Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/11/2018
SICAB, Fibes Palacio de Congresos (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Menores Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Borja Pinto Epona V 0 - 52,12
Juan Santana De Jesús Cadencio II 0 - 56,53
Paula Beltran Dos Santos Mayoral XXXIII 0 - 59,96
Cristina Prieto Guzmán Espartano XXI 0 - 60,03
Miguel Rebollo Rodríguez Jairo VIII 0 - 60,06
Cristina Serrano Sandulovici Ecija PS 4 - 63,5
Cristina Serrano Sandulovici Bella LX 4 - 70,28
Daniel Llopis Palacios Nebraska V 12 - 54,68
Andrea Garrido Diaz Artesana E
  Sofía Malagón Martín Delicioso FS II E
  Prueba Nº02 Open Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - 49,18
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 0 - 52
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto Damasco 0 - 53,96
Aurelia Merillon Galatea Vista 0 - 55,84
Carlos Díaz Fernandez Viajero XXX 0 - 58,21
Francisco Javier Sánchez Martín Icaro de Syv 0 - 60,75
José Antonio García Diana Tornado AR II 0 - 66,21
Alvaro Luciano Rosario Romero Zalamea CZJ 4 - 52,37
Juan Alonso Calvo Dormilona XIX 4 - 53,95
10º Juan Cañaveral del Cid Payaso II 4 - 54,34
11º David Ariza Caro Atila Buenasuerte 4 - 57,75
12º Francisco Javier Sánchez Martín Siete Cerros 4 - 62,75
13º María Sanchez Jara Damisela XVII 8 - 51,5
14º Miguel Ángel Santos Zamora Gelfe 8 - 52,68
15º Laura De Diego Salto Duque CCXXIII 8 - 69,18
16º Carlota Martinez Rojano Esplendido CLXVII 8 - 78
17º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Rumba Los Guerra E
  Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI E
  Prueba Nº03 Menores Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Beltran Dos Santos Mayoral XXXIII 0 - 51,06
Miguel Rebollo Rodríguez Jairo VIII 0 - 53,03
Juan Santana De Jesús Cadencio II 4 - 51,21
Daniel Llopis Palacios Nebraska V 4 - 56,15
Cristina Prieto Guzmán Espartano XXI 4 - 64,06
Cristina Serrano Sandulovici Ecija PS 8 - 58,18
Cristina Serrano Sandulovici Bella LX 8 - 61,09
Andrea Garrido Diaz Artesana E
  Prueba Nº04 Open Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Borja Pinto Epona V 0 - 47,62
Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Vilorto Damasco 0 - 49,93
Miguel Ángel Santos Zamora Gelfe 0 - 50,25
Patricia Cuesta Hernández Hilo IV 0 - 54,43
Francisco Javier Sánchez Martín Siete Cerros 0 - 55,34
Francisco Javier Sánchez Martín Icaro de Syv 0 - 57,06
Alvaro Luciano Rosario Romero Zalamea CZJ 4 - 48,53
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar Merino 4 - 50,43
Juan Cañaveral del Cid Payaso II 4 - 50,96
10º Aurelia Merillon Galatea Vista 4 - 51,43
11º José Antonio García Diana Tornado AR II 4 - 58,25
12º Laura De Diego Salto Duque CCXXIII 4 - 62,4
13º Juan Alonso Calvo Dormilona XIX 4 - 65,87
14º Carlos Díaz Fernandez Viajero XXX 8 - 51,56
15º Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Rumba Los Guerra 16 - 55,03
16º David Ariza Caro Atila Buenasuerte E
  Carlota Martinez Rojano Esplendido CLXVII E
  María Sanchez Jara Damisela XVII E