Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/11/2018
CSN 4* Top Ten, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David González Recio Lucius 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Pilar Rubiato Nogales Deja Digne 0 - ET
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Napoleón 0 - ET
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 0 - ET
  Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 0 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Norton De Buzalen 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
15º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ibérico 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nardo De Quijas 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zacateno 4 - ET
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Nounours Du Moulin 4 - ET
  Isabella Acevedo Mejia Amarillo 4 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Sith Du Sudre 4 - ET
  Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 4 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 4 - ET
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 4 - ET
24º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Camisa FPA 5 - ET
25º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 6 - ET
26º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Indio 8 - ET
  María Gil Diaz Gidorina 8 - ET
  Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches 8 - ET
  Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 8 - ET
  Pilar Alvarez Galvez Baby Rose 8 - ET
31º Daniella Carrascosa Sancha Conmira Puigroq 9 - ET
32º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Matilda II 9 - ET
33º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 9 - ET
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 9 - ET
35º Luis Marquez Mendez Cent 12 - ET
  Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Bayo 12 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 12 - ET
38º Paula Nieto Carpio Quick Lucy 16 - ET
39º Otti Verdú Vidal Top Hat Des Desig E
  Candela López Cabello Air-Balia E
  Cristina de Quiroga Tello Hortos E
  María Fernández De Gamboa Surya De Pluvinel E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 56,19
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0 - 56,61
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Merlin M 0 - 56,72
Leticia Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 56,92
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 0 - 59,4
Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 0 - 59,89
Luis Fernández Rey Fanay White 0 - 60,88
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Milagros Del Tajo 0 - 61,08
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 61,16
10º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 0 - 61,89
11º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 0 - 62,25
12º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 0 - 62,62
13º Jimena García Rueda Chantre 34 0 - 62,8
14º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Vertu D'ellipse 0 - 63,5
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 63,5
16º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0 - 64,75
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 64,8
18º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0 - 65,42
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 0 - 66,05
20º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - 66,56
21º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 0 - 66,66
22º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 0 - 66,83
23º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0 - 66,89
24º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 67,86
25º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Korosi Van Dorperheide 0 - 69,39
26º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0 - 69,64
27º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Uranus D'la Rousserie 2 - 76,71
28º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 57,24
29º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 4 - 58,42
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Bambino 4 - 59,37
31º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Carina Z 4 - 59,78
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 60,02
33º Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 4 - 62,85
34º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 4 - 63,05
35º Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  4 - 63,56
36º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 4 - 64,37
37º Silvia Diego Pardo Diamogold 4 - 64,54
38º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 64,6
39º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 4 - 64,66
40º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 65,39
41º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Pacific Du Criolo 4 - 66,41
42º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Iseca 4 - 66,55
43º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 4 - 68,89
44º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 69,19
45º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 5 - 73,41
46º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 5 - 73,99
47º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Dalle 5 - 74,17
48º Jaime Cabanas Rey Icarus van Paemel 7 - 80,68
49º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 8 - 54,82
50º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 8 - 58,03
51º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 8 - 60,85
52º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 8 - 63,34
53º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 66,04
54º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir 8 - 66,63
55º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 8 - 70,65
56º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 8 - 71,22
57º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quiteria 8 - 71,57
58º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 8 - 71,63
59º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Ofendida Cc 9 - 74,07
60º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 9 - 74,54
61º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 10 - 77,73
62º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Uther D 'Inconville 10 - 78,59
63º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rodeo Des Murailles 12 - 66,26
64º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 12 - 67,66
65º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 12 - 85,06
66º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 13 - 73,36
67º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 13 - 88,4
68º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 14 - 94,3
69º Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Sigal 16 - 65,63
70º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 19 - 80,82
71º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Quark De Preuilly Z 27 - 83,22
72º Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B R
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Dora R
74º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance E
  Rocio Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Luis Marquez Mendez Calibera Z E
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 24,86
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0/0 - 26,01
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/0 - 26,13
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 26,51
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 26,85
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0/0 - 27,4
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 27,81
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 0/0 - 28
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0/0 - 28,9
10º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 0/0 - 29,23
11º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/0 - 30,43
