Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/11/2018
Final Liga Norte , Club Hípico Laukiniz (Bilbao)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Bier 0 - 39,5
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Cem 0 - 40,85
Lola Iribarren Baptista Bier 0 - 41,24
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Lissa 0 - 41,99
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 44,56
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 0 - 45,8
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Lissa 0 - 49,01
Valentina Suarez Vena Galian De Celem Po 4 - 46,44
Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 4 - 51,73
10º Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 4 - 60,66
11º Javier Luciano Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 4 - 74,41
12º Paula Regil Cuñarro Piruleta Kili E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaia Benitez Fernandez Clochette 0 - 51,63
Mara Altuna Díaz Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 52,33
Jaime Suarez Vena Galian De Celem Po 0 - 55,1
Xuban Rioja Barriuso Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 64,57
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 39,5
Nora Garcia Urtasun Boreale De ST Gery Kili 0 - 43,9
Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 0 - 45,05
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 45,83
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 46,72
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 46,73
  Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0 - 46,73
Marina Pazos Hermo Gysy Queen De Geen 0 - 47,13
Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0 - 49,01
10º Aitana Regil Cuñarro Spirit VP 0 - 55,96
11º Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus Kili 4 - 44,66
12º Ana Gutierrez Serra Apaloosa 4 - 45,93
13º Jimena Bravo Segovia Melandro 4 - 54,05
14º Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 4 - 54,26
15º Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 4 - 59,07
16º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Estrella 4 - 64,42
17º Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 4 - 65
18º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike 7 - 102,47
19º Macarena Cubillo Fraile Fantasias Animadas E
  Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Mireia Valle Zorrilla Cheyenne V D Tolhoeve E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Alea Caballero Zaqui 0 - 48,81
  Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi 0 - 48,81
Samuel Bahillo Merino Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 50,43
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Apaloosa 0 - 50,63
Miren Melgosa Borde Goldako Trinidad 0 - 53,72
Lucia Galarza Iturriza Gormiti Kili 4 - 60,83
Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 4 - 69,96
Oraien Correa Moya Parodie De Guermantes Kili E
  Maria Ribó Hortelana Destellos E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 0 - 49,56
Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo 0 - 49,83
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 50,06
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 50,64
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 53,3
Sara Astier Lasurtegui Cesar Kili 0 - 56,18
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Tovie Star Troides 0 - 57,64
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0 - 58,16
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 61,92
10º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 4 - 53,6
11º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Vitality De Maupet 4 - 61,67
12º Alba Arrese Zalabarria Elvis 12 - 60,4
13º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 16 - 64,91
14º Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus E
  Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ceulan Des Sables E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Petit Devine 0 - 48,21
Leire Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 0 - 48,96
Bruno Vicario Hernando Milord D'audes 0 - 50,04
Laura Cao Villa Antares 0 - 53,54
Marina Pazos Hermo Swing D' Othon 0 - 56,54
Lucía Sanz Sanz Athlone's Ladies Grey 0 - 59,5
Carla Rabano Perez Athlone's Ladies Grey 0 - 64,29
Eunate Uriarte Diez Coffe Cream 0 - 75,53
Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 4 - 54,43
10º Izaro Uriarte Diez Pinpón 4 - 55,42
11º Sergio Castillo Garcia Gaiato 4 - 56,73
12º Nuria Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 61,58
13º Noa Rodriguez Blas Habanita 4 - 62,37
14º Cristina Azcue Aseguinolaza Luna 4 - 70,01
15º Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Gepeto 16 - 68,7
16º Mar Colina Gonzalez Milord D'audes E
  Anne Marina Zorrilla Estrella E
  Nahia Martin Kortajarena Luna E
  Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0 - 58,58
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 4 - 54,25
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 4 - 55,18
Julia Abascal Villa Qatar De Mendis 4 - 62,31
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Latigo Quin 4 - 70,07
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 8 - 65,88
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janire Junquera López Nadina Hit435 0 - 54,46
Daniela Cortazar Ferrer Colmena Cem 0 - 56,27
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 50,47
