Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/11/2018
CSI 5*W, Stuttgart (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Baltic VDL 0 - 57,83
Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Ikea 0 - 58,75
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Sig Chaccinus 0 - 59,68
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quintair 0 - 59,74
Elisabeth Meyer (Ale) Monodie H 0 - 60,68
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 0 - 62,35
Denis Nielsen (Ale) Carlos 0 - 62,49
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0 - 63,52
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0 - 64,89
10º Mario Stevens (Ale) Landano Old 0 - 66,8
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 1 - 67,96
12º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 1 - 68,51
13º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 1 - 69,24
14º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 1 - 69,45
15º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Belony 1 - 70,24
16º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Kafka Vd Heffinck 1 - 70,25
17º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Carma 1 - 70,81
18º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 2 - 71,89
  Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 2 - 71,89
20º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 2 - 71,98
21º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 2 - 72,66
22º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 2 - 72,73
23º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 2 - 74,54
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 2 - 74,64
25º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 3 - 77,53
26º Michael Duffy (Irl) Rumbolds Starlight 4 - 57,94
27º Simon Delestre (Fra) Cairon 10 4 - 60,62
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 61,25
29º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Space Girl 4 4 - 65,79
30º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 4 - 80,09
31º Simone Blum (Ale) Cool Hill 5 - 67,9
32º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 5 - 68,14
33º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 5 - 85,8
34º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopía 6 - 71,6
35º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 7 - 91,14
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 7 - 94,22
37º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ego Van Orti 8 - 81,67
38º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 9 - 84,91
39º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Cupidor 10 - 71,28
40º Pieter Devos (Bel) Flash 10 - 72,85
41º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 10 - 87,08
42º Robert Smith (Gbr) Newton Pacific 13 - 86,29
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 0 - 18,97
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Easy Blue 0 - 19,18
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 0 - 19,66
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 0 - 20,15
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 0 - 20,18
Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 0 - 20,24
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Celebrity Vdl 0 - 21,12
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 0 - 21,41
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0 - 21,44
10º Karel Cox (Bel) Chalino Z 0 - 21,55
11º Pius Schwizer (Sui) About A Dream 0 - 21,74
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Dito 0 - 21,95
13º Simon Delestre (Fra) Uccello De Will 0 - 22,29
14º Elisabeth Meyer (Ale) Olivia 0 - 22,51
15º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Feeling 0 - 23,56
16º Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 0 - 23,63
17º Pieter Devos (Bel) Jade Vd Bisschop 0 - 24,63
18º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 0 - 24,79
19º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 0 - 25,71
20º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Isolde Vd Heffinck 1 - 19,98
21º Spencer Smith (Usa) Diablo 1 - 20,99
22º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Space Girl 4 1 - 22,44
23º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Baccord 1 - 22,72
24º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Benito 1 - 23,43
25º Mario Stevens (Ale) Brooklyn 1 - 23,82
26º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 1 - 24,14
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Casual Z 1 - 24,45
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 1 - 24,46
29º Michael Duffy (Irl) Flawless 1 - 24,47
30º Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 1 - 24,56
31º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 1 - 24,68
32º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Arac Du Seigneur Z 1 - 25,68
33º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Vannan 1 - 25,77
34º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 1 - 25,92
35º Max Kuhner (Aut) Psg Final 1 - 26,25
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Flair 1 - 26,68
37º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Legend Of Love 1 - 28,98
38º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Che Fantastica 2 - 28,05
39º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Charlie Boy 4 - 21,3
40º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 4 - 21,52
41º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Lego 26 4 - 22,26
42º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Catch Me Not S 4 - 25,85
43º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Cabaliero 5 - 21,05
44º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) First One 5 - 24,38
45º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 5 - 24,49
46º Robert Smith (Gbr) Elcapone 6 - 25,55
47º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Twenty Clary 8 - 22,64
48º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 8 - 25,37
49º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 10 - 24,73
50º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m Caza Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 57,51
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 59,07
Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 59,44
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 59,6
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 60,28
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 60,42
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dallas Vdl 60,59
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lacasino 60,78
Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 60,88
10º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 60,95
11º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 61,22
12º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 62,64
13º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 62,66
14º Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 62,98
15º Michael Duffy (Irl) Casis 63,34
16º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Zaloubet 63,35
17º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Solitaer 64,19
18º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 64,44
19º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Firth of Lorne 64,59
20º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Quinley 64,68
21º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 64,77