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Well Fier 0/0 - 32,1
13º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 0/1 - 34,07
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0/1 - 34,34
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Coralie 0/1 - 34,75
16º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0/4 - 26,68
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/4 - 26,83
18º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/4 - 26,93
19º Roi Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 0/4 - 28,18
20º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 0/4 - 28,56
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ucello Massure 0/4 - 30,5
22º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0/4 - 31,19
23º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 0/4 - 31,25
24º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 0/4 - 31,83
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0/5 - 35,48
26º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto 0/8 - 26,99
27º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 0/8 - 30,15
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0/8 - 47,63
29º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 0/11 - 59,42
30º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/12 - 45,62
31º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 0/17 - 33,53
33º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 4 - 41,39
34º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 45,25
35º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 4 - 45,45
36º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 45,64
37º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 46,63
38º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 46,66
39º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 4 - 48,32
40º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 4 - 48,58
41º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 4 - 48,77
42º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 49,22
43º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - 49,69
44º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Chance 4 - 50,28
45º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 4 - 51,37
46º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cancoon De Maluga 4 - 51,44
47º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 4 - 52,97
48º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 5 - 55,05
49º Kateryna Klyments Klyments Varen D'Etain 8 - 45,61
50º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 8 - 47,01
51º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 8 - 47,38
52º Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 8 - 48,11
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tio Peio 8 - 48,19
54º Francisco Martín Díaz George 8 - 51,01
55º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 12 - 45,05
56º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 12 - 50,09
57º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 13 - 71,54
58º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 15 - 79,31
59º Luis Fernández Rey Sparte Peguignon 16 - 48,49
60º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 20 - 47,11
61º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Fortin 0/E
62º Leonardo Medal García Sibelle R
63º Jaime Cabanas Rey Andel Boy De Libersart E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 59,59
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0 - 59,9
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 60,22
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 60,61
Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 0 - 63,36
Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 0 - 64,79
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 65,91
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 1 - 66,04
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 1 - 67,2
10º Luis Marquez Mendez Bella Es Causses 4 - 56,66
11º Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 4 - 58,37
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vidocq De La By 4 - 58,52
13º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 58,69
14º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Zieragonda Ii 4 - 60,23
15º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 60,44
16º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 4 - 60,91
17º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 61,67
18º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - 61,84
19º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 4 - 62,62
20º Luis Fernández Rey Socorro Del Dieablo 4 - 62,67
21º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 62,76
22º José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Montsec 4 - 62,86
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 63,11
24º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 63,35
25º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 63,89
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 5 - 66,93
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 5 - 68,91
28º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 5 - 69,98
29º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 8 - 61,22
30º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 8 - 61,52
31º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 8 - 62,37
32º Cristina Toda Suarez Suredelle De Chenee 8 - 62,48
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández G And C Fredo Ls 8 - 63,39
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 8 - 63,39
35º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 8 - 63,7
36º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 8 - 64,53
37º Leticia Riva Gil Esperanza D'esquelmes 8 - 64,85
38º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valmont De Vizy 8 - 65,28
39º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 8 - 81,4
40º Paula Azofra García Uggo 11 - 77,15
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 12 - 59,28
42º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 12 - 59,45
43º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 12 - 60,95
44º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 12 - 61,49
45º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 13 - 82,34
46º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 16 - 58,63
47º José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 17 - 69,76
48º Luis Fernández Rey Emilio B B 24 - 64,9
49º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Celeste De La Vigne 0 - ET
  Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Merlin M 0 - ET
  Pilar Alvarez Galvez Baby Rose 0 - ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 0 - ET
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - ET
  Daniella Carrascosa Sancha Conmira Puigroq 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - ET
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Nounours Du Moulin 0 - ET
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Hortos 0 - ET
  Lidia Garcia-Millan Rodriguez Cira 0 - ET
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Vigona C 0 - ET
  María Fernández De Gamboa Surya De Pluvinel 0 - ET
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Indio 0 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Rapsodia Du Merger 0 - ET
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost 0 - ET
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Paula Nieto Carpio Quick Lucy 0 - ET
  Clara Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 0 - ET
23º Edgar Escalona Méndez Invictus Del Amor 4 - ET
  Isabella Acevedo Mejia Amarillo 4 - ET
  María Gil Diaz Gidorina 4 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Matilda II 4 - ET
  David González Recio Lucius 4 - ET
  Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 4 - ET
30º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Call Of Duty 2 6 - ET