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 4 - 56,49
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 4 - 64,34
Lucia Cortazar Ferrer Colmena Cem 4 - 73,42
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 8 - 51,41
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 8 - 56,08
Carla Rabano Perez Spirit 8 - 61,82
10º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Lag-Damanhur 8 - 67,53
11º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Caracol E
  Ana Gutierrez Serra Little Star E
  Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm E
  Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Dante Van Weurt E
  Irene Zuazua De La Torre Irat El Kebir E
  Prueba Nº09 0,50 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Evolet Zofio Florencio Berta 0/0 - 16,2
Angela Barandalla Santamaria Gormiti Kili 0/0 - 16,26
June Humada Riego Berta 0/0 - 17,26
Odei Gajon Pino Qador De Thouare 0/0 - 19,85
Gorka Hurtado Arriaga Rayo 0/0 - 24,52
Ane Sobral Carvalho Micky 4/0 - 22,03
Maialen Ardeo Galbarriartu Kirtan 0/4 - 23,34
Aroha Loroño Mateo León 4/0 - 26,45
Jone Arrizabalaga Cebas Kirtan E
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fundy Ts E
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Martinez Reyero Fitzwilliam 0/0 - 22,88
Goiuri Azpitarte Sagarduy Gitano 0/0 - 22,89
Maya Patricia Patel Jamiro 0/0 - 23,67
Ainhoa Lambarri Fernandez-Cuesta Collote 0/0 - 24,36
Usoa Pinedo Carballo Koke 0/0 - 28,2
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fundy Ts 0/1 - 30,55
Martina Delgado Portillo Qador De Thouare 4/0 - 22,47
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Dael 100 0/4 - 25,35
Paula Soto González Triana 4/0 - 25,72
10º Inés Fernández Fernández Triana 0/4 - 26,38
11º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Darling 4/4 - 29,25
12º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Silgel Woud'S Evrita 0/11 - 39,47
13º Edith Aparicio Ledesma Ciritione E
  Ane Vidriales Mazorriaga Rayo E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 0/0 - 22,46
Victor Arribas Garcia Brandy 0/0 - 23,56
Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 0/0 - 24,62
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0/0 - 24,65
Izaro Mariyana Gulin Irigoyen Timber 0/0 - 27,34
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Bohemia 0/0 - 27,59
Ane Zabala Estanga Hadj'A 0/0 - 27,68
Alexia Alvarez Acosta Aston 0/0 - 27,86
Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam del Alenro 4/0 - 22,33
10º Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Kimara 4/0 - 24,03
11º Ane Borde Etxebarria Halloween 0/4 - 26,29
12º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Hera Electra Cr 0/4 - 28,72
13º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Match Point 0/8 - 27,56
14º Jimena Perez Martinez Único E
15º Clare Charlesworth Arome De Chablis R
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 0/0 - 23,97
Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil 0/0 - 24,24
Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Hey Paul 0/0 - 24,91
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 0/0 - 25,88
Ainhoa Gómez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0/0 - 26,14
Ane Galdeano Guisasola Uvinetto 0/0 - 26,87
Oihane Fernández Elordui Davine Jwb 0/0 - 27,62
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Delice De Grainville 0/0 - 29,01
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 0/4 - 23,45
10º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 4/0 - 23,5
11º Julia Aja Diaz Classiche -F 0/4 - 24,32
12º Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 0/4 - 25,03
13º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0/4 - 25,16
14º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0/4 - 25,96
15º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 0/4 - 26,9
16º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 0/4 - 28,16
17º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Alunda Ts 0/7 - 38,59
18º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 0/8 - 22,68
19º Enara Cid Rivela Ena -Yar 4/4 - 25,07
20º Naroa Bilbao Diago Uvinetto 0/8 - 26,69
21º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Emama Fm 0/8 - 27,35
22º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 8/4 - 25,66
23º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Amonde De Riverland 0/12 - 26,54
24º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Peter Pan De La Maine 4/8 - 28,05
25º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Urederra 4/12 - 26,7
26º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0/18 - 36,92
27º Clare Charlesworth Arome De Chablis 5/14 - 34,51
28º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar E
  Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde E
  Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet E
  Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid E
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 0/0 - 21,63
Hervé Duhaut Talma D'helby 0/0 - 23,16
Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 0/0 - 23,63
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0/0 - 25,41
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 0/0 - 26,42
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 0/0 - 26,58
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Tresor De Roumard 0/0 - 26,89
