suarez Camarón 4 - ET
  Mencia Gonzalez Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ribot De Olid 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Oviedo De Sauco 4 - ET
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Jimmy Phin 5 - 97,27
23º Jessica Longley Fernanz Cors Air 8 - ET
24º Mariano Morales Calvo Labaro 9 - 95,3
25º Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 12 - ET
  Mariano Ángel Jaudenes Morell Ural 12 - ET
  Laura Martínez Retamar Kaizar 12 - ET
28º Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 16 - ET
29º Jimena Carrillo De Mendoza Onix De Vains E
  Carmen Pardo Morell Trés Beau E
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0 - 61,89
Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Jacquart Van't Steenshof 0 - 62,43
Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Cassilou 0 - 63,22
Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - 63,78
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Marea De Ibio 0 - 64,59
Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Guaje 0 - 66,3
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 0 - 66,81
Elena Arnaiz Ateca Zocorado 0 - 66,83
Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Airborn 0 - 68,16
10º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 0 - 70,12
11º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0 - 71,07
12º Antonia Ruíz Espinosa De Los Monteros Evane 0 - 71,22
13º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Isna 06 0 - 71,95
14º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - 72,05
15º Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 0 - 72,35
16º Miguel Suárez Salvatierra Indico C 0 - 72,74
17º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Quidamme 0 - 72,81
18º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Valse De La Chapelle 0 - 73,15
19º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 73,49
20º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Korosi Van Dorperheide 0 - 74,46
21º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 76,2
22º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0 - 77,32
23º David González Recio Lucius 0 - 77,89
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Inki Es Patrons 0 - 78,5
25º Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M 0 - 78,65
26º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 0 - 79,39
27º José Arango Lasaosa Raggamuffin 0 - 79,67
28º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Classique Des Loups 0 - 80,45
29º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Pactol Frace 0 - 83,3
30º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Jag D'eglefin 0 - 87,67
31º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - 62,88
32º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 4 - 67,89
33º Clara Belinchon Moreno Chin Chin 38 4 - 68,44
34º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 4 - 68,86
35º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Eon De Quijas 4 - 70,18
36º Alba Mª Sánchez Arroyo Class I 4 - 71,1
37º Paula Nieto Carpió Quick Lucy 4 - 71,95
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 4 - 71,95
39º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jano Eqd 4 - 74,89
40º Marina Díaz Lobon Diona Marie 4 - 75,46
41º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 4 - 78,28
42º Juan Rico De Santiago Radjah De Pech 4 - 78,38
43º Mercedes Jimenez Horwitz Lord Levin 4 - 83,47
44º Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 4 - 83,88
45º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4 - 84,95
46º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Limbo C 4 - 86,15
47º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 8 - 69,28
48º Rebeca Moreno Mora Zacateno 8 - 72,19
49º Maria Teresa De Simon Lomo Inabab 8 - 76,64
50º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 8 - 87,79
51º Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 10 - 99,08
52º Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas 12 - 81,37
53º María Ridruejo Mendoza Rubis de Keos 15 - 100,42
54º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson E
  Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Va Water Hoeve E
  Julia Larrinaga Perez Atenea V E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona E
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 61,91
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 62
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 62,79
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rodeo Des Murailles 0 - 64,22
Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - 66,97
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 0 - 68,1
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 68,26
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 69,05
Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0 - 69,48
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0 - 69,69
11º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0 - 70,6
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Delia 0 - 70,76
13º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Dalle 0 - 71,66
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 0 - 73,07
15º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Barnum De Talma 0 - 74,69
16º Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 75,2
17º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 75,68
18º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 0 - 75,97
19º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Egano 0 - 76,04
20º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 76,77
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Jana Eqd 0 - 77,63
22º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Tivendia 0 - 78,05
23º Diego Pérez Bilbao Mika de Quijas 0 - 78,19
24º Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 78,95
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Coldplay 0 - 79,41
26º Luis Cabanas Godino Crass Clausi 0 - 79,42
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 0 - 80,06
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0 - 81
29º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 0 - 83,08
30º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Tiboy De Ceran 0 - 86,66
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Divin de Revel 4 - 67,73
32º Alvaro Gil Gómez Coltalba 4 - 68,28
33º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 71,09
34º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 73,24
35º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Caluchia F 4 - 73,52
36º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cri Cri De Chamant 4 - 76,55
37º Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 4 - 78,68
38º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 8 - 68,81
39º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 8 - 73,56
40º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 8 - 79,51
41º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 8 - 79,86
42º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 8 - 84,62
43º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Nabab De Llamosas 10 - 94,31
44º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 10 - 95,1
45º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce 10 - 95,64
46º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 59,75
47º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 12 - 77,63
48º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 16 - 71,88
49º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 17 - 91,41
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 38,3
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0/0 - 38,53
Pablo Valle Espinedo Insolite Vant Molenvondel 0/0 - 41,25
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 41,32
Jaime Silvela Castañon Abanderado MQ 0/0 - 43,17
Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 0/0 - 44,23
Leticia Riva Gil Esperanza D'esquelmes 0/4 - 40,71
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0/4 - 43,91
Diego Pérez Bilbao Istar van de Meerdijk 0/4 - 46,04
10º Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracias Edmenton 0/4 - 52,85
11º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0/8 - 51,81
12º Pablo Valle Espinedo Danthe Rdps 0/9 - 55,1
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 0/NP
14º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 4 - 68,81
15º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 4 - 69,03
16º Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 69,66
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 4 - 70,14
18º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 4 - 70,78
19º Luis Fernández Rey Sparte Peguignon 4 - 71,04
20º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 4 - 72,25
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 73,85
22º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Chocco 18 4 - 74,11
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 4 - 75,65
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 7 - 87,96
25º Luis Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 8 - 64,86
26º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 8 - 68,23
27º Carolina Drummond Joules Vd Hooghoeve 8 - 71,61
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Well Fier 8 - 72,83
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 12 - 67,63
30º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 12 - 74,15
31º Luis Fernández Rey Emilio B B 17 - 92,33
32º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 17 - 94,12
33º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 20 - 89,44
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Rianna de Olid 21 - 94,52
35º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar R
  Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere R
  Jaime Silvela Castañon Makuru Mq R