22º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 65,37
23º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 65,91
24º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 65,94
25º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z 66,61
26º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 66,69
27º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Raia D'helby 66,75
28º Denis Nielsen (Ale) Carlos 67,33
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 68,72
30º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Oaks Redwood 69,17
31º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 69,49
32º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Brego R'N B 69,55
33º Simone Blum (Ale) Cool Hill 69,8
34º Elisabeth Meyer (Ale) Monodie H 69,88
35º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 70,08
36º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 71,75
37º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 72,54
38º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Sig Debalia 72,89
39º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ulane Belmaniere 73,99
40º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Casual Z 74,04
41º Spencer Smith (Usa) Happiness 75,5
42º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 75,8
43º Mario Stevens (Ale) Credo 76,95
44º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Kafka Vd Heffinck 78,86
45º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 83,04
46º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 107
47º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Luna R
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 0 - 50,21
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Baltic VDL 0 - 50,76
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) New York 0 - 50,78
Karel Cox (Bel) Chalino Z 0 - 51,98
Simone Blum (Ale) Con Touch S 0 - 52,13
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 0 - 52,43
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 0 - 52,82
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Easy Blue 0 - 53,6
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Charlie Boy 0 - 54,2
10º Michael Duffy (Irl) Rumbolds Starlight 0 - 55,26
11º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) First One 0 - 55,38
12º Mario Stevens (Ale) Credo 0 - 55,6
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 0 - 57,3
14º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Hope Street 0 - 57,72
15º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0 - 57,92
16º Max Kuhner (Aut) Alfa Jordan 0 - 57,94
17º Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 0 - 57,97
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 0 - 60,5
19º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Baccord 0 - 60,51
20º Pieter Devos (Bel) Flash 0 - 61
21º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 0 - 61,52
22º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Vannan 0 - 61,65
23º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Che Fantastica 0 - 62,85
24º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 1 - 65,26
25º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 1 - 66,62
26º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Legend Of Love 1 - 67,24
27º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 1 - 67,46
28º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 1 - 67,57
29º Spencer Smith (Usa) Happiness 4 - 51,99
30º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Twenty Clary 4 - 52,04
31º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quintair 4 - 52,85
32º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Space Girl 4 4 - 53,34
33º Elisabeth Meyer (Ale) Olivia 4 - 54,03
34º Denis Lynch (Irl) Caruso 4 - 55,24
35º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 4 - 56,36
36º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Celebrity Vdl 4 - 58,55
37º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 4 - 60,1
38º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Isolde Vd Heffinck 4 - 62,77
39º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Benito 4 - 63,98
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 4 - 76,73
41º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) For Fun 5 - 65,57
42º Robert Smith (Gbr) Newton Pacific 6 - 68,96
43º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 8 - 55,55
44º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Cabaliero 8 - 62,64
45º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Cupidor 13 - 67,02
46º Simon Delestre (Fra) Cairon 10 14 - 71,94
47º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Carma 17 - 83,04
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) About A Dream 0 - 61,07
Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 0 - 61,37
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0 - 62,08
Olivier Robert (Fra) Vivaldi des Meneaux 0 - 62,09
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir 0 - 62,11
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 0 - 62,62
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dallas Vdl 0 - 62,83
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Gc Chopin's Bushi 0 - 62,96
Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 0 - 63,1
10º Mario Stevens (Ale) Landano Old 0 - 63,22
11º Pieter Devos (Bel) Jade Vd Bisschop 0 - 63,45
12º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lacasino 0 - 63,86
13º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 0 - 63,92
14º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z 0 - 63,97
15º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 0 - 64,77
16º Max Kuhner (Aut) Psg Final 0 - 64,82
17º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 0 - 65,05
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Flair 0 - 65,89
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Feeling 0 - 66,31
20º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Sig Chaccinus 0 - 67,28
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 0 - 67,85
22º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ego Van Orti 0 - 68,08
23º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 0 - 68,12
24º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Arac Du Seigneur Z 0 - 68,48
25º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 0 - 68,68
26º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 0 - 69,79
27º Spencer Smith (Usa) Theodore Manciais 0 - 73,28
28º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 4 - 62,73
29º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ulane Belmaniere 4 - 63,88
30º Karel Cox (Bel) Chalino Z 4 - 63,97
31º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Zaloubet 4 - 63,99
32º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Ikea 4 - 64,4
33º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 4 - 65,95
34º Michael Duffy (Irl) Casis 4 - 66,5
35º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Que Bueno De Hus Z 4 - 67,26
36º Elisabeth Meyer (Ale) Monodie H 4 - 69,26
37º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 4 - 71,33
38º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 4 - 73,83
39º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 5 - 76,24
40º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E 6 - 79,75
41º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 8 - 62,41
42º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 8 - 66,37