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0/0 - 29,01
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0/4 - 25,1
10º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 0/4 - 26,36
11º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Don Vegas E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lola Iribarren Baptista Bier 0 - 33,36
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Cem 0 - 34,36
Valentina Suarez Vena Galian De Celem Po 0 - 36,52
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Lissa 0 - 38,59
Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 0 - 39,62
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Lissa 0 - 42,84
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - 46,29
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Bier 4 - 31,77
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 4 - 39,5
10º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 4 - 46,7
11º Javier Luciano Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 12 - 55,54
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mara Altuna Díaz Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 42,51
Jaime Suarez Vena Galian De Celem Po 0 - 47,63
Xuban Rioja Barriuso Rassell De Casavieja 4 - 56,37
Olaia Benitez Fernandez Clochette E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus Kili 0 - 33,69
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0 - 34,48
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Dominó 0 - 36,04
Ana Gutierrez Serra Apaloosa 0 - 37,61
Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 0 - 37,82
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 37,95
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0 - 38,75
Marina Pazos Hermo Gysy Queen De Geen 0 - 40,33
Macarena Cubillo Fraile Fantasias Animadas 0 - 44,96
10º Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi 0 - 46,6
11º Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi 0 - 49,96
12º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 35,58
13º Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 4 - 36,92
14º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike 4 - 43,96
15º Jimena Bravo Segovia Melandro 4 - 44,56
16º Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 4 - 68,68
17º Nora Garcia Urtasun Boreale De ST Gery Kili 8 - 56,95
18º Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's E
  Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Estrella E
  Mireia Valle Zorrilla Cheyenne V D Tolhoeve E
  Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Arnaiz De Santamarina Apaloosa 0 - 35,65
Miren Melgosa Borde Goldako Trinidad 0 - 37,23
Paola Alea Caballero Zaqui 0 - 38,19
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Mossi 0 - 38,36
Samuel Bahillo Merino Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 38,58
Lucia Galarza Iturriza Gormiti Kili 0 - 46,79
Alaiza Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 48,87
Mireia Valle Zorrilla Cheyenne V D Tolhoeve 4 - 66,89
Oraien Correa Moya Parodie De Guermantes Kili E
  Maria Ribó Hortelana Destellos E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 42,15
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 44
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 0 - 46,96
Irati Osoro Aldaz Donatelo 0 - 48,3
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Tovie Star Troides 0 - 52,13
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 4 - 51,64
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Vitality De Maupet 4 - 56,89
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 8 - 48,41
Alba Arrese Zalabarria Elvis 8 - 56,97
10º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 8 - 65,07
11º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 8 - 66,14
12º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Cesar Kili E
  Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes E
  Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Cao Villa Antares 0 - 48,72
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Petit Devine 0 - 48,75
Cristina Azcue Aseguinolaza Luna 0 - 49,38
Mar Colina Gonzalez Milord D'audes 0 - 50,61
Bruno Vicario Hernando Milord D'audes 0 - 51,16
Carla Rabano Perez Athlone's Ladies Grey 0 - 54,09
Eunate Uriarte Diez Coffe Cream 0 - 54,17
Marina Pazos Hermo Swing D' Othon 4 - 45,68
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 46,86
10º Leire Santos Rodríguez Savane Du Gevaudan 4 - 48,59
11º Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ceulan Des Sables 4 - 51,03
12º Izaro Uriarte Diez Coffe Cream 4 - 52,43
13º Nahia Martin Kortajarena Luna 4 - 55,08
14º Noa Rodriguez Blas Habanita 4 - 56,1
15º Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande 4 - 56,91
16º Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Gepeto 8 - 62,17
17º Lucía Sanz Sanz Athlone's Ladies Grey 8 - 66,38
18º Sergio Castillo Garcia Gaiato E
  Anne Marina Zorrilla Estrella E
  Marina Perez Lavin Nazaret E
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0 - 58,58
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 4 - 54,25
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 4 - 55,18
Julia Abascal Villa Qatar De Mendis 4 - 62,31
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Latigo Quin 4 - 70,07
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 8 - 65,88