31º Alejandro Antonio Zamarro Jewel's Touch 6 - ET
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nardo De Quijas 8 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Camisa FPA 8 - ET
  Lucas de Heredia Muñoz-Rojas Bayo 8 - ET
35º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Quark De Preuilly Z 9 - ET
36º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Quidamme 9 - ET
37º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ibérico 9 - ET
38º Luis Márquez Méndez Cent 12 - ET
39º Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 13 - ET
40º María Fernández De Gamboa Valeur 13 - ET
41º Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 14 - ET
42º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 16 - ET
43º Beatriz Machicado Hermosilla Bambino E
  Rocio Hernández Yanguas Dora E
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue E
  Covadonga López-Belmonte Tintin des Biches E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0/0 - 22,4
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 0/0 - 22,54
Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 0/0 - 22,6
Silvia Diego Pardo Diamogold 0/0 - 22,88
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0/0 - 23,36
Leticia Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 23,37
Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 0/0 - 23,79
José Juan Fumero Hernández Calisto D'emiralia 0/0 - 24,26
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0/0 - 24,51
10º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Vertu D'ellipse 0/0 - 24,91
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 0/0 - 25,05
12º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/0 - 25,45
13º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0/0 - 25,54
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 0/0 - 27,59
15º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 0/0 - 27,65
16º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0/0 - 27,82
17º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Uranus D'la Rousserie 0/0 - 28,05
18º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 0/0 - 28,16
19º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 0/0 - 28,36
20º María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0/0 - 29,63
21º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0/0 - 29,86
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Carina Z 0/4 - 22,73
23º Jimena García Rueda Chantre 34 0/4 - 23,94
24º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0/4 - 24,26
25º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 0/4 - 24,35
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0/4 - 25,01
27º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0/4 - 25,74
28º José Juan Fumero Hernández Eye Candy W 0/4 - 26,04
29º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0/4 - 26,29
30º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0/4 - 26,82
31º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0/4 - 27,21
32º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0/4 - 27,79
33º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Korosi Van Dorperheide 0/4 - 27,92
34º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 0/4 - 28,94
35º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 0/4 - 29,89
36º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 0/4 - 32,66
37º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Fiona Du Sabot D' Or 0/8 - 26,54
38º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0/11 - 46,71
39º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet 0/E
40º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 41,99
41º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - 42,27
42º José Juan Fumero Hernández Garsina 4 - 42,88
43º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 43,64
44º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4 - 45,24
  Paula Azofra García Happy Day 4 - 45,24
46º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 4 - 45,32
47º Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  4 - 45,63
48º Luis Fernández Rey Fanay White 4 - 45,72
49º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 4 - 45,99
50º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rodeo Des Murailles 4 - 46,11
51º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 46,17
52º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 4 - 46,23
53º David Izquierdo Sanchez Norton De Buzalen 4 - 46,81
54º Jaime Cabanas Rey Icarus van Paemel 4 - 47,16
55º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 47,71
56º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 4 - 48,08
57º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 4 - 48,37
58º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Ofendida Cc 4 - 50,54
59º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 4 - 52,13
60º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 4 - 53,09
61º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 4 - 53,11
62º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 5 - 54,36
63º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 7 - 62,65
64º Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Sigal 8 - 42,79
65º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Ubaye De L' Oize 8 - 43,92
66º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 8 - 45,51
67º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 8 - 45,76
68º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 45,92
69º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zacateno 8 - 47,07
70º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 8 - 48,33
71º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Uther D 'Inconville 8 - 48,42
72º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 8 - 49,41
73º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Quiteria 8 - 51,03
74º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 8 - 69,68
75º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Eon De Quijas 9 - 56,44
76º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 9 - 56,59
77º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Dalle 9 - 70,71
78º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 12 - 41,85
79º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 12 - 44,28
80º Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 12 - 44,55
81º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir 12 - 45,47
82º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 12 - 50,16
83º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 16 - 44,13
84º Luis Márquez Méndez Calibera Z 20 - 50,03
85º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid R
86º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid E
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo E
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago E
  Prueba Nº07 PGP 1,35 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 27,91
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto 0/0 - 29,46
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 30,03
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0/0 - 30,12
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Cancoon De Maluga 0/0 - 34,79
Silvia Diego Pardo Raggamuffin 0/0 - 36,29
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 0/4 - 30,73
Isheau Wong Chico De Llamosas 0/8 - 33,62
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Chance 0/8 - 34,55
10º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/12 - 45,43
11º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 0/15 - 44,91
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 1 - 67,49
13º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 58,67
14º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 4 - 62,02
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 4 - 62,24
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 64,52
17º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 4 - 64,82