43º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Lego 26 8 - 70,11
44º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 9 - 74,37
45º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 12 - 71,39
46º Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 12 - 72,04
47º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Belony 12 - 72,76
48º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker 17 - 76
  Prueba Nº06 1,55 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 0/0 - 32,43
Max Kuhner (Aut) Vancouver Dreams 0/0 - 34,41
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Feeling 0/0 - 35,71
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 4 - 69,25
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Solitaer 4 - 69,7
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 4 - 70,42
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 4 - 71,15
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 4 - 71,63
Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 4 - 71,82
10º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 8 - 70,22
11º Denis Nielsen (Ale) Carlos 8 - 71,89
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Firth of Lorne 8 - 73,49
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m Caza Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 42,23
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Easy Blue 42,43
Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 43,07
Karel Cox (Bel) Chalino Z 44,23
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Baltic VDL 44,57
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Japatero VDM 46,47
Simone Blum (Ale) Con Touch S 47,62
Timo Beck (Ale) Cento Du Rouet 47,86
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 47,97
10º Mario Stevens (Ale) Credo 48,76
11º Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 48,96
12º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 53,03
  Prueba Nº08 1,55 m 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Venard De Cerisy 0/0 - 38,08
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lacasino 0/0 - 38,94
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Oaks Redwood 0/0 - 39,35
Pieter Devos (Bel) Jade Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 39,42
Elisabeth Meyer (Ale) Monodie H 0/0 - 40,02
Michael Duffy (Irl) Casis 0/0 - 40,2
Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Sig Debalia 0/0 - 41,32
Mario Stevens (Ale) Brooklyn 0/0 - 41,55
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Kafka Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 46,26
10º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Brego R'N B 0/4 - 40,2
11º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 0/4 - 41,06
12º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 1 - 76,42
13º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Che Fantastica 1 - 76,48
14º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 1 - 76,75
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 1 - 76,76
16º Max Kuhner (Aut) Alfa Jordan 1 - 77,08
17º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Catch Me Not S 1 - 79,48
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 72,24
19º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 4 - 72,8
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Dito 4 - 73
21º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 4 - 73,42
22º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 4 - 73,56
23º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 4 - 73,76
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Living the Dream 4 - 74,97
25º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 4 - 75,53
26º Simon Delestre (Fra) Uccello De Will 4 - 75,62
27º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 4 - 75,82
28º Spencer Smith (Usa) Diablo 5 - 76,98
29º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopía 5 - 77,95
30º Jórne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 8 - 73,13
31º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 8 - 73,76
32º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Twenty Clary 9 - 76,34
33º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Benito 9 - 76,41
34º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 9 - 76,65
35º Simone Blum (Ale) Cool Hill 9 - 77,94
36º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 9 - 78,23
37º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Carma 9 - 78,87
38º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 9 - 79,34
39º Charlotte Bettendorf (Lux) Ikea 9 - 79,43
40º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Castello 194 15 - 86,27
41º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Ikker R
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E R
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,60 m W Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 0/0 - 49,05
Max Kuhner (Aut) Psg Final 0/0 - 56,62
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 0/0 - 57,68
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 0/4 - 45,53
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 0/4 - 46,13
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir 0/4 - 46,62
Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Legend Of Love 0/4 - 46,98
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 0/4 - 49,33
Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 0/4 - 60,83
10º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Catch Me Not S 0/8 - 46,85
11º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 1 - 69,17
12º Mario Stevens (Ale) Landano Old 1 - 69,22
13º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Ensor De Litrange Lxii 1 - 69,36
14º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 4 - 66,9
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 4 - 66,98
16º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 4 - 67,74
17º Michael Cristofoletti (Ita) Belony 4 - 68,29
18º Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 4 - 68,95
19º Denis Lynch (Irl) The Sinner 5 - 69,3
20º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 5 - 70,37
21º Michael Duffy (Irl) Flawless 5 - 70,97
22º Pius Schwizer (Sui) About A Dream 8 - 65,73
23º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Castello 194 8 - 66,26
24º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 8 - 68,66
25º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 9 - 69,05
26º Spencer Smith (Usa) Theodore Manciais 9 - 69,3
27º Marie Valdar Longem (Nor) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 9 - 70,41
28º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Gc Chopin's Bushi 9 - 70,47
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 9 - 70,65
30º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Strides Hilanasterne 9 - 72,2
31º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Embassy II 12 - 67,47
32º Simon Delestre (Fra) Ulane Belmaniere 13 - 70,29
33º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 13 - 70,31
34º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ego Van Orti 13 - 70,47
35º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Brego R'N B 14 - 92,51
36º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam E
  Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs E
38º Robert Smith (Gbr) Cimano E R
  Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker R
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dallas Vdl R