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 0 - 46,15
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 0 - 46,91
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 49,99
Janire Junquera López Nadina Hit435 0 - 50,55
Ana Gutierrez Serra Little Star 0 - 50,93
Arkaitz Arana Delgado Lag-Damanhur 0 - 52,27
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 45,65
Lucia Cortazar Ferrer Colmena Cem 4 - 49,79
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 4 - 51,01
10º Daniela Cortazar Ferrer Colmena Cem 4 - 51,64
11º Carla Rabano Perez Spirit 4 - 60,99
12º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 8 - 48,12
13º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Dante 12 - 53,07
14º Irene Zuazua De La Torre Irat El Kebir E
  Prueba Nº22 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Barandalla Santamaria Gormiti Kili 0 - 38,29
Maialen Ardeo Galbarriartu Kirtan 0 - 45,53
Odei Gajon Pino Qador De Thouare 0 - 47,37
Gorka Hurtado Arriaga Rayo 0 - 57,54
Ane Sobral Carvalho Micky 0 - 58,12
Aroha Loroño Mateo León 0 - 60,17
Jone Arrizabalaga Cebas Kirtan 4 - 46,35
June Humada Riego Berta E
  Evolet Zofio Florencio Berta E
  Prueba Nº23 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Martinez Reyero Fitzwilliam 0 - 40,25
Maya Patricia Patel Jamiro 0 - 43,96
Inés Fernández Fernández Triana 0 - 49,29
Martina Delgado Portillo Qador De Thouare 0 - 49,61
Edith Aparicio Ledesma Ciritione 0 - 58,06
Ainhoa Lambarri Fernandez-Cuesta Collote 4 - 51,11
Ian Acosta Martin Garbey 4 - 52,79
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Darling 4 - 56,98
Paula Soto González Triana 4 - 70,13
10º Ane Vidriales Mazorriaga Rayo 4 - 70,54
11º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Fundy Ts 6 - 79,88
12º Goiuri Azpitarte Sagarduy Gitano E
  Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Uma Del Pomar E
  Prueba Nº24 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Kimara 0 - 43,79
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 48,46
Victor Arribas Garcia Brandy 0 - 48,9
Jimena Perez Martinez Único 0 - 51,22
Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 0 - 51,29
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Match Point 0 - 51,89
Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 4 - 48,82
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Bohemia 4 - 49,97
Clare Charlesworth Arome De Chablis 4 - 57,04
10º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Hera Electra Cr 12 - 53,62
11º Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam del Alenro E
  Prueba Nº25 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Aja Diaz Classiche -F 0 - 47,87
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0 - 50,04
Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 0 - 50,53
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0 - 50,86
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Valet De La Lande 0 - 54,32
Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 0 - 54,46
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Delice De Grainville 0 - 56,78
Sara Astier Lasurtegui Filia Yar 4 - 46,89
Enara Cid Rivela Ena -Yar 4 - 50,25
10º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 4 - 52,17
11º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 4 - 52,4
12º Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil 4 - 53,16
13º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Emama Fm 4 - 55,3
14º Ane Galdeano Guisasola Uvinetto 4 - 56,23
15º Ane Zabala Estanga Hadj'A 4 - 56,42
16º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Chili Z 4 - 58,44
17º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Alunda Ts 4 - 61,95
18º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 63,59
19º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 8 - 46,38
20º Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Hey Paul 8 - 46,87
21º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 8 - 50,67
22º Marta Gutierrez Cordoba Oh Toi Du Barbanet 8 - 50,96
23º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 8 - 53
24º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Peter Pan De La Maine 12 - 54,67
25º Alexia Alvarez Acosta Aston 12 - 58,71
26º Clare Charlesworth Arome De Chablis 16 - 61,86
27º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Urederra E
  Naroa Bilbao Diago Uvinetto E
  Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde E
  Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc E
31º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Amonde De Riverland R
  Prueba Nº26 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Don Vegas 0 - 53,77
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 0 - 53,78
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0 - 55,65
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 0 - 57,14
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Tresor De Roumard 0 - 60
Hervé Duhaut Talma D'helby 4 - 52,53
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D"Amaury 4 - 52,71
Amagoia Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 4 - 56,23
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 4 - 64,21
10º Ainhoa Gómez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 8 - 68,5
11º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Urederra 28 - 59,44
12º Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C R