18º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 4 - 65,28
19º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 65,85
20º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 63,67
21º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Brigitte 8 - 66,41
22º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Fortin 9 - 67,05
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 9 - 67,11
24º Francisco Martín Díaz George 9 - 67,31
25º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 9 - 68,04
26º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 10 - 73,58
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 12 - 59,75
28º Roi Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 12 - 62,37
29º Luis Fernández Rey Sparte Peguignon 12 - 63,54
30º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 12 - 65,22
31º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 13 - 69,19
32º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 13 - 70,92
33º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 14 - 74,33
34º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 15 - 77,78
35º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 16 - 58,99
36º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 16 - 61,19
37º Kateryna Klyments Klyments Varen D'Etain 16 - 63,86
38º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Princesa Des Fabries 16 - 65,83
39º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 20 - 63,66
40º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 21 - 69,84
41º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 23 - 76,06
42º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis R
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Well Fier R
  Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco R
  Leonardo Medal García Sibelle R
  Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro R
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express R
  Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart R
51º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui E
  Paula Azofra García Uggo E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 63,95
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 64,73
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 65,54
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 65,79
Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0 - 66,12
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 68,24
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valmont De Vizy 1 - 71,03
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 4 - 60,09
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 62,13
10º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 4 - 65,13
11º Luis Fernández Rey Socorro Del Dieablo 4 - 65,2
12º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 65,88
13º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 66,51
14º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández G And C Fredo Ls 4 - 67,41
15º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Zieragonda Ii 4 - 67,45
16º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 5 - 69,9
17º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 5 - 71,63
18º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 5 - 71,73
19º Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 8 - 61,71
20º Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses 8 - 64,87
21º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 8 - 67
22º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 8 - 67,31
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 8 - 67,31
24º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 8 - 67,38
25º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 9 - 69,88
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 9 - 71,72
27º Luis Fernández Rey Emilio B B 10 - 73,73
28º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 11 - 77,36
29º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 12 - 67,99
30º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 15 - 78,64
31º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 16 - 63,95
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve R
  Fidel Dávila García Bapira R
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive R
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano R
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar R
  Leticia Riva Gil Esperanza D'esquelmes R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors R
39º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 0 - 59,52
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0 - 59,65
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - 60,35
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0 - 61,11
Silvia Diego Pardo Diamogold 0 - 62,72
Juan Francisco Garcia Corte Sigal 0 - 65,05
Juan José Guillén Suárez Choise 2 0 - 65,9
María Gil Diaz Balasco De L'abbaye 0 - 66,18
Francisco José Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 67,48
10º David Izquierdo Sanchez Norton De Buzalen 0 - 68,64
11º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 0 - 68,78
12º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 0 - 68,91
13º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 0 - 70,51
14º Cristina Toda Suarez Napoleón 0 - 71,24
15º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet 0 - 72,51
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ubaye De L' Oize 0 - 74,91
17º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - 75,41
18º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 1 - 78,08
19º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Hingret 4 - 58,53
20º Jimena García Rueda Chantre 34 4 - 61,73
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 4 - 62,38
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 64,23
23º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 64,54
24º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 4 - 65,56
25º José Juan Fumero Hernández Calisto D'emiralia 4 - 66,9
26º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 68,32
27º José Juan Fumero Hernández Eye Candy W 4 - 68,53
28º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 68,76
29º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 4 - 69,43
30º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - 70,26
31º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 4 - 70,85
  Cristina Massó Gea Blacky Du Gisors 4 - 70,85
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bolt 4 - 71,41
34º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4 - 71,76
35º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Eon De Quijas 4 - 74,67
36º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 5 - 79,69
37º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 8 - 56,03
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 8 - 60,7
39º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 63,01
40º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 8 - 64,32
41º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 8 - 65,65
42º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 8 - 65,74
43º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Vertu D'ellipse 8 - 66,16
44º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 8 - 66,38
45º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zacateno 8 - 68,26
46º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ibérico 8 - 69,65
47º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Uther D 'Inconville 8 - 70,19
48º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 8 - 70,66
49º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Madison 8 - 71,2
50º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 8 - 72,57
51º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 8 - 75,16
52º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Greco 10 - 80,32
53º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 12 - 62,32
54º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 12 - 63,54
55º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 12 - 64,9
56º Jaime Fernández Rey Fanay White 12 - 70,47
57º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 12 - 72,7
58º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Indio 12 - 72,82
59º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 13 - 79,1
60º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 16 - 62,95
61º Jaime Cabanas Rey Icarus van Paemel 16 - 65,54
62º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 16 - 74,83
63º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 20 - 63,76
64º Edgar Escalona Méndez Invictus Del Amor 28 - 68,88
65º Ernesto Trigueros Gomez-Degano Ofendida Cc R
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Carina Z R
68º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rodeo Des Murailles E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0 - 56,02
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 56,2
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0 - 58,1
Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 59,11
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 0 - 59,18
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Ambre Des Veys 0 - 60,27
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Chance 0 - 60,91
Leticia Riva Gil Esperanza D'esquelmes 0 - 61,77
Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - 61,95
10º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 0 - 62,12
11º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 62,13
12º José Juan Fumero Hernández Garsina 0 - 62,44
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Coralie 0 - 62,48
14º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Pacific Du Criolo 0 - 62,52
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 62,77
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ucello Massure 0 - 63,28
17º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 63,52
18º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 64,58
19º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 4 - 56,1
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 56,23
21º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 4 - 56,47
22º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Recesvinto 4 - 56,78
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 57,17
24º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 57,53
25º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 57,59
26º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 57,6
27º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 4 - 59,3
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 59,66
29º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 4 - 60,91
30º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 61,11
31º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 4 - 61,7
32º Paula Azofra García Uggo 4 - 62,21
33º José Díaz Vecino Didam Dp 4 - 62,71
34º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 62,76
35º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 63,35
36º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Bohemme 4 - 64,36
37º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Fortin 4 - 64,76
38º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 4 - 65,18
39º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 4 - 65,26
40º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 8 - 58,26
41º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 8 - 58,45
42º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 8 - 58,5
43º Roi Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 8 - 58,89
44º Carmen García-Torres Solano Cybelle De La Lande 8 - 59,15
45º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Well Fier 8 - 59,87
46º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 8 - 60,69
47º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 8 - 60,88
48º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Aranjuez Jr 8 - 61,15
49º Kateryna Klyments Klyments Varen D'Etain 8 - 62,93
50º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 8 - 63,84
51º Pilar Alvarez Galvez Uranus D'la Rousserie 8 - 64,06
52º Francisco Martín Díaz George 8 - 64,41
53º José Díaz Vecino Chonick 8 - 64,72
54º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 8 - 64,94
55º Silvia Diego Pardo Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  12 - 59,31
56º Leonardo Medal García Sibelle 12 - 59,49
57º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 12 - 60,63
58º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Quizas Cc 12 - 65,24
59º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 13 - 84,74
60º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Dalle 16 - 61,59
61º Adriana De Icaza De La Sota Cashmire 16 - 81,5
62º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 18 - 86,15
63º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 20 - 58,38
64º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 20 - 59,56
65º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 28 - 79,84
66º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget R
  Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve R
  Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins R
69º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express E
  Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna E
  Leticia Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny E
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 56,28
Leonardo Medal García Rey De 0/4 - 49,42
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0/4 - 51,57
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/4 - 53,88
Paloma Barceló Martínez Ines 0/4 - 57,7
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/8 - 54,73
Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 0/8 - 58,79
José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De 0/16 - 55,98
Cristina Toda Suarez Suredelle De 0/24 - 59,87
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/E
11º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 56,25
12º Luis Fernández Rey Socorro Del Dieablo 4 - 58,17
13º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 58,68
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 59,93
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - 60,17
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 60,6
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez Dragonball 4 - 60,85
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 62,2
19º Manuel Añón Suárez Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 63,23
20º Luis Fernández Rey Emilio B B 5 - 64,34
21º Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 8 - 57,01
22º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 8 - 59,13
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vidocq De La By 8 - 59,27
24º Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 8 - 59,72
25º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández G And C Fredo Ls 8 - 60,59
26º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valmont De Vizy 8 - 62,2
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 12 - 58,99
28º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 12 - 63,38
29º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 16 - 59,42
30º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 16 - 59,9
31º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 16 - 60,78
32º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 16 - 62,36
33º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 16 - 62,66
34º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 17 - 64,62
35º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 24 - 58
36º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa R
  Jacobo Ussia de Garay Zieragonda Ii R
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke R
  Luis Márquez Méndez Bella Es Causses R
  Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar R